Athletic Club

Escut
Loading

Wins1685

Draws841

Losses1210
45%
22%
33%

Matches

         
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor YC RD
1a: First Division
COP: Spain Cup
UEF: Europa League
CHA: Champions League
FER: Fairs Cup
CLI: Liga's Cup
SUP: Supercup
REC: Cup Winners' Cup
EVA: Eva Duarte's Cup
ITT: Intertoto
LAT: Latin Cup
ORO: Copa de Oro Argentina
Matches3736
Wins1685
Draws841
Losses1210
Goals for6360
Goals against4840
45%
22%
33%


Type

Season

PM W D L F A YC RD M%

Results

Rival

Name Country PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Real Madrid Spain
Barcelona Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain
Espanyol Spain
Valencia Spain
Sevilla Spain
Real Sociedad Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Betis Spain
Celta de Vigo Spain
Racing de Santander Spain
Deportivo de La Coruña Spain
Valladolid Spain
Sporting de Gijón Spain
Osasuna Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Oviedo Spain
Mallorca Spain
Granada Spain
Alavés Spain
Elche Spain
Villarreal Spain
Hércules Spain
CD Málaga Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Málaga Spain
Levante Spain
Getafe Spain
Cádiz Spain
Salamanca Spain
Castellón Spain
Tenerife Spain
Logroñés Spain
Real Unión Spain
Córdoba Spain
Eibar Spain
Arenas de Getxo Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Alcoyano Spain
Albacete Spain
Pontevedra Spain
Burgos Spain
Almería Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Leganés Spain
Compostela Spain
Numancia Spain
Ferencváros Hungary
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Europa Spain
Cartagena Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Juventus Italy
Extremadura Spain
Jaén Spain
Real Burgos Spain
Huesca Spain
Sestao Spain
Racing de Ferrol Spain
Real Vigo Spain
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Olympique de Marseille France
Linares CF Spain
Aston Villa England
Palamós Spain
Újpest Hungary
Sporting de Portugal Portugal
Austria Wien Austria
Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Girondins de Bordeaux France
Panathinaikos Greece
Girona Spain
Lleida Spain
Manchester United England
Xerez Spain
Mérida Spain
AD Almería Spain
Liverpool England
Porto Portugal
Condal Spain
Trabzonspor Turkey
Beşiktaş Turkey
Ourense Spain
Parma Italy
Dunfermline Scotland
Real Club Fortuna Spain
Milan Italy
Basel Switzerland
Rangers Scotland
Anorthosis Cyprus
Zorya Ukraine
AEK Greece
Waasland-Beveren Belgium
Magdeburg Germany
Cluj Romania
Liégeois Belgium
Manchester City England
Ajax Netherlands
Torpedo Moskva Russia
Beroe Bulgaria
Southampton England
Molenbeek Belgium
Eintracht Braunschweig Germany
Servette Switzerland
Sampdoria Italy
Rapid Wien Austria
Genk Belgium
Partizan Serbia
AZ Alkmaar Netherlands
Augsburg Germany
Žilina Slovakia
Keşla Azerbaijan
Torino Italy
APOEL Cyprus
Olympique Lyonnais France
Kiryat Shmona Israel
Helsinki Finland
Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Slaven Koprivnica Croatia
Schalke 04 Germany
Lokomotiv Moskva Russia
Red Bull Salzburg Austria
PSG France
Slovan Bratislava Slovakia
Dinamo București Romania
Anderlecht Belgium
Nacional Portugal
Werder Bremen Germany
Tromsø Norway
Young Boys Switzerland
Hertha Berliner Germany
Newcastle England
Sassuolo Italy
Getxo Spain
Crvena Zvezda Serbia
Palencia CF Spain
Mungia Spain
Östersund Sweden
Balmaseda Spain
Calella Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Eldense Spain
Xerez Club Spain
Logroño Spain
CD Castellón Spain
Frem Denmark
RSG Torrelavega Spain
Racing de Irún Spain
BATE Borisov Belarus
Shakhtar Ukraine
Napoli Italy
Galatasaray Turkey
Rosenborg Norway
Dinamo Tbilisi Georgia
Lech Poznań Poland
Budapest Honvéd Hungary
Atlético Tetuán Spain
Zaragoza CD Spain
Binéfar Spain
Castro Spain
Aurrerá Ondarroa Spain
Royal Antwerp Belgium
OFK Beograd Serbia
Formentera Spain
Balompédica Linense Spain
Mirandés Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Lanzarote Spain
Amurrio Spain
Spartak Moskva Russia
Melilla Spain
Zalla Spain
Barcelona B Spain
Langreo Spain
Atlético Marbella Spain
Arenas de Zaragoza Spain
FCSB Romania
Standard Liège Belgium
Nice France
UD Ibiza Spain
Sestao River Spain
Intercity Spain
Ciclista Spain
Vasconia SC Spain
Bilbao Spain
Gimnástica Española Spain
FC España Spain
Aurrera Spain
Gimnástica Segoviana Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Toledo Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain

Referee

PM W D L F A YC RD M%
Escartín
Soriano Aladren
Oliva Fortuny
Tamarit Falaguera
Asensi Martín
Vilalta Bars
Undiano Mallenco
Fernández Borbalán
Mateu Lahoz
Sánchez Arminio
Melcón
Caballero Camacho
Del Cerro Grande
Azón Roma
Mejuto González
García Fernández
Ansuategui Roca
Ramos Marcos
Estrada Fernández
Arribas Seijas
Muñiz Fernández
Velasco Carballo
Franco Martínez
Arqué Martín
Ramírez Domínguez
Fombona Fernández
Andújar Oliver
Teixeira Vitienes
Díaz Vega
Soto Montesinos
López Nieto
Rigo Sureda
Daudén Ibáñez
Álvarez Izquierdo
Pérez Burrull
González González
Megía Dávila
Gómez Contreras
Plaza Pedraz
Merino González
González Echeverría
Esquinas Torres
Fernández Marín
Rodríguez Santiago
García de Loza
Lloris Antonino
Puentes Leira
Crespo Aurre
Gil Manzano
Martínez Munuera
Medina Iglesias
García Carrión
Medina Cantalejo
García Aranda
Marrón Martín
Lamo Castillo
Clos Gómez
Zariquiegui Izco
Cruella
Rubinos Pérez
Guruceta Muro
Martínez Banegas
Iglesias Villanueva
Martín Navarrete
González Vázquez
Pes Pérez
Rodríguez Mato
Sánchez Martínez
Segrelles del Pilar
Hernández Hernández
Birigay Nieva
Miguel Pérez
Tomeo Palanques
Marín López
Sánchez Molina Soto
Carmona Méndez
Ayza Gámez
Sabaté Solà
Gracia Redondo
Teixeira Vitienes
Álvarez Martínez
Sánchez Ríos
Enríquez Negreira
Martín Álvarez
Valdés Sánchez
Brito Arceo
Turienzo Álvarez
Pintado Viu
Comorera Gatuellas
Camacho Jiménez
Forés Bachero
Ausocúa Sanz
Pérez Montero
Melero López
Borrás del Barrio
Steimborn Ludeuvik
González Fuertes
Ruiz Casasola
Insausti
Álvarez Margüenda
Cardós Sanchis
Prados García
Ostalé Gómez
Sanchis Orduña
Andradas Asurmendi
Rivero Lecuona
Jaime Latre
Acebal Pezón
Orellana Álvarez
Novella Barco
Núñez Manrique
Lizondo Cortés
Calvo Córdova
Balsa Ron
Ruiz Alciturri
Sánchez Ibáñez
Balcells Regué
Ocaña
Barderi Gibert
Prieto Iglesias
Blanco Pérez
Munuera Montero
Rodríguez Martel
Pérez Sánchez
Riera Morro
De Corpas Zanguitu
Peraita Ibáñez
Rivero Lecuona
Damín Rendón
Mazorra Freire
Díaz Argote
Arnal Valdivieso
Medié Jiménez
Pino Zamorano
Carreira Abad
Medina Díaz
Bañón Gonzálbez
Rey Martínez
Paradas Romero
Menchaca González
Carbelo Martín
Castiñeiras
Orrantia Capelastegui
Olavarria González
Rubio Valdivieso
Canera Coscolín
Jiménez Moreno
Quintana
Socorro González
Navarrete Antiñolo
Balaguer García
Pajares Paz
Sánchez Moreno
Casajuana Rifà
Mayoral Cedenilla
Alberola Rojas
Cordero Vega
Cerezuela Ruiz
Pérez Rodríguez
Giménez Molina
Martínez Íñiguez
Alfonso Álvarez
Bueno Grimal
Hernández Areces
Japón Sevilla
López de la Fuente
Pascual Tejerina
Saz Olmedo
Barrenechea Montero
Paz García
Montero
Jaramillo González
Condón Uriz
De Sosa Martín
Díez Frías
Echave Michelena
Balaguer García
Bielsa Naval
Mosquera Maceiras
Santamaría Uzqueda
Trujillo Suárez
Crespo Orradre
Barrenechea de Miguel
Trapote López
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Álvarez Díaz
Jáuregui Ansó
Castarlenas Mora
Paco Bienzobas
Díaz Agüero
Álvarez Corriols
Jiménez Muñoz
Gómez López
Bueno Perales
Moreno Delgado
Canga Argüelles
Pizarro Gómez
Llovera Mas
Llonch Andreu
Fandos Hernández
Pérez Pérez
Gómez Barril
Torres Martín
Taboada Soto
Carcelén García
Téllez Sánchez
Vallana
Pinter Pastor
Pérez Sánchez
Morilla Martínez
Lacambra Canela
Santos López
Vilanova Pericas
Carreño Arquimbau
Santana Páez
Molina Segovia
Melero Guaza
Gutiérrez Fernández
Munguía Artola
López Cuadrado
Jiménez Madrid
Bayarri Ribelles
García Rodríguez
Simó Fiol
Cózar Sánchez
Barrena
Pardo Hidalgo
Herrero Berdejo
Gumb
Ramón Ferragut
Villaverde Fernández
Panadero Martínez
Elorza
Bru
Elizari Navarlaz
Benoît Bastien
Rivas Fernández
Esquerdo Guerrero
Armas Caso
Daniele Orsato
Ezcurdia
Couso
Álvarez Santullano
López Samper
De la Riva Bastos
Jiménez Sánchez
Jorge Sousa
Pérez Lima
Mark Clattenburg
Cuadra Fernández
Labat
Figueroa Vázquez
Rowland
Tristante Oliva
Dieste
Mazagatos Vicario
Ontanaya López
Lemmel
Fernández Quirós
Hernanz Angulo
Prendes Bernardo
Martorell Mir
Guerra Prieto
Soler Llop
Campos
Martin Atkinson
Galende Pascual
De la Teja Ocejo
Ruiz Laurín
Isasi Castresana
Cristóbal Aguado
Serdar Gözübüyük
Simón Cabarga
Zavala Emparanza
Villanueva Calonge
Del Campo Echevarría
Obiol
De Andrés Barragán
Berraondo
Bertrán de Lis
Bello Blanco
Esteban Díaz
Gallardo Fernández
Urío Velázquez
Florian Meyer
Miró Pastor
Ceballos Borrego
Tony Chapron
Martínez de Lafuente
Gómez Ramírez
Caetano Bueno
Albert Giménez
Vico Díaz
Hernández Velázquez
Adrados
Björn Kuipers
Riñones
Aurre Larrea
Iturralde González
Espinosa
Mauriz
Murguía
Paolo Tagliavento
Larrañaga
Hartmut Strampe
Rasero
Marc Batta
Ruddy Buquet
David Elleray
Bidagor
Milego
Ferdinand Biwersi
Keith Hackett
Walter Eschweiler
Kevin Blom
Serge Gumienny
Matteo Trefoloni
Bas Nijhuis
Pedro Proença
Nicola Rizzoli
Wolfgang Stark
Angelo Amendolia
Danny Makkelie
Andre Marriner
Pol van Boekel
Roger Philippi
Sébastien Delferiere
Luigi Agnolin
Pietro D'Elia
Walter Horstmann
Heinz Aldinger
Artur Soares Dias
Hellmut Krug
Serrano de la Mata
Hermann
Tobias Stieler
David Aguado
Gómez Platas
Clausí
Gardeazabal Garay
Mañes Taberner
García Villaverde
Irles Esperante
De la Cruz Hernández
Ferrer Clavel
Jané Miralles
Suárez García
Purroy Clavero
De Anta Holgado
Gojenuri
Duce Baquero
Peral Borrero
Arrillaga
Iglesias Gracia
Vallés
Ledesma
Yuste González
Torrens
Pérez Gallego
Bastos Martínez
López
Prast
Rodríguez
Baldomero Martínez
Scott
Hesloop
Veitch
Tojo
Manuel Yarza
Alonso
Waterston
Foster
Arteaga
Felix Brych
Stéphane Lannoy
Bernd Heynemann
Graham Poll
Aron Schmidhuber
Díaz de Mera
Soto Grado
Ocón Arraiz
Sosa Saavedra
Anthony Taylor