2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Liga's Cup 2nd B1983-84 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 02/06/1984 Hospitalet Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Balompédica Linense Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Binéfar Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Córdoba Antequerano
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 RSD Alcalá Parla
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Badajoz Talavera
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Lleida FC Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Sestao Logroñés
Round 1 (first leg) 03/06/1984 Lorca Alcoyano
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Xerez Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Parla RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Talavera Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Logroñés Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Alcoyano Lorca
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Gimnástico de Tarragona Hospitalet
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Antequerano Córdoba
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 FC Andorra Lleida
Round 1 (second leg) 06/06/1984 Huesca Binéfar
Round 2 (first leg) 10/06/1984 Lleida Andorra
Round 2 (second leg) 13/06/1984 Andorra Lleida
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1984 Antequerano Badajoz
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1984 RSD Alcalá Calvo Sotelo
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1984 Logroñés Binéfar
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1984 Lleida Gimnástico de Tarragona
Semifinal (second leg) 21/06/1984 Badajoz Antequerano
Semifinal (second leg) 21/06/1984 Calvo Sotelo RSD Alcalá
Semifinal (second leg) 21/06/1984 Binéfar Logroñés
Semifinal (second leg) 21/06/1984 Gimnástico de Tarragona Lleida
Final (first leg) 26/06/1984 Logroñés Gimnástico de Tarragona
Final (first leg) 26/06/1984 Antequerano RSD Alcalá
Final (second leg) 30/06/1984 RSD Alcalá Antequerano
Final (second leg) 30/06/1984 Gimnástico de Tarragona Logroñés

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Masqué Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
71.17
Pinki LleidaLleida
40.67
Antón LogroñésLogroñés
40.67
Paco Miranda BadajozBadajoz
30.75
Dávila XerezXerez
31.50
Torres XerezXerez
31.50
Robles RSD AlcaláRSD Alcalá
30.50
Doménech AntequeranoAntequerano
30.50
Larrañaga BinéfarBinéfar
20.50
Tienza BadajozBadajoz
20.50
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Santiago Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
600
Palomo Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
600
Javi AntequeranoAntequerano
600
Antonio Manuel AntequeranoAntequerano
600
Juan Carlos AntequeranoAntequerano
600
Subirats Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
600
Azquez AntequeranoAntequerano
600
Ernesto AntequeranoAntequerano
600
Noly LogroñésLogroñés
600
Rodolfo LogroñésLogroñés
600
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Cunillera Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
4
Oliva LleidaLleida
3
Filgueira LleidaLleida
3
Carrasco AlcoyanoAlcoyano
2
Muñoz TalaveraTalavera
2
Benito RSD AlcaláRSD Alcalá
2
Martín II RSD AlcaláRSD Alcalá
2
Aido AntequeranoAntequerano
2
Ernesto AntequeranoAntequerano
2
Godoy AntequeranoAntequerano
2
    Name Club Pos Reds
Ortuondo CórdobaCórdoba
1
Benito AntequeranoAntequerano
1
Palau LleidaLleida
1
Echevarría SestaoSestao
1
José Antonio SestaoSestao
1
Mendilibar LogroñésLogroñés
1
Barrachina BinéfarBinéfar
1
Parejo Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
1
Eloy Gimnástico de TarragonaGimnástico de Tarragona
1
Colás LogroñésLogroñés
1
Goals:
92
Goals Per Match:
2.88
Yellow Cards:
84
Bookings Per Match:
2.63
Red Cards:
10
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.31
Home wins:
16
Away wins:
6
Draws:
10
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Badajoz: 2 Matches
Longest losing run:
Talavera: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Lleida: 5 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Antequerano: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 7 11 2
Logroñés
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 11 7 2
Antequerano
Spain
6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
6 5 9 1
RSD Alcalá
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
6 3 8 0
Lleida
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 6 8 1
Binéfar
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 7 1
Badajoz
Spain
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
7 3 5 0
Hospitalet
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 1 0
Alcoyano
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Lorca
Spain
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 2 4 0
Sestao
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 3 2
FC Andorra
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Parla
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Andorra
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 1 0
Córdoba
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 1
Huesca
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 0
Xerez
Spain
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
8 4 1 0
Balompédica Linense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 8 0 0
Talavera
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 5 0
Calvo Sotelo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0