2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev King's Cup2010-11 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 21/08/2010 La Roda Alcalá
Round 1 22/08/2010 Gandía Sant Andreu
Round 1 24/08/2010 Oyonesa Tudelano
Round 1 24/08/2010 L'Hospitalet Dénia
Round 1 24/08/2010 Ceuta Mancha Real
Round 1 25/08/2010 Universidad de Las Palmas Leganés
Round 1 25/08/2010 Caudal Palencia
Round 1 25/08/2010 Pontevedra Guadalajara
Round 1 25/08/2010 Parla Cádiz
Round 1 25/08/2010 Badajoz CD Corralejo
Round 1 25/08/2010 Teruel Atlético Baleares
Round 1 25/08/2010 Ontinyent Castellón
Round 1 25/08/2010 Portugalete Noja
Round 1 25/08/2010 Oviedo Eibar
Round 1 25/08/2010 Alavés UD Logroñés
Round 1 25/08/2010 Real Unión Burgos CF
Round 1 25/08/2010 Benidorm Orihuela CF
Round 1 25/08/2010 Puertollano Murcia
Round 2 01/09/2010 Caudal Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 2 01/09/2010 Alcalá Sant Andreu
Round 2 01/09/2010 UD Logroñés Cerceda
Round 2 01/09/2010 Teruel Real Unión
Round 2 01/09/2010 Albacete Granada
Round 2 01/09/2010 Tudelano Lucena
Round 2 01/09/2010 Elche Tenerife
Round 2 01/09/2010 Girona Huesca
Round 2 01/09/2010 Jumilla Melilla
Round 2 01/09/2010 FC Cartagena Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 01/09/2010 Oviedo Murcia
Round 2 01/09/2010 Castellón Portugalete
Round 2 01/09/2010 Valladolid Las Palmas
Round 2 01/09/2010 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Xerez
Round 2 01/09/2010 Badajoz Jaén
Round 2 01/09/2010 Cádiz L'Hospitalet
Round 2 01/09/2010 Ceuta Guadalajara
Round 2 01/09/2010 Polideportivo Ejido Alcoyano
Round 2 01/09/2010 Córdoba Numancia
Round 2 01/09/2010 Ponferradina Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 01/09/2010 Betis Salamanca
Round 2 01/09/2010 Alcorcón Celta de Vigo
Round 3 08/09/2010 Polideportivo Ejido Cádiz
Round 3 08/09/2010 Elche Xerez
Round 3 08/09/2010 Lucena Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 3 08/09/2010 Granada Betis
Round 3 08/09/2010 Real Unión Orihuela CF
Round 3 08/09/2010 Córdoba Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 08/09/2010 Melilla Ceuta
Round 3 08/09/2010 Badajoz UD Logroñés
Round 3 08/09/2010 Valladolid Huesca
Round 3 08/09/2010 Sant Andreu Murcia
Round 3 15/09/2010 Alcorcón Ponferradina
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2010 Murcia Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 26/10/2010 Ceuta Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Mallorca Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Betis Zaragoza
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Xerez Levante
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Valladolid Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Portugalete Getafe
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Universidad de Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Polideportivo Ejido Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 UD Logroñés Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Real Unión Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Hércules Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 27/10/2010 Córdoba Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (first leg) 28/10/2010 Alcorcón Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 28/10/2010 Osasuna Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (first leg) 28/10/2010 Real Sociedad Almería
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/11/2010 Espanyol Valladolid
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/11/2010 Racing de Santander Córdoba
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Athletic Club Alcorcón
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Villarreal Polideportivo Ejido
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Sevilla Real Unión
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Zaragoza Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Real Madrid Murcia
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Levante Xerez
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Deportivo de La Coruña Osasuna
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Almería Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Barcelona Ceuta
Round of 32 (second leg) 10/11/2010 Atlético de Madrid Universidad de Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 11/11/2010 Getafe Portugalete
Round of 32 (second leg) 11/11/2010 Sporting de Gijón Mallorca
Round of 32 (second leg) 11/11/2010 Málaga Hércules
Round of 32 (second leg) 11/11/2010 Valencia UD Logroñés
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/12/2010 Valencia Villarreal
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/12/2010 Barcelona Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/12/2010 Córdoba Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/12/2010 Almería Mallorca
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/12/2010 Real Madrid Levante
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/12/2010 Atlético de Madrid Espanyol
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/12/2010 Sevilla Málaga
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/12/2010 Betis Getafe
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/01/2011 Athletic Club Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/01/2011 Málaga Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/01/2011 Deportivo de La Coruña Córdoba
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/2011 Getafe Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/2011 Villarreal Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/2011 Levante Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/2011 Espanyol Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/01/2011 Mallorca Almería
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/01/2011 Villarreal Sevilla
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/01/2011 Barcelona Betis
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/01/2011 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 13/01/2011 Almería Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/01/2011 Sevilla Villarreal
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/01/2011 Betis Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/01/2011 Deportivo de La Coruña Almería
Round of 8 (second leg) 20/01/2011 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 26/01/2011 Sevilla Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 26/01/2011 Barcelona Almería
Semifinal (second leg) 02/02/2011 Almería Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 02/02/2011 Real Madrid Sevilla
Final 20/04/2011 Barcelona Real Madrid

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
71.00
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
70.88
Ulloa AlmeríaAlmería
61.00
Rubén Castro BetisBetis
50.71
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
50.71
Negredo SevillaSevilla
50.71
Adrián López Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
41.00
Cavenaghi MallorcaMallorca
42.00
Pedro BarcelonaBarcelona
40.57
Jorge Molina BetisBetis
40.57
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Pinto BarcelonaBarcelona
840
Casillas Real MadridReal Madrid
750
Arbeloa Real MadridReal Madrid
739
Zokora SevillaSevilla
720
Esteban AlmeríaAlmería
720
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
683
Isidoro BetisBetis
660
Sergio Ramos Real MadridReal Madrid
660
Mascherano BarcelonaBarcelona
648
Adriano BarcelonaBarcelona
642
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Fernando Navarro SevillaSevilla
4
Carles Marc MurciaMurcia
4
Iriney BetisBetis
4
Agus CórdobaCórdoba
4
Di María Real MadridReal Madrid
3
Pepe Real MadridReal Madrid
3
Busquets BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Alexis SevillaSevilla
3
Mario Marín MurciaMurcia
3
Vargas AlmeríaAlmería
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Perone XerezXerez
2
Zamora CeutaCeuta
1
Palanca ElcheElche
1
Wakaso ElcheElche
1
Alberto CórdobaCórdoba
1
Nagore AlcorcónAlcorcón
1
Yuri Real UniónReal Unión
1
Jesús Rueda ValladolidValladolid
1
Jofre ValladolidValladolid
1
Arbeloa Real MadridReal Madrid
1
Goals:
326
Goals Per Match:
2.91
Yellow Cards:
614
Bookings Per Match:
5.48
Red Cards:
50
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.45
Home wins:
48
Away wins:
40
Draws:
24
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Almería: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Ceuta: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Sevilla: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Ceuta: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Real Madrid 9 7 1 1
77%
11%
12%
21 4 34 2
Barcelona 9 5 2 2
55%
22%
23%
22 6 10 0
Almería 8 6 0 2
75%
25%
17 19 17 1
Betis 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
13 14 15 1
Sevilla 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
24 10 18 1
Atlético de Madrid 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 6 15 2
Villarreal 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
10 9 12 0
Córdoba 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 8 19 2
Deportivo de La Coruña 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 8 14 0
Ceuta 5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
8 10 12 4
Universidad de Las Palmas 5 3 1 1
60%
20%
20%
4 6 14 0
Murcia 5 1 3 1
20%
60%
20%
4 7 23 0
Real Unión 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
4 10 13 1
UD Logroñés 5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
4 7 11 1
Xerez 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 6 19 3
Valladolid 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 10 2
Alcorcón 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 8 1
Mallorca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
11 11 10 0
Athletic Club 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
4 1 9 0
Polideportivo Ejido 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 3 12 0
Espanyol 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 13 1
Portugalete 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
7 5 13 0
Levante 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 12 15 0
Málaga 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 10 11 1
Valencia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 5 9 1
Getafe 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 10 1
Badajoz 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 2 11 0
Cádiz 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
8 3 5 0
Sant Andreu 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 3 11 0
Castellón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 5 1
Racing de Santander 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Ponferradina 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 6 0
Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 3 9 0
Alcalá 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 1
Melilla 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 8 2
Huesca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 1
Caudal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 5 1
Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 3 0
Elche 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 3 8 3
Granada 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 2 6 1
Hércules 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
L'Hospitalet 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 0
Orihuela CF 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 8 1
Guadalajara 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 7 0
Zaragoza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 7 0
Tudelano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 2 4 0
Oviedo 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 7 1
Teruel 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 6 0
Osasuna 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 1
Lucena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 8 0
Sporting de Gijón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 2 0
Celta de Vigo 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 5 2
Salamanca 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 6 0
Recreativo de Huelva 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 6 2
Numancia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Tenerife 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 3 1
Jaén 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 0
Gandía 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Oyonesa 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Dénia 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Mancha Real 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 0 0
Leganés 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 1
Palencia 1 0 0 1
100%
3 4 3 2
Pontevedra 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Parla 1 0 0 1
100%
1 5 1 0
CD Corralejo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 2 0
Atlético Baleares 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 6 0
Ontinyent 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Alcoyano 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Noja 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 0
Alavés 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Burgos CF 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Benidorm 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 4 1
Puertollano 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 5 0
Cerceda 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 4 0
Albacete 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 0
Girona 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Jumilla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
FC Cartagena 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 0 0
Las Palmas 1 0 0 1
100%
3 5 2 1
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Eibar 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 1
La Roda 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Notify error