2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev UEFA Cup1995-96 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Sparta Praha Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Sturm Graz Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Lillestrøm Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Omonia Sliema Wanderers
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Košice Újpest
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Fenerbahçe Partizani
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Slovan Bratislava Osijek
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Slavia Sofia Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Botev Plovdiv Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Kapaz Austria Wien
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 TPV Viking
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Skonto Maribor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Zimbru Hapoel Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Universitatea Craiova FC Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Tirana Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Dinamo București Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Örebro Avenir
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Jeunesse d'Esch Lugano
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Hibernians Chernomorets Odessa
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Crvena Zvezda Neuchâtel
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Vardar Samtredia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Brøndby Inkaras
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Bangor City Widzew Łódź
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Apollon Smyrnis Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Tirol Innsbruck Strasbourg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Karlsruher Girondins de Bordeaux
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Raith Rovers
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Afan Lido Universitate Riga
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Glenavon Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Motherwell MYPA
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Shelbourne Akraness
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Crusaders Silkeborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 08/08/1995 Zagłębie Shirak
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/08/1995 Dundalk Malmö
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Olimpija Ljubljana Apollon Smyrnis
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Dinamo Minsk Universitatea Craiova FC
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Dinamo Tbilisi Botev Plovdiv
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Strasbourg Tirol Innsbruck
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 MYPA Motherwell
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Hapoel Tel Aviv Zimbru
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Widzew Łódź Bangor City
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Flora Lillestrøm
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Universitate Riga Afan Lido
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Maribor Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Samtredia Vardar
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Shirak Zagłębie
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Slavia Praha Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Chernomorets Odessa Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Inkaras Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Levski Sofia Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Osijek Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Neuchâtel Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Sliema Wanderers Omonia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Olympiacos Slavia Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Austria Wien Kapaz
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Girondins de Bordeaux Karlsruher
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Partizani Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Újpest Košice
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Galatasaray Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Silkeborg Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Viking TPV
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Raith Rovers
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 22/08/1995 Avenir Örebro
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/1995 Hafnarfjarðar Glenavon
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/1995 Lugano Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/1995 Malmö Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 23/08/1995 Akraness Shelbourne
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Alania Liverpool
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Levski Sofia Eendracht Aalst
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Rotor Manchester United
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Vitória de Guimarães Standard Liège
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 MYPA PSV
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Sevilla Botev Plovdiv
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Milan Zagłębie
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Lazio Omonia
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Strasbourg Újpest
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Lierse Benfica
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Neuchâtel Roma
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Roda Olimpija Ljubljana
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Monaco Leeds
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Raith Rovers Akraness
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Lugano Inter
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Austria Wien Dinamo Minsk
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Sparta Praha Silkeborg
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Bayern München Lokomotiv Moskva
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Olympiacos Maribor
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Brøndby Lillestrøm
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Barcelona
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Fenerbahçe Betis
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Slovan Bratislava Kaiserslautern
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Chernomorets Odessa Widzew Łódź
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Zimbru Universitate Riga
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Viking Auxerre
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Freiburg Slavia Praha
1/24 Final (first leg) 12/09/1995 Malmö Nottingham Forest
1/24 Final (first leg) 13/09/1995 Farense Olympique Lyonnais
1/24 Final (first leg) 13/09/1995 Glenavon Werder Bremen
1/24 Final (first leg) 14/09/1995 Lens Avenir
1/24 Final (first leg) 14/09/1995 Vardar Girondins de Bordeaux
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Leeds Monaco
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Maribor Olympiacos
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Nottingham Forest Malmö
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Liverpool Alania
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Kaiserslautern Slovan Bratislava
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Manchester United Rotor
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Barcelona Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Betis Fenerbahçe
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Benfica Lierse
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 PSV MYPA
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Inter Lugano
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Lokomotiv Moskva Bayern München
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Botev Plovdiv Sevilla
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Olympique Lyonnais Farense
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Universitate Riga Zimbru
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Slavia Praha Freiburg
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Lillestrøm Brøndby
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Zagłębie Milan
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Auxerre Viking
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Olimpija Ljubljana Roda
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Akraness Raith Rovers
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Dinamo Minsk Austria Wien
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Roma Neuchâtel
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Standard Liège Vitória de Guimarães
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Omonia Lazio
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Widzew Łódź Chernomorets Odessa
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Silkeborg Sparta Praha
1/24 Final (second leg) 26/09/1995 Eendracht Aalst Levski Sofia
1/24 Final (second leg) 27/09/1995 Werder Bremen Glenavon
1/24 Final (second leg) 27/09/1995 Avenir Lens
1/24 Final (second leg) 28/09/1995 Girondins de Bordeaux Vardar
1/24 Final (second leg) 28/09/1995 Újpest Strasbourg
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Auxerre Nottingham Forest
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Olympique Lyonnais Lazio
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Girondins de Bordeaux Rotor
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Lugano Slavia Praha
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Roma Eendracht Aalst
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Chernomorets Odessa Lens
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Raith Rovers Bayern München
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Strasbourg Milan
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Barcelona Vitória de Guimarães
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Sparta Praha Zimbru
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Brøndby Liverpool
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Leeds PSV
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Werder Bremen Dinamo Minsk
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Benfica Roda
Round of 32 (first leg) 17/10/1995 Sevilla Olympiacos
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/10/1995 Kaiserslautern Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Zimbru Sparta Praha
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Liverpool Brøndby
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Dinamo Minsk Werder Bremen
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Rotor Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Roda Benfica
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Slavia Praha Lugano
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Bayern München Raith Rovers
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Olympiacos Sevilla
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Lazio Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 PSV Leeds
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Eendracht Aalst Roma
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Nottingham Forest Auxerre
Round of 32 (second leg) 31/10/1995 Vitória de Guimarães Barcelona
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/11/1995 Lens Chernomorets Odessa
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/11/1995 Betis Kaiserslautern
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/11/1995 Milan Strasbourg
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 Girondins de Bordeaux Betis
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 Slavia Praha Lens
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 PSV Werder Bremen
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 Brøndby Roma
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 Bayern München Benfica
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 Nottingham Forest Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/11/1995 Sevilla Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 23/11/1995 Milan Sparta Praha
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/12/1995 Benfica Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/12/1995 Olympique Lyonnais Nottingham Forest
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/12/1995 Barcelona Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/12/1995 Roma Brøndby
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/12/1995 Werder Bremen PSV
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/12/1995 Betis Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/12/1995 Sparta Praha Milan
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/12/1995 Lens Slavia Praha
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/03/1996 Slavia Praha Roma
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/03/1996 Milan Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/03/1996 Barcelona PSV
Round of 8 (first leg) 05/03/1996 Bayern München Nottingham Forest
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/03/1996 PSV Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/03/1996 Girondins de Bordeaux Milan
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/03/1996 Roma Slavia Praha
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/03/1996 Nottingham Forest Bayern München
Semifinal (first leg) 02/04/1996 Bayern München Barcelona
Semifinal (first leg) 02/04/1996 Slavia Praha Girondins de Bordeaux
Semifinal (second leg) 16/04/1996 Barcelona Bayern München
Semifinal (second leg) 16/04/1996 Girondins de Bordeaux Slavia Praha
Final (first leg) 01/05/1996 Bayern München Girondins de Bordeaux
Final (second leg) 15/05/1996 Girondins de Bordeaux Bayern München

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Klinsmann Bayern MünchenBayern München
151.25
Ronaldo PSVPSV
61.20
Luc Nilis PSVPSV
50.63
Pavel Nedvěd Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
50.63
Scholl Bayern MünchenBayern München
50.45
Moriero RomaRoma
40.57
Dugarry Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
40.50
Roger BarcelonaBarcelona
40.44
Balbo RomaRoma
40.57
Casiraghi LazioLazio
41.00
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Huard Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
1260
Dogon Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
1260
Witschge Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
1192
Lucas Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
1151
Ján Stejskal Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
1110
Kahn Bayern MünchenBayern München
1080
Klinsmann Bayern MünchenBayern München
1080
Helmer Bayern MünchenBayern München
1067
Lizarazu Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
1020
Radek Bejbl Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
1020
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Dugarry Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
5
Croci Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
4
Tomáš Řepka Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
4
Pavel Novotný Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
4
Paulo Bento BenficaBenfica
4
Statuto RomaRoma
4
Jan Suchopárek Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
4
Lucas Girondins de BordeauxGirondins de Bordeaux
3
Chris van der Weerden PSVPSV
3
Ziege Bayern MünchenBayern München
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Hakob Artoyan ShirakShirak
1
Sándor Jenei ÚjpestÚjpest
1
Andrei Solomatin Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
1
Samir Zulic Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
1
Volodymyr Musolitin Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
1
Yuriy Sak Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
1
Plamen Nikolov Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
1
Pier BetisBetis
1
Petri Antero Jakonen MYPAMYPA
1
Chamot LazioLazio
1
Goals:
486
Goals Per Match:
2.51
Yellow Cards:
687
Bookings Per Match:
3.54
Red Cards:
36
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.19
Home wins:
89
Away wins:
66
Draws:
39
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Bayern München: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Slavia Praga: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Bayern München: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Rotor: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Girondins de Bordeaux
France
14 8 2 4
57%
14%
29%
19 13 27 1
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
11 8 28 1
Bayern München
Germany
12 10 1 1
83%
8%
9%
32 10 20 0
Barcelona
Spain
10 6 3 1
60%
30%
10%
31 10 17 1
Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 9 14 1
Nottingham Forest
England
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
6 9 9 0
Roma
Italy
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
16 7 16 1
Brøndby
Denmark
8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
13 4 11 0
Milan
Italy
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
15 5 10 0
PSV
Netherlands
8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
22 11 17 0
Lugano
Switzerland
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 4 8 1
Chernomorets Odessa
Ukraine
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 7 14 2
Werder Bremen
Germany
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
14 4 11 0
Strasbourg
France
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
13 5 7 0
Sevilla
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 7 15 1
Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 7 14 0
Benfica
Portugal
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 11 13 0
Betis
Spain
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
10 5 11 1
Olympique Lyonnais
France
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
6 2 10 2
Raith Rovers
Scotland
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
10 8 6 0
Zimbru
Moldavia
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
8 7 12 1
Lens
France
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
17 1 9 0
Olympiacos
Greece
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
10 3 16 0
MYPA
Finland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 11 7 1
Malmö
Sweden
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 2 1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 7 10 1
Lazio
Italy
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 5 12 1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 4 8 0
Újpest
Hungary
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 6 9 1
Fenerbahçe
Turkey
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 4 7 1
Roda
Netherlands
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 5 11 0
Universitate Riga
Latvia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 4 1
Viking
Norway
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 3 6 0
Vitória de Guimarães
Portugal
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 8 6 0
Akraness
Iceland
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 3 6 0
Silkeborg
Denmark
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 3 6 0
Zagłębie
Poland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 8 3 0
Rotor
Russia
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
3 5 9 0
Eendracht Aalst
Belgium
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 5 3 0
Glenavon
Northern Ireland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 7 4 0
Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 3 7 0
Widzew Łódź
Poland
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 1 5 0
Vardar
North Macedonia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 3 5 0
Maribor
Slovenia
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 8 1
Austria Wien
Austria
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
10 4 4 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 12 5 0
Auxerre
France
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 4 0
Leeds
England
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
6 9 5 0
Kaiserslautern
Germany
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 6 8 0
Avenir
Luxemborug
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 13 5 1
Lillestrøm
Norway
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 3 0
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 6 2
Liverpool
England
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 5 0
Omonia
Cyprus
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 8 8 1
Neuchâtel
Switzerland
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 5 6 0
Monaco
France
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Galatasaray
Turkey
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Farense
Portugal
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 2 0
Sturm Graz
Austria
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Manchester United
England
2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 0 0
Freiburg
Germany
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Inter
Italy
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Standard Liège
Belgium
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Partizani
Albania
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 8 0
Sliema Wanderers
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 2 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 1
Košice
Slovakia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 0
Flora
Estonia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
Lierse
Belgium
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 0
Skonto
Latvia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1
Dundalk
Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 3 0
TPV
Finland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 3 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 4 0
Universitatea Craiova FC
Romania
2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 3 0
Tirana
Albania
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 1
Dinamo București
Romania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Örebro
Sweden
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 3 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
Luxemborug
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 0 0
Kapaz
Azerbaijan
2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 2 0
Hibernians
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
2 7 5 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 5 1
Crvena Zvezda
Serbia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 6 0
Samtredia
Georgia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 2 0
Inkaras
Lithuania
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 4 1
Bangor City
Wales
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 3 0
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 4 0
Karlsruher
Germany
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 7 0
Osijek
Croatia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 8 1
Faeroe Islands
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 4 0
Afan Lido
Wales
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 0
Motherwell
Scotland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Shelbourne
Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 8 3
Crusaders
Northern Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 5 0
Shirak
Armenia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 1 1
Alania
Russia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Tirol Innsbruck
Austria
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 7 4 0