2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev King's Cup2018-19 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 05/09/2018 Talavera de la Reina Jaén
Round 1 05/09/2018 Navalcarnero Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 05/09/2018 Lleida Esportiu Teruel
Round 1 05/09/2018 Mensajero SD Compostela
Round 1 05/09/2018 Poblense Ontinyent
Round 1 05/09/2018 Yeclano Deportivo Melilla
Round 1 05/09/2018 Don Benito FC Cartagena
Round 1 05/09/2018 Calahorra Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 05/09/2018 Cornellà Sant Andreu
Round 1 05/09/2018 Rápido de Bouzas Unionistas de Salamanca
Round 1 05/09/2018 Langreo UD Logroñés
Round 1 05/09/2018 Castellón Conquense
Round 1 05/09/2018 UCAM Murcia AD Ceuta FC
Round 1 05/09/2018 Internacional de Madrid Fuenlabrada
Round 1 05/09/2018 Barakaldo Mutilvera
Round 1 05/09/2018 Marbella Ebro
Round 1 05/09/2018 Mirandés Racing de Santander
Round 1 05/09/2018 Gernika Cultural de Durango
Round 2 11/09/2018 Málaga Almería
Round 2 11/09/2018 Mallorca Oviedo
Round 2 12/09/2018 Lleida Esportiu SD Compostela
Round 2 12/09/2018 Osasuna Reus
Round 2 12/09/2018 Ebro Murcia
Round 2 12/09/2018 Calahorra Castellón
Round 2 12/09/2018 Cultural Leonesa Fuenlabrada
Round 2 12/09/2018 Sant Andreu Gernika
Round 2 12/09/2018 Villanovense Badalona
Round 2 12/09/2018 Alcorcón Extremadura UD
Round 2 12/09/2018 Lorca FC Unionistas de Salamanca
Round 2 12/09/2018 Zaragoza Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 12/09/2018 FC Cartagena UD Logroñés
Round 2 12/09/2018 Tenerife Cádiz
Round 2 12/09/2018 Córdoba Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 2 12/09/2018 Ontinyent Jaén
Round 2 12/09/2018 UCAM Murcia Racing de Santander
Round 2 12/09/2018 Melilla Tudelano
Round 2 13/09/2018 Las Palmas Rayo Majadahonda
Round 2 13/09/2018 Elche Granada
Round 2 13/09/2018 Albacete Lugo
Round 2 13/09/2018 Numancia Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 16/10/2018 Elche Córdoba
Round 3 17/10/2018 Racing de Santander UD Logroñés
Round 3 17/10/2018 Melilla Ontinyent
Round 3 17/10/2018 Lorca FC Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 17/10/2018 Sant Andreu Calahorra
Round 3 17/10/2018 Zaragoza Cádiz
Round 3 17/10/2018 Mutilvera Villanovense
Round 3 17/10/2018 Lugo Alcorcón
Round 3 17/10/2018 Ebro Lleida Esportiu
Round 3 18/10/2018 Almería Reus
Round 3 18/10/2018 Rayo Majadahonda Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/10/2018 Lugo Levante
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/10/2018 Sant Andreu Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/10/2018 Leganés Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (first leg) 30/10/2018 Ebro Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2018 Córdoba Getafe
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2018 Melilla Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2018 Mallorca Valladolid
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2018 Alavés Girona
Round of 32 (first leg) 31/10/2018 Cultural Leonesa Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2018 Celta de Vigo Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2018 Racing de Santander Betis
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2018 Almería Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2018 Cádiz Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2018 Sporting de Gijón Eibar
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/11/2018 Villanovense Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 28/11/2018 Athletic Club Huesca
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2018 Valencia Ebro
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2018 Getafe Córdoba
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2018 Rayo Vallecano Leganés
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2018 Espanyol Cádiz
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Sevilla Villanovense
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Girona Alavés
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Atlético de Madrid Sant Andreu
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Villarreal Almería
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Real Sociedad Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Barcelona Cultural Leonesa
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/12/2018 Valladolid Mallorca
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2018 Huesca Athletic Club
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2018 Betis Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2018 Eibar Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2018 Real Madrid Melilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2018 Levante Lugo
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2019 Sporting de Gijón Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2019 Getafe Valladolid
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2019 Villarreal Espanyol
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2019 Real Madrid Leganés
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2019 Girona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/01/2019 Athletic Club Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/01/2019 Betis Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 10/01/2019 Levante Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2019 Valladolid Getafe
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2019 Valencia Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/01/2019 Atlético de Madrid Girona
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/01/2019 Sevilla Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/01/2019 Leganés Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/01/2019 Real Sociedad Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/01/2019 Espanyol Villarreal
Round of 16 (second leg) 17/01/2019 Barcelona Levante
Round of 8 (first leg) 22/01/2019 Getafe Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 23/01/2019 Sevilla Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/01/2019 Espanyol Betis
Round of 8 (first leg) 24/01/2019 Real Madrid Girona
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/01/2019 Valencia Getafe
Round of 8 (second leg) 30/01/2019 Barcelona Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 30/01/2019 Betis Espanyol
Round of 8 (second leg) 31/01/2019 Girona Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 06/02/2019 Barcelona Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 07/02/2019 Betis Valencia
Semifinal (second leg) 27/02/2019 Real Madrid Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 28/02/2019 Valencia Betis
Final 25/05/2019 Barcelona Valencia

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Ángel GetafeGetafe
51.00
Ekambi VillarrealVillarreal
52.50
Rodrigo ValenciaValencia
50.71
Verde ValladolidValladolid
41.00
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
40.67
Santi Mina ValenciaValencia
40.80
Aduriz Athletic ClubAthletic Club
41.33
Bacca VillarrealVillarreal
31.00
Gassama AlmeríaAlmería
30.75
Lucas Vázquez Real MadridReal Madrid
30.43
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Doménech ValenciaValencia
810
Joel BetisBetis
750
Canales BetisBetis
686
Mandi BetisBetis
660
Semedo BarcelonaBarcelona
646
Vinícius Real MadridReal Madrid
634
Cillessen BarcelonaBarcelona
630
Lenglet BarcelonaBarcelona
630
Keylor Navas Real MadridReal Madrid
630
Parejo ValenciaValencia
626
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Cabaco LevanteLevante
3
Murillo ValenciaValencia
3
Martínez Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
3
Iván González Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
3
Busquets BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Djené GetafeGetafe
3
Jutglà Sant AndreuSant Andreu
3
Montoro AlmeríaAlmería
3
Roque Mesa SevillaSevilla
2
Álvaro Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
2
    Name Club Pos Reds
Kiko Rápido de BouzasRápido de Bouzas
1
Lo Celso BetisBetis
1
Sergio Marcos Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
1
Tiago Portuga EbroEbro
1
Cristian Fernández CalahorraCalahorra
1
Víctor López UD LogroñésUD Logroñés
1
Adri Castellano GranadaGranada
1
Djené GetafeGetafe
1
Artigas Lorca FCLorca FC
1
Ruano MelillaMelilla
1
Goals:
307
Goals Per Match:
2.74
Yellow Cards:
533
Bookings Per Match:
4.76
Red Cards:
17
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.15
Home wins:
52
Away wins:
34
Draws:
26
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Racing de Santander: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Cultural Leonesa: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Betis: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Girona: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Valencia
Spain
9 6 1 2
66%
11%
23%
15 8 23 0
Barcelona
Spain
9 5 1 3
55%
11%
34%
20 9 18 0
Real Madrid
Spain
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
21 9 15 0
Betis
Spain
8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
13 7 16 1
Sevilla
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 8 10 0
Espanyol
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 9 13 1
Getafe
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 6 18 1
Girona
Spain
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
11 14 8 0
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 8 11 0
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
7 6 16 1
Racing de Santander
Spain
5 3 0 2
60%
40%
4 5 18 1
Sant Andreu
Spain
5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
3 6 18 2
Ebro
Spain
5 2 1 2
40%
20%
40%
4 4 13 1
Melilla
Spain
5 3 0 2
60%
40%
8 11 9 1
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
9 4 6 0
Lugo
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 7 0
Córdoba
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 8 11 0
Cádiz
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 3 12 0
Almería
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 13 14 0
Levante
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 11 0
Leganés
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 7 0
Athletic Club
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 3 3 0
Real Sociedad
Spain
4 1 3 0
25%
75%
5 3 13 0
Villanovense
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 8 0
Valladolid
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 8 0
Villarreal
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
14 8 8 0
Mallorca
Spain
3 1 0 2
33%
67%
3 4 5 0
Calahorra
Spain
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 2 9 1
Ontinyent
Spain
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
5 4 12 0
UD Logroñés
Spain
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 3 5 1
Lleida Esportiu
Spain
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 2 6 0
Eibar
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Alcorcón
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 4 0
Lorca FC
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Spain
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 5 0
Elche
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 4 0
Celta de Vigo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Alavés
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Zaragoza
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Reus
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Huesca
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 5 0
FC Cartagena
Spain
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 1 0
Fuenlabrada
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 7 1
Castellón
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 9 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 2 6 0
Mutilvera
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 0
Gernika
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 5 0
UCAM Murcia
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 8 0
Jaén
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 12 0
SD Compostela
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 1 6 0
Poblense
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 4 0
Yeclano Deportivo
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 1
Don Benito
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Conquense
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 5 0
Cornellà
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Rápido de Bouzas
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 2 1
Mensajero
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 4 0
Teruel
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Langreo
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Navalcarnero
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Murcia
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 2 0
Internacional de Madrid
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 2 0
Osasuna
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Oviedo
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Badalona
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 0
Málaga
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Extremadura UD
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Cultural de Durango
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Tenerife
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
AD Ceuta FC
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Mirandés
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 6 0
Tudelano
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 1
Las Palmas
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Barakaldo
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 1 0
Granada
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 5 1
Albacete
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 4 0
Numancia
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Marbella
Spain
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Talavera de la Reina
Spain
1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 6 0