2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev King's Cup2015-16 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 27/08/2015 Mérida AD Peña Sport
Round 1 02/09/2015 Melilla Algeciras
Round 1 02/09/2015 Linares Deportivo FC Jumilla
Round 1 02/09/2015 Sabadell Castellón
Round 1 02/09/2015 Balompédica Linense Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 02/09/2015 Murcia Cádiz
Round 1 02/09/2015 Socuéllamos Portugalete
Round 1 02/09/2015 Alcoyano Formentera
Round 1 02/09/2015 Reus Ascó
Round 1 02/09/2015 Guijuelo Pontevedra
Round 1 02/09/2015 Guadalajara Talavera de la Reina
Round 1 02/09/2015 Lleida Esportiu Hércules
Round 1 02/09/2015 Laredo Racing de Santander
Round 1 02/09/2015 Varea Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 02/09/2015 Condal de Noreña Arandina
Round 1 02/09/2015 Ebro Real Unión
Round 1 02/09/2015 Tudelano SD Compostela
Round 1 02/09/2015 Mensajero Rayo Majadahonda
Round 2 09/09/2015 Numancia Alavés
Round 2 09/09/2015 Oviedo Valladolid
Round 2 09/09/2015 Racing de Ferrol Castellón
Round 2 09/09/2015 Mirandés Osasuna
Round 2 09/09/2015 Villanovense Peña Sport
Round 2 09/09/2015 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Girona
Round 2 09/09/2015 Talavera de la Reina Balompédica Linense
Round 2 09/09/2015 UD Logroñés Linares Deportivo
Round 2 09/09/2015 Llagostera Albacete
Round 2 09/09/2015 Laredo Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 09/09/2015 Arandina Reus
Round 2 09/09/2015 UCAM Murcia Algeciras
Round 2 09/09/2015 Córdoba Lugo
Round 2 09/09/2015 Leganés Tenerife
Round 2 09/09/2015 Lleida Esportiu Guijuelo
Round 2 09/09/2015 Alcorcón Ponferradina
Round 2 09/09/2015 Mensajero Cádiz
Round 2 09/09/2015 Barakaldo Formentera
Round 2 09/09/2015 Huracán Socuéllamos
Round 2 09/09/2015 Almería Elche
Round 2 09/09/2015 Ebro Tudelano
Round 2 10/09/2015 Mallorca Huesca
Round 3 14/10/2015 Villanovense Racing de Ferrol
Round 3 14/10/2015 Barakaldo Huracán
Round 3 14/10/2015 Balompédica Linense Ebro
Round 3 14/10/2015 Cádiz Laredo
Round 3 14/10/2015 Almería Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 3 14/10/2015 Leganés Alavés
Round 3 14/10/2015 Reus Lleida Esportiu
Round 3 14/10/2015 UD Logroñés UCAM Murcia
Round 3 14/10/2015 Oviedo Mirandés
Round 3 15/10/2015 Ponferradina Lugo
Round 3 15/10/2015 Zaragoza Llagostera
Round of 32 (first leg) 28/10/2015 Villanovense Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/12/2015 Reus Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 01/12/2015 Leganés Granada
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 Cádiz Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 Betis Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 Barakaldo Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 Rayo Vallecano Getafe
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 UD Logroñés Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 Llagostera Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (first leg) 02/12/2015 Almería Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/12/2015 Barcelona Villanovense
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2015 Ponferradina Eibar
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2015 Las Palmas Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2015 Levante Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2015 Mirandés Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2015 Balompédica Linense Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 03/12/2015 Huesca Villarreal
Round of 32 (second leg) 15/12/2015 Deportivo de La Coruña Llagostera
Round of 32 (second leg) 15/12/2015 Espanyol Levante
Round of 32 (second leg) 15/12/2015 Sevilla UD Logroñés
Round of 32 (second leg) 15/12/2015 Sporting de Gijón Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2015 Málaga Mirandés
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2015 Athletic Club Balompédica Linense
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2015 Valencia Barakaldo
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2015 Getafe Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2015 Real Sociedad Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 16/12/2015 Eibar Ponferradina
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2015 Atlético de Madrid Reus
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2015 Celta de Vigo Almería
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2015 Granada Leganés
Round of 32 (second leg) 17/12/2015 Villarreal Huesca
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2016 Rayo Vallecano Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2016 Barcelona Espanyol
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2016 Mirandés Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2016 Betis Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2016 Valencia Granada
Round of 16 (first leg) 06/01/2016 Athletic Club Villarreal
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2016 Cádiz Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (first leg) 07/01/2016 Eibar Las Palmas
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2016 Sevilla Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 12/01/2016 Deportivo de La Coruña Mirandés
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/01/2016 Espanyol Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/01/2016 Villarreal Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/01/2016 Celta de Vigo Cádiz
Round of 16 (second leg) 13/01/2016 Las Palmas Eibar
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2016 Granada Valencia
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/01/2016 Atlético de Madrid Rayo Vallecano
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/01/2016 Celta de Vigo Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 20/01/2016 Athletic Club Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/01/2016 Sevilla Mirandés
Round of 8 (first leg) 21/01/2016 Valencia Las Palmas
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/01/2016 Barcelona Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 27/01/2016 Atlético de Madrid Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/01/2016 Las Palmas Valencia
Round of 8 (second leg) 28/01/2016 Mirandés Sevilla
Semifinal (first leg) 03/02/2016 Barcelona Valencia
Semifinal (first leg) 04/02/2016 Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Semifinal (second leg) 10/02/2016 Valencia Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 11/02/2016 Celta de Vigo Sevilla
Final 22/05/2016 Barcelona Sevilla

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Negredo ValenciaValencia
50.83
Luis Suárez BarcelonaBarcelona
51.25
Munir BarcelonaBarcelona
51.00
Guidetti Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
50.63
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
51.00
Abdón Prats MirandésMirandés
40.50
Alain Arroyo BarakaldoBarakaldo
41.33
Neymar BarcelonaBarcelona
40.80
Iago Aspas Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
40.80
Casi VillanovenseVillanovense
30.75
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Raúl Fernández MirandésMirandés
750
Rubén Blanco Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
676
Abdón Prats MirandésMirandés
672
Ter Stegen BarcelonaBarcelona
660
Coke SevillaSevilla
660
Carlos Lázaro MirandésMirandés
639
Ryan ValenciaValencia
630
Mathieu BarcelonaBarcelona
614
Carlos MirandésMirandés
609
Iborra SevillaSevilla
595
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Coke SevillaSevilla
4
Carlos Lázaro MirandésMirandés
4
Iniesta BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Toño LaredoLaredo
3
Fatau AlmeríaAlmería
3
Culio Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
Krychowiak SevillaSevilla
3
Alain Arroyo BarakaldoBarakaldo
3
Rami SevillaSevilla
3
Nzonzi SevillaSevilla
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Catú SD CompostelaSD Compostela
1
Valens BarakaldoBarakaldo
1
Christian Fernández HuescaHuesca
1
Iborra SevillaSevilla
1
Berrocal PonferradinaPonferradina
1
Oier Olazábal Real SociedadReal Sociedad
1
Mario Gaspar VillarrealVillarreal
1
Luisinho Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1
N'Diaye BetisBetis
1
Hernán Pérez EspanyolEspanyol
1
Goals:
319
Goals Per Match:
2.87
Yellow Cards:
574
Bookings Per Match:
5.17
Red Cards:
35
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.32
Home wins:
61
Away wins:
34
Draws:
16
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Sevilla: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Reus: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
UD Logroñés: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Barcelona 9 7 2 0
77%
22%
1%
27 5 22 1
Sevilla 9 7 1 1
77%
11%
12%
22 4 32 4
Mirandés 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
13 9 24 1
Valencia 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
15 10 22 1
Celta de Vigo 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
14 9 12 0
Atlético de Madrid 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 5 11 0
Cádiz 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
6 5 12 0
Athletic Club 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
14 7 14 0
Las Palmas 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
10 8 14 0
Balompédica Linense 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
5 8 9 0
Reus 5 3 0 2
60%
40%
9 6 6 0
UD Logroñés 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 8 7 0
Llagostera 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 7 0
Leganés 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 3 8 0
Ponferradina 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 4 10 1
Barakaldo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 15 1
Almería 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 8 8 1
Espanyol 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 8 17 2
Granada 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 9 9 1
Villanovense 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 9 11 0
Betis 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 9 10 1
Eibar 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
8 9 12 2
Deportivo de La Coruña 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 6 7 1
Rayo Vallecano 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 10 0
Villarreal 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 7 9 1
Lleida Esportiu 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 3 8 0
Laredo 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 2 11 0
Ebro 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 4 9 1
Huesca 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 4 7 1
Arandina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 5 4 1
Formentera 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 8 0
Huracán 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 9 0
Socuéllamos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Guijuelo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Málaga 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 0
Lugo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 3 0
Sporting de Gijón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 3 0
UCAM Murcia 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 3 7 0
Castellón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 1
Talavera de la Reina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 1
Peña Sport 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 3 4 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
Getafe 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 9 0
Racing de Ferrol 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 8 0
Linares Deportivo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 1
Oviedo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 7 2
Cultural Leonesa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 6 0
Alavés 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 0
Algeciras 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 1
Levante 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Tudelano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 5 0
Mensajero 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 7 0
Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
Alcoyano 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 5 0
Portugalete 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Murcia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 6 1
Sabadell 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Melilla 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Recreativo de Huelva 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
FC Jumilla 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Real Madrid 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 0 0
Racing de Santander 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Tenerife 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Mallorca 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Varea 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 4 1
Condal de Noreña 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 7 1
Real Unión 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 2 0
SD Compostela 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 3 1
Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Numancia 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 0 0
Valladolid 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 1
Hércules 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 2 1
Osasuna 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 5 0
Girona 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 3 0
Guadalajara 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Albacete 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 1
Córdoba 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Pontevedra 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Alcorcón 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Ascó 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Elche 1 0 1 0
100%
3 3 3 0
Zaragoza 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Mérida AD 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Notify error