ENMore
2022-232012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2022-23 IIIIIIIVV2012-13 IIIIIIIV2002-03 IIIIIIIV1992-93 IIIIIIIV1982-83 III
2021-22 IIIIIIIVV2011-12 IIIIIIIV2001-02 IIIIIIIV1991-92 IIIIIIIV1981-82 III
2020-21 IIIIIIIVV2010-11 IIIIIIIV2000-01 IIIIIIIV1990-91 IIIIIIIV1980-81 III
2019-20 IIIIIIIV2009-10 IIIIIIIV1999-00 IIIIIIIV1989-90 IIIIIIIV1979-80 III
2018-19 IIIIIIIV2008-09 IIIIIIIV1998-99 IIIIIIIV1988-89 IIIIIIIV1978-79 III
2017-18 IIIIIIIV2007-08 IIIIIIIV1997-98 IIIIIIIV1987-88 IIIIIIIV1977-78 III
2016-17 IIIIIIIV2006-07 IIIIIIIV1996-97 IIIIIIIV1986-87
2015-16 IIIIIIIV2005-06 IIIIIIIV1995-96 IIIIIIIV1985-86 III
2014-15 IIIIIIIV2004-05 IIIIIIIV1994-95 IIIIIIIV1984-85 III
2013-14 IIIIIIIV2003-04 IIIIIIIV1993-94 IIIIIIIV1983-84 III

prev UEFA Cup 1999-00 next

UEFA Cup
Top Scorer
Round

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/08/1999 Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
Sileks
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/08/1999 Helsinki
2
0
Shirak
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Vojvodina
4
0
Újpest
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999
0
5
Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Belshina
1
5
Omonia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Tulevik
0
3
Brugge
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Kryvbas
3
0
Shamkir
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Bodø/Glimt
1
0
Vaduz
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Lantana
0
5
Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 FK Riga
0
0
Helsingborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
FBK Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Gorica
2
0
Inter Cardiff
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 VPS
1
1
St Johnstone
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Vllaznia
1
1
Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 BATE Borisov
1
7
Lokomotiv Moskva
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Vardar
0
5
Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Göteborg
3
0
Cork City
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Inter Bratislava
3
1
Bylis
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
Kareda
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 KR
1
0
Kilmarnock
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Portadown
0
3
CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 FC Yerevan
0
2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Cwmbran Town
0
6
Celtic
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Hajduk Split
5
0
Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Anderlecht
6
1
Leiftur
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Steaua București
3
0
Levadia Maardu
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Mondercange
2
6
Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Grasshopper
4
0
Bray
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Ankaragücü
1
0
B36
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Sliema Wanderers
0
3
Zürich
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Lyngby
7
0
Birkirkara
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Viking
7
0
Principat
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 APOEL
0
0
Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Liepājas Metalurgs
3
2
Lech Poznań
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Ferencváros
3
1
Constructorul Chişinău
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Neftçi
2
3
Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
Sigma Olomouc
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 12/08/1999 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/08/1999 CSKA Sofia
5
0
Portadown
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/08/1999 Shamkir
0
2
Kryvbas
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/08/1999 Lokomotiv Moskva
5
0
BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Birkirkara
0
0
Lyngby
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Helsingborg
5
0
FK Riga
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Spartak Trnava
2
0
Vllaznia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Cork City
1
0
Göteborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Vaduz
1
2
Bodø/Glimt
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
1
FC Yerevan
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Omonia
3
0
Belshina
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Zürich
1
0
Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Bylis
0
2
Inter Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 B36
0
1
Ankaragücü
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Leiftur
0
3
Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Principat
0
11
Viking
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Kilmarnock
2
0
KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Celtic
4
0
Cwmbran Town
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Inter Cardiff
1
0
Gorica
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Brugge
2
0
Tulevik
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Linfield
1
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Bray
0
4
Grasshopper
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Sigma Olomouc
0
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Újpest
1
1
Vojvodina
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Grazer AK
4
0
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Legia Warszawa
4
0
Vardar
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Dudelange
1
1
Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 St Johnstone
2
0
VPS
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Lech Poznań
3
1
Liepājas Metalurgs
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Constructorul Chişinău
1
1
Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Crvena Zvezda
1
0
Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Torpedo Kutaisi
4
2
Lantana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Kareda
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Dinamo București
7
0
Mondercange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Shirak
1
0
Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Sileks
2
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Levski Sofia
2
0
APOEL
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 FBK Kaunas
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 26/08/1999 Levadia Maardu
1
4
Steaua București
1/48 Final (first leg) 14/09/1999 Steaua București
2
0
LASK
1/48 Final (first leg) 14/09/1999 Stabæk
1
0
Deportivo de La Coruña
1/48 Final (first leg) 14/09/1999 Udinese
1
0
Aalborg
1/48 Final (first leg) 14/09/1999 Partizan
1
3
Leeds
1/48 Final (first leg) 14/09/1999 Crvena Zvezda
0
1
Montpellier
1/48 Final (first leg) 14/09/1999 Wolfsburg
2
0
Debrecen
1/48 Final (first leg) 15/09/1999 Helsinki
0
1
Olympique Lyonnais
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Grazer AK
3
0
Spartak Trnava
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Zürich
1
0
Lierse
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Viking
3
0
Sporting de Portugal
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Anderlecht
3
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Omonia
2
5
Juventus
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Aris
1
1
Servette
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Lausanne
3
2
Celta de Vigo
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Kaiserslautern
3
0
Kilmarnock
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 AB
0
2
Grasshopper
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 MTK Budapest
0
0
Fenerbahçe
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Ionikos
1
3
Nantes
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Ajax
6
1
Banská Bystrica
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Celtic
2
0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Monaco
3
0
St Johnstone
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Amica Wronki
2
0
Brøndby
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 West Ham
3
0
Osijek
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Tottenham
3
0
Zimbru
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Roma
7
0
Vitória de Setúbal
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 CSKA Sofia
0
2
Newcastle
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Hapoel Haifa
3
1
Brugge
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Parma
3
2
Kryvbas
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Teplice
3
1
Ferencváros
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Benfica
0
1
Dinamo București
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
AEK
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Gorica
0
1
Panathinaikos
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
7
PAOK
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Vojvodina
0
0
Slavia Praha
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Sigma Olomouc
1
3
Mallorca
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
Lens
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Skonto
1
0
Widzew Łódź
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Hajduk Split
0
0
Levski Sofia
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Zenit
0
3
Bologna
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Bodø/Glimt
0
5
Werder Bremen
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Lyngby
1
2
Lokomotiv Moskva
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Roda
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Inter Bratislava
1
0
Rapid Wien
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Anorthosis
1
0
Legia Warszawa
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Lech Poznań
1
2
Göteborg
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Helsingborg
1
1
Karpaty
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Atlético de Madrid
3
0
Ankaragücü
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/09/1999 Beira-Mar
1
2
Vitesse
1/48 Final (second leg) 28/09/1999 LASK
2
3
Steaua București
1/48 Final (second leg) 28/09/1999 Debrecen
2
1
Wolfsburg
1/48 Final (second leg) 28/09/1999 Montpellier
2
2
Crvena Zvezda
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Dinamo București
0
2
Benfica
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Panathinaikos
2
0
Gorica
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Lierse
3
4
Zürich
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Legia Warszawa
2
0
Anorthosis
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
Anderlecht
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 PAOK
2
0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Celta de Vigo
4
0
Lausanne
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Banská Bystrica
1
3
Ajax
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Grasshopper
1
1
AB
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Brugge
4
2
Hapoel Haifa
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Werder Bremen
1
1
Bodø/Glimt
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Juventus
5
0
Omonia
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Rapid Wien
1
2
Inter Bratislava
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Servette
1
2
Aris
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Aalborg
1
2
Udinese
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Olympique Lyonnais
5
1
Helsinki
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Zimbru
0
0
Tottenham
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Fenerbahçe
0
2
MTK Budapest
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 AEK
6
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Göteborg
0
0
Lech Poznań
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 St Johnstone
3
3
Monaco
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Osijek
1
3
West Ham
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Slavia Praha
3
2
Vojvodina
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Bologna
2
2
Zenit
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Shakhtar Donetsk
1
3
Roda
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Lokomotiv Moskva
3
0
Lyngby
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Kilmarnock
0
2
Kaiserslautern
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Spartak Trnava
2
1
Grazer AK
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Lens
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
Celtic
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Ferencváros
1
1
Teplice
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Kryvbas
0
3
Parma
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Widzew Łódź
2
0
Skonto
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Karpaty
1
1
Helsingborg
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Brøndby
4
3
Amica Wronki
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Ankaragücü
1
0
Atlético de Madrid
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Nantes
1
0
Ionikos
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Newcastle
2
2
CSKA Sofia
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Levski Sofia
3
0
Hajduk Split
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Vitesse
0
0
Beira-Mar
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Deportivo de La Coruña
2
0
Stabæk
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Mallorca
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Sporting de Portugal
1
0
Viking
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Vitória de Setúbal
1
0
Roma
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/09/1999 Leeds
1
0
Partizan
1/24 Final (first leg) 19/10/1999 Aris
2
2
Celta de Vigo
1/24 Final (first leg) 19/10/1999 Udinese
1
0
Legia Warszawa
1/24 Final (first leg) 19/10/1999 Deportivo de La Coruña
3
1
Montpellier
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Werder Bremen
0
0
Viking
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Teplice
1
2
Mallorca
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Slavia Praha
3
1
Grasshopper
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Widzew Łódź
1
1
Monaco
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Inter Bratislava
0
3
Nantes
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Levski Sofia
1
3
Juventus
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Göteborg
0
2
Roma
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Zürich
1
2
Newcastle
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Olympique Lyonnais
1
0
Celtic
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Steaua București
2
0
West Ham
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 PAOK
1
2
Benfica
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Anderlecht
2
1
Bologna
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 MTK Budapest
2
1
AEK
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Grazer AK
2
1
Panathinaikos
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Hapoel Haifa
0
3
Ajax
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Roda
0
0
Wolfsburg
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Parma
1
0
Helsingborg
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Leeds
4
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1/24 Final (first leg) 21/10/1999 Atlético de Madrid
1
0
Amica Wronki
1/24 Final (first leg) 28/10/1999 Lens
4
1
Vitesse
1/24 Final (first leg) 28/10/1999 Tottenham
1
0
Kaiserslautern
1/24 Final (second leg) 02/11/1999 AEK
1
0
MTK Budapest
1/24 Final (second leg) 02/11/1999 Wolfsburg
1
0
Roda
1/24 Final (second leg) 02/11/1999 Bologna
3
0
Anderlecht
1/24 Final (second leg) 02/11/1999 Monaco
2
0
Widzew Łódź
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Montpellier
0
2
Deportivo de La Coruña
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Lokomotiv Moskva
0
3
Leeds
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Helsingborg
1
3
Parma
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Grasshopper
1
0
Slavia Praha
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Celtic
0
1
Olympique Lyonnais
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Legia Warszawa
1
1
Udinese
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Roma
1
0
Göteborg
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Celta de Vigo
2
0
Aris
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Mallorca
3
0
Teplice
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 West Ham
0
0
Steaua București
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Newcastle
3
1
Zürich
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Juventus
1
1
Levski Sofia
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Ajax
0
1
Hapoel Haifa
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Benfica
1
2
PAOK
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Kaiserslautern
2
0
Tottenham
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Nantes
4
0
Inter Bratislava
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Panathinaikos
1
0
Grazer AK
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Vitesse
1
1
Lens
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Amica Wronki
1
4
Atlético de Madrid
1/24 Final (second leg) 04/11/1999 Viking
2
2
Werder Bremen
Round of 32 (first leg) 23/11/1999 Udinese
0
1
Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 32 (first leg) 23/11/1999 Wolfsburg
2
3
Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 23/11/1999 Bologna
1
1
Galatasaray
Round of 32 (first leg) 23/11/1999 AEK
2
2
Monaco
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Olympiacos
1
3
Juventus
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Lens
1
2
Kaiserslautern
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Ajax
0
1
Mallorca
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Arsenal
3
0
Nantes
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Deportivo de La Coruña
4
2
Panathinaikos
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Roma
1
0
Newcastle
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Celta de Vigo
7
0
Benfica
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Rangers
2
0
Borussia Dortmund
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Parma
2
1
Sturm Graz
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Slavia Praha
4
1
Steaua București
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/11/1999 Olympique Lyonnais
3
0
Werder Bremen
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/1999 Spartak Moskva
2
1
Leeds
Round of 32 (second leg) 07/12/1999 Borussia Dortmund
2
0
Rangers
Round of 32 (second leg) 07/12/1999 Werder Bremen
4
0
Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (second leg) 07/12/1999 Juventus
1
2
Olympiacos
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Mallorca
2
0
Ajax
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Atlético de Madrid
2
1
Wolfsburg
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Benfica
1
1
Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Newcastle
0
0
Roma
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Leeds
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
Udinese
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Nantes
3
3
Arsenal
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Panathinaikos
1
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Monaco
1
0
AEK
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Steaua București
1
1
Slavia Praha
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Sturm Graz
3
3
Parma
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Galatasaray
2
1
Bologna
Round of 32 (second leg) 09/12/1999 Kaiserslautern
1
4
Lens
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/02/2000 Slavia Praha
1
0
Udinese
Round of 16 (first leg) 29/02/2000 Parma
1
0
Werder Bremen
Round of 16 (first leg) 02/03/2000 Borussia Dortmund
0
2
Galatasaray
Round of 16 (first leg) 02/03/2000 Roma
0
0
Leeds
Round of 16 (first leg) 02/03/2000 Mallorca
4
1
Monaco
Round of 16 (first leg) 02/03/2000 Atlético de Madrid
2
2
Lens
Round of 16 (first leg) 02/03/2000 Juventus
1
0
Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 02/03/2000 Arsenal
5
1
Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2000 Udinese
2
1
Slavia Praha
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Galatasaray
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Monaco
1
0
Mallorca
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Celta de Vigo
4
0
Juventus
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Werder Bremen
3
1
Parma
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Deportivo de La Coruña
2
1
Arsenal
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Lens
4
2
Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 09/03/2000 Leeds
1
0
Roma
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/03/2000 Leeds
3
0
Slavia Praha
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/03/2000 Celta de Vigo
0
0
Lens
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/03/2000 Mallorca
1
4
Galatasaray
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/03/2000 Arsenal
2
0
Werder Bremen
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/03/2000 Lens
2
1
Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/03/2000 Werder Bremen
2
4
Arsenal
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/03/2000 Slavia Praha
2
1
Leeds
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/03/2000 Galatasaray
2
1
Mallorca
Semifinal (first leg) 06/04/2000 Galatasaray
2
0
Leeds
Semifinal (first leg) 06/04/2000 Arsenal
1
0
Lens
Semifinal (second leg) 20/04/2000 Lens
1
2
Arsenal
Semifinal (second leg) 20/04/2000 Leeds
2
2
Galatasaray
Final 17/05/2000 Galatasaray
0
0
Arsenal
Collaborate with BDFutbol!