2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II2005-06 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Salamanca7538229761331135
2
Real Sociedad B6538205136034733
3
Burgos CF64381713848381118
4
Ponferradina62381614847321027
5
Real Unión56381511124330854
6
Athletic Club B55381413114034685
7
Oviedo553814131137351149
8
Racing de Santander B543814121247421325
9
Lemona533813141127251148
10
Valladolid B503812141252428810
11
Marino de Luanco503813111438371106
12
Palencia493812131336341018
13
Zamora483812121445431198
14
Cultural Leonesa473812111537451048
15
Barakaldo46381113143238988
16
Amurrio443810141436451219
17
Cultural de Durango41381252136591227
18
Alavés B38381082032551069
19
Portugalete373871615325511613
20
Zalla353881119366610613

Results

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Unai Alba
3420 Barakaldo
Izurza
3352 Durango
Zigor
3330 Lemona
Guillermo
3330 Marino de Luanco
Samuel
3330 Marino de Luanco
Dani Roiz
3330 Palencia
Felip
3240 Salamanca
Raúl Aguilar
3240 Burgos CF
Alcalde
3240 Athletic de Bilbao B
Gago
3240 Athletic de Bilbao B
  Name Pos Reds Club
Valiente
3 Marino de Luanco
Vojvoda
3 Leonesa
Lambea
3 Zalla
Tártara
2 Burgos CF
Vega
2 Ponferradina
Jandro
2 Oviedo
Legarreta
2 Lemona
Zautua
2 Lemona
Cuerda
2 Valladolid B
Jesús Rueda
2 Valladolid B
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Zigor
0.67 Lemona3725
Otermin
0.69 Irún3323
Felip
0.83 Salamanca3630
Rubio
0.85 Ponferradina3530
Dani Roiz
0.86 Palencia3732
Alcalde
0.91 Athletic de Bilbao B3633
Guillermo
0.91 Marino de Luanco3734
Unai Alba
1 Barakaldo3838
Ponzo
1 Oviedo2929
Adrián Laureda
1.13 Alavés B2933
Goals:
822
Goals Per Match:
2,16
Yellow Cards:
2103
Bookings Per Match:
5,53
Red Cards:
153
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,40
Foreigns:
29
Percentage Foreigns:
5.6
Home wins:
182
Away wins:
82
Draws:
116
Widest home win:
6-0 Cultural de Durango-Ponferradina
Widest away win:
0-7 Zalla-Real Sociedad B
Longest winning run:
Real Sociedad B: 5 Matches (Days 14-18)
Longest losing run:
Cultural de Durango: 6 Matches (Days 4-9)
Longest no losing run:
Ponferradina: 15 Matches (Days 18-32)
Longest no winning run:
Zalla: 13 Matches (Days 22-34)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error