King's Cup1991-92

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (First Leg) 15/08/1991 Burladés Arnedo
Round 1 (First Leg) 18/08/1991 Villalonga As Pontes
Round 1 (First Leg) 18/08/1991 Lermeño Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (First Leg) 18/08/1991 Algar Cartagena
Round 1 (First Leg) 18/08/1991 Ejea Sabiñánigo
Round 1 (First Leg) 19/08/1991 Martinenc Sant Andreu
Round 1 (First Leg) 20/08/1991 Pontejos Castro
Round 1 (First Leg) 20/08/1991 Jávea Villarreal
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Mensajero Marino Tenerife-Sur
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Motril CD Estepona
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Pozoblanco Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Fuengirola Melilla
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Granada Jaén
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Mármol Macael Los Boliches
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Medinense Numancia
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Iliturgi CF Poli Ejido
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Atlético Astorga Salamanca
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Palma del Río Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Zamora Ávila
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Almazán Palencia
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Pumarín Mosconia
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Marino de Luanco Caudal
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Algeciras Racing Portuense
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Córdoba Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Écija Xerez
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Barquereño Selaya
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Lugo Burela
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Cacereño Miajadas
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 CD Villanovense Extremadura
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Plasencia Badajoz
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Izarra Peña Sport
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Mirandés Alfaro
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Realejos Laguna
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Bergantiños Pontevedra
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Ferreras Telde
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Corralejo Maspalomas
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Cala Millor Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Cala d'Or Ibiza
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Calvià Manacor
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Alayor Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Guadalajara Toledo
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Racing de Ferrol Lalín
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Langreo Hispano
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Escobedo Laredo
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Dénia Benidorm
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Hullera Ponferradina
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Santomera Águilas
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Alberca Roldán
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Torrejón Pegaso
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Parla Moscardó
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Vicálvaro Valdemoro
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 RSD Alcalá Getafe
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Fuenlabrada Leganés
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Alcoyano Levante
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Torrevieja Gandía
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Amorebieta Baracaldo
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Sueca Torrent
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Burriana Oliva
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Olímpic Hércules
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Manlleu FC Andorra
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Teruel Fraga
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Galdakao Alavés
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Cultural de Durango Lemona
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Munguía Basconia
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Vilobí Girona
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Tolosa Hernani
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Barbastro Huesca
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Arenas de Getxo Santurtzi
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Viveiro Orense
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Calatayud Andorra
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Roda de Barà Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Balaguer Mollerussa
Round 1 (First Leg) 21/08/1991 Monzón Binéfar
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 Mar Menor Yeclano
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 CP Villarrobledo Alcázar
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 Talavera Valdepeñas
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 Conquense Tomelloso
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 Cristian Lay Don Benito
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 Chantrea Tudelano
Round 1 (First Leg) 22/08/1991 Eldense Elche
Round 1 (Second Leg) 23/08/1991 Villarreal Jávea
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Laguna Realejos
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Badajoz Plasencia
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Racing Portuense Algeciras
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Xerez Écija
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Salamanca Atlético Astorga
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Hernani Tolosa
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Castro Pontejos
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Oliva Burriana
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 FC Andorra Manlleu
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Sant Andreu Martinenc
Round 1 (Second Leg) 24/08/1991 Pontevedra Bergantiños
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Valdepeñas Talavera
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Torrent Sueca
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Benidorm Dénia
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Girona Vilobí
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Mollerussa Balaguer
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Roda de Barà
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Extremadura CD Villanovense
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Sabiñánigo Ejea
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Peña Sport Izarra
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Arnedo Burladés
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Gandía Torrevieja
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Andorra Calatayud
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Alfaro Mirandés
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Binéfar Monzón
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Marino Tenerife-Sur Mensajero
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Telde Ferreras
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Atlético Baleares Cala Millor
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Ibiza Cala d'Or
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Fraga Teruel
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Manacor Calvià
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Huesca Barbastro
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Sporting Mahonés Alayor
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Hércules Olímpic
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Leganés Fuenlabrada
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Levante Alcoyano
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Miajadas Cacereño
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Elche Eldense
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Yeclano Mar Menor
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Tudelano Chantrea
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Don Benito Cristian Lay
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 As Pontes Villalonga
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Santurtzi Arenas de Getxo
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Orense Viveiro
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Lalín Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Mosconia Pumarín
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Caudal Marino de Luanco
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Hispano Langreo
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Selaya Barquereño
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Baracaldo Amorebieta
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Alavés Galdakao
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Lemona Cultural de Durango
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Basconia Munguía
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Ponferradina Hullera
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Águilas Santomera
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Cartagena Algar
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Roldán Alberca
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Pegaso Torrejón
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Moscardó Parla
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Valdemoro Vicálvaro
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Toledo Guadalajara
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Laredo Escobedo
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Burela Lugo
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Cultural Leonesa Lermeño
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Recreativo de Huelva Córdoba
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Atlético Sanluqueño Palma del Río
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Balompédica Linense Pozoblanco
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Melilla Fuengirola
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Tomelloso Conquense
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Jaén Granada
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Los Boliches Mármol Macael
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 CD Estepona Motril
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Poli Ejido Iliturgi CF
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Numancia Medinense
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Ávila Zamora
Round 1 (Second Leg) 25/08/1991 Palencia Almazán
Round 1 (Second Leg) 26/08/1991 Getafe RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (Second Leg) 26/08/1991 Alcázar CP Villarrobledo
Round 2 (First Leg) 28/08/1991 Salamanca Ávila
Round 2 (First Leg) 28/08/1991 Hércules Elche
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Fuengirola CD Estepona
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Écija Balompédica Linense
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Móstoles Leganés
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Pegaso Vicálvaro
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Águilas Cartagena
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Yeclano Roldán
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Medinense Ponferradina
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Atlético Marbella Jaén
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Palma del Río Córdoba
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 San Roque de Lepe Racing Portuense
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Torrent Oliva
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Talavera Toledo
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Cala Millor Manacor
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Arnedo Peña Sport
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Cacereño Badajoz
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Mirandés Chantrea
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Cultural Leonesa Palencia
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Poli Ejido Los Boliches
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Moscardó Getafe
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Cristian Lay Extremadura
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Benidorm Villarreal
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Cultural de Durango Baracaldo
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Cambados Orense
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Racing de Ferrol Lugo
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Alzira Gandía
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Langreo Mosconia
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Praviano Caudal
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Pontejos Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Selaya Escobedo
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Pontevedra As Pontes
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Santurtzi Alavés
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Basconia Hernani
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Andorra Huesca
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Ibiza Sporting Mahonés
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Banyoles Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Binéfar Fraga
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Vilobí Sant Andreu
Round 2 (First Leg) 29/08/1991 Balaguer Manlleu
Round 2 (First Leg) 30/08/1991 Socuéllamos Tomelloso
Round 2 (First Leg) 30/08/1991 Realejos Mensajero
Round 1 (Second Leg) 31/08/1991 Maspalomas Corralejo
Round 2 (Second Leg) 04/09/1991 Peña Sport Arnedo
Round 2 (Second Leg) 04/09/1991 Hernani Basconia
Round 2 (Second Leg) 04/09/1991 Badajoz Cacereño
Round 2 (Second Leg) 04/09/1991 Chantrea Mirandés
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Vicálvaro Pegaso
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Leganés Móstoles
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Oliva Torrent
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Roldán Yeclano
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Villarreal Benidorm
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Elche Hércules
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Gandía Alzira
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Ponferradina Medinense
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Getafe Moscardó
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Baracaldo Cultural de Durango
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Sant Andreu Vilobí
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Manlleu Balaguer
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Fraga Binéfar
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Banyoles
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Huesca Andorra
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Alavés Santurtzi
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Escobedo Selaya
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Pontejos
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Caudal Praviano
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Mosconia Langreo
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 As Pontes Pontevedra
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Orense Cambados
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Lugo Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Palencia Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Ávila Salamanca
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Sporting Mahonés Ibiza
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Los Boliches Poli Ejido
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Tomelloso Socuéllamos
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 CD Estepona Fuengirola
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Mensajero Realejos
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Extremadura Cristian Lay
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Toledo Talavera
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Manacor Cala Millor
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Racing Portuense San Roque de Lepe
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Balompédica Linense Écija
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Córdoba Palma del Río
Round 2 (Second Leg) 05/09/1991 Jaén Atlético Marbella
Round 3 (First Leg) 10/09/1991 Talavera Real Burgos
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Ibiza Sabadell
Round 2 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Telde Maspalomas
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Levante Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Cala Millor Tenerife
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Balompédica Linense Mérida
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Gandía Racing de Santander
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Racing Portuense Avilés Industrial
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Ávila Castellón
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Binéfar Mallorca
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Yeclano Sestao
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Tomelloso Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 CD Estepona Ponferradina
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Alcázar Oliva
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Manlleu As Pontes
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Palencia Betis
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Caudal Leganés
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Orense Real Sociedad
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Arnedo Valencia
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Logroñés
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Vicálvaro Figueres
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Sabiñánigo Eibar
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Sant Andreu Valladolid
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Mirandés Español
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Huesca Compostela
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Mensajero Lugo
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Basconia Orihuela
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Alavés Athletic Club
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Baracaldo Las Palmas
Round 3 (First Leg) 11/09/1991 Langreo Zaragoza
Round 2 (Second Leg) 12/09/1991 Cartagena Águilas
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Atlético Marbella Albacete
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Hércules Murcia
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Getafe Cádiz
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Córdoba Sevilla
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Escobedo CD Málaga
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Los Boliches Palamós
Round 3 (First Leg) 12/09/1991 Badajoz Benidorm
Round 2 (Second Leg) 13/09/1991 Maspalomas Telde
Round 3 (Second Leg) 17/09/1991 Murcia Hércules
Round 3 (Second Leg) 17/09/1991 Eibar Sabiñánigo
Round 3 (First Leg) 17/09/1991 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Cartagena
Round 3 (Second Leg) 18/09/1991 Valladolid Sant Andreu
Round 3 (Second Leg) 18/09/1991 Celta de Vigo Tomelloso
Round 3 (First Leg) 19/09/1991 Telde Lleida
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Tenerife Cala Millor
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Real Burgos Talavera
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Castellón Ávila
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Mallorca Binéfar
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Albacete Atlético Marbella
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Cádiz Getafe
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Sevilla Córdoba
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Palamós Los Boliches
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Benidorm Badajoz
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Deportivo de La Coruña Levante
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Mérida Balompédica Linense
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Logroñés Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Las Palmas Baracaldo
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Athletic Club Alavés
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Real Sociedad Orense
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Orihuela Basconia
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Valencia Arnedo
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 As Pontes Manlleu
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Zaragoza Langreo
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Lugo Mensajero
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Compostela Huesca
Round 3 (Second Leg) 19/09/1991 Figueres Vicálvaro
Round 3 (Second Leg) 24/09/1991 Lleida Telde
Round 3 (Second Leg) 25/09/1991 Betis Palencia
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 CD Málaga Escobedo
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Cartagena Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Rayo Vallecano Extremadura
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Español Mirandés
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Sabadell Ibiza
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Oliva Alcázar
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Ponferradina CD Estepona
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Racing de Santander Gandía
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Sestao Yeclano
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Avilés Industrial Racing Portuense
Round 3 (Second Leg) 26/09/1991 Leganés Caudal
Round 4 (First Leg) 09/10/1991 CD Estepona Real Burgos
Round 4 (First Leg) 13/10/1991 Valladolid Valencia
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Caudal Avilés Industrial
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Manlleu Zaragoza
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Benidorm Lleida
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Alcázar Castellón
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Palamós Las Palmas
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Atlético Marbella Betis
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Murcia Figueres
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Eibar Español
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Orihuela Logroñés
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Getafe Sestao
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Lugo Compostela
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Cartagena Athletic Club
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Sabadell Tenerife
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Mallorca Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Racing de Santander Real Sociedad
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 Tomelloso Mérida
Round 4 (Second Leg) 16/10/1991 Real Burgos CD Estepona
Round 4 (First Leg) 16/10/1991 CD Málaga Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Athletic Club Cartagena
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Castellón Alcázar
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Lleida Benidorm
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Español Eibar
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Avilés Industrial Caudal
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Betis Atlético Marbella
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Valencia Valladolid
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Real Sociedad Racing de Santander
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Tenerife Sabadell
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Las Palmas Palamós
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Logroñés Orihuela
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Figueres Murcia
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Mérida Tomelloso
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Zaragoza Manlleu
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Deportivo de La Coruña Mallorca
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Sestao Getafe
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Compostela Lugo
Round 4 (Second Leg) 30/10/1991 Rayo Vallecano CD Málaga
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Getafe Betis
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Zaragoza Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Real Sociedad Logroñés
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Palamós Athletic Club
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Murcia Avilés Industrial
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 CD Málaga Castellón
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Sevilla Español
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Compostela Real Burgos
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Tenerife Valencia
Round 5 (First Leg) 20/11/1991 Benidorm Mérida
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Valencia Tenerife
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Logroñés Real Sociedad
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Athletic Club Palamós
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Deportivo de La Coruña Zaragoza
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Avilés Industrial Murcia
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Castellón CD Málaga
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Betis Getafe
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Real Burgos Compostela
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Mérida Benidorm
Round 5 (Second Leg) 04/12/1991 Español Sevilla
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Murcia Sevilla
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Osasuna Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Benidorm Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Betis Athletic Club
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Castellón Logroñés
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Real Madrid Real Burgos
Round of 16 (First Leg) 08/01/1992 Oviedo Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (First Leg) 09/01/1992 Valencia Barcelona
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Real Burgos Real Madrid
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Deportivo de La Coruña Osasuna
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Barcelona Valencia
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Logroñés Castellón
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Atlético de Madrid Oviedo
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Athletic Club Betis
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Sporting de Gijón Benidorm
Round of 16 (Second Leg) 22/01/1992 Sevilla Murcia
Round of 8 (First Leg) 05/02/1992 Sporting de Gijón Logroñés
Round of 8 (First Leg) 05/02/1992 Sevilla Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (First Leg) 05/02/1992 Athletic Club Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (First Leg) 06/02/1992 Real Madrid Valencia
Round of 8 (Second Leg) 25/02/1992 Valencia Real Madrid
Round of 8 (Second Leg) 26/02/1992 Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club
Round of 8 (Second Leg) 26/02/1992 Deportivo de La Coruña Sevilla
Round of 8 (Second Leg) 26/02/1992 Logroñés Sporting de Gijón
Semifinal (First Leg) 13/06/1992 Sporting de Gijón Real Madrid
Semifinal (First Leg) 14/06/1992 Atlético de Madrid Deportivo de La Coruña
Semifinal (Second Leg) 20/06/1992 Real Madrid Sporting de Gijón
Semifinal (Second Leg) 20/06/1992 Deportivo de La Coruña Atlético de Madrid
Final 27/06/1992 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals
Rodríguez Hércules
8
Rivera Getafe
8
Polster Logroñés
8
Aquino Murcia
7
Cordero Cartagena
6
Luke Athletic Club
6
Javi Yeclano
6
Chus Caudal
6
Roberto Martínez Valladolid
6
Futre Atlético de Madrid
5
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Tapia Benidorm
1140
Quique Benidorm
1140
Djukić Deportivo de La Coruña
1110
Del Castillo Benidorm
1095
David Benidorm
1087
Lasarte Deportivo de La Coruña
1020
Belanche Benidorm
1005
Fran Deportivo de La Coruña
931
Caballero Getafe
930
Leonardo Valencia
930
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Polster Logroñés
6
Juan Carlos CD Estepona
4
Viladegut Balaguer
4
Poyatos Logroñés
4
Paquito Manlleu
4
David Benidorm
4
Martín Logroñés
4
Víctor Leganés
4
Totó Getafe
4
Queco Cartagena
4
  Name Club Pos Reds
López Pérez Logroñés
2
Paquito Manlleu
2
Palomeque Cartagena
2
Camacho Vicálvaro
2
Juan Carlos Castellón
2
Cernuda Avilés Industrial
2
Murúa Motril
1
Barba Leganés
1
Barragán Vicálvaro
1
Quico Rodríguez Los Boliches
1
Goals:
1073
Goals Per Match:
2.61
Yellow Cards:
1448
Bookings Per Match:
3.52
Red Cards:
186
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.45
Home wins:
220
Away wins:
93
Draws:
98
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Athletic Club: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Cristian Lay: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Athletic Club: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Los Boliches: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Deportivo de La Coruña 12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
22 13 20 1
Benidorm 12 5 4 3
41%
33%
26%
18 10 23 2
Valencia 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
21 9 15 1
Logroñés 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
16 12 26 5
Athletic Club 10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
20 8 14 0
Getafe 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
15 9 25 2
Betis 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
8 5 17 2
Cartagena 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
19 13 18 4
Castellón 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
12 7 9 3
Caudal 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
13 9 14 1
Real Burgos 8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
12 6 6 0
Lugo 8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
13 10 13 2
Manlleu 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
17 10 13 3
Tomelloso 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
16 6 17 2
Murcia 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
15 9 14 1
CD Estepona 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
13 8 19 0
Sevilla 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
11 10 18 0
Real Madrid 7 4 1 2
57%
14%
29%
14 8 16 0
Atlético de Madrid 7 5 1 1
71%
14%
15%
14 2 16 1
Oliva 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
4 4 7 1
Extremadura 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
6 2 10 2
Huesca 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 6 10 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 7 8 1
Badajoz 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 6 8 1
Avilés Industrial 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 8 8 2
Mirandés 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 9 7 0
Mérida 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 4 16 1
Tenerife 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
15 6 7 1
Telde 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
12 11 11 4
Cala Millor 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 9 2 0
Basconia 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
7 2 6 1
Ibiza 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
13 3 16 3
Alcázar 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 6 11 1
Langreo 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
5 16 11 1
Atlético Marbella 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 5 11 2
Arnedo 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
10 15 2 0
Alavés 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
8 9 3 0
Ponferradina 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 4 12 0
Vicálvaro 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
11 10 6 3
Binéfar 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 12 15 3
Hércules 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
18 9 16 0
Leganés 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 8 17 4
Gandía 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 7 11 0
Talavera 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 7 10 0
Baracaldo 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 3 9 0
Yeclano 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
14 9 5 0
Escobedo 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 5 5 0
Sporting de Gijón 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 9 11 1
Orense 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
3 7 8 0
Real Sociedad 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 2 0
Balompédica Linense 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
3 2 7 1
Ávila 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
13 8 8 1
Compostela 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 3 16 1
Mensajero 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 6 12 2
Palencia 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 5 7 1
CD Málaga 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 1 7 2
Palamós 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
9 8 8 1
Zaragoza 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
19 7 12 1
Sant Andreu 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 8 4 1
Los Boliches 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
2 8 18 2
Racing Portuense 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 5 17 2
Córdoba 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 6 9 2
As Pontes 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 10 13 4
Español 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
11 7 7 0
Moscardó 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 7 14 3
Cristian Lay 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 7 3 2
Chantrea 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 6 2 0
Pegaso 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 9 10 2
Roldán 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 6 8 1
Las Palmas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 12 1
Águilas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 6 2
Écija 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 1 5 0
Medinense 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 5 5 0
Jaén 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 5 0
Torrent 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 7 1
Fuengirola 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 8 1
Villarreal 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 6 0
Pontejos 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 1 1
Fraga 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 6 11 1
Cultural de Durango 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
Balaguer 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 3 11 0
Lleida 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
9 5 13 0
Vilobí 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 12 4 1
Sabiñánigo 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 8 9 0
Hernani 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 7 3 1
Andorra 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 5 1
Levante 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 8 11 3
Orihuela 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 12 1
Elche 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 5 15 1
Maspalomas 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 3 10 1
Racing de Santander 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 4 3 1
Realejos 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 8 0
Eibar 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 5 4 0
Pontevedra 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 4 1
Santurtzi 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 6 8 1
Poli Ejido 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 8 1
Sabadell 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 6 12 0
Cultural Leonesa 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 6 2
Mosconia 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 3 12 2
Valladolid 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 3 8 0
Mallorca 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
11 4 2 1
Peña Sport 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 10 0
Sestao 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 4 6 2
Palma del Río 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 5 4 0
Cacereño 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 7 1
Salamanca 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
11 5 7 2
Rayo Vallecano 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 3 5 1
Selaya 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 8 0
Manacor 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
1 2 0 1
Toledo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 4 5 0
Racing de Ferrol 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 7 0 0
Sporting Mahonés 4 1 3 0
25%
75%
6 4 10 3
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 8 6 1
Figueres 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 10 1
Roda de Barà 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 3 1
Oviedo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 0
Monzón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Mollerussa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 1
Osasuna 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 0
Calatayud 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 0 0
Celta de Vigo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Cádiz 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
CP Villarrobledo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Albacete 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Valdepeñas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Conquense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 0
Socuéllamos 2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 3 0
Banyoles 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 6 4 0
Don Benito 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 3 3
Praviano 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 6 2
Tudelano 2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 7 0
Eldense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 0
Alzira 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 1
Cambados 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 6 0
Móstoles 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 1
Mar Menor 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 9 2 0
San Roque de Lepe 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 7 0
Burladés 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 0 0
Arenas de Getxo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Alfaro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Izarra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Plasencia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 1
CD Villanovense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 4 1
Miajadas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 1
Burela 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 3 2
Barquereño 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 1 0
Xerez 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 5 0
Recreativo de Huelva 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Algeciras 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 9 2
Marino de Luanco 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 7 1
Pumarín 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Almazán 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 2 0
Zamora 2 0 0 2
100%
1 10 6 2
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 2
Atlético Astorga 2 0 0 2
100%
2 9 3 0
Iliturgi CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Villalonga 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 0
Lermeño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 1
Algar 2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 2 1
Ejea 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 5 0
Martinenc 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Castro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Laguna 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 9 0
Jávea 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Motril 2 0 0 2
100%
2 9 3 1
Pozoblanco 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 1
Melilla 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 6 0
Granada 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Mármol Macael 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 6 0
Numancia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Marino Tenerife-Sur 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 10 5
Viveiro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 0
Bergantiños 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Corralejo 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 1 0
Barbastro 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 4 2
Tolosa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 1
Girona 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 0
Munguía 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Lemona 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 1 0
Galdakao 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Teruel 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 5 0
FC Andorra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 7 2
Olímpic 2 0 0 2
100%
1 11 7 3
Burriana 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Sueca 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 3 1
Amorebieta 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 2 0
Torrevieja 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 1
Alcoyano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 2
Fuenlabrada 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 3
RSD Alcalá 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 4 1
Valdemoro 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 2
Atlético Baleares 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Cala d'Or 2 0 0 2
100%
0 12 1 0
Calvià 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 0
Alayor 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 7 2
Guadalajara 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 7 0
Lalín 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 8 0
Ferreras 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 7 0 1
Hispano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 2 0
Dénia 2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 2 1
Hullera 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 2 0
Santomera 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 2
Alberca 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 1 1
Torrejón 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Parla 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 2
Laredo 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 2 1
Barcelona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 1 0
Notify error