2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division2017-18 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round of 8 (first leg) 19/05/2018 FC Cartagena Rayo Majadahonda
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Murcia Elche
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Celta de Vigo B Marbella
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Fuenlabrada Real Sociedad B
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Mallorca Mirandés
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Cornellà Sporting de Gijón B
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Bilbao Athletic Villarreal B
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/05/2018 Extremadura UD Deportivo Fabril
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/05/2018 Deportivo Fabril Extremadura UD
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/05/2018 Real Sociedad B Fuenlabrada
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/05/2018 Elche Murcia
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/05/2018 Sporting de Gijón B Cornellà
Round of 8 (second leg) 26/05/2018 Villarreal B Bilbao Athletic
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/05/2018 Rayo Majadahonda FC Cartagena
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/05/2018 Marbella Celta de Vigo B
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/05/2018 Mirandés Mallorca
Semifinal (first leg) 02/06/2018 Fuenlabrada Villarreal B
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/2018 Mallorca Rayo Majadahonda
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/2018 Extremadura UD Mirandés
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/2018 Celta de Vigo B FC Cartagena
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/2018 Elche Sporting de Gijón B
Semifinal (second leg) 09/06/2018 Mirandés Extremadura UD
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/2018 Villarreal B Fuenlabrada
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/2018 Rayo Majadahonda Mallorca
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/2018 Sporting de Gijón B Elche
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/2018 FC Cartagena Celta de Vigo B
Final (first leg) 16/06/2018 Elche Villarreal B
Final (first leg) 17/06/2018 Extremadura UD FC Cartagena
Final (second leg) 23/06/2018 Villarreal B Elche
Final (second leg) 24/06/2018 FC Cartagena Extremadura UD

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Nino ElcheElche
40.67
Zarfino Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
30.50
Mesa Villarreal BVillarreal B
22.00
Sory Kaba ElcheElche
20.50
Iván Sánchez ElcheElche
20.40
Uxío Deportivo FabrilDeportivo Fabril
21.00
Samu Villarreal BVillarreal B
20.33
Raba Villarreal BVillarreal B
20.50
Guruzeta Bilbao AthleticBilbao Athletic
21.00
Cayarga Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
20.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Manu García Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
570
Aitor Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
570
Zarfino Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
570
Enric Gallego Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
570
Kike Márquez Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
555
Pau Torres FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
540
José Juan ElcheElche
540
Tekio ElcheElche
540
Manu ElcheElche
540
Neyder Lozano ElcheElche
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Gonzalo Verdú ElcheElche
4
Manuel Sánchez ElcheElche
3
Gaspar FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
3
Enric Gallego Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
3
Pardo Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
3
Rúper MirandésMirandés
3
Cristian Salvador Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
3
David Prieto MirandésMirandés
3
Fran García FuenlabradaFuenlabrada
2
Josua Mejías FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Borja García Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
1
Luis Fernández Deportivo FabrilDeportivo Fabril
1
Pardo Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
1
Sergio Jiménez FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
1
Pau Torres Villarreal BVillarreal B
1
Provencio ElcheElche
1
Rubén Cruz FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
1
Chavero FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
1
Goals:
62
Goals Per Match:
2.07
Yellow Cards:
187
Bookings Per Match:
6.23
Red Cards:
8
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.27
Home wins:
16
Away wins:
7
Draws:
7
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Elche: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Rayo Majadahonda: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Elche: 5 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Fuenlabrada: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
FC Cartagena 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
3 3 28 3
Elche 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
11 6 22 1
Villarreal B 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 15 1
Extremadura UD 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 5 16 2
Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 10 0
Celta de Vigo B 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 8 0
Fuenlabrada 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
1 3 14 0
Mallorca 4 3 1 0
75%
25%
6 2 10 0
Mirandés 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 5 17 0
Sporting de Gijón B 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 12 0
Murcia 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 8 0
Marbella 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 7 0
Real Sociedad B 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Cornellà 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Bilbao Athletic 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 5 0
Deportivo Fabril 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 6 1
Notify error