2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League2008-09 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Inter Baku Rabotnički
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Tampere United Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 BATE Borisov Valur
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Dudelange Domžale
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Anorthosis Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Llanelli Town Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Valletta Petržalka
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Dinamo Tirana Modriča
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Santa Coloma Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 15/07/2008 Murata Göteborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2008 Drogheda Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2008 Linfield Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2008 Dinamo Tbilisi NSÍ
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 16/07/2008 Aktobe Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/07/2008 Ventspils Llanelli Town
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/07/2008 Rabotnički Inter Baku
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/07/2008 Kaunas Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/07/2008 Sheriff Tiraspol Aktobe
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/07/2008 NSÍ Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Domžale Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Pyunik Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Levadia Tallinn Drogheda
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Göteborg Murata
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Modriča Dinamo Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Budućnost Tampere United
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Petržalka Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Dinamo Zagreb Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/07/2008 Valur BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 29/07/2008 Drogheda Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 29/07/2008 Brann Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 29/07/2008 Inter Baku Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Anderlecht BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Rangers Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Panathinaikos Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Domžale Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Anorthosis Rapid Wien
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Göteborg Basel
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Aalborg Modriča
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Fenerbahçe MTK Budapest
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Beitar Jerusalem Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Sheriff Tiraspol Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 30/07/2008 Tampere United Petržalka
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 05/08/2008 Ventspils Brann
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 05/08/2008 Kaunas Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Dynamo Kyiv Drogheda
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 BATE Borisov Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Dinamo Tbilisi Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Rapid Wien Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Modriča Aalborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Petržalka Tampere United
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Sparta Praha Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Dinamo Zagreb Domžale
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Basel Göteborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 MTK Budapest Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Wisła Kraków Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 06/08/2008 Partizan Inter Baku
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 12/08/2008 Fiorentina Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Twente Arsenal
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Juventus Petržalka
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Spartak Moskva Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Shakhtar Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Levski Sofia BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Anorthosis Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Aalborg Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Galatasaray Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Sparta Praha Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Brann Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Schalke 04 Atlético de Madrid
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Partizan Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Standard Liège Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Vitória de Guimarães Basel
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 13/08/2008 Barcelona Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2008 Wisła Kraków Barcelona
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2008 Panathinaikos Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 26/08/2008 Petržalka Juventus
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Kaunas Aalborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 BATE Borisov Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Olympiacos Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Liverpool Standard Liège
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Arsenal Twente
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Slavia Praha Fiorentina
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Olympique de Marseille Brann
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Atlético de Madrid Schalke 04
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Dinamo Zagreb Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Basel Vitória de Guimarães
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Fenerbahçe Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Steaua București Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 27/08/2008 Dynamo Kyiv Spartak Moskva
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Roma Cluj
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Chelsea Girondins de Bordeaux
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Panathinaikos Inter
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Werder Bremen Anorthosis
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Basel Shakhtar
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Barcelona Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 PSV Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 1 16/09/2008 Olympique de Marseille Liverpool
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Juventus Zenit
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Real Madrid BATE Borisov
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Manchester United Villarreal
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Steaua București Bayern München
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Olympique Lyonnais Fiorentina
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Porto Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Celtic Aalborg
Group phase game 1 17/09/2008 Dynamo Kyiv Arsenal
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Fiorentina Steaua București
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Fenerbahçe Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Aalborg Manchester United
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Villarreal Celtic
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Bayern München Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Arsenal Porto
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 BATE Borisov Juventus
Group phase game 2 30/09/2008 Zenit Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Anorthosis Panathinaikos
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Inter Werder Bremen
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Cluj Chelsea
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Girondins de Bordeaux Roma
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Atlético de Madrid Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Liverpool PSV
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Shakhtar Barcelona
Group phase game 2 01/10/2008 Sporting de Portugal Basel
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Fenerbahçe Arsenal
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Villarreal Aalborg
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Manchester United Celtic
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Bayern München Fiorentina
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Steaua București Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Porto Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Zenit BATE Borisov
Group phase game 3 21/10/2008 Juventus Real Madrid
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Girondins de Bordeaux Cluj
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Basel Barcelona
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Shakhtar Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Panathinaikos Werder Bremen
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Inter Anorthosis
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Chelsea Roma
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 Atlético de Madrid Liverpool
Group phase game 3 22/10/2008 PSV Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Cluj Girondins de Bordeaux
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Anorthosis Inter
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Werder Bremen Panathinaikos
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Sporting de Portugal Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Barcelona Basel
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Liverpool Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Olympique de Marseille PSV
Group phase game 4 04/11/2008 Roma Chelsea
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Real Madrid Juventus
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 BATE Borisov Zenit
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Dynamo Kyiv Porto
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Arsenal Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Olympique Lyonnais Steaua București
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Aalborg Villarreal
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Fiorentina Bayern München
Group phase game 4 05/11/2008 Celtic Manchester United
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Bayern München Steaua București
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Fiorentina Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Fenerbahçe Porto
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Arsenal Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Zenit Juventus
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 BATE Borisov Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Aalborg Celtic
Group phase game 5 25/11/2008 Villarreal Manchester United
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Atlético de Madrid PSV
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Girondins de Bordeaux Chelsea
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Cluj Roma
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Inter Panathinaikos
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Anorthosis Werder Bremen
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Shakhtar Basel
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Sporting de Portugal Barcelona
Group phase game 5 26/11/2008 Liverpool Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Basel Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Olympique de Marseille Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 PSV Liverpool
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Barcelona Shakhtar
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Chelsea Cluj
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Werder Bremen Inter
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Panathinaikos Anorthosis
Group phase game 6 09/12/2008 Roma Girondins de Bordeaux
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Porto Arsenal
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Manchester United Aalborg
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Celtic Villarreal
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Olympique Lyonnais Bayern München
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Steaua București Fiorentina
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Dynamo Kyiv Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Juventus BATE Borisov
Group phase game 6 10/12/2008 Real Madrid Zenit
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2009 Olympique Lyonnais Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2009 Atlético de Madrid Porto
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2009 Inter Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 24/02/2009 Arsenal Roma
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2009 Sporting de Portugal Bayern München
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2009 Real Madrid Liverpool
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2009 Chelsea Juventus
Round of 16 (first leg) 25/02/2009 Villarreal Panathinaikos
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2009 Liverpool Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2009 Juventus Chelsea
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2009 Panathinaikos Villarreal
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/03/2009 Bayern München Sporting de Portugal
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2009 Porto Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2009 Barcelona Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2009 Roma Arsenal
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2009 Manchester United Inter
Round of 8 (first leg) 07/04/2009 Manchester United Porto
Round of 8 (first leg) 07/04/2009 Villarreal Arsenal
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/04/2009 Barcelona Bayern München
Round of 8 (first leg) 08/04/2009 Liverpool Chelsea
Round of 8 (second leg) 14/04/2009 Chelsea Liverpool
Round of 8 (second leg) 14/04/2009 Bayern München Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/04/2009 Arsenal Villarreal
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/04/2009 Porto Manchester United
Semifinal (first leg) 28/04/2009 Barcelona Chelsea
Semifinal (first leg) 29/04/2009 Manchester United Arsenal
Semifinal (second leg) 05/05/2009 Arsenal Manchester United
Semifinal (second leg) 06/05/2009 Chelsea Barcelona
Final 27/05/2009 Barcelona Manchester United

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
90.75
Klose Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.88
Gerrard LiverpoolLiverpool
70.70
Del Piero JuventusJuventus
60.67
Adebayor ArsenalArsenal
60.67
Eto'o BarcelonaBarcelona
60.50
Henry BarcelonaBarcelona
60.50
Lisandro López PortoPorto
60.60
Artem Milevskiy Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
60.75
Benzema Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.63
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
90.75
Klose Bayern MünchenBayern München
70.88
Gerrard LiverpoolLiverpool
70.70
Lisandro López PortoPorto
60.60
Benzema Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
50.63
Van Persie ArsenalArsenal
50.50
Adebayor ArsenalArsenal
50.56
Drogba ChelseaChelsea
50.50
Henry BarcelonaBarcelona
50.42
Del Piero JuventusJuventus
50.56
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Víctor Valdés BarcelonaBarcelona
1260
Piqué BarcelonaBarcelona
1184
Xavi BarcelonaBarcelona
1118
Carragher LiverpoolLiverpool
1102
Arbeloa LiverpoolLiverpool
1084
Aleksandr Yurevich BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1080
Nicos Katsavakis AnorthosisAnorthosis
1080
O'Shea Manchester UnitedManchester United
1080
Čech ChelseaChelsea
1080
Loukas Vyntra PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
1080
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Frings Werder BremenWerder Bremen
5
Cris Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
5
Diego Lugano FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
4
Juninho Pernambucano Olympique LyonnaisOlympique Lyonnais
4
Perea Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
4
Pernía Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
4
Bănel Nicoliţă Steaua BucureștiSteaua București
4
Sissoko JuventusJuventus
4
Giannis Goumas PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
4
Brandão ShakhtarShakhtar
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Tórdur Thomsen NSÍNSÍ
1
Henrique Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
1
Eugen Trică ClujCluj
1
Deco ChelseaChelsea
1
Lucho González PortoPorto
1
Sébastien Puygrenier ZenitZenit
1
Capdevila VillarrealVillarreal
1
Olexandr Aliyev Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
1
Lampard ChelseaChelsea
1
Rui Patrício Sporting de PortugalSporting de Portugal
1
Goals:
555
Goals Per Match:
2.61
Yellow Cards:
806
Bookings Per Match:
3.78
Red Cards:
37
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.17
Home wins:
96
Away wins:
60
Draws:
57
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Petrzalka: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Steaua Bucarest: 4 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Manchester United: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Bate Borisov: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Barcelona 15 8 5 2
53%
33%
14%
36 14 24 1
Arsenal 14 7 3 4
50%
21%
29%
23 11 23 0
Manchester United 13 6 6 1
46%
46%
8%
18 8 14 1
Panathinaikos 12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
16 11 23 0
BATE Borisov 12 4 5 3
33%
41%
26%
12 12 30 3
Anorthosis 12 5 3 4
41%
25%
34%
18 12 18 0
Liverpool 12 7 4 1
58%
33%
9%
22 12 18 0
Chelsea 12 5 6 1
41%
50%
9%
20 13 28 2
Dynamo Kyiv 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
16 9 23 1
Aalborg 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
20 15 11 1
Porto 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
13 13 15 1
Juventus 10 4 5 1
40%
50%
10%
14 7 21 1
Atlético de Madrid 10 4 5 1
40%
50%
10%
15 7 26 1
Basel 10 2 3 5
20%
30%
50%
9 20 14 0
Fenerbahçe 10 3 3 4
30%
30%
40%
15 14 25 1
Villarreal 10 3 5 2
30%
50%
20%
13 13 20 3
Bayern München 10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
25 10 17 0
Inter 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
8 9 12 0
Roma 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
13 7 16 0
Sporting de Portugal 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
9 20 13 1
Olympique de Marseille 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
8 8 10 0
Steaua București 8 1 2 5
12%
25%
63%
6 14 23 1
Shakhtar 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
16 8 22 0
Real Madrid 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
9 10 11 0
Fiorentina 8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
7 8 14 0
Olympique Lyonnais 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
17 16 21 1
Werder Bremen 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
7 9 17 0
PSV 6 1 0 5
16%
84%
5 14 13 0
Zenit 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
4 7 10 1
Girondins de Bordeaux 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 11 14 1
Cluj 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 9 15 1
Celtic 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
4 7 8 0
Petržalka 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 8 8 0
Kaunas 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 7 8 2
Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 8 9 0
Drogheda 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 8 0
Tampere United 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 9 3 0
Domžale 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 8 0
Ventspils 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 3 10 1
Modriča 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 8 6 0
Göteborg 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
12 5 5 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 11 1
Inter Baku 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
2 4 6 1
Sparta Praha 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 3 12 0
Wisła Kraków 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 8 1
Partizan 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 5 7 0
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 4 7 1
Brann 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 6 0
Slavia Praha 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 1 0
Dinamo Tirana 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 2 0
Valletta 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 2 0
Llanelli Town 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Aktobe 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
Dudelange 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 2 0
Valur 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 0
Budućnost 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 0
Rabotnički 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 5 1
Pyunik 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 0
Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 4 2
MTK Budapest 2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 5 0
Vitória de Guimarães 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 0
Murata 2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 3 0
Standard Liège 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 0
Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 6 0
Schalke 04 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 7 1
Anderlecht 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 6 2
Levadia Tallinn 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 2 1
Galatasaray 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Olympiacos 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 7 0
Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Linfield 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2
100%
2 8 2 0
Twente 2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 4 0
NSÍ 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 1
Rangers 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Notify error