2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Champions League2019-20 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Preliminary Round (semifinal) 25/06/2019 Tre Penne Santa Coloma
Preliminary Round (semifinal) 25/06/2019 Feronikeli Lincoln
Preliminary Round (final) 28/06/2019 Feronikeli Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Astana Cluj
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Ararat-Armenia AIK Solna
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Helsinki HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Nõmme Kalju Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Dudelange Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 The New Saints Feronikeli
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Sarajevo Celtic
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Sūduva Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Valur Maribor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Linfield Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Dundalk Riga
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Slovan Bratislava Sutjeska
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Ferencváros Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Sheriff Tiraspol Saburtalo
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 BATE Borisov Piast
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Partizani Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Shkëndija Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Saburtalo Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 HB Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Valletta Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Feronikeli The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Crvena Zvezda Sūduva
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Sutjeska Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Cluj Astana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Piast BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Ludogorets Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 AIK Solna Ararat-Armenia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Qarabağ Partizani
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Rosenborg Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Riga Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Celtic Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Maribor Valur
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Sutjeska APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 The New Saints København
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 PSV Basel
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Saburtalo Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Viktoria Plzeň Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Crvena Zvezda Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 BATE Borisov Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Ferencváros Valletta
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Cluj Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Maribor AIK Solna
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Dundalk Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Celtic Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Valletta Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Olympiacos Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Nõmme Kalju Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Saburtalo
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Basel PSV
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Maccabi Tel Aviv Cluj
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 APOEL Sutjeska
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2019 Rosenborg BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2019 København The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2019 Qarabağ Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2019 AIK Solna Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2019 Helsinki Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 Club Brugge Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 PAOK Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 APOEL Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 Crvena Zvezda København
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2019 Krasnodar Porto
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2019 İstanbul Başakşehir Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2019 Basel LASK
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2019 Cluj Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2019 Maribor Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Qarabağ APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Olympiacos İstanbul Başakşehir
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Porto Krasnodar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Ajax PAOK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Celtic Cluj
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 LASK Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Ferencváros Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 København Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Dynamo Kyiv Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Rosenborg Maribor
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2019 Cluj Slavia Praha
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2019 LASK Club Brugge
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 20/08/2019 APOEL Ajax
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2019 Young Boys Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2019 Olympiacos Krasnodar
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Rosenborg
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2019 Rosenborg Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2019 Crvena Zvezda Young Boys
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 27/08/2019 Krasnodar Olympiacos
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2019 Slavia Praha Cluj
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2019 Ajax APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2019 Club Brugge LASK
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Inter Slavia Praha
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Ajax Lille
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Benfica RB Leipzig
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Chelsea Valencia
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Olympique Lyonnais Zenit
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Borussia Dortmund Barcelona
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Red Bull Salzburg Genk
Group phase game 1 17/09/2019 Napoli Liverpool
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Bayern München Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Atlético de Madrid Juventus
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Club Brugge Galatasaray
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Olympiacos Tottenham
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 PSG Real Madrid
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Atalanta
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Shakhtar Manchester City
Group phase game 1 18/09/2019 Bayer Leverkusen Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Atalanta Shakhtar
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Real Madrid Club Brugge
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Tottenham Bayern München
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Galatasaray PSG
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Crvena Zvezda Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Manchester City Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Juventus Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 2 01/10/2019 Lokomotiv Moskva Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Genk Napoli
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Slavia Praha Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Barcelona Inter
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 RB Leipzig Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Zenit Benfica
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Lille Chelsea
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Valencia Ajax
Group phase game 2 02/10/2019 Liverpool Red Bull Salzburg
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Shakhtar Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Atlético de Madrid Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Club Brugge PSG
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Galatasaray Real Madrid
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Olympiacos Bayern München
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Tottenham Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Manchester City Atalanta
Group phase game 3 22/10/2019 Juventus Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Genk Liverpool
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Slavia Praha Barcelona
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Inter Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Lille Valencia
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Red Bull Salzburg Napoli
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Ajax Chelsea
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 RB Leipzig Zenit
Group phase game 3 23/10/2019 Benfica Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Zenit RB Leipzig
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Barcelona Slavia Praha
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Napoli Red Bull Salzburg
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Liverpool Genk
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Borussia Dortmund Inter
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Olympique Lyonnais Benfica
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Chelsea Ajax
Group phase game 4 05/11/2019 Valencia Lille
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Bayer Leverkusen Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Crvena Zvezda Tottenham
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Atalanta Manchester City
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Real Madrid Galatasaray
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 PSG Club Brugge
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Lokomotiv Moskva Juventus
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Bayern München Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Galatasaray Club Brugge
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Tottenham Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Atalanta Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Manchester City Shakhtar
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Juventus Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Lokomotiv Moskva Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Crvena Zvezda Bayern München
Group phase game 5 26/11/2019 Real Madrid PSG
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Lille Ajax
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Liverpool Napoli
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Genk Red Bull Salzburg
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Barcelona Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Slavia Praha Inter
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Zenit Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 Valencia Chelsea
Group phase game 5 27/11/2019 RB Leipzig Benfica
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Ajax Valencia
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Inter Barcelona
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Olympique Lyonnais RB Leipzig
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Chelsea Lille
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Napoli Genk
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Red Bull Salzburg Liverpool
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Borussia Dortmund Slavia Praha
Group phase game 6 10/12/2019 Benfica Zenit
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Dinamo Zagreb Manchester City
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Shakhtar Atalanta
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Atlético de Madrid Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Bayer Leverkusen Juventus
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Olympiacos Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Bayern München Tottenham
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 Club Brugge Real Madrid
Group phase game 6 11/12/2019 PSG Galatasaray
Round of 16 (first leg) 18/02/2020 Borussia Dortmund PSG
Round of 16 (first leg) 18/02/2020 Atlético de Madrid Liverpool
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2020 Tottenham RB Leipzig
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2020 Atalanta Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2020 Chelsea Bayern München
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2020 Napoli Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/02/2020 Olympique Lyonnais Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 26/02/2020 Real Madrid Manchester City
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2020 RB Leipzig Tottenham
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2020 Valencia Atalanta
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2020 Liverpool Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2020 PSG Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/08/2020 Juventus Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/08/2020 Manchester City Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/08/2020 Barcelona Napoli
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/08/2020 Bayern München Chelsea
Round of 8 12/08/2020 Atalanta PSG
Round of 8 13/08/2020 RB Leipzig Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 14/08/2020 Barcelona Bayern München
Round of 8 15/08/2020 Manchester City Olympique Lyonnais
Semifinal 18/08/2020 RB Leipzig PSG
Semifinal 19/08/2020 Olympique Lyonnais Bayern München
Final 23/08/2020 PSG Bayern München

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
151.50
Gnabry Bayern MünchenBayern München
90.90
Mislav Oršić Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
70.58
Mertens NapoliNapoli
60.75
Memphis Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
60.75
Gabriel Jesus Manchester CityManchester City
60.75
Sterling Manchester CityManchester City
60.67
Kane TottenhamTottenham
61.20
Billel Omrani ClujCluj
60.75
Anders Konradsen RosenborgRosenborg
50.71
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
151.50
Gnabry Bayern MünchenBayern München
90.90
Memphis Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
60.75
Mertens NapoliNapoli
60.75
Kane TottenhamTottenham
61.20
Sterling Manchester CityManchester City
60.67
Gabriel Jesus Manchester CityManchester City
60.75
Mbappé PSGPSG
50.50
Icardi PSGPSG
50.71
Benzema Real MadridReal Madrid
50.63
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Milan Borjan Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
1290
Marko Marin Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
1288
Nemanja Milunović Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
1134
Milan Rodić Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
1093
José Sá OlympiacosOlympiacos
1080
Kostas Tsimikas OlympiacosOlympiacos
1080
Dominik Livaković Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1080
Arijan Ademi Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1037
Marko Gobeljić Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
1036
Andreas Bouchalakis OlympiacosOlympiacos
1024
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Nemanja Milunović Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
5
Veltman AjaxAjax
4
Lisandro Martínez AjaxAjax
4
Onana AjaxAjax
4
Marcelo Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
4
Arijan Ademi Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
4
Dušan Jovančić Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
4
Milan Rodić Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
4
Nikola Moro Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
4
Fernandinho Manchester CityManchester City
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Yll Hoxha FeronikeliFeronikeli
1
Foden Manchester CityManchester City
1
Diakhaby ValenciaValencia
1
Veltman AjaxAjax
1
Blind AjaxAjax
1
Nikola Moro Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1
Marlos ShakhtarShakhtar
1
Claudio Bravo Manchester CityManchester City
1
Yassine Benzia OlympiacosOlympiacos
1
Amiri Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
Goals:
626
Goals Per Match:
2.98
Yellow Cards:
890
Bookings Per Match:
4.24
Red Cards:
40
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.19
Home wins:
90
Away wins:
72
Draws:
48
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Bayern München: 11 Matches
Longest losing run:
Lokomotiv: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Bayern München: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Estrella Roja: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Crvena Zvezda
Serbia
14 3 5 6
21%
35%
44%
13 28 40 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
12 5 4 3
41%
33%
26%
23 15 28 1
Olympiacos
Greece
12 6 2 4
50%
16%
34%
21 15 22 1
PSG
France
11 8 1 2
72%
9%
19%
25 6 29 0
Bayern München
Germany
11 11 0 0
100%
43 8 13 0
Club Brugge
Belgium
10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
11 16 22 4
Ajax
Netherlands
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
19 10 30 3
RB Leipzig
Germany
10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
16 12 20 0
Olympique Lyonnais
France
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
14 14 22 0
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
9 5 1 3
55%
11%
34%
13 9 16 0
Barcelona
Spain
9 5 3 1
55%
33%
12%
15 14 24 1
Manchester City
England
9 6 2 1
66%
22%
12%
21 9 14 2
Atalanta
Italy
9 4 1 4
44%
11%
45%
17 18 25 0
Rosenborg
Norway
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
16 7 14 0
Liverpool
England
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
15 12 9 0
Napoli
Italy
8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
13 8 14 0
Borussia Dortmund
Germany
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 11 13 2
Tottenham
England
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
18 18 14 0
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
6 10 21 0
Cluj
Romania
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
11 10 17 0
Valencia
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
13 15 18 2
Juventus
Italy
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
14 6 10 0
Chelsea
England
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
12 16 14 1
Real Madrid
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
16 12 13 1
Shakhtar
Ukraine
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
8 13 10 2
Inter
Italy
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 9 17 0
Galatasaray
Turkey
6 0 2 4
33%
67%
1 14 21 0
Benfica
Portugal
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 11 8 0
Zenit
Russia
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 9 16 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
5 9 7 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
16 13 8 0
Genk
Belgium
6 0 1 5
16%
84%
5 20 10 0
Lille
France
6 0 1 5
16%
84%
4 14 14 0
APOEL
Cyprus
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 4 16 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russia
6 1 0 5
16%
84%
4 11 12 0
Celtic
Scotland
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
16 7 8 0
Qarabağ
Azerbaijan
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 4 10 1
Ferencváros
Hungary
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 10 13 1
Maribor
Slovenia
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
11 10 11 0
Dundalk
Ireland
4 0 3 1
75%
25%
1 4 3 0
The New Saints
Wales
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 6 0
Sutjeska
Montenegro
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 6 9 0
Valletta
Malta
4 0 3 1
75%
25%
5 7 18 2
LASK
Austria
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 5 9 1
Nõmme Kalju
Estonia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 9 7 0
Krasnodar
Russia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 9 9 0
AIK Solna
Sweden
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 7 5 1
Saburtalo
Georgia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 8 12 0
BATE Borisov
Belarus
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 8 1
Feronikeli
Kosovo
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 14 1
Basel
Switzerland
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 9 8 0
København
Denmark
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
5 2 5 1
Helsinki
Finland
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 6 1
HB
Faeroe Islands
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 7 0
Shkëndija
North Macedonia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Ararat-Armenia
Armenia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Dudelange
Luxemborug
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 6 0
Astana
Kazajistán
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Santa Coloma
Andorra
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 8 0
Sarajevo
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 9 0
Partizani
Albania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 3 0
Riga
Latvia
2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 6 1
Valur
Iceland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 3 0
PSV
Netherlands
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 5 0
Piast
Poland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 3 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 8 1
Sūduva
Lithuania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
PAOK
Greece
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 9 0
Porto
Portugal
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Turkey
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 7 1
Ludogorets
Bulgaria
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 3 1
Young Boys
Switzerland
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 6 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 4 0
Linfield
Northern Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 8 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 1
Lincoln
Gibraltar
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Tre Penne
San Marino
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0