2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II1998-99 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Cultural Leonesa723822610513712113
2
Bermeo70382010849351067
3
Barakaldo69381912750271244
4
Burgos CF66381812844249710
5
Conquense6038161210463913016
6
Athletic Club B5938178135436726
7
Amurrio56381414104738898
8
Gimnástica de Torrelavega5338141113394411612
9
Valladolid B533815815364310812
10
Osasuna B5038131114343010111
11
Zaragoza B493812131343479212
12
Calahorra483813916353613611
13
Beasain4538101513273011012
14
Gernika4538111215434810611
15
Binéfar443891712353813313
16
Aurrera4438111116323611717
17
Noja4438111116334912616
18
Lemona38389111832431108
19
Tropezón363881218274712115
20
Elgoibar2938852530601187

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Redondo
17 Zaragoza B
Julen
14 Aurrerá
David Karanka
12 Athletic de Bilbao B
Armindo
11 Leonesa
Garitano
11 Burgos CF
Javi Sanz
11 Conquense
San Nazario
11 Calahorra
Loroño
11 Gernika
Madina
11 Elgoibar
Chili
10 Torrelavega
Name Pos Minutes Club
Gorka García
3378 Amurrio
Miki
3286 Binéfar
San Nazario
3259 Calahorra
Iñigo
3240 Aurrerá
Chus Aguirre
3240 Noja
Ivan Alonso
3234 Valladolid B
Eneko
3213 Elgoibar
Núñez
3209 Beasain
Rasche
3170 Bermeo
Samuel
3163 Burgos CF
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Gerardo
18 Binéfar
Reyero
18 Binéfar
Gelo
17 Leonesa
Luis Alfonso
17 Tropezón
Sorribas
16 Binéfar
Avelino
15 Leonesa
Léniz
15 Bermeo
Sarriegi
15 Beasain
Gómez
15 Noja
Pipe
14 Torrelavega
  Name Pos Reds Club
Loza
4 Noja
Armindo
3 Leonesa
Gelo
3 Leonesa
Jorge Campos
3 Conquense
Atxabal
3 Torrelavega
Dávila
3 Zaragoza B
Luis Helguera
3 Zaragoza B
Estarriaga
3 Osasuna B
Arrieta
3 Beasain
Belloso
3 Calahorra
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Duro
0.62 Burgos CF3522
Núñez
0.75 Beasain3627
Rasche
0.86 Bermeo3631
Aranzubia
0.87 Athletic de Bilbao B3329
Triviño
0.9 Aurrerá3027
Xabier
0.93 Amurrio3230
Nacho
0.94 Conquense3432
Miki
0.97 Binéfar3736
Ivan Alonso
1.05 Valladolid B3638
Chus Aguirre
1.3 Noja3647
Name M YC RD
Martínez Poblet11541
Fernández Celigüeta9544
Caballero Herreros9546
Sánchez-Real Linacero95916
Teixeira Vitienes8372
Jaso Delgado8425
Sáez García8432
Rebollo Soto8517
Pardo del Burgo86610
Segura García7333
Soto Miranda7353
Fernández García7404
Piñeiro Crespo7414
Alzina Carreró7415
Herráez Prieto7423
Santurio Martínez7475
Cadavieco Villanueva6271
Quintana Mendiola6272
Colina Sarobe6293
Amilburu Santamaría6310
Gauna Rodríguez6332
Basterretxea Bitorika6337
Gallardo Martínez6342
Fernández González6355
Gutiérrez Carbó6371
Llorente Carcedo6384
Amoedo Chas6384
Elías Fajula6385
Gea Verdugo6402
Gálvez Obrero6406
Toledo Fernández6424
Rey Rodil6453
Teixeira Vitienes5243
Herrero Portal5253
Parada Martínez5292
García Menocal5293
Vázquez Veiga5302
Jallas Amigo5320
Aguirre Huerga5323
Gardeazábal Gómez5324
Liarte Pérez5373
Bello Rebolo4140
Bosqued Lafita4154
López López4171
Sanjorge Otero4191
Rodríguez Costa4193
Sobrino Rodríguez4214
Ferreiro Varela4223
Bastos Martínez4251
Martínez Terrén4261
Gil Oteiza4266
Pérez Izquierdo4274
Iglesias Villanueva4312
Clos Gómez4324
García Carreras3120
Felipe Rosón3122
Granel Martínez3160
Ortiz Blanco3162
Frechilla González3171
Pereira Sotelo3174
Del Amo Cagigas3181
Noguer Planas3192
Baños Martínez3201
Delgado Ferreiro3221
Hernández Velázquez3263
Cimas Orduña271
González Díez2113
Hevia Obras2120
Bro Sáez120
González Pardo140
Megía Dávila140
Arcas Piqueres141
De Diego Pagola150
García Mollá150
Dueñas Rodríguez150
Ayza Gámez150
Rubinos Pérez150
Tárraga Sánchez160
Cerezuela Caravaca161
Velasco Carballo170
Torija Arroyo171
Lizondo Cortés171
Villalba Reneses171
Mesa Hurtado180
Renales Galindo182
García Paños191
Ojados López1101
Gil García1111
Rico Íñiguez1122
Goals:
787
Goals Per Match:
2,07
Yellow Cards:
2232
Bookings Per Match:
5,87
Red Cards:
221
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,58
Foreigns:
14
Percentage Foreigns:
2.81
Home wins:
177
Away wins:
93
Draws:
110
Widest home win:
6-0 Amurrio-Noja
Widest away win:
0-5 Gimnástica de Torrelavega-Athletic Club B
Longest winning run:
Burgos CF: 7 Matches (Days 14-20)
Longest losing run:
Aurrera: 6 Matches (Days 4-9)
Longest no losing run:
Athletic Club B: 12 Matches (Days 3-14)
Longest no winning run:
Binéfar: 10 Matches (Days 21-30)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error