Season 2018-19 King's Cup

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Round 105/09/2018Inter de Madrid2 - 2Fuenlabrada
Round 105/09/2018Talavera de la Reina2 - 2Jaén
Round 105/09/2018Don Benito0 - 1FC Cartagena
Round 105/09/2018Calahorra1 - 1Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 105/09/2018Cornellà1 - 1Sant Andreu
Round 105/09/2018Yeclano Deportivo1 - 2Melilla
Round 105/09/2018Poblense1 - 4Ontinyent
Round 105/09/2018Marbella0 - 1Ebro
Round 105/09/2018Mirandés0 - 1Racing de Santander
Round 105/09/2018Barakaldo1 - 1Mutilvera
Round 105/09/2018Gernika1 - 0Cultural de Durango
Round 105/09/2018UCAM Murcia2 - 0Ceuta
Round 105/09/2018Castellón1 - 0Conquense
Round 105/09/2018Mensajero0 - 3Compostela
Round 105/09/2018Navalcarnero0 - 2Cultural Leonesa
Round 105/09/2018Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Teruel
Round 105/09/2018Rápido de Bouzas0 - 4Unionistas de Salamanca
Round 105/09/2018Langreo1 - 2UD Logroñés
Round 211/09/2018Málaga1 - 2Almería
Round 211/09/2018Mallorca1 - 0Oviedo
Round 212/09/2018Ebro0 - 0Murcia
Round 212/09/2018UCAM Murcia0 - 2Racing de Santander
Round 212/09/2018Ontinyent1 - 1Jaén
Round 212/09/2018Lleida Esportiu1 - 0Compostela
Round 212/09/2018Osasuna1 - 2Reus
Round 212/09/2018Alcorcón1 - 0Extremadura UD
Round 212/09/2018Calahorra2 - 0Castellón
Round 212/09/2018FC Cartagena1 - 1UD Logroñés
Round 212/09/2018Sant Andreu1 - 0Gernika
Round 212/09/2018Villanovense2 - 1Badalona
Round 212/09/2018Melilla3 - 0Tudelano
Round 212/09/2018Lorca FC2 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca
Round 212/09/2018Zaragoza2 - 1Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 212/09/2018Tenerife1 - 2Cádiz
Round 212/09/2018Córdoba2 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 212/09/2018Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Fuenlabrada
Round 213/09/2018Elche2 - 1Granada
Round 213/09/2018Numancia1 - 2Sporting de Gijón
Round 213/09/2018Albacete2 - 3Lugo
Round 213/09/2018Las Palmas1 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
Round 316/10/2018Elche1 - 4Córdoba
Round 317/10/2018Ebro2 - 1Lleida Esportiu
Round 317/10/2018Lugo1 - 0Alcorcón
Round 317/10/2018Mutilvera1 - 3Villanovense
Round 317/10/2018Racing de Santander1 - 0UD Logroñés
Round 317/10/2018Sant Andreu1 - 0Calahorra
Round 317/10/2018Lorca FC0 - 3Cultural Leonesa
Round 317/10/2018Melilla2 - 0Ontinyent
Round 317/10/2018Zaragoza0 - 1Cádiz
Round 318/10/2018Almería3 - 1Reus
Round 318/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 First Leg30/10/2018Lugo1 - 1Levante
Round of 32 First Leg30/10/2018Sant Andreu0 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 First Leg30/10/2018Leganés2 - 2Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 First Leg30/10/2018Ebro1 - 2Valencia
Round of 32 First Leg31/10/2018Alavés2 - 2Girona
Round of 32 First Leg31/10/2018Córdoba1 - 2Getafe
Round of 32 First Leg31/10/2018Mallorca1 - 2Valladolid
Round of 32 First Leg31/10/2018Cultural Leonesa0 - 1Barcelona
Round of 32 First Leg31/10/2018Melilla0 - 4Real Madrid
Round of 32 First Leg01/11/2018Villanovense0 - 0Sevilla
Round of 32 First Leg01/11/2018Racing de Santander0 - 1Betis
Round of 32 First Leg01/11/2018Almería3 - 3Villarreal
Round of 32 First Leg01/11/2018Cádiz2 - 1Espanyol
Round of 32 First Leg01/11/2018Celta de Vigo1 - 1Real Sociedad
Round of 32 First Leg01/11/2018Sporting de Gijón2 - 0Eibar
Round of 32 First Leg28/11/2018Athletic Club4 - 0Huesca
Round of 32 Second Leg04/12/2018Getafe5 - 1Córdoba
Round of 32 Second Leg04/12/2018Espanyol1 - 0Cádiz
Round of 32 Second Leg04/12/2018Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Leganés
Round of 32 Second Leg04/12/2018Valencia1 - 0Ebro
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Girona2 - 1Alavés
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Atlético de Madrid4 - 0Sant Andreu
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Sevilla1 - 0Villanovense
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Villarreal8 - 0Almería
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Real Sociedad2 - 0Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Barcelona4 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Round of 32 Second Leg05/12/2018Valladolid2 - 1Mallorca
Round of 32 Second Leg06/12/2018Eibar2 - 2Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 Second Leg06/12/2018Levante2 - 0Lugo
Round of 32 Second Leg06/12/2018Real Madrid6 - 1Melilla
Round of 32 Second Leg06/12/2018Huesca0 - 4Athletic Club
Round of 32 Second Leg06/12/2018Betis4 - 0Racing de Santander
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Aduriz
4Athletic Club
Ekambi
4Villarreal
Asensio
3Real Madrid
Sekou
3Almería
Aridane
3Cultural Leonesa
Verde
3Valladolid
David Torres
3Ontinyent
Ángel
3Getafe
Mata
2Getafe
Sergio León
2Betis
 NamePos MinutesClub
 Noguera 510Sant Andreu
 Segovia 510Sant Andreu
Jon Ander
480Ebro
Palatsí
480Cultural Leonesa
Salva
480Ebro
Diana
480Ebro
 David Lopez 461Sant Andreu
Iván Crespo
450Racing de Santander
Óscar Gil
450Racing de Santander
Buñuel
450Racing de Santander
 NamePos YellowsClub
Martínez
3Cultural Leonesa
Montoro
3Almería
Iván González
3Cultural Leonesa
Loureiro
2Córdoba
 Jutglà 2Sant Andreu
Buñuel
2Racing de Santander
Britos
2UCAM Murcia
 Villar 2Sant Andreu
Saúl
2Cultural Leonesa
José Carlos
2Lugo
 NamePos RedsClub
Kiko
1Rápido de Bouzas
Cata Díaz
1Fuenlabrada
Enzo Lombardo
1Racing de Santander
 Campoy 1Yeclano Deportivo
 Carroza 1Sant Andreu
 Rodriguez 1Sant Andreu
Ruano
1Melilla
Salinas
1Tudelano
 Artigas 1Lorca FC
Adri Castellano
1Granada
Goals:
220
Goals Per Match:
2,65
Yellow Cards:
393
Bookings Per Match:
4,73
Red Cards:
14
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,17
Home wins:
37
Away wins:
29
Draws:
17
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Racing de Santander: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Cultural Leonesa: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Sporting de Gijón: 4 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Ontinyent: 2 Matches
Last update: 10/12/2018
Notify error