ENMore
2023-242013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2022-232012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2021-222011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29 12
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2023-24 IIIIIIIVV2013-14 IIIIIIIV2003-04 IIIIIIIV1993-94 IIIIIIIV1983-84 III
2022-23 IIIIIIIVV2012-13 IIIIIIIV2002-03 IIIIIIIV1992-93 IIIIIIIV1982-83 III
2021-22 IIIIIIIVV2011-12 IIIIIIIV2001-02 IIIIIIIV1991-92 IIIIIIIV1981-82 III
2020-21 IIIIIIIVV2010-11 IIIIIIIV2000-01 IIIIIIIV1990-91 IIIIIIIV1980-81 III
2019-20 IIIIIIIV2009-10 IIIIIIIV1999-00 IIIIIIIV1989-90 IIIIIIIV1979-80 III
2018-19 IIIIIIIV2008-09 IIIIIIIV1998-99 IIIIIIIV1988-89 IIIIIIIV1978-79 III
2017-18 IIIIIIIV2007-08 IIIIIIIV1997-98 IIIIIIIV1987-88 IIIIIIIV1977-78 III
2016-17 IIIIIIIV2006-07 IIIIIIIV1996-97 IIIIIIIV1986-87
2015-16 IIIIIIIV2005-06 IIIIIIIV1995-96 IIIIIIIV1985-86 III
2014-15 IIIIIIIV2004-05 IIIIIIIV1994-95 IIIIIIIV1984-85 III
Round

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Inter-regional Qualifying 11/10/2023 Pradejón
1
2
Atlético de Lugones
Inter-regional Qualifying 11/10/2023 Mijas Las Lagunas
0
1
Chiclana
Inter-regional Qualifying 11/10/2023 6 de Junio
0
3
Buñol
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 Rubí
0
0
Rotlet Molinar
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 Melilla CD
1
3
Deportivo Murcia
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 Quintanar
1
0
Zona Norte
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 Tardienta
2
1
Zirauki
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 Monte
0
1
Boiro
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 Turégano
3
1
Santurtzi
Inter-regional Qualifying 12/10/2023 CD Hernán Cortés
3
1
Sauzal
Round 1 31/10/2023 Manacor
0
3
Las Palmas
Round 1 31/10/2023 Varea
0
3
Levante
Round 1 31/10/2023 CF Lorca Deportiva
0
4
Eibar
Round 1 31/10/2023 Cacereño
2
3
Castellón
Round 1 31/10/2023 Mensajero
0
2
Espanyol
Round 1 31/10/2023 Talavera de la Reina
0
2
Almería
Round 1 01/11/2023 SD Compostela
0
1
Tenerife
Round 1 01/11/2023 Zamora
2
2
Racing de Santander
Round 1 01/11/2023 Águilas FC
0
1
Huesca
Round 1 01/11/2023 Valle de Egüés
1
0
Teruel
Round 1 01/11/2023 Llerenense
0
2
Leganés
Round 1 01/11/2023 Jaén
2
3
Eldense
Round 1 01/11/2023 Marbella
1
3
Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 01/11/2023 Badalona Futur
0
0
Cádiz
Round 1 01/11/2023 CD Hernán Cortés
1
12
Betis
Round 1 01/11/2023 Tardienta
0
12
Getafe
Round 1 01/11/2023 Atlético de Lugones
0
6
Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 01/11/2023 Quintanar
0
3
Sevilla
Round 1 01/11/2023 Turégano
0
4
Celta de Vigo
Round 1 01/11/2023 Buñol
0
1
Real Sociedad
Round 1 01/11/2023 Boiro
0
4
Mallorca
Round 1 01/11/2023 San Roque de Lepe
1
2
Girona
Round 1 01/11/2023 Atlético Astorga
1
0
Andorra
Round 1 01/11/2023 Europa
0
2
Elche
Round 1 01/11/2023 Andratx
3
2
Tarazona
Round 1 01/11/2023 Azuaga
0
0
FC Cartagena
Round 1 01/11/2023 Peña Deportiva
1
5
Valladolid
Round 1 01/11/2023 Navalcarnero
0
1
Alcorcón
Round 1 01/11/2023 Terrassa
1
0
Albacete
Round 1 01/11/2023 Guijuelo
0
3
Sporting de Gijón
Round 1 01/11/2023 Utebo
1
2
Mirandés
Round 1 01/11/2023 Manresa
1
2
Oviedo
Round 1 01/11/2023 Barakaldo
0
0
Málaga
Round 1 01/11/2023 Rubí
1
2
Athletic Club
Round 1 01/11/2023 Tudelano
1
0
Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 01/11/2023 CD Manchego
1
3
Antequera
Round 1 01/11/2023 Orihuela CF
0
0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 01/11/2023 Arandina
1
0
Murcia
Round 1 01/11/2023 UCAM Murcia
0
0
Linares
Round 1 01/11/2023 Yeclano Deportivo
2
0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 01/11/2023 Barbastro
1
0
Ponferradina
Round 1 01/11/2023 Antoniano
0
1
Lugo
Round 1 01/11/2023 Ursaria
1
2
Cayón
Round 1 01/11/2023 Náxara
1
2
Melilla
Round 1 01/11/2023 Covadonga
1
3
Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 01/11/2023 Gernika
0
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Round 1 01/11/2023 Avilés Industrial
0
1
Arenteiro
Round 1 02/11/2023 Chiclana
0
5
Villarreal
Round 1 02/11/2023 Villanovense
2
1
Ibiza
Round 1 02/11/2023 UD Logroñés
0
2
Valencia
Round 1 02/11/2023 Arosa
0
3
Granada
Round 1 02/11/2023 Hércules
1
2
Burgos CF
Round 1 02/11/2023 Deportivo Murcia
0
10
Alavés
Round 1 08/11/2023 Gimnástica Segoviana
3
4
Sestao River
Round 1 14/11/2023 Atzeneta
2
1
Zaragoza
Round 2 22/11/2023 Zamora
1
2
Villarreal
Round 2 05/12/2023 Castellón
2
1
Oviedo
Round 2 05/12/2023 Atzeneta
1
2
Getafe
Round 2 05/12/2023 Arosa
0
1
Valencia
Round 2 05/12/2023 Espanyol
3
1
Valladolid
Round 2 06/12/2023 Alcorcón
0
0
FC Cartagena
Round 2 06/12/2023 Tudelano
1
2
Las Palmas
Round 2 06/12/2023 Deportivo de La Coruña
2
3
Tenerife
Round 2 06/12/2023 Málaga
1
0
Eldense
Round 2 06/12/2023 Antequera
0
2
Huesca
Round 2 06/12/2023 Lugo
2
0
Mirandés
Round 2 06/12/2023 Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 06/12/2023 Andratx
0
1
Real Sociedad
Round 2 06/12/2023 Valle de Egüés
0
3
Mallorca
Round 2 06/12/2023 Yeclano Deportivo
0
2
Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 06/12/2023 Levante
0
1
Amorebieta
Round 2 06/12/2023 Terrassa
0
1
Alavés
Round 2 06/12/2023 Barbastro
1
0
Almería
Round 2 06/12/2023 Villanovense
1
2
Betis
Round 2 06/12/2023 Atlético Astorga
0
2
Sevilla
Round 2 06/12/2023 Arenteiro
1
3
Burgos CF
Round 2 07/12/2023 Melilla
1
1
Eibar
Round 2 07/12/2023 Linares
1
3
Elche
Round 2 07/12/2023 Racing de Ferrol
1
0
Leganés
Round 2 07/12/2023 Sestao River
1
2
Celta de Vigo
Round 2 07/12/2023 Orihuela CF
2
5
Girona
Round 2 07/12/2023 Arandina
2
1
Cádiz
Round 2 07/12/2023 Cayón
0
3
Athletic Club
Round of 32 06/01/2024 Arandina
1
3
Real Madrid
Round of 32 06/01/2024 Espanyol
0
1
Getafe
Round of 32 06/01/2024 Alavés
1
0
Betis
Round of 32 06/01/2024 Lugo
1
3
Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 06/01/2024 Elche
0
2
Girona
Round of 32 06/01/2024 Huesca
0
2
Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Eibar
0
3
Athletic Club
Round of 32 07/01/2024 FC Cartagena
1
2
Valencia
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Racing de Ferrol
1
2
Sevilla
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Amorebieta
2
4
Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Barbastro
2
3
Barcelona
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Castellón
0
1
Osasuna
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Tenerife
2
0
Las Palmas
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Burgos CF
0
3
Mallorca
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Unionistas de Salamanca
1
1
Villarreal
Round of 32 07/01/2024 Málaga
0
1
Real Sociedad
Round of 16 16/01/2024 Getafe
1
3
Sevilla
Round of 16 16/01/2024 Tenerife
0
1
Mallorca
Round of 16 16/01/2024 Athletic Club
2
0
Alavés
Round of 16 17/01/2024 Osasuna
0
2
Real Sociedad
Round of 16 17/01/2024 Girona
3
1
Rayo Vallecano
Round of 16 17/01/2024 Valencia
1
3
Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 18/01/2024 Atlético de Madrid
4
2
Real Madrid
Round of 16 18/01/2024 Unionistas de Salamanca
1
3
Barcelona
Round of 8 23/01/2024 Celta de Vigo
1
2
Real Sociedad
Round of 8 24/01/2024 Athletic Club
4
2
Barcelona
Round of 8 24/01/2024 Mallorca
3
2
Girona
Round of 8 25/01/2024 Atlético de Madrid
1
0
Sevilla
Semifinal (first leg) 06/02/2024 Mallorca
0
0
Real Sociedad
Semifinal (first leg) 07/02/2024 Atlético de Madrid
0
1
Athletic Club
Collaborate with BDFutbol!