2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group I2009-10 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Ponferradina75382112544211046
2
Eibar663819910453412911
3
Palencia653816175462711910
4
Pontevedra63381891148371217
5
Alavés62381614845311227
6
Lemona5338131411514214514
7
Lugo53381314114941828
8
Osasuna B5238131312384312312
9
Celta de Vigo B51381561753611317
10
Montañeros49381310154749986
11
Barakaldo4938121313404312910
12
Cultural Leonesa493812131346491219
13
Mirandés4838111512444212910
14
Zamora463812101639511266
15
Bilbao Athletic463812101635421248
16
Guijuelo4538101513383611111
17
Sestao River443811111632401486
18
Izarra393810919415015012
19
Racing de Ferrol373871615314311713
20
SD Compostela29387823366614711

Results

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Orlando Quintana
3420 Pontevedra
Escalona
3420 Lugo
Dopico
3410 Montañeros
Rebollo
3330 Palencia
Reguero
3330 Ferrol
Alcalde
3297 Lemona
Cristóbal
3287 Lugo
Víctor Vázquez
3240 Celta de Vigo B
Herrerín
3240 Athletic de Bilbao B
Iván
3201 Mirandés
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Chema Mato
18 Leonesa
Monti
17 SD Compostela
Charles
16 Pontevedra
Julien
16 Montañeros
Toño
16 SD Compostela
Iturralde
15 Guijuelo
Otero
15 Sestao River
Gorka Martínez
14 Palencia
Txiki Lombraña
14 Eibar
Alán Baró
14 Osasuna B
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Rebollo
0.72 Palencia3727
Montero
0.91 Guijuelo3431
Orlando Quintana
0.97 Pontevedra3837
Etxebarrieta
1.03 Barakaldo3031
Herrerín
1.05 Athletic de Bilbao B3638
Reguero
1.05 Ferrol3739
Escalona
1.07 Lugo3841
Alcalde
1.08 Lemona3740
Iván
1.11 Mirandés3640
Félix Campo
1.32 Zamora3445
Goals:
849
Goals Per Match:
2,23
Yellow Cards:
2476
Bookings Per Match:
6,52
Red Cards:
184
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,48
Foreigns:
42
Percentage Foreigns:
7.89
Home wins:
169
Away wins:
92
Draws:
119
Widest home win:
5-0 Lemona-Celta de Vigo B
Widest away win:
0-5 Pontevedra-Lugo
Longest winning run:
Eibar: 7 Matches (Days 7-13)
Longest losing run:
Sestao River: 5 Matches (Days 3-7)
Longest no losing run:
Ponferradina: 21 Matches (Days 15-35)
Longest no winning run:
SD Compostela: 11 Matches (Days 1-11)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error