2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Generalísimo Cup1970-71 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Osasuna Avilés
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Atlético Malagueño Algemesí
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Valdepeñas Tortosa
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 AD Ceuta Levante
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Lugo Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Valladolid Ponferradina
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 La Bañeza Palencia CF
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Vetusta Mirandés
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Calella San Sebastián
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Michelín Europa
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Real Unión Júpiter
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Talavera Caudal
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Ensidesa Real Madrid Aficionados
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Sestao Badalona
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Mataró Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Acero Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Barcelona Atlètic Bilbao Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Alcoyano Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Balompédica Linense Badajoz
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Ilicitano Poblense
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Triana Tenerife Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Ibiza Cartagena
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Plus Ultra Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Mérida Industrial Carabanchel
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Paiporta Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Español San Vicente Tarrasa
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Recreativo Portuense Gandía
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Imperial Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 14/10/1970 Atlético Baleares Murcia
Round 1 (first leg) 15/10/1970 Mestalla Melilla CF
Round 1 (first leg) 20/10/1970 Eibar Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (first leg) 21/10/1970 Gerona Baracaldo
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1970 Tortosa Valdepeñas
Round 1 (second leg) 27/10/1970 Murcia Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Melilla CF Mestalla
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Sevilla Atlético Acero
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Recreativo de Huelva Alcoyano
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Algemesí Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Ponferradina Valladolid
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Caudal Talavera
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Levante AD Ceuta
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Salamanca Lugo
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Palencia CF La Bañeza
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Cultural Leonesa Eibar
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Poblense Ilicitano
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 San Sebastián Calella
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Gandía Recreativo Portuense
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Tenerife Atlético Triana
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Xerez Paiporta
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Carabanchel Mérida Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Orense Plus Ultra
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Huesca Mataró
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Baracaldo Gerona
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Bilbao Atlético Barcelona Atlètic
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Europa Michelín
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Avilés Osasuna
Round 1 (second leg) 28/10/1970 Mirandés Vetusta
Round 1 (second leg) 29/10/1970 Badalona Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 29/10/1970 Júpiter Real Unión
Round 1 (second leg) 29/10/1970 Tarrasa Español San Vicente
Round 1 (second leg) 29/10/1970 Badajoz Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 29/10/1970 Gimnástico de Tarragona Imperial
Round 1 (second leg) 29/10/1970 Cartagena Ibiza
Round 1 (second leg) 04/11/1970 Real Madrid Aficionados Ensidesa
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Talavera Valladolid
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Bilbao Atlético Jaén
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Cartagena Badajoz
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Valdepeñas Calella
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Gandía Real Madrid Aficionados
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Xerez Sestao
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Orense Algemesí
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Sevilla Atlético Mirandés
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Recreativo de Huelva Tarrasa
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Huesca Mérida Industrial
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Palencia CF Real Unión
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Imperial
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 Baracaldo Poblense
Round 2 (first leg) 18/11/1970 AD Ceuta Mestalla
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Tarrasa Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Calella Valdepeñas
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Sestao Xerez
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Mirandés Sevilla Atlético
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Valladolid Talavera
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Real Unión Palencia CF
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Jaén Bilbao Atlético
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1970 Badajoz Cartagena
Round 2 (second leg) 09/12/1970 Mérida Industrial Huesca
Round 2 (second leg) 09/12/1970 Algemesí Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 09/12/1970 Imperial Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (second leg) 09/12/1970 Poblense Baracaldo
Round 2 (second leg) 09/12/1970 Real Madrid Aficionados Gandía
Round 2 (second leg) 10/12/1970 Mestalla AD Ceuta
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Cádiz Osasuna
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Logroñés Mirandés
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Villarreal Mérida Industrial
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Valladolid Onteniente
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Tarrasa Castellón
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Santander Baracaldo
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Orense Pontevedra
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Michelín Oviedo
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Mestalla San Andrés
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Mallorca Murcia
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Moscardó Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Imperial Langreo
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Bilbao Atlético Ferrol
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Deportivo de La Coruña Salamanca
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Burgos Tenerife Atlético
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Gandía Hércules
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Córdoba Calella
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Cartagena Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Calvo Sotelo Xerez
Round 3 (first leg) 06/01/1971 Betis Real Unión
Round 3 (second leg) 13/01/1971 Osasuna Cádiz
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Mirandés Logroñés
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Mérida Industrial Villarreal
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Onteniente Valladolid
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Castellón Tarrasa
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Baracaldo Santander
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Pontevedra Orense
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Cultural Leonesa Moscardó
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Oviedo Michelín
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 San Andrés Mestalla
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Murcia Mallorca
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Langreo Imperial
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Salamanca Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Calella Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Rayo Vallecano Cartagena
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Xerez Calvo Sotelo
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Tenerife Atlético Burgos
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Ferrol Bilbao Atlético
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Real Unión Betis
Round 3 (second leg) 20/01/1971 Hércules Gandía
Round 4 (first leg) 03/02/1971 Baracaldo Hércules
Round 4 (first leg) 03/02/1971 Calella Cultural Leonesa
Round 4 (first leg) 03/02/1971 Calvo Sotelo San Andrés
Round 4 (first leg) 03/02/1971 Rayo Vallecano Onteniente
Round 4 (second leg) 24/02/1971 Cultural Leonesa Calella
Round 4 (second leg) 24/02/1971 San Andrés Calvo Sotelo
Round 4 (second leg) 24/02/1971 Onteniente Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (second leg) 24/02/1971 Hércules Baracaldo
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/04/1971 Betis Español
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/04/1971 Granada Langreo
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/04/1971 Real Madrid Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (first leg) 24/04/1971 Villarreal Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Real Sociedad Osasuna
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Rayo Vallecano CD Málaga
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Sabadell Logroñés
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 San Andrés Real Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Pontevedra Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Baracaldo Zaragoza
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Castellón Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Elche Calella
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Ferrol Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Las Palmas Tenerife Atlético
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Oviedo Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/04/1971 Mallorca Valencia
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/04/1971 Español Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 30/04/1971 Valencia Mallorca
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/05/1971 Langreo Granada
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Celta de Vigo Castellón
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Calella Elche
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Barcelona Villarreal
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 CD Málaga Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Real Gijón San Andrés
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Logroñés Sabadell
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Osasuna Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Zaragoza Baracaldo
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Atlético de Madrid Oviedo
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Deportivo de La Coruña Real Madrid
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Tenerife Atlético Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Atlético de Bilbao Ferrol
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/05/1971 Sevilla Pontevedra
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/05/1971 CD Málaga Las Palmas
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/05/1971 Atlético de Bilbao Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/05/1971 Zaragoza Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 16/05/1971 Granada Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/05/1971 Valencia Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/05/1971 San Andrés Elche
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/05/1971 Logroñés Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/05/1971 Deportivo de La Coruña Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/05/1971 Las Palmas CD Málaga
Round of 16 (second leg) 23/05/1971 Barcelona Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 16 (second leg) 23/05/1971 Sevilla Granada
Round of 16 (second leg) 23/05/1971 Real Sociedad Zaragoza
Round of 16 (second leg) 26/05/1971 Atlético de Madrid Logroñés
Round of 16 (second leg) 26/05/1971 Celta de Vigo Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 26/05/1971 Elche San Andrés
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/06/1971 Betis Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/06/1971 Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 06/06/1971 CD Málaga Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/06/1971 Sevilla San Andrés
Round of 8 (first leg) 09/06/1971 Barcelona Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1971 Deportivo de La Coruña Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1971 Valencia CD Málaga
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1971 San Andrés Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1971 Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad
Semifinal (first leg) 19/06/1971 Valencia Sevilla
Semifinal (first leg) 20/06/1971 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 26/06/1971 Sevilla Valencia
Semifinal (second leg) 26/06/1971 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Final 04/07/1971 Barcelona Valencia

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Planas CalellaCalella
80.80
Claramunt ValenciaValencia
50.56
Irureta Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
50.71
Martín San AndrésSan Andrés
50.56
Fede ValladolidValladolid
40.80
De Diego SevillaSevilla
40.50
Valdez ValenciaValencia
40.57
Lavín Bilbao AtléticoBilbao Atlético
40.67
Forment ValenciaValencia
40.50
Roselló Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
40.67
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Meléndez BaracaldoBaracaldo
930
Iribarren BaracaldoBaracaldo
930
Gorostiaga BaracaldoBaracaldo
930
Estalayo BaracaldoBaracaldo
930
Mur San AndrésSan Andrés
900
Coll CalellaCalella
900
Cruz CalellaCalella
900
Madir CalellaCalella
900
Nando BaracaldoBaracaldo
885
Figuerola San AndrésSan Andrés
884
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Nieto Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
1
Rivas Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
1
Fernández GranadaGranada
1
Jaén GranadaGranada
1
Ñito GranadaGranada
1
Toñánez SevillaSevilla
1
Pachón BetisBetis
1
Juan Antonio SevillaSevilla
1
Lorenzo GranadaGranada
1
Gilberto Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
  Name Club Pos Reds
Asenjo CartagenaCartagena
1
Martín ZaragozaZaragoza
1
Ocampos ZaragozaZaragoza
1
Carballeda PontevedraPontevedra
1
Hidalgo Calvo SoteloCalvo Sotelo
1
Prieto XerezXerez
1
Ederra OsasunaOsasuna
1
Esteban Tenerife AtléticoTenerife Atlético
1
Mendiolea BurgosBurgos
1
Tomares JaénJaén
1
Goals:
469
Goals Per Match:
2.33
Yellow Cards:
27
Bookings Per Match:
0.13
Red Cards:
24
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.12
Home wins:
117
Away wins:
35
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Baracaldo: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Gandía: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Valencia: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Betis: 5 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
San Andrés 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
16 8 0 1
Baracaldo 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
14 9 0 0
Calella 10 7 0 3
70%
30%
15 8 2 0
Valencia 9 6 2 1
66%
22%
12%
21 9 0 1
Barcelona 9 5 2 2
55%
22%
23%
15 6 0 0
Sevilla 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
8 9 3 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
7 7 4 0
Atlético de Madrid 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
14 6 0 0
Cartagena 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 4 0 1
Orense 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
8 4 0 0
Mérida Industrial 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
7 6 0 0
Xerez 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
6 4 0 1
Tarrasa 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 8 0 0
Gandía 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
8 7 0 0
Cultural Leonesa 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 5 0 0
Mestalla 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 8 0 1
Tenerife Atlético 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
6 7 0 1
Logroñés 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 7 0 0
Rayo Vallecano 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 7 1 0
Betis 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
3 5 2 0
Real Sociedad 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 6 0 0
CD Málaga 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 5 1 0
Imperial 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 7 0 1
Bilbao Atlético 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 6 0 0
Osasuna 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
3 2 0 1
Valladolid 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
13 6 0 0
Real Unión 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
9 6 0 0
Mirandés 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
10 11 0 1
Elche 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 4 0 0
Murcia 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 0 0
Salamanca 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 4 0 0
Las Palmas 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 3 4 0
Villarreal 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 3 1 0
Onteniente 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 5 2 0
Castellón 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 2 0 0
Pontevedra 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 0 1
Oviedo 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 5 0 0
Mallorca 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 7 0 0
Langreo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 0 0
Palencia CF 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
8 8 0 0
Hércules 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 4 0 0
AD Ceuta 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 11 0 1
Calvo Sotelo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 7 1 1
Granada 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 5 4 0
Valdepeñas 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 6 0 0
Algemesí 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 0 0
Zaragoza 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 0 2
Celta de Vigo 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 2 0
Atlético de Bilbao 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 4 0 0
Ferrol 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Real Madrid Aficionados 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 0 0
Michelín 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 0 0
Sestao 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 7 0 0
Badajoz 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 0 1
Huesca 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 0 0
Talavera 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 0 0
Recreativo de Huelva 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 5 0 0
Sevilla Atlético 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
9 8 0 0
Poblense 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 0 0
Levante 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 7 0 1
Burgos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 1
Balompédica Linense 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 2
Córdoba 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Alcoyano 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 0
Tortosa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Real Madrid 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Caudal 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Barcelona Atlètic 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 0 0
Atlético Malagueño 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Sabadell 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Real Gijón 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Avilés 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Acero 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Mataró 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Badalona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 0 0
Español 2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Ilicitano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Moscardó 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Lugo 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Recreativo Portuense 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Vetusta 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 0 1
Paiporta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Atlético Baleares 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 0 0
Carabanchel 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
La Bañeza 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 7 0 0
Melilla CF 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Eibar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Ponferradina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 8 0 0
Gerona 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 0 0
Ensidesa 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 1
Jaén 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 2
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Cádiz 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 0 0
Europa 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 0
Plus Ultra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 1
Júpiter 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Ibiza 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Santander 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 0 0
Triana 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
San Sebastián 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
Español San Vicente 2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 0 0
Notify error