2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II2004-05 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Ponferradina693818155432812912
2
Real Unión6838181464727756
3
Burgos CF6338171294424979
4
Zamora62381711103930886
5
Real Sociedad B6238161484129976
6
Recreación6038161210373611610
7
Barakaldo59381514941328211
8
Lemona583814168342610310
9
Athletic Club B57381691353439412
10
Cultural Leonesa5638141410524010413
11
Amurrio51381118933251015
12
Alavés B5138121511383612510
13
Palencia45381112154041729
14
Alfaro43381013154253966
15
Marino de Luanco42381191839481288
16
Mirandés4238915142635908
17
Guijuelo393891217374811610
18
Gimnástica de Torrelavega3238882229581296
19
Sestao River32387112034548212
20
Haro22384102418541098

Results

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Rodri
3400 Mirandés
Rubio
3330 Ponferradina
Candela
3330 Zamora
Vilches
3330 Zamora
Iván Casquero
3330 Leonesa
Mangas
3252 Guijuelo
Pitu
3248 Haro
Charles
3240 Burgos CF
Sola
3237 Alfaro
Matito
3224 Palencia
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Pitu
15 Recreación
San Miguel
14 Zamora
Aitor Blanco
14 Recreación
Joseba
14 Alfaro
Miguel García
13 Ponferradina
Povedano
13 Ponferradina
Gorka Martínez
13 Lemona
Pepín
13 Leonesa
Ateca
13 Torrelavega
Mora
13 Torrelavega
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Otermin
0.63 Irún3623
Rubio
0.64 Ponferradina3724
Zigor
0.69 Lemona3625
Vilches
0.72 Zamora3727
Zubikarai
0.78 Real Sociedad B2822
Iván
0.81 Alavés B3327
Imanol Etxeberria
0.89 Leonesa2825
Unai Alba
0.9 Barakaldo3027
Félix Campo
1.06 Palencia3133
Pampín
1.2 Athletic de Bilbao B2935
Goals:
764
Goals Per Match:
2,01
Yellow Cards:
2032
Bookings Per Match:
5,35
Red Cards:
177
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,47
Foreigns:
28
Percentage Foreigns:
5.66
Home wins:
163
Away wins:
90
Draws:
127
Widest home win:
5-1 Athletic Club B-Barakaldo
Widest away win:
1-5 Gimnástica de Torrelavega-Palencia
Longest winning run:
Recreación: 5 Matches (Days 5-9)
Longest losing run:
Marino de Luanco: 7 Matches (Days 4-10)
Longest no losing run:
Real Unión: 16 Matches (Days 4-19)
Longest no winning run:
Sestao River: 15 Matches (Days 24-38)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error