prev King's Cup2019-20

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 13/11/2019 El Álamo Pedroñeras
Round 1 13/11/2019 Fraga Peña Azagresa
Round 1 13/11/2019 FC Andorra Andratx
Round 1 13/11/2019 Comillas CF Barquereño
Round 1 13/11/2019 Becerril Urraca
Round 1 13/11/2019 Tolosa Pontellas
Round 1 13/11/2019 Intercity Gran Tarajal
Round 1 13/11/2019 Melilla CD Lobón
Round 1 13/11/2019 Antoniano Porcuna
Round 1 13/11/2019 Ramón y Cajal El Palmar
Round 2 11/12/2019 UD Logroñés Marino de Luanco
Round 2 17/12/2019 Marbella Guijuelo
Round 2 17/12/2019 Murcia Racing de Santander
Round 2 17/12/2019 FC Cartagena Leioa
Round 2 17/12/2019 Agrupación Ceuta Numancia
Round 2 17/12/2019 FC Andorra Leganés
Round 2 17/12/2019 Intercity Athletic Club
Round 2 17/12/2019 Hércules Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 17/12/2019 Unionistas de Salamanca Atlético Baleares
Round 2 17/12/2019 Escobedo Málaga
Round 2 17/12/2019 Coruxo Mirandés
Round 2 17/12/2019 Zamora Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 17/12/2019 Gimnástica Segoviana Elche
Round 2 17/12/2019 Tarazona Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 17/12/2019 Castellón Las Palmas
Round 2 17/12/2019 Peña Sport Fuenlabrada
Round 2 17/12/2019 Portugalete Extremadura UD
Round 2 17/12/2019 Socuéllamos Zaragoza
Round 2 17/12/2019 Cacereño Alcorcón
Round 2 17/12/2019 Mensajero Tenerife
Round 2 17/12/2019 Langreo Ebro
Round 2 17/12/2019 L'Hospitalet Granada
Round 2 17/12/2019 Lealtad Cádiz
Round 2 17/12/2019 Jaén Alavés
Round 2 17/12/2019 SD Logroñés Eibar
Round 2 17/12/2019 Illueca Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 18/12/2019 Sestao River Lugo
Round 2 18/12/2019 Pontevedra UD Ibiza
Round 2 18/12/2019 Tudelano Albacete
Round 2 18/12/2019 Melilla UCAM Murcia
Round 2 18/12/2019 San Sebastián de los Reyes Córdoba
Round 2 18/12/2019 El Palmar Getafe
Round 2 18/12/2019 Comillas CF Villarreal
Round 2 18/12/2019 Tolosa Valladolid
Round 2 18/12/2019 El Álamo Mallorca
Round 2 18/12/2019 Bergantiños Sevilla
Round 2 18/12/2019 Barakaldo Villarrubia
Round 2 18/12/2019 Badalona Oviedo
Round 2 19/12/2019 Mérida AD La Nucía
Round 2 19/12/2019 Linares Deportivo Girona
Round 2 19/12/2019 CF Lorca Deportiva Osasuna
Round 2 19/12/2019 Becerril Real Sociedad
Round 2 19/12/2019 Llagostera Haro
Round 2 19/12/2019 Laredo Huesca
Round 2 19/12/2019 Cornellà Orihuela CF
Round 2 19/12/2019 Tamaraceite Almería
Round 2 19/12/2019 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Olot
Round 2 19/12/2019 Melilla CD Levante
Round 2 19/12/2019 Cultural Leonesa Las Rozas
Round 2 19/12/2019 Rayo Majadahonda Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 19/12/2019 Peña Azagresa Celta de Vigo
Round 2 19/12/2019 Lleida Esportiu Espanyol
Round 2 19/12/2019 Peña Deportiva Ponferradina
Round 2 19/12/2019 Amorebieta CD Badajoz
Round 2 19/12/2019 Antoniano Betis
Round 3 11/01/2020 Murcia Leganés
Round 3 11/01/2020 Haro Osasuna
Round 3 11/01/2020 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Zaragoza
Round 3 11/01/2020 UCAM Murcia Mirandés
Round 3 11/01/2020 Rayo Majadahonda Tenerife
Round 3 11/01/2020 Sestao River Athletic Club
Round 3 11/01/2020 CD Badajoz Las Palmas
Round 3 11/01/2020 Yeclano Deportivo Elche
Round 3 11/01/2020 UD Ibiza Albacete
Round 3 11/01/2020 Zamora Mallorca
Round 3 11/01/2020 Ebro Ponferradina
Round 3 11/01/2020 Badalona Getafe
Round 3 11/01/2020 Cultural Leonesa Huesca
Round 3 11/01/2020 Marbella Valladolid
Round 3 11/01/2020 Orihuela CF Villarreal
Round 3 11/01/2020 Tamaraceite Granada
Round 3 11/01/2020 UD Logroñés Cádiz
Round 3 11/01/2020 FC Cartagena Girona
Round 3 11/01/2020 Portugalete Betis
Round 3 11/01/2020 Recreativo de Huelva Fuenlabrada
Round 3 12/01/2020 Agrupación Ceuta Real Sociedad
Round 3 12/01/2020 Escobedo Sevilla
Round 3 12/01/2020 Mérida AD Celta de Vigo
Round 3 12/01/2020 Cacereño Eibar
Round 3 12/01/2020 San Sebastián de los Reyes Espanyol
Round 3 12/01/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 12/01/2020 Jaén Levante
Round 3 12/01/2020 Barakaldo Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 21/01/2020 Sevilla Levante
Round of 32 21/01/2020 Recreativo de Huelva Osasuna
Round of 32 21/01/2020 Zaragoza Mallorca
Round of 32 22/01/2020 UD Ibiza Barcelona
Round of 32 22/01/2020 Elche Athletic Club
Round of 32 22/01/2020 UD Logroñés Valencia
Round of 32 22/01/2020 Unionistas de Salamanca Real Madrid
Round of 32 22/01/2020 Badalona Granada
Round of 32 22/01/2020 Tenerife Valladolid
Round of 32 22/01/2020 Real Sociedad Espanyol
Round of 32 22/01/2020 Girona Villarreal
Round of 32 23/01/2020 Ebro Leganés
Round of 32 23/01/2020 Mirandés Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 23/01/2020 Cultural Leonesa Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 23/01/2020 CD Badajoz Eibar
Round of 32 23/01/2020 Rayo Vallecano Betis
Round of 16 28/01/2020 Tenerife Athletic Club
Round of 16 29/01/2020 Cultural Leonesa Valencia
Round of 16 29/01/2020 Rayo Vallecano Villarreal
Round of 16 29/01/2020 Real Sociedad Osasuna
Round of 16 29/01/2020 Zaragoza Real Madrid
Round of 16 29/01/2020 CD Badajoz Granada
Round of 16 30/01/2020 Mirandés Sevilla
Round of 16 30/01/2020 Barcelona Leganés
Round of 8 04/02/2020 Granada Valencia
Round of 8 05/02/2020 Mirandés Villarreal
Round of 8 06/02/2020 Athletic Club Barcelona
Round of 8 06/02/2020 Real Madrid Real Sociedad
Semifinal (first leg) 12/02/2020 Athletic Club Granada
Semifinal (first leg) 13/02/2020 Real Sociedad Mirandés
Semifinal (second leg) 04/03/2020 Mirandés Real Sociedad
Semifinal (second leg) 05/03/2020 Granada Athletic Club

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Minutes
Iñigo Martínez Athletic Club
690
Malsa Mirandés
674
Álvaro Rey Mirandés
646
Le Normand Real Sociedad
630
Raúl García Athletic Club
619
Odei Mirandés
600
Merquelanz Mirandés
598
Williams Athletic Club
580
Puertas Granada
578
Zubeldia Real Sociedad
561
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Martínez Cultural Leonesa
4
Montiel Rayo Vallecano
3
Soldado Granada
3
Kijera Mirandés
3
Dani García Athletic Club
3
Iñigo Martínez Athletic Club
2
Kike López UD Ibiza
2
Yuri Athletic Club
2
Timor Getafe
2
Aleñá Betis
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Luismi Porcuna
1
Carlos Ruiz Tenerife
1
Rafinha Celta de Vigo
1
Vukčević Levante
1
Cabaco Levante
1
Felipe San Sebastián de los Reyes
1
Cordero FC Cartagena
1
Timor Getafe
1
Josep Martínez Las Palmas
1
Asdrúbal Tamaraceite
1
Goals:
348
Goals Per Match:
2.78
Yellow Cards:
628
Bookings Per Match:
5.02
Red Cards:
26
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
43
Away wins:
64
Draws:
18
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Real Sociedad: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Mirandés: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Real Sociedad: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Comillas CF: 2 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Mirandés 7 5 0 2
71%
29%
18 13 21 0
Real Sociedad 7 7 0 0
100%
24 5 16 1
Granada 7 6 0 1
85%
15%
14 8 20 0
Athletic Club 7 4 2 1
57%
28%
15%
14 6 16 1
Villarreal 5 4 0 1
80%
20%
14 5 10 0
Rayo Vallecano 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 13 0
Sevilla 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 4 12 0
Zaragoza 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 6 4 0
Tenerife 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
9 5 9 1
CD Badajoz 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 5 13 0
Osasuna 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 6 7 0
Leganés 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 6 9 0
Cultural Leonesa 4 3 1 0
75%
25%
7 2 17 0
Girona 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 6 8 0
Ebro 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 3 9 0
Recreativo de Huelva 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 3 10 0
Unionistas de Salamanca 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 4 4 0
Valladolid 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
5 3 9 0
Elche 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
5 2 5 0
Levante 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
7 4 5 2
Real Madrid 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
10 5 2 0
Mallorca 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
3 3 10 0
UD Logroñés 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 3 7 0
Valencia 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
2 2 4 0
Eibar 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
8 4 4 0
Espanyol 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 2 5 0
Barcelona 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 2 7 0
Badalona 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 4 10 0
UD Ibiza 3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 3 11 0
Celta de Vigo 3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 3 8 1
Betis 3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
9 2 6 0
Las Palmas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 2 2 1
Fuenlabrada 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 6 0
Portugalete 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Getafe 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 1
Haro 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 5 0
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 5 2
Barakaldo 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 6 0
UCAM Murcia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 7 0
Albacete 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 7 0
Sestao River 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 0
Deportivo de La Coruña 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 1 7 1
Mérida AD 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 6 2 0
Jaén 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 2 5 0
Cacereño 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 1
Cádiz 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 1 0
Tamaraceite 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 1
El Álamo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Antoniano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 8 0
Intercity 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Huesca 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
El Palmar 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 5 0
Marbella 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
3 2 7 0
Murcia 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 3 1
Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 4 0
FC Cartagena 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 5 5 1
Ponferradina 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 5 0
Tolosa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 0
Agrupación Ceuta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 6 0
Comillas CF 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 6 5 0
Escobedo 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 9 0
FC Andorra 2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 1 2 0
Zamora 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Orihuela CF 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Peña Azagresa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Becerril 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 8 7 0
Melilla CD 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 0
Amorebieta 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Yeclano Deportivo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Villarrubia 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 3 0
Linares Deportivo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Peña Deportiva 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 1
Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
La Nucía 1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 5 0
Racing de Ferrol 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
CF Lorca Deportiva 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Las Rozas 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 4 0
Olot 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 3 0
Llagostera 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 1
Almería 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 3 0
Laredo 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 1
Oviedo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 1 0
Cornellà 1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 2 1
Lealtad 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Córdoba 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Hércules 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Numancia 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 3 0
Leioa 1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 3 0
Racing de Santander 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 1
Guijuelo 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Marino de Luanco 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Ramón y Cajal 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Atlético Baleares 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Porcuna 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 1
Gran Tarajal 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Pontellas 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Urraca 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Barquereño 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Andratx 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 1 0
Fraga 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Pedroñeras 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Lobón 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Málaga 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Coruxo 1 0 0 1
100%
4 5 4 2
Sporting de Gijón 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Melilla 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Tudelano 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Pontevedra 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Lugo 1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Illueca 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
SD Logroñés 1 0 0 1
100%
0 5 2 0
Alavés 1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 3 1
L'Hospitalet 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 7 1
Langreo 1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 5 0
Mensajero 1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 1 0
Alcorcón 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 1
Socuéllamos 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Extremadura UD 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Peña Sport 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Castellón 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Tarazona 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 0
Gimnástica Segoviana 1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 0
Bergantiños 1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 1 0
Atlético de Madrid 1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Notify error