2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev King's Cup2013-14 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 04/09/2013 Caudal Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 04/09/2013 San Fernando CD Balompédica Linense
Round 1 04/09/2013 Algeciras Novelda
Round 1 04/09/2013 Écija La Hoya Lorca
Round 1 04/09/2013 Extremadura UD Albacete
Round 1 04/09/2013 Toledo Huesca
Round 1 04/09/2013 Burgos CF San Juan
Round 1 04/09/2013 FC Cartagena Guadalajara
Round 1 04/09/2013 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Alcoyano
Round 1 04/09/2013 El Palo Xerez
Round 1 04/09/2013 Haro Oviedo
Round 1 04/09/2013 Laudio Real Unión
Round 1 04/09/2013 Olot Huracán
Round 1 04/09/2013 Sant Andreu Peña Deportiva
Round 1 04/09/2013 Sariñena Puerta Bonita
Round 1 04/09/2013 Tropezón Tuilla
Round 1 04/09/2013 Leganés Atlético Granadilla
Round 1 04/09/2013 Barakaldo Amorebieta
Round 2 10/09/2013 Alavés Zaragoza
Round 2 10/09/2013 Mallorca Alcorcón
Round 2 11/09/2013 Lleida Esportiu Caudal
Round 2 11/09/2013 Xerez Fuenlabrada
Round 2 11/09/2013 Eibar Tenerife
Round 2 11/09/2013 Tuilla Burgos CF
Round 2 11/09/2013 Leganés Lucena
Round 2 11/09/2013 Haro Sariñena
Round 2 11/09/2013 Olímpic Barakaldo
Round 2 11/09/2013 Recreativo de Huelva Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 11/09/2013 Huesca FC Cartagena
Round 2 11/09/2013 Écija Laudio
Round 2 11/09/2013 Lugo Mirandés
Round 2 11/09/2013 Jaén Numancia
Round 2 11/09/2013 Hércules Murcia
Round 2 11/09/2013 Sabadell Las Palmas
Round 2 11/09/2013 L'Hospitalet Racing de Santander
Round 2 11/09/2013 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Albacete
Round 2 11/09/2013 San Fernando CD Tudelano
Round 2 11/09/2013 Sant Andreu Olot
Round 2 11/09/2013 Girona Ponferradina
Round 2 11/09/2013 Córdoba Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 16/10/2013 Tudelano FC Cartagena
Round 3 16/10/2013 Recreativo de Huelva Lugo
Round 3 16/10/2013 Girona Alavés
Round 3 16/10/2013 Leganés Racing de Santander
Round 3 16/10/2013 Burgos CF Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 3 16/10/2013 Haro Algeciras
Round 3 16/10/2013 Laudio Olímpic
Round 3 16/10/2013 Jaén Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 16/10/2013 Xerez Lleida Esportiu
Round 3 17/10/2013 Las Palmas Hércules
Round 3 17/10/2013 Eibar Alcorcón
Round of 32 (first leg) 06/12/2013 Villarreal Elche
Round of 32 (first leg) 06/12/2013 FC Cartagena Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 06/12/2013 Racing de Santander Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 06/12/2013 Algeciras Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 06/12/2013 Valladolid Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (first leg) 06/12/2013 Lleida Esportiu Betis
Round of 32 (first leg) 07/12/2013 Girona Getafe
Round of 32 (first leg) 07/12/2013 Sant Andreu Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 07/12/2013 Olímpic Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 07/12/2013 Celta de Vigo Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 07/12/2013 Recreativo de Huelva Levante
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2013 Alcorcón Granada
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2013 Las Palmas Almería
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2013 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2013 Jaén Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 08/12/2013 Málaga Osasuna
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2013 Granada Alcorcón
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2013 Barcelona FC Cartagena
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2013 Osasuna Málaga
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2013 Elche Villarreal
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2013 Getafe Girona
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2013 Levante Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2013 Real Sociedad Algeciras
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2013 Atlético de Madrid Sant Andreu
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2013 Betis Lleida Esportiu
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2013 Almería Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2013 Sevilla Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (second leg) 18/12/2013 Real Madrid Olímpic
Round of 32 (second leg) 19/12/2013 Valencia Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round of 32 (second leg) 19/12/2013 Espanyol Jaén
Round of 32 (second leg) 19/12/2013 Athletic Club Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 19/12/2013 Rayo Vallecano Valladolid
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2014 Valencia Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2014 Alcorcón Espanyol
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2014 Betis Athletic Club
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2014 Racing de Santander Almería
Round of 16 (first leg) 08/01/2014 Barcelona Getafe
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2014 Real Madrid Osasuna
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2014 Real Sociedad Villarreal
Round of 16 (first leg) 09/01/2014 Rayo Vallecano Levante
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2014 Almería Racing de Santander
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2014 Atlético de Madrid Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2014 Espanyol Alcorcón
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2014 Levante Rayo Vallecano
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2014 Osasuna Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/01/2014 Athletic Club Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/01/2014 Villarreal Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 16/01/2014 Getafe Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/01/2014 Espanyol Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 22/01/2014 Real Sociedad Racing de Santander
Round of 8 (first leg) 22/01/2014 Levante Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 23/01/2014 Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/01/2014 Real Madrid Espanyol
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/01/2014 Athletic Club Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 29/01/2014 Barcelona Levante
Round of 8 (second leg) 30/01/2014 Racing de Santander Real Sociedad
Semifinal (first leg) 05/02/2014 Barcelona Real Sociedad
Semifinal (first leg) 05/02/2014 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 11/02/2014 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 12/02/2014 Real Sociedad Barcelona
Final 16/04/2014 Barcelona Real Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
50.83
Cesc Fàbregas BarcelonaBarcelona
40.50
Raúl García Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
40.57
Koné Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
40.57
Di María Real MadridReal Madrid
40.57
Griezmann Real SociedadReal Sociedad
30.43
Imaz Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
31.00
Abdón Prats Burgos CFBurgos CF
31.00
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
30.50
Tello BarcelonaBarcelona
30.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Casillas Real MadridReal Madrid
810
Pinto BarcelonaBarcelona
810
Sergio Ramos Real MadridReal Madrid
676
Arbeloa Real MadridReal Madrid
676
Zubikarai Real SociedadReal Sociedad
631
Cesc Fàbregas BarcelonaBarcelona
617
Illarramendi Real MadridReal Madrid
608
Saúl Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
583
Adriano BarcelonaBarcelona
574
Pedro BarcelonaBarcelona
570
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Nagore AlcorcónAlcorcón
4
Víctor Sánchez EspanyolEspanyol
3
Parejo ValenciaValencia
3
Matamala GironaGirona
3
Timor GironaGirona
3
Martínez AlcorcónAlcorcón
3
Pepe Real MadridReal Madrid
3
Iván Aguilar XerezXerez
3
Gálvez Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
3
Diego Costa Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Piscu Peña DeportivaPeña Deportiva
1
Iñaki Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
1
Diego Rivas EibarEibar
1
Raúl Navas EibarEibar
1
Pau Torres Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
1
Coke SevillaSevilla
1
Nauzet Alemán Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
Christian Fernández AlmeríaAlmería
1
Jonas ValenciaValencia
1
Santamaría LeganésLeganés
1
Goals:
272
Goals Per Match:
2.43
Yellow Cards:
566
Bookings Per Match:
5.05
Red Cards:
43
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.38
Home wins:
51
Away wins:
33
Draws:
28
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Real Madrid: 8 Matches
Longest losing run:
Sant Andreu: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Real Madrid: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Osasuna: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Real Madrid 9 8 1 0
88%
11%
1%
15 1 20 1
Barcelona 9 7 1 1
77%
11%
12%
26 6 13 0
Atlético de Madrid 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
12 8 14 0
Racing de Santander 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
11 12 19 1
Real Sociedad 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
13 5 10 1
Levante 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 10 13 0
Athletic Club 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
7 5 14 0
Alcorcón 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
11 8 22 0
Espanyol 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 7 10 1
FC Cartagena 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
8 9 12 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 5 1 3 1
20%
60%
20%
3 3 14 1
Las Palmas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 7 1
Recreativo de Huelva 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 6 9 1
Olímpic 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 11 0
Girona 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 6 12 0
Sant Andreu 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 7 11 1
Villarreal 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 8 0
Jaén 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 7 0
Osasuna 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
4 8 10 1
Lleida Esportiu 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 5 9 1
Rayo Vallecano 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 2 10 0
Valencia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 3 12 2
Betis 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 8 0
Almería 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 7 2
Getafe 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 8 12 0
Algeciras 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 7 12 1
Haro 3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
2 1 8 1
Laudio 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
7 3 12 0
Burgos CF 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 2 5 0
Xerez 3 0 2 1
66%
34%
3 5 11 1
Leganés 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
9 2 8 1
Eibar 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 7 2
Lugo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Celta de Vigo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 7 1
Granada 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Tudelano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 1
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 1
Elche 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Sevilla 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 8 3
Hércules 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Valladolid 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 1
Caudal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Olot 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
Málaga 2 0 2 0
100%
4 4 5 1
San Fernando CD 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 7 0
Alavés 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 3 0
Écija 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 11 2
Sariñena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 6 0
Barakaldo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 6 2
Albacete 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 6 1
Huesca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 9 0
Tuilla 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 9 2
Oviedo 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 2 0
El Palo 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 5 1
Alcoyano 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 1 0
Guadalajara 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Toledo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Real Unión 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 3 0
Extremadura UD 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
La Hoya Lorca 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 8 0
Novelda 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Balompédica Linense 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 1
Racing de Ferrol 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 1
San Juan 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 2 1
Mallorca 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 4 0
Peña Deportiva 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 5 1
Córdoba 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 2 0
Tenerife 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Lucena 1 0 0 1
100%
1 5 3 0
Zaragoza 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 1
Sporting de Gijón 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 1
Amorebieta 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Mirandés 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 3 0
Huracán 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 4 0
Numancia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Sabadell 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 1 0
L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1
100%
3 4 5 1
Tropezón 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Puerta Bonita 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Ponferradina 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Atlético Granadilla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 1 0
Fuenlabrada 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Notify error