2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Champions League2016-17 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2016 Flora Lincoln
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2016 Valletta B36
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2016 The New Saints Tre Penne
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 28/06/2016 Santa Coloma Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 05/07/2016 Alashkert Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 05/07/2016 B36 Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 05/07/2016 Tre Penne The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 06/07/2016 Lincoln Flora
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Lincoln Celtic
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Valletta Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Zrinjski Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Qarabağ Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Dinamo Tbilisi Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 BATE Borisov Seinäjoki
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Vardar Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 Red Bull Salzburg Liepāja
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 12/07/2016 The New Saints APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Dundalk Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Rosenborg Norrköping
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Žalgiris Astana
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Ludogorets Mladost Podgorica
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Partizani Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Crusaders København
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 13/07/2016 Olimpija Trenčín
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Alashkert Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Sheriff Tiraspol Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 APOEL The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Seinäjoki BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Liepāja Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 København Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Crvena Zvezda Valletta
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Legia Warszawa Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 19/07/2016 Mladost Podgorica Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Trenčín Olimpija
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Hafnarfjarðar Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Celtic Lincoln
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Dinamo Zagreb Vardar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Ferencváros Partizani
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Dudelange Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Astana Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 20/07/2016 Norrköping Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Partizani Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 BATE Borisov Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Ludogorets Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Sparta Praha Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Viktoria Plzeň Qarabağ
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Rostov Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Shakhtar Young Boys
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Ajax PAOK
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 26/07/2016 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2016 Olympiacos Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2016 Astana Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2016 Rosenborg APOEL
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2016 Astra København
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2016 Trenčín Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 27/07/2016 Fenerbahçe Monaco
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2016 Dundalk BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2016 Crvena Zvezda Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2016 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2016 APOEL Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 02/08/2016 Qarabağ Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Legia Warszawa Trenčín
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Celtic Astana
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 København Astra
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Steaua București Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Olympiacos
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Young Boys Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Red Bull Salzburg Partizani
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 PAOK Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Anderlecht Rostov
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/08/2016 Monaco Fenerbahçe
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2016 København APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2016 Ajax Rostov
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2016 Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2016 Steaua București Manchester City
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 16/08/2016 Young Boys Borussia Mönchengladbach
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2016 Dundalk Legia Warszawa
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2016 Ludogorets Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2016 Celtic Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2016 Porto Roma
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 17/08/2016 Villarreal Monaco
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2016 Viktoria Plzeň Ludogorets
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2016 Monaco Villarreal
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2016 Roma Porto
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2016 Legia Warszawa Dundalk
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 23/08/2016 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2016 Rostov Ajax
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2016 Manchester City Steaua București
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2016 Red Bull Salzburg Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2016 Borussia Mönchengladbach Young Boys
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 24/08/2016 APOEL København
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 Barcelona Celtic
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 Bayern München Rostov
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 Benfica Beşiktaş
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 Basel Ludogorets
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 Dynamo Kyiv Napoli
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 PSG Arsenal
Group phase game 1 13/09/2016 PSV Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Tottenham Monaco
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Juventus Sevilla
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Olympique Lyonnais Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Legia Warszawa Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Manchester City Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Porto København
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Club Brugge Leicester
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Bayer Leverkusen CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 14/09/2016 Real Madrid Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 Monaco Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 CSKA Moskva Tottenham
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 Dinamo Zagreb Juventus
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 København Club Brugge
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 Sporting de Portugal Legia Warszawa
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 Sevilla Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 2 27/09/2016 Leicester Porto
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Beşiktaş Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Atlético de Madrid Bayern München
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Ludogorets PSG
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Arsenal Basel
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Celtic Manchester City
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Borussia Mönchengladbach Barcelona
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Rostov PSV
Group phase game 2 28/09/2016 Napoli Benfica
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Bayer Leverkusen Tottenham
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Club Brugge Porto
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Sporting de Portugal Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Leicester København
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Dinamo Zagreb Sevilla
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Real Madrid Legia Warszawa
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 CSKA Moskva Monaco
Group phase game 3 18/10/2016 Olympique Lyonnais Juventus
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Arsenal Ludogorets
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Dynamo Kyiv Benfica
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 PSG Basel
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Barcelona Manchester City
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Napoli Beşiktaş
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Rostov Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Celtic Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 3 19/10/2016 Bayern München PSV
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Benfica Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Beşiktaş Napoli
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Borussia Mönchengladbach Celtic
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Manchester City Barcelona
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Basel PSG
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 PSV Bayern München
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Ludogorets Arsenal
Group phase game 4 01/11/2016 Atlético de Madrid Rostov
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Tottenham Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Borussia Dortmund Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Monaco CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Sevilla Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Legia Warszawa Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Porto Club Brugge
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 København Leicester
Group phase game 4 02/11/2016 Juventus Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 København Porto
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 Borussia Dortmund Legia Warszawa
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 Dinamo Zagreb Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 Monaco Tottenham
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 Leicester Club Brugge
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 Sporting de Portugal Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 Sevilla Juventus
Group phase game 5 22/11/2016 CSKA Moskva Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Rostov Bayern München
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Ludogorets Basel
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Napoli Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Borussia Mönchengladbach Manchester City
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Celtic Barcelona
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Beşiktaş Benfica
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Atlético de Madrid PSV
Group phase game 5 23/11/2016 Arsenal PSG
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 Manchester City Celtic
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 PSV Rostov
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 Bayern München Atlético de Madrid
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 Basel Arsenal
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 Barcelona Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 Benfica Napoli
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 Dynamo Kyiv Beşiktaş
Group phase game 6 06/12/2016 PSG Ludogorets
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Olympique Lyonnais Sevilla
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Bayer Leverkusen Monaco
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Juventus Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Legia Warszawa Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Real Madrid Borussia Dortmund
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Tottenham CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Porto Leicester
Group phase game 6 07/12/2016 Club Brugge København
Round of 16 (first leg) 14/02/2017 Benfica Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16 (first leg) 14/02/2017 PSG Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/2017 Bayern München Arsenal
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/2017 Real Madrid Napoli
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2017 Manchester City Monaco
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/02/2017 Bayer Leverkusen Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2017 Sevilla Leicester
Round of 16 (first leg) 22/02/2017 Porto Juventus
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2017 Napoli Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 07/03/2017 Arsenal Bayern München
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2017 Barcelona PSG
Round of 16 (second leg) 08/03/2017 Borussia Dortmund Benfica
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2017 Leicester Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 14/03/2017 Juventus Porto
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/03/2017 Atlético de Madrid Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (second leg) 15/03/2017 Monaco Manchester City
Round of 8 (first leg) 11/04/2017 Juventus Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/04/2017 Bayern München Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/04/2017 Atlético de Madrid Leicester
Round of 8 (first leg) 12/04/2017 Borussia Dortmund Monaco
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/04/2017 Real Madrid Bayern München
Round of 8 (second leg) 18/04/2017 Leicester Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/04/2017 Monaco Borussia Dortmund
Round of 8 (second leg) 19/04/2017 Barcelona Juventus
Semifinal (first leg) 02/05/2017 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 03/05/2017 Monaco Juventus
Semifinal (second leg) 09/05/2017 Juventus Monaco
Semifinal (second leg) 10/05/2017 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Final 03/06/2017 Juventus Real Madrid

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
120.92
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
111.22
Cavani PSGPSG
81.00
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
80.89
Agüero Manchester CityManchester City
81.00
Aubameyang Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
70.78
Falcao MonacoMonaco
70.70
Nemanja Nikolić Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
60.55
Griezmann Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
60.50
Mbappé MonacoMonaco
60.67
  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
120.92
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
111.22
Lewandowski Bayern MünchenBayern München
80.89
Cavani PSGPSG
81.00
Aubameyang Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
70.78
Mbappé MonacoMonaco
60.67
Griezmann Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
60.50
Agüero Manchester CityManchester City
50.63
Higuaín JuventusJuventus
50.42
Mertens NapoliNapoli
50.63
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Jemerson MonacoMonaco
1349
Subašić MonacoMonaco
1260
Lemar MonacoMonaco
1224
Fabinho MonacoMonaco
1206
Bakayoko MonacoMonaco
1202
Cristiano Ronaldo Real MadridReal Madrid
1200
Bernardo Silva MonacoMonaco
1116
Keylor Navas Real MadridReal Madrid
1110
Cosmin Moţi LudogoretsLudogorets
1110
Natanael LudogoretsLudogorets
1100
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Fabinho MonacoMonaco
6
Petar Stojanovič Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
5
Neymar BarcelonaBarcelona
5
Jonas Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
5
Sergio Ramos Real MadridReal Madrid
4
Jemerson MonacoMonaco
4
Vadis Odjidja Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
4
Aleksandr Gatskan RostovRostov
4
William Kvist KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
4
Falcao MonacoMonaco
4
  Name Club Pos Reds
Mihran Manasyan AlashkertAlashkert
1
Ján Greguš KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
1
Lemina JuventusJuventus
1
Mathieu BarcelonaBarcelona
1
Claudio Bravo Manchester CityManchester City
1
Korb Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach
1
Geoffroy Serey Dié BaselBasel
1
Petar Stojanovič Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
1
João Pereira Sporting de PortugalSporting de Portugal
1
Franco Vázquez SevillaSevilla
1
Goals:
619
Goals Per Match:
2.85
Yellow Cards:
863
Bookings Per Match:
3.98
Red Cards:
46
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
100
Away wins:
56
Draws:
61
Longest winning run:
Atlético de Madrid: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Juventus: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Celtic Glasgow: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Monaco 16 9 2 5
56%
12%
32%
29 24 38 1
Juventus 13 9 3 1
69%
23%
8%
22 7 29 2
Real Madrid 13 9 3 1
69%
23%
8%
36 18 19 0
Ludogorets 12 4 5 3
33%
41%
26%
21 21 21 1
Dinamo Zagreb 12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
11 20 28 1
København 12 6 5 1
50%
41%
9%
22 4 17 1
Atlético de Madrid 12 8 2 2
66%
16%
18%
15 9 21 0
Celtic 12 3 4 5
25%
33%
42%
16 23 21 0
Legia Warszawa 12 4 4 4
33%
33%
34%
16 26 25 1
Porto 10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
13 7 22 2
Borussia Dortmund 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
28 16 19 0
Leicester 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
11 10 19 0
Bayern München 10 6 0 4
60%
40%
27 14 18 2
Barcelona 10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
26 12 26 1
Manchester City 10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
24 16 17 2
Rostov 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
15 16 24 1
Benfica 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
11 14 13 0
Bayer Leverkusen 8 2 5 1
25%
62%
13%
10 8 16 0
Napoli 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
13 14 10 0
Sevilla 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
9 6 17 2
PSG 8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
18 13 16 1
Arsenal 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
20 16 14 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
14 14 11 2
Beşiktaş 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
9 14 14 2
Basel 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
3 12 12 1
Dynamo Kyiv 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
8 6 14 1
PSV 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
4 11 6 0
Sporting de Portugal 6 1 0 5
16%
84%
5 8 15 2
APOEL 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 4 11 0
Tottenham 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 6 6 0
Red Bull Salzburg 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
8 3 10 2
CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3
50%
50%
5 11 7 0
Olympique Lyonnais 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 3 14 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 7 15 1
Dundalk 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
7 7 8 0
Club Brugge 6 0 0 6
100%
2 14 14 0
Lincoln 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 5 9 0
Valletta 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 6 8 0
The New Saints 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 6 0
Ajax 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 7 7 0
Young Boys 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 11 12 1
Alashkert 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 7 1
Viktoria Plzeň 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
3 5 9 1
Steaua București 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 7 8 0
Qarabağ 4 1 3 0
25%
75%
4 2 11 0
Trenčín 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 7 7 0
Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 7 0
BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 4 0
Partizani 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 5 5 1
Astana 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 13 2
Crvena Zvezda 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 8 12 1
Rosenborg 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 8 7 0
Villarreal 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 2 0
Roma 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 6 3
Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 1
Astra 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
B36 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Tre Penne 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 5 0
Santa Coloma 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 9 3
Zrinjski 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Dudelange 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 0
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 1
Seinäjoki 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Vardar 2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 6 0
Liepāja 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 0
Fenerbahçe 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 3 0
Hafnarfjarðar 2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 6 0
Žalgiris 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Mladost Podgorica 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 6 0
Ferencváros 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 7 0
Crusaders 2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 2 0
Olimpija 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
6 6 4 0
Anderlecht 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Shakhtar 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
PAOK 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Olympiacos 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 7 0
Norrköping 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 4 0
Flora 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Notify error