prev UEFA Cup2001-02 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Arsenal Kyiv Jokerit
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Viking Brotnjo
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Midtjylland Glentoran
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Shakhtyor Soligorsk CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Tirana Apollon Limassol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Helsinki Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Pelister St Gallen
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Obilić
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Dinamo București Dinamo Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Brașov Mika
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Trans Elfsborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Etzella Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Araks Ararat Hapoel Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Atlantas Rapid București
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Dinaburg Osijek
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Dinamo Tbilisi Bate Borisov
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Polonia Warszawa The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Ružomberok Belshina
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 MYPA Helsingborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Vaduz Varaždin
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Maccabi Tel Aviv Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Birkirkara Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Neftçi Gorica
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Marítimo Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Fylkir Pogoń
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 AEK Grevenmacher
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Cosmos Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Santa Coloma Partizan
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Brøndby Shelbourne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Longford Litex Lovech
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Debrecen Nistru
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Olimpija Ljubljana Shafa
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Club Brugge Akraness
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Dinamo Zagreb Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Cwmbran Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Vardar Standard Liège
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Glenavon Kilmarnock
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 HB Grazer AK
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Zimbru Gaziantepspor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Puchov Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/2001 Olympiakos Nicosia Dunaferr
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Belshina Ružomberok
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Gorica Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Birkirkara
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Žalgiris Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Pogoń Fylkir
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Brotnjo Viking
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Bate Borisov Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Ventspils Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Shafa Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Mika Brașov
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Rapid Wien Cosmos
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Jokerit Arsenal Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Slovan Bratislava Cwmbran
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Glentoran Midtjylland
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Grazer AK HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Osijek Dinaburg
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 St Gallen Pelister
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Standard Liège Vardar
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Legia Warszawa Etzella
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Grevenmacher AEK
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Dunaferr Olympiakos Nicosia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Varaždin Vaduz
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Rapid București Atlantas
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Shelbourne Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Partizan Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Gaziantepspor Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Litex Lovech Longford
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Sliema Wanderers Puchov
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Flora Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Nistru Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Helsingborg MYPA
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 CSKA Sofia Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Elfsborg Trans
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Obilić
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Hapoel Tel Aviv Araks Ararat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Apollon Limassol Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Kilmarnock Glenavon
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Akraness Club Brugge
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 The New Saints Polonia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/2001 Sarajevo Marítimo
1/96 Final (ida( 11/09/2001 Roda Fylkir
1/96 Final (ida( 11/09/2001 Troyes Ružomberok
1/96 Final (ida( 11/09/2001 Puchov Freiburg
1/96 Final (ida( 11/09/2001 Gorica Osijek
1/96 Final (ida( 11/09/2001 Žižkov Tirol Innsbruck
1/96 Final (ida( 18/09/2001 PSG Rapid București
1/96 Final (ida( 19/09/2001 Chernomorets Valencia
1/96 Final (ida( 19/09/2001 Westerlo Hertha Berliner
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Aston Villa Varaždin
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Standard Liège Strasbourg
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Hapoel Tel Aviv Gaziantepspor
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Utrecht Grazer AK
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 AEK Hibernian
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Servette Slavia Praha
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Kärnten PAOK
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Hajduk Split Wisła Kraków
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Inter Brașov
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Kilmarnock Viking
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Ajax Apollon Limassol
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 København Obilić
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 St Gallen Steaua București
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Zaragoza Silkeborg
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Girondins de Bordeaux Debrecen
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Chelsea Levski Sofia
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Ipswich Town Torpedo Moskva
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Olimpija Ljubljana Brøndby
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Polonia Warszawa Twente
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Odd Helsingborg
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Partizan Rapid Wien
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Marítimo Leeds
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Legia Warszawa Elfsborg
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Dinamo București Grasshopper
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Příbram Sedan
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Bate Borisov Milan
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Slovan Liberec Slovan Bratislava
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Haka Union Berlin
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Dynamo Moskva Birkirkara
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Midtjylland Sporting de Portugal
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Dnipro Fiorentina
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Arsenal Kyiv Crvena Zvezda
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Gençlerbirliği Halmstad
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 CSKA Sofia Shakhtar
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Dinamo Zagreb Maccabi Tel Aviv
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Parma Helsinki
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Inter Bratislava Litex Lovech
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Celta de Vigo Sigma Olomouc
1/96 Final (ida( 20/09/2001 Olympiakos Nicosia Club Brugge
1/96 Final (second leg) 25/09/2001 Gaziantepspor Hapoel Tel Aviv
1/96 Final (second leg) 25/09/2001 Maccabi Tel Aviv Dinamo Zagreb
1/96 Final (second leg) 25/09/2001 Hertha Berliner Westerlo
1/96 Final (second leg) 25/09/2001 Rapid București PSG
1/96 Final (second leg) 25/09/2001 Tirol Innsbruck Žižkov
1/96 Final (second leg) 25/09/2001 Fylkir Roda
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Birkirkara Dynamo Moskva
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Obilić København
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Helsinki Parma
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Union Berlin Haka
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Debrecen Girondins de Bordeaux
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Osijek Gorica
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Sporting de Portugal Midtjylland
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Brașov Inter
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Wisła Kraków Hajduk Split
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Valencia Chernomorets
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Shakhtar CSKA Sofia
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Varaždin Aston Villa
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Litex Lovech Inter Bratislava
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Ružomberok Troyes
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Grazer AK Utrecht
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Anzhi Rangers
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Leeds Marítimo
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Elfsborg Legia Warszawa
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Fiorentina Dnipro
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Strasbourg Standard Liège
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Brøndby Olimpija Ljubljana
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Milan Bate Borisov
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Sigma Olomouc Celta de Vigo
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Liberec
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Club Brugge Olympiakos Nicosia
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Rapid Wien Partizan
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Apollon Limassol Ajax
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Hibernian AEK
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Slavia Praha Servette
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Twente Polonia Warszawa
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Freiburg Puchov
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Steaua București St Gallen
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Helsingborg Odd
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 PAOK Kärnten
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Silkeborg Zaragoza
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Grasshopper Dinamo București
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Sedan Příbram
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Crvena Zvezda Arsenal Kyiv
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Viking Kilmarnock
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Torpedo Moskva Ipswich Town
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Halmstad Gençlerbirliği
1/96 Final (second leg) 27/09/2001 Levski Sofia Chelsea
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/10/2001 Viking Hertha Berliner
1/48 Final (first leg) 16/10/2001 Roda Maccabi Tel Aviv
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Zaragoza Servette
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Leeds Troyes
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Rangers Dynamo Moskva
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Freiburg St Gallen
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Utrecht Parma
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Varaždin Brøndby
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Milan CSKA Sofia
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 PSG Rapid Wien
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 PAOK Příbram
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Halmstad Sporting de Portugal
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Hapoel Tel Aviv Chelsea
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Grasshopper Twente
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Girondins de Bordeaux Standard Liège
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Legia Warszawa Valencia
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 København Ajax
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Osijek AEK
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Arsenal Kyiv Club Brugge
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Union Berlin Litex Lovech
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Inter Wisła Kraków
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Ipswich Town Helsingborg
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Celta de Vigo Slovan Liberec
1/48 Final (first leg) 18/10/2001 Fiorentina Tirol Innsbruck
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/10/2001 Wisła Kraków Inter
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/10/2001 Litex Lovech Union Berlin
1/48 Final (second leg) 30/10/2001 AEK Osijek
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Slovan Liberec Celta de Vigo
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Servette Zaragoza
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Standard Liège Girondins de Bordeaux
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Troyes Leeds
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Club Brugge Arsenal Kyiv
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Tirol Innsbruck Fiorentina
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Parma Utrecht
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Helsingborg Ipswich Town
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Ajax København
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Sporting de Portugal Halmstad
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Valencia Legia Warszawa
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Chelsea Hapoel Tel Aviv
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Brøndby Varaždin
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Maccabi Tel Aviv Roda
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Twente Grasshopper
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Dynamo Moskva Rangers
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Rapid Wien PSG
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 CSKA Sofia Milan
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 St Gallen Freiburg
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Příbram PAOK
1/48 Final (second leg) 01/11/2001 Hertha Berliner Viking
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/11/2001 Hapoel Tel Aviv Lokomotiv
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/11/2001 Girondins de Bordeaux Roda
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Fiorentina Lille
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Ipswich Town Inter
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Rangers PSG
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Valencia Celtic
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Milan Sporting de Portugal
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Servette Hertha Berliner
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Feyenoord Freiburg
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Grasshopper Leeds
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 AEK Litex Lovech
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Club Brugge Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 København Borussia Dortmund
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Slovan Liberec Mallorca
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 PAOK PSV
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/11/2001 Parma Brøndby
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2001 Borussia Dortmund København
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2001 Lokomotiv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/12/2001 Roda Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Freiburg Feyenoord
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Hertha Berliner Servette
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Litex Lovech AEK
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Lille Fiorentina
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 PSV PAOK
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Olympique Lyonnais Club Brugge
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Brøndby Parma
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Celtic Valencia
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Mallorca Slovan Liberec
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Sporting de Portugal Milan
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Inter Ipswich Town
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 PSG Rangers
Round of 32 (second leg) 06/12/2001 Leeds Grasshopper
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2002 Valencia Servette
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2002 Roda Milan
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2002 PSV Leeds
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2002 Hapoel Tel Aviv Parma
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2002 Olympique Lyonnais Slovan Liberec
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2002 Rangers Feyenoord
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2002 Inter AEK
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2002 Lille Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Leeds PSV
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Slovan Liberec Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Parma Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Feyenoord Rangers
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Servette Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Borussia Dortmund Lille
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 AEK Inter
Round of 16 (second leg) 28/02/2002 Milan Roda
Round of 8 (first leg) 14/03/2002 PSV Feyenoord
Round of 8 (first leg) 14/03/2002 Hapoel Tel Aviv Milan
Round of 8 (first leg) 14/03/2002 Slovan Liberec Borussia Dortmund
Round of 8 (first leg) 14/03/2002 Inter Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 21/03/2002 Borussia Dortmund Slovan Liberec
Round of 8 (second leg) 21/03/2002 Valencia Inter
Round of 8 (second leg) 21/03/2002 Milan Hapoel Tel Aviv
Round of 8 (second leg) 21/03/2002 Feyenoord PSV
Semifinal (first leg) 04/04/2002 Borussia Dortmund Milan
Semifinal (first leg) 04/04/2002 Inter Feyenoord
Semifinal (second leg) 11/04/2002 Feyenoord Inter
Semifinal (second leg) 11/04/2002 Milan Borussia Dortmund
Final 08/05/2002 Feyenoord Borussia Dortmund

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Van Hooijdonk Feyenoord
8 1.00
Saša Bjelanović Varaždin
7 1.17
Milan Osterc Hapoel Tel Aviv
7 0.58
Jardel Sporting de Portugal
6 1.00
Richard Nuñez Grasshopper
6 1.00
Kallon Inter
6 0.55
Gert Verheyen Club Brugge
5 0.63
Sotirios Konstantinidis AEK
5 0.50
Yiasoumi Yiasemakis PAOK
5 0.83
Vasilis Tsiartas AEK
5 0.56
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Shimon Gershon Hapoel Tel Aviv
1080
Ilan Bachar Hapoel Tel Aviv
1080
Abbiati Milan
1020
Ygal Antebi Hapoel Tel Aviv
990
Córdoba Inter
990
Shavit Elimelech Hapoel Tel Aviv
984
Milan Osterc Hapoel Tel Aviv
968
Josef Abukasis Hapoel Tel Aviv
954
Kallon Inter
902
Petr Johana Slovan Liberec
900
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Josef Abukasis Hapoel Tel Aviv
5
Gattuso Milan
5
Contra Milan
5
Di Biagio Inter
5
Asaf Domb Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
Shavit Elimelech Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
Dejan Ognjanović Partizan
3
Ambrosini Milan
3
Zanetti Inter
3
Beto Sporting de Portugal
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Flavius Moldovan Brașov
1
Stefan Yurukov Litex Lovech
1
Kamil Kosowski Wisła Kraków
1
Dino Drpić Dinamo Zagreb
1
Hrvoje Vejić Hajduk Split
1
Enrico Kulovits Grazer AK
1
Róbert Vittek Slovan Bratislava
1
Torbjörn Arvidsson Halmstad
1
Thomas Höller Kärnten
1
Claiton Servette
1
Goals:
797
Goals Per Match:
2.79
Yellow Cards:
861
Bookings Per Match:
3.01
Red Cards:
51
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.18
Home wins:
146
Away wins:
72
Draws:
68
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Milan: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
CSKA Sofia: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Hapoel Tel Aviv: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Helsingborg: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Milan 12 8 1 3
66%
8%
26%
18 8 28 0
Inter 12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
21 10 22 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv 12 8 3 1
66%
25%
9%
16 6 19 0
AEK 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
23 14 14 0
Slovan Liberec 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
16 12 8 0
Valencia 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
20 7 22 1
Borussia Dortmund 9 4 3 2
44%
33%
23%
14 7 13 2
Feyenoord 9 4 5 0
44%
55%
1%
15 11 18 0
Litex Lovech 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
11 6 12 1
Brøndby 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
16 9 12 0
Roda 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
14 6 18 1
Club Brugge 8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
30 8 3 2
Parma 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
11 4 10 1
Leeds 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
13 10 12 0
Servette 8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
8 6 9 1
Rangers 7 3 3 1
42%
42%
16%
10 6 8 0
Standard Liège 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 7 7 0
Rapid Wien 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 8 9 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
13 8 1 0
Arsenal Kyiv 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 9 10 1
PAOK 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
16 9 5 0
PSG 6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
9 2 14 0
Hertha Berliner 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
6 3 5 1
Varaždin 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
15 13 6 0
København 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 4 5 1
Girondins de Bordeaux 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
11 6 3 0
Ipswich Town 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 7 6 0
Grasshopper 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
15 11 7 0
Sporting de Portugal 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 6 6 0
Fiorentina 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 8 0
Freiburg 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 6 8 0
Helsingborg 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 8 4 0
PSV 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 6 7 0
St Gallen 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 9 11 0
CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 7 12 1
Viking 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 5 1 0
Osijek 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
8 8 16 1
Legia Warszawa 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
18 10 9 0
Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
5 3 4 1
Union Berlin 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 4 0
Obilić 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 5 8 1
Slovan Bratislava 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 2 4 1
Příbram 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 11 7 0
Kilmarnock 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 3 4 0
Apollon Limassol 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 9 8 0
Grazer AK 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
9 8 9 1
Helsinki 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Gaziantepspor 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 3 7 0
Puchov 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 4 10 2
Twente 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 7 4 0
Elfsborg 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 13 5 0
Troyes 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
11 8 7 1
Tirol Innsbruck 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 6 0
Polonia Warszawa 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 4 2 0
Brașov 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 7 5 1
Chelsea 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 4 1
Zaragoza 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 5 0
Utrecht 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 6 6 0
Dinamo București 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 8 0
Ajax 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 1 7 0
Olympiakos Nicosia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
9 13 8 0
Dynamo Moskva 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 6 8 0
Wisła Kraków 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 9 1
Rapid București 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
12 3 7 0
Debrecen 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 7 6 0
Ružomberok 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 7 8 0
Gorica 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 10 0
Olympique Lyonnais 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 9 4 0
Marítimo 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
3 3 7 0
Bate Borisov 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 8 3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 4 9 0
Fylkir 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 8 6 0
Partizan 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 6 7 1
Halmstad 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 8 7 2
Birkirkara 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
1 2 10 0
Celta de Vigo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 8 6 0
Midtjylland 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 7 4 0
Lille 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
4 1 5 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 7 1
Lokomotiv 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 3 1
Silkeborg 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 2 0
Celtic 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 4 0
Steaua București 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Jokerit 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 1 0
Pelister 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Sigma Olomouc 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 7 3 0
Ventspils 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 0
Torpedo Moskva 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Odd 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 1 0
Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 1
Shakhtar 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 0
Sedan 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 2 0
Tirana 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 4 1
Gençlerbirliği 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Haka 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 0
Glentoran 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 1
Dnipro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Brotnjo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 2
The New Saints 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 2 0
Chernomorets 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 1 0
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 3 0
Araks Ararat 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 0
Longford 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 0
Shelbourne 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 5 1
Atlantas 2 0 0 2
100%
0 12 3 1
Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 4 0
Cosmos 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 1
Grevenmacher 2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 3 0
Dinaburg 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Pogoń 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 1
Sarajevo 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 6 0
Neftçi 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 3 0
Žalgiris 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 5 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 6 2
Vaduz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 9 3 0
MYPA 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 1 1
Belshina 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Nistru 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 1
Hajduk Split 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 9 1
Shafa 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 2 0
Flora 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Kärnten 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 5 1
Slavia Praha 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Hibernian 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Strasbourg 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Aston Villa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 2 0
Dinamo Tirana 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 0
Westerlo 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 0
Mika 2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 2 1
Akraness 2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 2 1
Žižkov 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 0
Dunaferr 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 6 5 0
Sliema Wanderers 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 7 1
Zimbru 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
HB 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 2 0
Mallorca 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 3 0
Etzella 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 3 0
Vardar 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 7 1
Cwmbran 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 2 1
Trans 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 3 0
Glenavon 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 1 0
Anzhi 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Notify error