2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group II1982-83 next
Group 2

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Granada533822975129444
2Algeciras50381814637217812
3Albacete5038201085024423
4Antequerano4738181194928378
5Racing Portuense433816111137316414
6Talavera41381511124938402
7Alcoyano4138169133842587
8Badajoz4138193164733442
9AD Ceuta39381313125137637
10Parla39381313123939554
11Lorca39381313124032635
12Jaén38381410144140584
13Calvo Sotelo38381410144747557
14Hospitalet38381214124546617
15Poblense3438146184645525
16RSD Alcalá3038912173144623
17Ibiza2938117202947564
18Fuengirola2438882229616211
19San Fernando2438710213875578
20Torrejón223886242661636
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Camacho
21 Calvo Sotelo
Manolito
15 Antequerano
Anquela
13 Jaén
Ayúcar
12 Talavera
Golobart
12 Hospitalet
Rosselló
12 Poblense
Juan Antonio
11 San Fernando
Rus
11 Parla
Alvarado
11 Parla
Generelo
11 Badajoz
Name Pos Minutes Club
Villalba
3420 Albacete
Herrera
3420 Badajoz
Morgades
3420 Hospitalet
Alemany
3420 Ibiza
Cuenca
3399 Alcoyano
Pepito
3349 Parla
Macías
3341 Antequerano
Goyo
3330 Antequerano
Miguel Ángel
3330 Parla
Pepillo
3330 Ibiza
Name Pos Yellows Club
Valdés
11 Hospitalet
Nino
10 Parla
Jaime
10 Calvo Sotelo
Abad
10 San Fernando
Calzado
9 Portuense
Bea
9 AD Ceuta
Picazo
9 Poblense
Andrés
8 Algeciras
Quico
8 Algeciras
Blanco
8 Portuense
  Name Pos Reds Club
Barrientos
3 Portuense
Blanco
3 Portuense
Biri
3 Alcoyano
Cortabitarte
3 San Fernando
Asián
2 Algeciras
Heredia
2 Algeciras
Ángel
2 Portuense
Lope Acosta
2 AD Ceuta
Nino
2 Parla
Villalustre
2 Lorca
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Vicente Gómez
0.44 Algeciras2913
Villalba
0.63 Albacete3824
Goyo
0.75 Antequerano3728
Moncaleán
0.8 Lorca3125
Valero
0.87 Badajoz3329
Ortiz
0.97 Talavera3433
Cuenca
1.1 Alcoyano3842
Gómez Bancells
1.12 Hospitalet3236
Olivares
1.12 Parla3337
Alemany
1.23 Ibiza3847
Goals:
820
Goals Per Match:
2,16
Yellow Cards:
1114
Bookings Per Match:
2,93
Red Cards:
123
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,32
Foreigns:
61
Percentage Foreigns:
12.63
Home wins:
210
Away wins:
70
Draws:
100
Widest home win:
7-0 Badajoz-San Fernando
Widest away win:
0-5 San Fernando-Albacete
Longest winning run:
Albacete: 7 Matches (Days 5-11)
Longest losing run:
Torrejón: 6 Matches (Days 32-37)
Longest no losing run:
Algeciras: 15 Matches (Days 1-15)
Longest no winning run:
Fuengirola: 10 Matches (Days 25-34)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Alvarado Parla
36 3186 11 4 0
Villalba AD Ceuta
26 1990 0 3 1
Lima Alcoyano
17 1036 2 4 0
Ciro Torrejón
10 319 0 2 0

Progress

Matrix