2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Champions League2018-19 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Preliminary Round (semifinal) 26/06/2018 Santa Coloma Drita
Preliminary Round (semifinal) 26/06/2018 La Fiorita Lincoln
Preliminary Round (final) 29/06/2018 Lincoln Drita
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Cork City Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Shkëndija The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Flora Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Torpedo Kutaisi Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Alashkert Celtic
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Dudelange Vidi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Víkingur Gøta Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2018 Drita Malmö
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Kukësi Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Spartaks Jūrmala Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Astana Sutjeska
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Valur Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Olimpija Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Ludogorets Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Spartak Trnava Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2018 Sūduva APOEL
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Valletta Kukësi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Helsinki Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Crusaders Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Malmö Drita
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 APOEL Sūduva
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 The New Saints Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Vidi Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Crvena Zvezda Spartaks Jūrmala
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2018 Legia Warszawa Cork City
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2018 Zrinjski Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2018 Qarabağ Olimpija
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2018 Sheriff Tiraspol Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2018 Sutjeska Astana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2018 Celtic Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2018 Rosenborg Valur
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 Astana Midtjylland
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 Legia Warszawa Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 Crvena Zvezda Sūduva
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 Shkëndija Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 Dinamo Zagreb Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 PAOK Basel
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2018 Cluj Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2018 Ludogorets Vidi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2018 Kukësi Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2018 BATE Borisov Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2018 Ajax Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2018 Celtic Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2018 Sheriff Tiraspol Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2018 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2018 Spartak Trnava Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Vidi Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Rosenborg Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Sturm Graz Ajax
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Sūduva Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Basel PAOK
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Malmö Cluj
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Helsinki BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Qarabağ Kukësi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2018 Midtjylland Astana
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Slavia Praha Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Astana Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Qarabağ BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Malmö Vidi
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Standard Liège Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Benfica Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2018 Crvena Zvezda Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2018 PAOK Spartak Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2018 Red Bull Salzburg Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2018 Celtic AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Vidi Malmö
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Spartak Trnava Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Ajax Standard Liège
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 AEK Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Dinamo Zagreb Astana
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Shkëndija Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Fenerbahçe Benfica
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Spartak Moskva PAOK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 BATE Borisov Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2018 Dynamo Kyiv Slavia Praha
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2018 Benfica PAOK
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2018 Crvena Zvezda Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 21/08/2018 BATE Borisov PSV
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2018 Ajax Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2018 Vidi AEK
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2018 Young Boys Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2018 Dynamo Kyiv Ajax
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2018 AEK Vidi
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 28/08/2018 Dinamo Zagreb Young Boys
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2018 Red Bull Salzburg Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2018 PAOK Benfica
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2018 PSV BATE Borisov
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Crvena Zvezda Napoli
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Liverpool PSG
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Club Brugge Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Monaco Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Barcelona PSV
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Inter Tottenham
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Schalke 04 Porto
Group phase game 1 18/09/2018 Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Ajax AEK
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Benfica Bayern München
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Manchester City Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Viktoria Plzeň CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Real Madrid Roma
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Young Boys Manchester United
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Valencia Juventus
Group phase game 1 19/09/2018 Shakhtar Hoffenheim
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 Bayern München Ajax
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 Hoffenheim Manchester City
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 Manchester United Valencia
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 CSKA Moskva Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 Roma Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 Olympique Lyonnais Shakhtar
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 AEK Benfica
Group phase game 2 02/10/2018 Juventus Young Boys
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 Borussia Dortmund Monaco
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 Atlético de Madrid Club Brugge
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 PSG Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 Porto Galatasaray
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 Napoli Liverpool
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 Tottenham Barcelona
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 Lokomotiv Moskva Schalke 04
Group phase game 2 03/10/2018 PSV Inter
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Young Boys Valencia
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 AEK Bayern München
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Ajax Benfica
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Hoffenheim Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Real Madrid Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Roma CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Manchester United Juventus
Group phase game 3 23/10/2018 Shakhtar Manchester City
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 Club Brugge Monaco
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 PSV Tottenham
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 Borussia Dortmund Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 Barcelona Inter
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 Liverpool Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 PSG Napoli
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 Galatasaray Schalke 04
Group phase game 3 24/10/2018 Lokomotiv Moskva Porto
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Napoli PSG
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Tottenham PSV
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Inter Barcelona
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Porto Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Crvena Zvezda Liverpool
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Atlético de Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Monaco Club Brugge
Group phase game 4 06/11/2018 Schalke 04 Galatasaray
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Bayern München AEK
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 CSKA Moskva Roma
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Valencia Young Boys
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Benfica Ajax
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Manchester City Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Olympique Lyonnais Hoffenheim
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Viktoria Plzeň Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 07/11/2018 Juventus Manchester United
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 Manchester United Young Boys
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 Olympique Lyonnais Manchester City
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 AEK Ajax
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 Hoffenheim Shakhtar
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 Roma Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 Juventus Valencia
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 CSKA Moskva Viktoria Plzeň
Group phase game 5 27/11/2018 Bayern München Benfica
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 Atlético de Madrid Monaco
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 Borussia Dortmund Club Brugge
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 Tottenham Inter
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 PSV Barcelona
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 PSG Liverpool
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 Napoli Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 5 28/11/2018 Porto Schalke 04
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Liverpool Napoli
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Schalke 04 Lokomotiv Moskva
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Galatasaray Porto
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Monaco Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Club Brugge Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Inter PSV
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Barcelona Tottenham
Group phase game 6 11/12/2018 Crvena Zvezda PSG
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Benfica AEK
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Young Boys Juventus
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Real Madrid CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Ajax Bayern München
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Manchester City Hoffenheim
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Shakhtar Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Valencia Manchester United
Group phase game 6 12/12/2018 Viktoria Plzeň Roma
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/02/2019 Roma Porto
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/02/2019 Manchester United PSG
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/02/2019 Ajax Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/02/2019 Tottenham Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2019 Liverpool Bayern München
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2019 Olympique Lyonnais Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2019 Schalke 04 Manchester City
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2019 Atlético de Madrid Juventus
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2019 Borussia Dortmund Tottenham
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2019 Real Madrid Ajax
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2019 Porto Roma
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/03/2019 PSG Manchester United
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/03/2019 Manchester City Schalke 04
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/03/2019 Juventus Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2019 Bayern München Liverpool
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/03/2019 Barcelona Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/04/2019 Tottenham Manchester City
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/04/2019 Liverpool Porto
Round of 8 (first leg) 10/04/2019 Manchester United Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 10/04/2019 Ajax Juventus
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/04/2019 Barcelona Manchester United
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/04/2019 Juventus Ajax
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/04/2019 Manchester City Tottenham
Round of 8 (second leg) 17/04/2019 Porto Liverpool
Semifinal (first leg) 30/04/2019 Tottenham Ajax
Semifinal (first leg) 01/05/2019 Barcelona Liverpool
Semifinal (second leg) 07/05/2019 Liverpool Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 08/05/2019 Ajax Tottenham
Final 01/06/2019 Tottenham Liverpool

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
121.20
Tadić AjaxAjax
90.50
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
81.00
Ben Nabouhane Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
70.54
Cristiano Ronaldo JuventusJuventus
60.67
Agüero Manchester CityManchester City
60.86
Marega PortoPorto
60.67
Ziyech AjaxAjax
50.29
Sterling Manchester CityManchester City
50.50
Salah LiverpoolLiverpool
50.42
  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
121.20
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
81.00
Agüero Manchester CityManchester City
60.86
Cristiano Ronaldo JuventusJuventus
60.67
Marega PortoPorto
60.67
Tadić AjaxAjax
60.33
Dybala JuventusJuventus
50.56
Džeko RomaRoma
50.83
Neymar PSGPSG
50.83
Kane TottenhamTottenham
50.56
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Onana AjaxAjax
1620
Tadić AjaxAjax
1531
De Ligt AjaxAjax
1530
De Jong AjaxAjax
1515
Ziyech AjaxAjax
1508
Blind AjaxAjax
1481
Schøne AjaxAjax
1401
Mazraoui AjaxAjax
1353
Tagliafico AjaxAjax
1315
Van de Beek AjaxAjax
1289
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Tagliafico AjaxAjax
9
Stojković Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
5
Ziyech AjaxAjax
5
Huszti VidiVidi
4
Sanogo Young BoysYoung Boys
4
Jardel BenficaBenfica
4
Krstičić Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
4
Van Dijk LiverpoolLiverpool
3
Brozović InterInter
3
Thomas Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Livaja AEKAEK
2
Bernardo Lopes LincolnLincoln
1
Léo Matos PAOKPAOK
1
Umtiti BarcelonaBarcelona
1
Ndiaye GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
Cristiano Ronaldo JuventusJuventus
1
Camara Young BoysYoung Boys
1
Rúben Dias BenficaBenfica
1
Akinfeev CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
1
Lloris TottenhamTottenham
1
Goals:
577
Goals Per Match:
2.67
Yellow Cards:
891
Bookings Per Match:
4.13
Red Cards:
46
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
93
Away wins:
67
Draws:
56
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Porto: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
AEK: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Ajax: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
AEK: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Ajax 18 10 6 2
55%
33%
12%
35 17 35 1
Crvena Zvezda 14 5 5 4
35%
35%
30%
17 21 31 0
Tottenham 13 6 2 5
46%
15%
39%
20 19 23 1
Liverpool 13 8 1 4
61%
7%
32%
24 12 21 0
Barcelona 12 8 3 1
66%
25%
9%
26 10 20 1
AEK 10 2 2 6
20%
20%
60%
8 17 23 6
Juventus 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
14 9 16 1
Manchester United 10 4 1 5
40%
10%
50%
10 11 20 1
Benfica 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
13 14 23 1
Porto 10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
20 15 20 0
Manchester City 10 7 1 2
70%
10%
20%
30 12 15 1
Schalke 04 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
8 14 17 0
PSV 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
12 15 18 0
Atlético de Madrid 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
11 9 23 1
Bayern München 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
16 8 12 1
Vidi 8 2 5 1
25%
62%
13%
7 6 27 1
Olympique Lyonnais 8 1 6 1
12%
75%
13%
13 16 13 0
Borussia Dortmund 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 6 11 0
PSG 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
20 12 18 0
Real Madrid 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
15 10 13 1
Roma 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
14 12 11 1
Young Boys 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
7 14 18 2
Shakhtar 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
8 16 10 0
Monaco 6 0 1 5
16%
84%
2 14 13 0
PAOK 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 8 17 1
BATE Borisov 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 8 13 0
Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
12 5 12 0
Club Brugge 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
6 5 8 0
Napoli 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 5 13 0
Inter 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 7 15 0
Spartak Trnava 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 5 18 1
Hoffenheim 6 0 3 3
50%
50%
11 14 13 2
Qarabağ 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 2 10 2
Galatasaray 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 8 14 1
Astana 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
5 4 9 0
Lokomotiv Moskva 6 1 0 5
16%
84%
4 12 16 1
Malmö 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
8 2 9 0
Valencia 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 6 20 0
Celtic 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 4 7 1
Viktoria Plzeň 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 16 10 0
CSKA Moskva 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 9 14 2
Shkëndija 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 8 14 0
Drita 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 14 1
Red Bull Salzburg 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
6 2 10 1
Legia Warszawa 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 2 7 2
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 3 9 0
Dynamo Kyiv 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 7 0
Ludogorets 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 1 9 1
Helsinki 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 8 0
Kukësi 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
1 4 5 2
Sūduva 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 7 6 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 9 7 0
Rosenborg 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 5 0
Cluj 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 1
Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Lincoln 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 1
Cork City 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 3 0
The New Saints 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 5 0
Flora 2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 2 0
Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Alashkert 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 6 0
Dudelange 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 1
Víkingur Gøta 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 6 0
Valletta 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 6 0
Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 1
Spartaks Jūrmala 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 6 0
Valur 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 1
Olimpija 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 2
Crusaders 2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 5 0
Zrinjski 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 1
APOEL 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Midtjylland 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Basel 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 6 0
Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 5 0
Slavia Praha 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 8 0
Standard Liège 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 2 0
Sutjeska 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 0
La Fiorita 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Santa Coloma 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 5 0
Notify error