2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group I1993-94 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Salamanca5638231057126812
2
Getafe5038171655331887
3
Orense48382081064539812
4
Langreo4338161111606010511
5
Pontevedra41381413115141886
6
Atlético de Madrid B4038141212544411315
7
Real Madrid C40381510136355878
8
Lugo383813121338421126
9
Ávila37381017113342657
10
San Sebastián de los Reyes37381311144948929
11
Oviedo B3738111512393810910
12
Sporting de Gijón B3738165174542776
13
Racing de Ferrol3638121214545812325
14
Talavera353812111541441006
15
Avilés Industrial343810141443559614
16
Arosa33381111164248814
17
Cultural Leonesa3238111017385310814
18
Tomelloso323881614294210815
19
Ponferradina28389101939569912
20
Celta Turista263881020457310918

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Antonio
22 Ponferradina
Arteaga
21 Madrid C
Juan Carlos
21 Atlético de Madrid B
Santi
18 Ourense
Javi Prendes
18 Avilés
Quico
15 Salamanca
Juan Luis
15 Langreo
Peña
15 Ferrol
Narciso
15 Leonesa
Barbarà
14 Salamanca
Name Pos Minutes Club
Peri
3420 Atlético de Madrid B
Javi
3420 Ávila
Rodolfo
3330 Salamanca
Juancho
3330 Pontevedra
Angelín
3325 Getafe
Juan Carlos
3323 Atlético de Madrid B
Javi Prendes
3310 Avilés
Eutiquio
3301 Ávila
Adriano
3300 Arosa
Enrique
3281 Talavera
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Barbero
16 Atlético de Madrid B
Medina
15 Salamanca
Zúñiga
15 Ferrol
Jorge
14 Arosa
Josema
13 Salamanca
Javi Rico
13 Langreo
Alvite
13 Lugo
Ramiro
13 Lugo
Morón
13 Talavera
Osa
13 Tomelloso
  Name Pos Reds Club
Emiliano
4 Ferrol
Rodolfo
3 Ourense
Barbero
3 Atlético de Madrid B
Jiménez
3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Caneda
3 Ferrol
Óscar Manuel
3 Ferrol
Peña
3 Ferrol
Marino
3 Avilés
Aguilera
3 Tomelloso
Benítez
3 Ponferradina
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Olabe
0.61 Salamanca3421
Caballero
0.75 Getafe3325
Lino
1.06 Pontevedra3335
Javi
1.1 Ávila3842
Ricardo
1.14 Atlético de Madrid B3540
Raúl Rodríguez
1.28 Madrid C3241
Julián
1.3 San Sebastián de los Reyes3343
Juan Carlos
1.32 Leonesa2837
Ares
1.32 Ourense3445
Pedro Rodríguez
1.45 Ponferradina3145
Name M YC RD
Teja Cimiano14685
Hernández Velázquez115410
Suárez Suárez10355
Gordillo Flórez10416
González Díez9424
Gómez Sal9431
Hernanz Angulo9437
Mortera Fernández9474
Marqués Nistal9475
Presas López95211
López de la Fuente8312
Mejuto González8351
Hernández Velázquez8363
Lobos Enríquez8365
Román González8384
Luque Borge8454
Parada Martínez8457
Iglesias Figueroa8464
Chamoso Sánchez8473
Rábade Prieto8496
Sánchez Marcos8578
Araque Vergara8587
Bello Rebolo7201
Silvosa Rodríguez7347
Ruiz Campo7352
Sanjorge Otero7377
Población González7391
García Menocal7503
Megía Dávila6292
Megía Dávila6332
Balmaseda Hazas6335
Pérez Álvarez6358
Baños Martínez4130
Toledo Fernández4185
Martínez Barrio4190
Acevedo Martínez4191
Herreros Hodar4193
Torija Arroyo4220
Losantos Omar4222
Iturralde González4281
Valle Gil4282
Blanco Gutiérrez3100
Nevado González3120
Sánchez García3131
Jiménez Hidalgo3172
Diestro Manzano3190
Morales Mansito3213
Durán Cerrada251
García Rodríguez260
Gil Oteiza260
Rubio Iniesta271
Precioso Rodríguez271
Sarrión Martínez271
Navas Lasa280
Sainz de Lomas2101
Eleicegui Uranga2111
Marcos Roncero2121
Aguirre Huerga2121
Vizuete Fernández2122
Rodríguez Santiago2122
Mateo Hernández2123
Granel Martínez2123
Faerna Díaz2143
Codina Escobar2160
Belinchón García2163
Yuste González100
Beguiristain Iceta110
Colina Sarobe120
Pérez Lasa130
López Villate140
Martínez de la Puente140
Hervías Rubio140
Caetano Bueno141
Pinar Martínez141
Rodríguez Torrico142
Méndez Martín150
Montes Corcobado150
Méndez Casas150
Millán Domínguez150
Alzola Magallón150
Olmo Moreno150
Ferré Domínguez150
Morales Yanes150
Beltrán Marco150
Campos Andreu151
Pérez Sánchez151
Medina Cantalejo151
Castilla Cazalla152
García de la Rosa160
Villa García160
Muñoz Tovar161
Cerdá Albert171
Muñoz Juste171
Alfaro Pérez171
Salicio Montero000
Goals:
951
Goals Per Match:
2,50
Yellow Cards:
1939
Bookings Per Match:
5,10
Red Cards:
207
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,54
Foreigns:
75
Percentage Foreigns:
15.62
Home wins:
181
Away wins:
82
Draws:
117
Widest home win:
6-0 Getafe-Avilés Industrial
Widest away win:
1-6 Celta Turista-Talavera
Longest winning run:
Salamanca: 6 Matches (Days 5-10)
Longest losing run:
Cultural Leonesa: 5 Matches (Days 22-26)
Longest no losing run:
Getafe: 15 Matches (Days 1-15)
Longest no winning run:
Avilés Industrial: 16 Matches (Days 20-35)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error