2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division2005-06 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Semifinal (first leg) 03/06/2006 Alicante Águilas
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Las Palmas Real Sociedad B
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Ponferradina Universidad de Las Palmas
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Vecindario FC Cartagena
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Burgos CF Levante B
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Linares Badalona
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Gramanet Salamanca
Semifinal (first leg) 04/06/2006 Sevilla B Pontevedra
Semifinal (second leg) 10/06/2006 Real Sociedad B Las Palmas
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 Badalona Linares
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 Universidad de Las Palmas Ponferradina
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 Levante B Burgos CF
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 Salamanca Gramanet
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 FC Cartagena Vecindario
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 Pontevedra Sevilla B
Semifinal (second leg) 11/06/2006 Águilas Alicante
Final (first leg) 18/06/2006 Vecindario Levante B
Final (first leg) 18/06/2006 Sevilla B Salamanca
Final (first leg) 18/06/2006 Ponferradina Alicante
Final (first leg) 18/06/2006 Linares Las Palmas
Final (second leg) 24/06/2006 Las Palmas Linares
Final (second leg) 24/06/2006 Levante B Vecindario
Final (second leg) 25/06/2006 Salamanca Sevilla B
Final (second leg) 25/06/2006 Alicante Ponferradina

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Bordi LinaresLinares
30.75
Quique Martín SalamancaSalamanca
30.75
Salcedo PonferradinaPonferradina
30.75
Saizar Levante BLevante B
20.50
Raúl Borrero VecindarioVecindario
20.50
Dimas GramanetGramanet
21.00
Marcos AlicanteAlicante
20.50
Miku SalamancaSalamanca
20.50
Marcos Márquez Las PalmasLas Palmas
20.50
Dani Bouzas LinaresLinares
20.50
  Name Club Pos Minutes
David Prieto Sevilla BSevilla B
390
Lolo Sevilla BSevilla B
390
Redondo Sevilla BSevilla B
390
Jonathan Sevilla BSevilla B
390
Diego Capel Sevilla BSevilla B
390
Benito LinaresLinares
360
Roberto Álvarez VecindarioVecindario
360
Felip SalamancaSalamanca
360
Raúl Gañán SalamancaSalamanca
360
Tomás SalamancaSalamanca
360
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Mantecón AlicanteAlicante
4
Yago Levante BLevante B
3
Catanha LinaresLinares
3
Dorta VecindarioVecindario
3
Alberto Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
Calderón AlicanteAlicante
2
Gómez Burgos CFBurgos CF
2
Bordi LinaresLinares
2
Raúl Aguilar Burgos CFBurgos CF
2
Germán ÁguilasÁguilas
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Espeleta Burgos CFBurgos CF
1
Borda Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
1
Macanás BadalonaBadalona
1
David Medina Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
1
Ángel Luis Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
1
Uriz PonferradinaPonferradina
1
Mikel González Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
1
Curro Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
Romerito LinaresLinares
1
Darino Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
Goals:
56
Goals Per Match:
2.33
Yellow Cards:
143
Bookings Per Match:
5.96
Red Cards:
15
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.63
Home wins:
11
Away wins:
8
Draws:
5
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Linares: 2 Matches
Longest losing run:
Badalona: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Salamanca: 4 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Alicante: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Alicante 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 11 1
Las Palmas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 14 3
Ponferradina 4 3 1 0
75%
25%
7 4 10 1
Vecindario 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 11 1
Levante B 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
4 3 15 1
Linares 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 14 1
Salamanca 4 3 1 0
75%
25%
7 3 5 0
Sevilla B 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 7 1
Águilas 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 10 0
Real Sociedad B 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 2
Universidad de Las Palmas 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 5 2
FC Cartagena 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 9 0
Burgos CF 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 7 1
Badalona 2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 7 1
Gramanet 2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 4 0
Pontevedra 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 11 0
Notify error