Season 2010-11 Europa League

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Zestafoni5 - 0Faetano
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Šibenik0 - 0Sliema
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010TPS3 - 1Port Talbot
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Zaria0 - 0Khazar Lankaran
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Qarabağ4 - 1Metalurg Skopje
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Nitra2 - 2Győr
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Zeta1 - 1Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Torpedo Zhodino3 - 0Fylkir
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Rabotnički5 - 0Lusitans
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Randers6 - 1Dudelange
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Trans0 - 2MYPA
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Shakhter1 - 2Ruch Chorzów
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Laçi1 - 1Dnepr
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 1Flora
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Ulisses0 - 0Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Tobol1 - 2Zrinjski
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010UE Santa Coloma0 - 3Mogren
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Tirana0 - 0Zalaegerszeg
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Anorthosis3 - 0Banants
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Grevenmacher3 - 3Dundalk
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010NSÍ0 - 2Gefle
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Llanelli2 - 2Tauras
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010KR3 - 0Glentoran
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Olimpija0 - 2Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Kalmar1 - 0EB/Streymur
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)01/07/2010Portadown1 - 1Skonto
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Zrinjski2 - 1Tobol
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Gefle2 - 1NSÍ
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Port Talbot0 - 4TPS
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Lusitans0 - 6Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Glentoran2 - 2KR
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Dundalk2 - 1Grevenmacher
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010EB/Streymur0 - 3Kalmar
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Dudelange2 - 1Randers
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Faetano0 - 0Zestafoni
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Široki Brijeg3 - 0Olimpija
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Ruch Chorzów1 - 0Shakhter
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Zalaegerszeg0 - 1Tirana
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Bnei Yehuda1 - 0Ulisses
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Győr3 - 1Nitra
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Dacia Chișinău0 - 0Zeta
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Skonto0 - 1Portadown
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Khazar Lankaran1 - 1Zaria
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Flora0 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Sliema0 - 3Šibenik
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Mogren2 - 0UE Santa Coloma
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Metalurg Skopje1 - 1Qarabağ
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Tauras3 - 2Llanelli
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Banants0 - 1Anorthosis
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Dnepr7 - 1Laçi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010Fylkir1 - 3Torpedo Zhodino
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)08/07/2010MYPA5 - 0Trans
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010KR0 - 3Karpaty
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Marítimo3 - 2Sporting Fingal
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Videoton1 - 1Maribor
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Besa0 - 5Olympiacos
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Portadown1 - 2Qarabağ
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010OFK Beograd2 - 2Torpedo Zhodino
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Motherwell1 - 0Breidablik
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Cliftonville1 - 0Cibalia
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Shamrock Rovers1 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Valletta1 - 1Ruch Chorzów
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Sūduva0 - 2Rapid Wien
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Utrecht4 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Šiauliai0 - 2Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Austria Wien2 - 2Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Rabotnički1 - 0Mika
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010WIT Georgia0 - 6Baník Ostrava
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Atyrau0 - 3Győr
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Zaria0 - 2Dinamo București
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010MYPA3 - 0Sant Julià
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Ventspils0 - 0Teteks
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Gorica0 - 3Randers
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Zestafoni3 - 0Banská Bystrica
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Honka1 - 1Bangor
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Elfsborg2 - 1Iskra-Stal
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Bakı0 - 3Budućnost
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Dinamo Minsk5 - 1Sillamäe
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Beşiktaş3 - 0Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Gefle1 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Molde1 - 0Jelgava
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Anorthosis0 - 2Šibenik
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Stabæk2 - 2Dnepr
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Lausanne1 - 0Borac
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Kalmar0 - 0Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Differdange3 - 3Spartak Subotica
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Cercle Brugge0 - 1TPS
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Levski Sofia6 - 0Dundalk
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Brøndby3 - 0Vaduz
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Zrinjski4 - 1Tre Penne
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Tauras0 - 3APOEL
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)15/07/2010Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Mogren
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Vaduz0 - 0Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Maribor2 - 0Videoton
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Teteks3 - 1Ventspils
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Mika0 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Dundalk0 - 2Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Ruch Chorzów0 - 0Valletta
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Víkingur Gøta0 - 4Beşiktaş
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Breidablik0 - 1Motherwell
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Rapid Wien4 - 2Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Győr2 - 0Atyrau
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Dinamo București5 - 1Zaria
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Bangor2 - 1Honka
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Tre Penne2 - 9Zrinjski
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Olympiacos6 - 1Besa
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Cibalia0 - 0Cliftonville
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Sporting Fingal2 - 3Marítimo
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Borac1 - 1Lausanne
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Budućnost1 - 2Bakı
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Torpedo Zhodino0 - 1OFK Beograd
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Banská Bystrica1 - 0Zestafoni
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Mogren2 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Spartak Subotica2 - 0Differdange
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Tirana1 - 1Utrecht
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Bnei Yehuda0 - 1Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010APOEL3 - 1Tauras
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Iskra-Stal0 - 1Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Randers1 - 1Gorica
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Dacia Chișinău0 - 2Kalmar
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Karpaty3 - 2KR
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Baník Ostrava0 - 0WIT Georgia
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Šibenik0 - 3Anorthosis
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Široki Brijeg0 - 1Austria Wien
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Jelgava2 - 1Molde
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Sillamäe0 - 5Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Qarabağ1 - 1Portadown
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010TPS1 - 2Cercle Brugge
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 1Gefle
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Dnepr1 - 1Stabæk
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)22/07/2010Wisła Kraków5 - 0Šiauliai
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)23/07/2010Sant Julià0 - 5MYPA
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)27/07/2010CSKA Sofia3 - 0Cliftonville
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Crvena Zvezda1 - 2Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Shamrock Rovers0 - 2Juventus
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Győr0 - 1Montpellier
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Maribor3 - 0Hibernian
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Jagiellonia1 - 2Aris
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Göteborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Inter Turku1 - 5Genk
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Marítimo8 - 2Bangor
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Rabotnički0 - 2Liverpool
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Budućnost1 - 2Brøndby
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Karpaty1 - 0Zestafoni
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Olympiacos2 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Dnepr1 - 0Baník Ostrava
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Nordsjælland0 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Maccabi Haifa1 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Plzeň1 - 1Beşiktaş
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Sturm Graz2 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Wisła Kraków0 - 1Qarabağ
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Galatasaray2 - 2OFK Beograd
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Elfsborg5 - 0Teteks
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Dinamo București3 - 1Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Cercle Brugge1 - 0Anorthosis
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Molde2 - 3Stuttgart
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Kalmar1 - 1Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Odense5 - 3Zrinjski
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010APOEL1 - 0Jablonec
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Randers2 - 3Lausanne
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Aalesund1 - 1Motherwell
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Utrecht1 - 0Luzern
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Ruch Chorzów1 - 3Austria Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Beroe1 - 1Rapid Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010MYPA1 - 2Timișoara
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Spartak Subotica2 - 1Dnipro
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)29/07/2010Sibir1 - 0Apollon
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)03/08/2010Rapid Wien3 - 0Beroe
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Luzern1 - 3Utrecht
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Aris2 - 2Jagiellonia
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Jablonec1 - 3APOEL
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Levski Sofia5 - 2Kalmar
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Cliftonville1 - 2CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Timișoara3 - 3MYPA
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Lausanne1 - 1Randers
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Beşiktaş3 - 0Plzeň
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Brøndby1 - 0Budućnost
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Genk3 - 2Inter Turku
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Montpellier0 - 1Győr
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Olympiacos
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Austria Wien3 - 0Ruch Chorzów
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Slovan Bratislava1 - 1Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Bangor1 - 2Marítimo
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Hajduk Split3 - 0Dinamo București
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Stuttgart2 - 2Molde
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Apollon2 - 1Sibir
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Motherwell3 - 0Aalesund
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Liverpool2 - 0Rabotnički
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Anorthosis3 - 1Cercle Brugge
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010OFK Beograd1 - 5Galatasaray
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Dnipro2 - 0Spartak Subotica
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Sporting de Portugal2 - 1Nordsjælland
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Baník Ostrava1 - 2Dnepr
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Qarabağ3 - 2Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Dinamo Minsk3 - 1Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Sturm Graz
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Zrinjski0 - 0Odense
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Teteks1 - 2Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Zestafoni0 - 1Karpaty
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Hibernian2 - 3Maribor
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Göteborg1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)05/08/2010Juventus1 - 0Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2010Aris1 - 0Austria Wien
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)17/08/2010Beşiktaş2 - 0Helsinki
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Napoli1 - 0Elfsborg
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Genk0 - 3Porto
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010CSKA Sofia3 - 0TNS
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010PAOK1 - 0Fenerbahçe
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Lausanne1 - 1Lokomotiv
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Liverpool1 - 0Trabzonspor
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Celtic2 - 0Utrecht
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Getafe1 - 0APOEL
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Győr0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Club Brugge2 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Dundee United0 - 1AEK
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Aktobe
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Timișoara0 - 1Manchester City
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Sturm Graz1 - 2Juventus
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Borussia Dortmund4 - 0Qarabağ
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Hajduk Split4 - 1Unirea Urziceni
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Galatasaray2 - 2Karpaty
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Palermo3 - 0Maribor
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Rapid Wien1 - 1Aston Villa
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Sibir1 - 0PSV
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Bate Borisov3 - 0Marítimo
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010PSG2 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Bayer Leverkusen3 - 0Tavriya
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010CSKA4 - 0Anorthosis
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Slovan Bratislava0 - 1Stuttgart
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010AIK0 - 0Levski Sofia
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Villarreal5 - 0Dnepr
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Dnipro0 - 1Lech Poznań
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Debrecen2 - 0Litex
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Omonia0 - 1Metalist
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Odense2 - 1Motherwell
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Feyenoord1 - 0Gent
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Steaua București1 - 0Grasshopper
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Sporting de Portugal0 - 2Brøndby
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)19/08/2010Vaslui0 - 0Lille
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)24/08/2010Anorthosis1 - 2CSKA
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Grasshopper1 - 0Steaua București
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Trabzonspor1 - 2Liverpool
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Aston Villa2 - 3Rapid Wien
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010TNS2 - 2CSKA Sofia
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Lech Poznań0 - 0Dnipro
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Tavriya1 - 3Bayer Leverkusen
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 3PSG
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Gent2 - 0Feyenoord
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010AEK1 - 1Dundee United
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Stuttgart2 - 2Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010PSV5 - 0Sibir
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Litex1 - 2Debrecen
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Levski Sofia2 - 1AIK
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Unirea Urziceni1 - 1Hajduk Split
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Motherwell0 - 1Odense
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Metalist2 - 2Omonia
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Brøndby0 - 3Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Austria Wien1 - 1Aris
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010APOEL1 - 1Getafe
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Helsinki0 - 4Beşiktaş
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Dnepr1 - 2Villarreal
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Lokomotiv1 - 1Lausanne
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Marítimo1 - 2Bate Borisov
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Aktobe2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Qarabağ0 - 1Borussia Dortmund
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Dinamo Minsk2 - 3Club Brugge
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Manchester City2 - 0Timișoara
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Utrecht4 - 0Celtic
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Fenerbahçe1 - 1PAOK
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Karpaty1 - 1Galatasaray
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Maribor3 - 2Palermo
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Lille2 - 0Vaslui
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Elfsborg0 - 2Napoli
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Győr
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Porto4 - 2Genk
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)26/08/2010Juventus1 - 0Sturm Graz
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Sevilla0 - 1PSG
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Beşiktaş1 - 0CSKA Sofia
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Club Brugge1 - 1PAOK
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Karpaty3 - 4Borussia Dortmund
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Porto3 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Liverpool4 - 1Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Napoli0 - 0Utrecht
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Salzburg0 - 2Manchester City
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Juventus3 - 3Lech Poznań
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Aris1 - 0Atlético de Madrid
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Lille1 - 2Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Levski Sofia3 - 2Gent
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010AZ Alkmaar2 - 1Sheriff
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Dynamo Kiev2 - 2Bate Borisov
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Sparta Praha3 - 2Palermo
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Lausanne0 - 3CSKA
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Anderlecht1 - 3Zenit
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010AEK3 - 1Hajduk Split
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Stuttgart3 - 0Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Getafe2 - 1Odense
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010Debrecen0 - 5Metalist
Groups Phase (Day 1)16/09/2010PSV1 - 1Sampdoria
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Sampdoria1 - 0Debrecen
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Gent1 - 1Lille
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Young Boys2 - 0Getafe
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Odense1 - 2Stuttgart
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Zenit4 - 2AEK
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Hajduk Split1 - 0Anderlecht
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Palermo1 - 0Lausanne
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010CSKA3 - 0Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Sheriff2 - 0Dynamo Kiev
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Bate Borisov4 - 1AZ Alkmaar
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010PSG2 - 0Karpaty
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Villarreal2 - 1Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Borussia Dortmund0 - 1Sevilla
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Steaua București3 - 3Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010PAOK1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Sporting de Portugal5 - 0Levski Sofia
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Atlético de Madrid1 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Metalist0 - 2PSV
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Utrecht0 - 0Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Rosenborg2 - 1Aris
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Manchester City1 - 1Juventus
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Lech Poznań2 - 0Salzburg
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010Rapid Wien1 - 2Beşiktaş
Groups Phase (Day 2)30/09/2010CSKA Sofia0 - 1Porto
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Manchester City3 - 1Lech Poznań
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Salzburg1 - 1Juventus
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Atlético de Madrid3 - 0Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Anderlecht3 - 0AEK
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Aris0 - 0Bayer Leverkusen
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Sporting de Portugal5 - 1Gent
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Lille1 - 0Levski Sofia
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Villarreal1 - 0PAOK
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Beşiktaş1 - 3Porto
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010CSKA Sofia0 - 2Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Napoli0 - 0Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Utrecht1 - 1Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Karpaty0 - 1Sevilla
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Borussia Dortmund1 - 1PSG
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Debrecen1 - 2PSV
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Metalist2 - 1Sampdoria
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Stuttgart1 - 0Getafe
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Young Boys4 - 2Odense
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Zenit2 - 0Hajduk Split
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Sparta Praha3 - 3Lausanne
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Palermo0 - 3CSKA
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010AZ Alkmaar1 - 2Dynamo Kiev
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Sheriff0 - 1Bate Borisov
Groups Phase (Day 3)21/10/2010Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Steaua București3 - 1Utrecht
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Sampdoria0 - 0Metalist
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010PSV3 - 0Debrecen
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Odense2 - 0Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010AEK1 - 1Anderlecht
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Dynamo Kiev2 - 0AZ Alkmaar
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010PSG0 - 0Borussia Dortmund
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Sevilla4 - 0Karpaty
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Hajduk Split2 - 3Zenit
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Lausanne1 - 3Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Getafe0 - 3Stuttgart
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Gent3 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Liverpool3 - 1Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Rapid Wien1 - 2CSKA Sofia
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Porto1 - 1Beşiktaş
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Aris
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Bate Borisov3 - 1Sheriff
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Club Brugge0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010PAOK1 - 0Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Lech Poznań3 - 1Manchester City
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Levski Sofia2 - 2Lille
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Rosenborg1 - 2Atlético de Madrid
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010Juventus0 - 0Salzburg
Groups Phase (Day 4)04/11/2010CSKA3 - 1Palermo
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Manchester City3 - 0Salzburg
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Young Boys4 - 2Stuttgart
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Metalist2 - 1Debrecen
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Odense1 - 1Getafe
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Hajduk Split1 - 3AEK
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Lech Poznań1 - 1Juventus
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Zenit3 - 1Anderlecht
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Sampdoria1 - 2PSV
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Rosenborg0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Atlético de Madrid2 - 3Aris
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Sporting de Portugal1 - 0Lille
Groups Phase (Day 5)01/12/2010Gent1 - 0Levski Sofia
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Rapid Wien1 - 3Porto
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010CSKA Sofia1 - 2Beşiktaş
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Steaua București1 - 1Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Utrecht3 - 3Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010PSG4 - 2Sevilla
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Karpaty
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Palermo2 - 2Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010CSKA5 - 1Lausanne
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Bate Borisov1 - 4Dynamo Kiev
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Sheriff1 - 1AZ Alkmaar
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010PAOK1 - 1Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 5)02/12/2010Villarreal3 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Porto3 - 1CSKA Sofia
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Beşiktaş2 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Liverpool0 - 0Utrecht
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Napoli1 - 0Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Karpaty1 - 1PSG
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Lausanne0 - 1Palermo
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Sparta Praha1 - 1CSKA
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Dynamo Kiev0 - 0Sheriff
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010AZ Alkmaar3 - 0Bate Borisov
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Club Brugge1 - 2Villarreal
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Dinamo Zagreb0 - 1PAOK
Groups Phase (Day 6)15/12/2010Sevilla2 - 2Borussia Dortmund
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Aris2 - 0Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Stuttgart5 - 1Odense
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Salzburg0 - 1Lech Poznań
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Getafe1 - 0Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Debrecen2 - 0Sampdoria
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010PSV0 - 0Metalist
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Anderlecht2 - 0Hajduk Split
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Levski Sofia1 - 0Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010AEK0 - 3Zenit
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Lille3 - 0Gent
Groups Phase (Day 6)16/12/2010Juventus1 - 1Manchester City
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/02/2011Aris0 - 0Manchester City
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Benfica2 - 1Stuttgart
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Bate Borisov2 - 2PSG
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Napoli0 - 0Villarreal
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Anderlecht0 - 3Ajax
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Lech Poznań1 - 0Braga
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Metalist0 - 4Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Basel2 - 3Spartak Moscú
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Young Boys2 - 1Zenit
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011PAOK0 - 1CSKA
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Sevilla1 - 2Porto
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Rangers1 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Sparta Praha0 - 0Liverpool
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Lille2 - 2PSV
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Rubin Kazan0 - 2Twente
Round of 32 (First Leg)17/02/2011Beşiktaş1 - 4Dynamo Kiev
Round of 32 (Second Leg)22/02/2011CSKA1 - 1PAOK
Round of 32 (Second Leg)23/02/2011Porto0 - 1Sevilla
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0Metalist
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Twente2 - 2Rubin Kazan
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Manchester City3 - 0Aris
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Villarreal2 - 1Napoli
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Dynamo Kiev4 - 0Beşiktaş
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Braga2 - 0Lech Poznań
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Ajax2 - 0Anderlecht
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011PSG0 - 0Bate Borisov
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Stuttgart0 - 2Benfica
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011PSV3 - 1Lille
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Liverpool1 - 0Sparta Praha
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Sporting de Portugal2 - 2Rangers
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Spartak Moscú1 - 1Basel
Round of 32 (Second Leg)24/02/2011Zenit3 - 1Young Boys
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011Ajax0 - 1Spartak Moscú
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011PSV0 - 0Rangers
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011Bayer Leverkusen2 - 3Villarreal
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011Braga1 - 0Liverpool
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011Benfica2 - 1PSG
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011Dynamo Kiev2 - 0Manchester City
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011Twente3 - 0Zenit
Round of 16 (First Leg)10/03/2011CSKA0 - 1Porto
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Manchester City1 - 0Dynamo Kiev
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011PSG1 - 1Benfica
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Villarreal2 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Rangers0 - 1PSV
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Porto2 - 1CSKA
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Liverpool0 - 0Braga
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Spartak Moscú3 - 0Ajax
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/03/2011Zenit2 - 0Twente
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2011Porto5 - 1Spartak Moscú
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2011Benfica4 - 1PSV
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2011Villarreal5 - 1Twente
Round of 8 (First Leg)07/04/2011Dynamo Kiev1 - 1Braga
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2011Braga0 - 0Dynamo Kiev
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2011Spartak Moscú2 - 5Porto
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2011PSV2 - 2Benfica
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/2011Twente1 - 3Villarreal
Semifinal (First Leg)28/04/2011Benfica2 - 1Braga
Semifinal (First Leg)28/04/2011Porto5 - 1Villarreal
Semifinal (Second Leg)05/05/2011Villarreal3 - 2Porto
Semifinal (Second Leg)05/05/2011Braga1 - 0Benfica
Final18/05/2011Porto1 - 0Braga
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Porto171412
82%
6%
12%
4416274
Villarreal161213
75%
6%
19%
3419342
Besiktas14923
64%
14%
22%
2715252
PSV14752
50%
36%
14%
2413201
Liverpool14761
50%
43%
7%
165180
Rapid Viena12525
42%
17%
41%
1918220
Manchester City12732
58%
25%
17%
188151
Stuttgart12723
58%
17%
25%
2516262
CSKA12822
67%
17%
16%
278180
Sporting de Portugal12723
58%
17%
25%
2312191
Bayer Leverkusen12732
58%
25%
17%
238220
Dynamo Kiev12642
50%
33%
17%
219262
PSG12462
33%
50%
17%
1813240
Karpaty12435
33%
25%
42%
1520213
Levski Sofia12633
50%
25%
25%
2215240
Lausanne12255
17%
42%
41%
1322231
Utrecht12462
33%
50%
17%
1811180
Aris12543
42%
33%
25%
1312240
Bate Borisov10532
50%
30%
20%
1814210
Lech Poznan10532
50%
30%
20%
1310221
Paok10442
40%
40%
20%
86271
Odense10424
40%
20%
40%
1618162
Napoli10352
30%
50%
20%
1211342
Lille10343
30%
40%
30%
1311211
Hajduk Split10316
30%
10%
60%
1418261
AZ Alkmaar10415
40%
10%
50%
1313171
Juventus10460
40%
60%
138160
CSKA Sofia10415
40%
10%
50%
1413200
Zenit10802
80%
20%
2412201
Metalist10433
40%
30%
30%
1212172
Braga9333
33%
33%
34%
65241
Getafe8323
38%
25%
37%
69220
Anorthosis8404
50%
50%
1110191
Dinamo Zagreb8413
50%
12%
38%
86141
Palermo8314
38%
12%
50%
1214184
AEK8323
38%
25%
37%
1114191
Benfica8521
62%
25%
13%
158140
Young Boys8404
50%
50%
1314190
Anderlecht8215
25%
12%
63%
81390
Brujas8233
25%
38%
37%
911211
Sparta Praga8242
25%
50%
25%
1213190
Gyor8413
50%
12%
38%
128201
Qarabag8422
50%
25%
25%
121161
Dnepr8332
38%
38%
24%
1513130
Sevilla8413
50%
12%
38%
129191
Steaua Bucarest8233
25%
38%
37%
1012251
Gent8314
38%
12%
50%
1014200
Debrecen8305
38%
62%
814131
Borussia Dortmund8431
50%
38%
12%
157131
Austria Viena6321
50%
33%
17%
10591
Elfsborg6402
67%
33%
10580
Dinamo Minsk6303
50%
50%
168150
Spartak Moscú6312
50%
17%
33%
1113150
Sampdoria6123
17%
33%
50%
47151
Atlético de Madrid6222
33%
33%
34%
97100
Salzburg6024
33%
67%
19120
Apoel6411
67%
17%
16%
11471
Maccabi Tel Aviv6303
50%
50%
99161
Sheriff6123
17%
33%
50%
57120
Rosenborg6105
17%
83%
31370
Brondby6411
67%
17%
16%
8460
Zestafoni6213
33%
17%
50%
8380
Twente6213
33%
17%
50%
912101
Maribor6411
67%
17%
16%
12851
Dinamo Tbilisi6321
50%
33%
17%
76112
Rabotnicki6312
50%
17%
33%
12491
Ruch6222
33%
33%
34%
58141
Motherwell6312
50%
17%
33%
74101
Kalmar6321
50%
33%
17%
9660
Zrinjski6411
67%
17%
16%
201080
MYPA6411
67%
17%
16%
19580
Randers6222
33%
33%
34%
14892
Marítimo6402
67%
33%
171290
Bnei Yehuda4121
25%
50%
25%
2250
Molde4112
25%
25%
50%
6710
Cliftonville4112
25%
25%
50%
2592
Spartak Subotica4211
50%
25%
25%
76110
Cercle Brugge4202
50%
50%
4550
Tauras4112
25%
25%
50%
61072
Timisoara4112
25%
25%
50%
5780
Galatasaray4130
25%
75%
106100
Portadown4121
25%
50%
25%
4491
Sturm Graz4112
25%
25%
50%
4440
Slovan Bratislava4121
25%
50%
25%
55142
Siroki Brijeg4211
50%
25%
25%
73100
KR4112
25%
25%
50%
7851
Gefle4202
50%
50%
6520
Torpedo Zhodino4211
50%
25%
25%
8470
Genk4202
50%
50%
1010101
Dacia4031
75%
25%
1392
Shamrock Rovers4112
25%
25%
50%
2480
Glasgow Rangers4031
75%
25%
3470
Šibenik4211
50%
25%
25%
53150
Wisla4202
50%
50%
9431
OFK Beograd4121
25%
50%
25%
6982
Ajax4202
50%
50%
5460
Dundalk4112
25%
25%
50%
51260
Baník Ostrava4112
25%
25%
50%
7390
Buducnost4103
25%
75%
55110
Dinamo Bucurest4301
75%
25%
10591
TPS4301
75%
25%
9340
Zaria4022
50%
50%
2881
Dnipro4112
25%
25%
50%
3370
Olympiakos4301
75%
25%
13351
Tirana4121
25%
50%
25%
2551
Sibir4202
50%
50%
37121
Bangor4112
25%
25%
50%
612101
Teteks4112
25%
25%
50%
48130
Mogren4301
75%
25%
73100
UE Santa Coloma2002
100%
0560
Aktobe2101
50%
50%
2360
Dundee United2011
50%
50%
1240
Zalaegerszeg2011
50%
50%
0150
Tobol2002
100%
2411
Aston Villa2011
50%
50%
3440
Banants2002
100%
0460
Unirea Urziceni2011
50%
50%
2551
Cibalia2011
50%
50%
0140
Trans2002
100%
0740
Flora2011
50%
50%
1250
Faetano2011
50%
50%
0550
Basilea2011
50%
50%
3461
Sliema2011
50%
50%
0371
Port Talbot2002
100%
1760
Khazar Lankaran2020
100%
1160
Metalurg Skopje2011
50%
50%
2530
Nitra2011
50%
50%
3530
Zeta2020
100%
1140
Fylkir2002
100%
1620
Lusitans2002
100%
01150
Vaslui2011
50%
50%
0251
Grasshopper2101
50%
50%
1130
Dudelange2101
50%
50%
3730
Feyenoord2101
50%
50%
1230
Celtic Glasgow2101
50%
50%
2450
Omonia2011
50%
50%
2360
Litex2002
100%
1411
Shakhter2002
100%
1330
AIK2011
50%
50%
1240
Laçi2011
50%
50%
2841
Tavriya2002
100%
1650
Ulisses2011
50%
50%
0110
Trabzonspor2002
100%
1370
Jablonec2002
100%
1440
Fenerbahce2011
50%
50%
1260
Rubin Kazan2011
50%
50%
2460
Videoton2011
50%
50%
1350
Stabaek2020
100%
3340
Jelgava2101
50%
50%
2240
Víkingur Gøta2002
100%
0730
Sillamäe2002
100%
11030
Besa2002
100%
11140
Bakı2101
50%
50%
2430
Iskra-Stal2002
100%
1340
Honka2011
50%
50%
2320
Banská Bystrica2101
50%
50%
1360
Gorica2011
50%
50%
1421
Ventspils2011
50%
50%
1331
Sant Julià2002
100%
0840
Atyrau2002
100%
0540
WIT Georgia2011
50%
50%
0650
Mika2011
50%
50%
0120
Šiauliai2002
100%
0721
Breidablik2002
100%
0210
Sūduva2002
100%
2651
Valletta2020
100%
1110
Differdange2011
50%
50%
3560
Sporting Fingal2002
100%
4620
Vaduz2011
50%
50%
0351
Tre Penne2002
100%
31300
Grevenmacher2011
50%
50%
4550
TNS2011
50%
50%
2531
NSÍ2002
100%
1450
Helsinki2002
100%
0620
Apollon2101
50%
50%
2241
Beroe2011
50%
50%
1450
Luzern2002
100%
1420
Aalesund2011
50%
50%
1420
Llanelli2011
50%
50%
4593
Plzen2011
50%
50%
1432
Lokomotiv2020
100%
2220
Maccabi Haifa2101
50%
50%
2330
Glentoran2011
50%
50%
2510
Inter Turku2002
100%
3831
Goteborg2101
50%
50%
1240
Olimpija2002
100%
0542
Jagiellonia2011
50%
50%
3410
Hibernian2002
100%
2630
Montpellier2101
50%
50%
1161
Estrella Roja2011
50%
50%
2341
Streymur2002
100%
0440
Skonto2011
50%
50%
1200
Nordsjaelland2002
100%
1340
Borac2011
50%
50%
1250
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Falcao
18Porto
Rossi
11Villarreal
Van Wolfswinkel
8Utrecht
 Garra Dembélé 8Levski Sofia
Nilmar
7Villarreal
 Seydou Doumbia 7CSKA
Hulk
7Porto
Cavani
7Napoli
Dzsudzsák
7PSV
 Vladimir Yurchenko 6Dnepr
 NamePos MinutesClub
Helton
1440Porto
Diego López
1350Villarreal
Rolando
1350Porto
Bruno Soriano
1307Villarreal
Musacchio
1298Villarreal
Hulk
1270Porto
Moutinho
1261Porto
Falcao
1236Porto
 Fabian Ernst 1182Beşiktaş
Isaksson
1170PSV
 NamePos YellowsClub
 Yevhen Khacheridi 5Dynamo Kiev
 Samson Godwin 5Karpaty
 Grigoris Makos 5AEK
Fernando Navarro
4Sevilla
Gebhart
4Stuttgart
Chantôme
4PSG
 Christoph Spycher 4Young Boys
 Tomáš Řepka 4Sparta Praha
 Ammar Jemal 4Young Boys
 Espen Ruud 4Odense
 NamePos RedsClub
Pastore
2Palermo
 Andrei Travin 1Tobol
Moisander
1AZ Alkmaar
 Pantelis Kapetanos 1Steaua București
Schmelzer
1Borussia Dortmund
 Cristian Villagra 1Metalist
 Cristian Nasuti 1AEK
 Ronald Vargas 1Club Brugge
 Péter Kabát 1Debrecen
Senna
1Villarreal
Goals:
1320
Goals Per Match:
2,74
Yellow Cards:
1838
Bookings Per Match:
3,82
Red Cards:
103
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,21
Home wins:
222
Away wins:
140
Draws:
119
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
CSKA: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Karpaty: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Liverpool: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Lausanne: 9 Matches
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error