Season 1996-97 UEFA Cup

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Portadown0 - 1Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Pyunik3 - 1Helsinki
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Maccabi Haifa0 - 1Partizan
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Dinamo Tbilisi4 - 0Grevenmacher
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Hutnik9 - 0Khazri
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Dinamo 933 - 1Tiligul
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Slavia Sofia4 - 3Inkaras
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Teuta1 - 4Košice
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Beitar Jerusalem3 - 1Floriana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Haka2 - 2Flora
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Jazz3 - 1
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Zalgiris2 - 0Crusaders
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Becej0 - 0Mura
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Zimbru0 - 4Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Gorica0 - 1Vardar
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Anorthosis4 - 0Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Jeunesse d'Esch2 - 4Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Sliema1 - 3Margveti
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996B711 - 5APOEL
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Dinamo Zagreb4 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Newtown1 - 4Skonto
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Bohemians1 - 1Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Akraness2 - 0Sileks
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Neftçi2 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)17/07/1996Lantana2 - 1ÍBV
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)18/07/1996Barry0 - 0Dinaburg
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)18/07/1996St Patrick's3 - 4Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)23/07/1996Dinaburg1 - 2Barry
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)23/07/1996Grevenmacher2 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Slovan Bratislava1 - 0St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Partizan3 - 1Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Khazri2 - 2Hutnik
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Margveti0 - 3Sliema
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Shirak2 - 2Anorthosis
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Košice2 - 1Teuta
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Flora0 - 1Haka
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Dinamo Minsk0 - 0Bohemians
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Sileks1 - 0Akraness
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Tiligul1 - 1Dinamo 93
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Inkaras1 - 1Slavia Sofia
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Helsinki5 - 2Pyunik
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996APOEL4 - 2B71
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Tirana2 - 6Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Vojvodina4 - 1Portadown
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Skonto3 - 0Newtown
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Mura2 - 0Becej
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Floriana1 - 5Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Lokomotiv Sofia6 - 0Neftçi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Legia Warszawa3 - 0Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Hajduk Split2 - 1Zimbru
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Vardar2 - 1Gorica
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/19960 - 1Jazz
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996ÍBV0 - 0Lantana
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)24/07/1996Crusaders2 - 1Zalgiris
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Grazer AK2 - 0Vojvodina
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Slavia Sofia1 - 1Tirol Innsbruck
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Slovan Bratislava2 - 1Trabzonspor
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Halmstad0 - 0Vardar
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Hutnik
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Dinamo Tbilisi2 - 1Molde
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Rapid București1 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Košice0 - 0Celtic
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Skonto0 - 3Malmö
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Helsinki2 - 2Chernomorets Odessa
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Zalgiris1 - 4Aberdeen
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Dynamo Moscú1 - 1Jazz
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Dinamo Minsk2 - 1Beşiktaş
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Partizan0 - 0FC Naţional Bucureşti
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Sliema0 - 2Odense
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Anorthosis1 - 2Neuchâtel
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Helsingborg1 - 1Dinamo 93
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Lyngby0 - 0Mura
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Legia Warszawa3 - 0Haka
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Dreher3 - 1Barry
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Aarau4 - 0Lantana
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Hajduk Split1 - 0Torpedo Moscú
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Beitar Jerusalem1 - 5Bodø/Glimt
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Iraklis0 - 1APOEL
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1Spartak Moscú
Round of 48 (First Leg)06/08/1996Akraness0 - 2CSKA
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Vojvodina1 - 5Grazer AK
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Celtic1 - 0Košice
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Aberdeen1 - 3Zalgiris
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Barry3 - 1Dreher
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Tirol Innsbruck4 - 1Slavia Sofia
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Odense7 - 1Sliema
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Neuchâtel4 - 0Anorthosis
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996APOEL2 - 1Iraklis
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996CSKA4 - 1Akraness
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Torpedo Moscú2 - 0Hajduk Split
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Dinamo 930 - 3Helsingborg
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 1Rapid București
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Molde0 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Vardar0 - 1Halmstad
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Chernomorets Odessa2 - 0Helsinki
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Bodø/Glimt2 - 1Beitar Jerusalem
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Trabzonspor4 - 1Slovan Bratislava
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Spartak Moscú2 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Mura0 - 2Lyngby
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Lantana2 - 0Aarau
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Jazz1 - 3Dynamo Moscú
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Hutnik3 - 1Sigma Olomouc
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Haka1 - 1Legia Warszawa
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996FC Naţional Bucureşti1 - 0Partizan
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Malmö1 - 1Skonto
Round of 48 (Second Leg)20/08/1996Beşiktaş2 - 0Dinamo Minsk
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Tenerife3 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Chernomorets Odessa0 - 0FC Naţional Bucureşti
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Torpedo Moscú0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Alania2 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Dynamo Kiev0 - 0Neuchâtel
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Schalke 043 - 0Roda
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Germinal Ekeren3 - 1Grazer AK
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Guingamp0 - 3Inter
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Odense2 - 3Boavista
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Malmö1 - 2Slavia Praha
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Montpellier1 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Club Brugge1 - 1Lyngby
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Celtic0 - 2Hamburger
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Brøndby5 - 0Aarau
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996APOEL2 - 2Espanyol
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Tirol Innsbruck0 - 0Metz
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996CSKA0 - 1Feyenoord
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Arsenal2 - 3Borussia Mönchengladbach
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Aberdeen3 - 1Barry
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Ferencváros3 - 1Olympiacos
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Parma2 - 1Vitória de Guimarães
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Brussels0 - 0Beşiktaş
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Lens0 - 1Lazio
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Aston Villa1 - 1Helsingborg
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Roma3 - 0Dynamo Moscú
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Newcastle4 - 0Halmstad
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Valencia3 - 0Bayern München
Round of 24 (First Leg)10/09/1996Bodø/Glimt1 - 2Trabzonspor
Round of 24 (First Leg)11/09/1996Spartak Moscú3 - 2Silkeborg
Round of 24 (First Leg)11/09/1996Hutnik0 - 1Monaco
Round of 24 (First Leg)11/09/1996Rapid București1 - 0Karlsruher
Round of 24 (First Leg)11/09/1996Panathinaikos4 - 2Legia Warszawa
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Beşiktaş3 - 0Brussels
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Boavista1 - 2Odense
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Monaco3 - 1Hutnik
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Dynamo Moscú1 - 3Roma
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Metz1 - 0Tirol Innsbruck
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Silkeborg1 - 2Spartak Moscú
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Neuchâtel2 - 1Dynamo Kiev
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Bayern München1 - 0Valencia
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Anderlecht4 - 0Alania
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Grazer AK2 - 0Germinal Ekeren
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Lyngby0 - 2Club Brugge
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Halmstad2 - 1Newcastle
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Olympiacos2 - 2Ferencváros
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Aarau0 - 2Brøndby
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Hamburger2 - 0Celtic
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Legia Warszawa2 - 0Panathinaikos
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Trabzonspor3 - 1Bodø/Glimt
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Slavia Praha3 - 1Malmö
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Torpedo Moscú
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Karlsruher4 - 1Rapid București
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996FC Naţional Bucureşti2 - 0Chernomorets Odessa
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Roda2 - 2Schalke 04
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Feyenoord1 - 1CSKA
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Vitória de Guimarães2 - 0Parma
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Espanyol1 - 0APOEL
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Helsingborg0 - 0Aston Villa
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Sporting de Portugal1 - 0Montpellier
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Lazio1 - 1Lens
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Inter1 - 1Guingamp
Round of 24 (Second Leg)24/09/1996Barry3 - 3Aberdeen
Round of 24 (Second Leg)25/09/1996Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Tenerife
Round of 24 (Second Leg)25/09/1996Borussia Mönchengladbach3 - 2Arsenal
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Helsingborg2 - 0Neuchâtel
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 0Boavista
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Schalke 041 - 0Trabzonspor
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Metz2 - 0Sporting de Portugal
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Karlsruher3 - 0Roma
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Legia Warszawa1 - 1Beşiktaş
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Slavia Praha0 - 1Valencia
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Club Brugge2 - 0FC Naţional Bucureşti
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Ferencváros3 - 2Newcastle
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Lazio1 - 0Tenerife
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Borussia Mönchengladbach2 - 4Monaco
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Aberdeen0 - 2Brøndby
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Espanyol0 - 3Feyenoord
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Vitória de Guimarães1 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 32 (First Leg)15/10/1996Inter1 - 0Grazer AK
Round of 32 (First Leg)16/10/1996Hamburger3 - 0Spartak Moscú
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Beşiktaş2 - 1Legia Warszawa
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Boavista5 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Spartak Moscú2 - 2Hamburger
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Trabzonspor3 - 3Schalke 04
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Grazer AK1 - 0Inter
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Brøndby0 - 0Aberdeen
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Monaco0 - 1Borussia Mönchengladbach
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Valencia0 - 0Slavia Praha
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996FC Naţional Bucureşti1 - 1Club Brugge
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Neuchâtel1 - 1Helsingborg
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Feyenoord0 - 1Espanyol
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Sporting de Portugal2 - 1Metz
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Anderlecht0 - 0Vitória de Guimarães
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Tenerife5 - 3Lazio
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Roma2 - 1Karlsruher
Round of 32 (Second Leg)29/10/1996Newcastle4 - 0Ferencváros
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Valencia3 - 1Beşiktaş
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Brøndby1 - 3Karlsruher
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Tenerife0 - 0Feyenoord
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Metz1 - 1Newcastle
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Inter5 - 1Boavista
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Helsingborg0 - 0Anderlecht
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Monaco3 - 0Hamburger
Round of 16 (First Leg)19/11/1996Club Brugge2 - 1Schalke 04
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Boavista0 - 2Inter
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Newcastle2 - 0Metz
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Feyenoord2 - 4Tenerife
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Anderlecht1 - 0Helsingborg
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Beşiktaş2 - 2Valencia
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Schalke 042 - 0Club Brugge
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Karlsruher0 - 5Brøndby
Round of 16 (Second Leg)03/12/1996Hamburger0 - 2Monaco
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/03/1997Anderlecht1 - 1Inter
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/03/1997Schalke 042 - 0Valencia
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/03/1997Newcastle0 - 1Monaco
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/03/1997Tenerife0 - 1Brøndby
Round of 8 (Second Leg)18/03/1997Valencia1 - 1Schalke 04
Round of 8 (Second Leg)18/03/1997Inter2 - 1Anderlecht
Round of 8 (Second Leg)18/03/1997Monaco3 - 0Newcastle
Round of 8 (Second Leg)18/03/1997Brøndby0 - 2Tenerife
Semifinal (First Leg)08/04/1997Tenerife1 - 0Schalke 04
Semifinal (First Leg)08/04/1997Inter3 - 1Monaco
Semifinal (Second Leg)22/04/1997Schalke 042 - 0Tenerife
Semifinal (Second Leg)22/04/1997Monaco1 - 0Inter
Final (First Leg)07/05/1997Schalke 041 - 0Inter
Final (Second Leg)21/05/1997Inter1 - 0Schalke 04
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Inter12723
58%
17%
25%
198222
Schalke 0412633
50%
25%
25%
1810260
Tenerife10523
50%
20%
30%
1612163
Monaco10802
80%
20%
197193
Besiktas8332
38%
38%
24%
129173
Legia Varsovia8422
50%
25%
25%
171082
Helsingborg8251
25%
62%
13%
84110
Newcastle8314
38%
12%
50%
1410110
Valencia8332
38%
38%
24%
107162
Anderlecht8242
25%
50%
25%
9680
Dinamo Tbilisi8431
50%
38%
12%
119171
Brondby8512
62%
12%
26%
165130
Karlsruher6303
50%
50%
1110120
Apoel6411
67%
17%
16%
147160
Barry6222
33%
33%
34%
1011151
Boavista6204
33%
67%
101271
Grazer AK6402
67%
33%
11582
Hamburger6312
50%
17%
33%
97102
Trabzonspor6312
50%
17%
33%
139112
Metz6222
33%
33%
34%
5581
Feyenoord6222
33%
33%
34%
76150
Brujas6321
50%
33%
17%
85130
Neuchatel6321
50%
33%
17%
9560
Spartak Moscú6312
50%
17%
33%
101191
Aberdeen6222
33%
33%
34%
111070
FC Naţional Bucureşti6231
33%
50%
17%
43140
Hutnik6213
33%
17%
50%
158130
CSKA4211
50%
25%
25%
7370
Bodo Glimt4202
50%
50%
9720
Lokomotiv Sofia4103
25%
75%
7491
Lantana4211
50%
25%
25%
4540
Torpedo Moscú4112
25%
25%
50%
33100
Aarau4103
25%
75%
4961
Lyngby4121
25%
50%
25%
3340
Sporting de Portugal4211
50%
25%
25%
44120
Slavia Praga4211
50%
25%
25%
53100
Odense4301
75%
25%
13550
Slovan Bratislava4301
75%
25%
8860
Tirol Innsbruck4121
25%
50%
25%
5371
Dynamo Moscú4112
25%
25%
50%
5871
Halmstad4211
50%
25%
25%
3560
Chernomorets Odessa4121
25%
50%
25%
4430
Rapid Bucurest4301
75%
25%
4481
Malmo4112
25%
25%
50%
6632
Celtic Glasgow4112
25%
25%
50%
1453
Skonto4211
50%
25%
25%
8560
Dinamo Minsk4121
25%
50%
25%
3441
Slavia Sofia4121
25%
50%
25%
7990
Roma4301
75%
25%
8570
Partizan4211
50%
25%
25%
4261
Kosice4211
50%
25%
25%
63101
Beitar Jerusalem4202
50%
50%
10950
Lazio4211
50%
25%
25%
66111
Haka4121
25%
50%
25%
4660
Akraness4103
25%
75%
3790
Jazz4211
50%
25%
25%
6531
Zalgiris4202
50%
50%
7780
Vitória de Guimarães4121
25%
50%
25%
43111
Dinamo 934121
25%
50%
25%
5660
Helsinki4112
25%
25%
50%
8961
Hajduk Split4301
75%
25%
7370
Ferencvaros4211
50%
25%
25%
89100
Vardar4211
50%
25%
25%
3261
Anorthosis4112
25%
25%
50%
7881
Borussia Mönchengladbach4301
75%
25%
9850
Vojvodina4202
50%
50%
6871
Sliema4103
25%
75%
51260
Dinamo Zagreb4301
75%
25%
13530
Espanyol4211
50%
25%
25%
4580
Mura4121
25%
50%
25%
2291
Bayern München2101
50%
50%
1361
Germinal Ekeren2101
50%
50%
3350
Roda2011
50%
50%
2541
Silkeborg2002
100%
3530
Lens2011
50%
50%
1230
Aston Villa2020
100%
1110
Brussels2011
50%
50%
0351
Parma2101
50%
50%
2330
Olympiakos2011
50%
50%
3540
Arsenal2002
100%
4630
Montpellier2011
50%
50%
1261
Guingamp2011
50%
50%
1481
Portadown2002
100%
1530
Sigma2101
50%
50%
2320
Alania2101
50%
50%
2570
Pyunik2101
50%
50%
5641
Maccabi Haifa2002
100%
1452
Grevenmacher2011
50%
50%
2630
Khazri2011
50%
50%
21150
Tiligul2011
50%
50%
2440
Inkaras2011
50%
50%
4540
Teuta2002
100%
2670
Floriana2002
100%
2830
Flora2011
50%
50%
2340
2002
100%
1400
Crusaders2101
50%
50%
2351
Becej2011
50%
50%
0210
Zimbru2002
100%
1620
Gorica2002
100%
1330
Dynamo Kiev2011
50%
50%
1241
Shirak2011
50%
50%
2630
Margveti2101
50%
50%
3460
B712002
100%
3930
Tirana2002
100%
21050
Newtown2002
100%
1720
Bohemians2020
100%
1131
Sileks2101
50%
50%
1220
Neftçi2101
50%
50%
2742
ÍBV2011
50%
50%
1210
Dinaburg2011
50%
50%
1260
St Patrick's2002
100%
3540
Molde2011
50%
50%
1210
Dreher2101
50%
50%
4410
Iraklis2002
100%
1320
Maccabi Tel Aviv2011
50%
50%
3451
Jeunesse d'Esch2002
100%
2730
Panathinaikos2101
50%
50%
4460
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Ganz
8Inter
Ikpeba
7Monaco
 Andreas Sotiriou 6APOEL
 Peter Møller 6Brøndby
 Herfried Sabitzer 5Grazer AK
 Andrei Tikhonov 5Spartak Moscú
Asprilla
5Newcastle
Wilmots
5Schalke 04
 Alexadros Alexandrou 4APOEL
 Igor Cvitanović 4Dinamo Zagreb
 NamePos MinutesClub
Němec
1140Schalke 04
Pagliuca
1140Inter
Lehmann
1140Schalke 04
Zanetti
1115Inter
Thon
1110Schalke 04
Paganin
1050Inter
Látal
1047Schalke 04
Müller
1027Schalke 04
Linke
1017Schalke 04
Wilmots
1004Schalke 04
 NamePos YellowsClub
Wilmots
4Schalke 04
 Zviad Dzheladze 4Dinamo Tbilisi
 Richard John Jones 4Barry
Müller
3Schalke 04
 Ion Sburlea 3FC Naţional Bucureşti
 Liviu Ciobotariu 3FC Naţional Bucureşti
 Dmitri Khokhlov 3CSKA
 Erkan Avseren 3Beşiktaş
 Alpay Özalan 3Beşiktaş
De Kock
3Schalke 04
 NamePos RedsClub
 Aydyn Alekberov 1Neftçi
 Sergei Shtaniuk 1Dynamo Moscú
Zickler
1Bayern München
 Ruslan Nigmatullin 1Spartak Moscú
Léonard
1Monaco
 Jacek Bednarz 1Legia Warszawa
 Gregor Pötscher 1Grazer AK
Schupp
1Hamburger
 John Hughes 1Celtic
 Malkie MacKay 1Celtic
Goals:
654
Goals Per Match:
2,82
Yellow Cards:
812
Bookings Per Match:
3,5
Red Cards:
61
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,26
Home wins:
119
Away wins:
59
Draws:
54
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Apoel: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Akraness: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Dinamo Tbilisi: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Dinamo 93: 3 Matches
Last update: 13/05/2019
Notify error