2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Europa League2020-21

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Preliminary Round 1 18/08/2020 Engordany Zeta
Preliminary Round 1 20/08/2020 Coleraine La Fiorita
Preliminary Round 1 20/08/2020 Glentoran HB
Preliminary Round 1 20/08/2020 Santa Coloma Iskra
Preliminary Round 1 20/08/2020 NSÍ Barry Town
Preliminary Round 1 20/08/2020 St Joseph's B36
Preliminary Round 1 21/08/2020 Tre Penne Gjilani
Preliminary Round 1 22/08/2020 Lincoln Prishtina
Qualifying Fase 1 25/08/2020 Riteriai Derry City
Qualifying Fase 1 26/08/2020 Progrès Zeta
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Gjilani APOEL
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Hammarby Puskás Akadémia
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Malmö Cracovia
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 AGF Honka Espoo
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Vaduz Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Rosenborg Breiðablik
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Keşla Laçi
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 CSKA Sofia Sirens
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Universitatea Craiova
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Olimpija Víkingur Reykjavík
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Maribor Coleraine
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Žalgiris Paide
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Hafnarfjarðar Dunajská Streda
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Budapest Honvéd Inter Turku
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Partizan RFS
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Lech Poznań Valmiera
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Neftçi Shkupi
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Aberdeen NSÍ
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Motherwell Glentoran
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 FCSB Shirak
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Servette Ružomberok
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 B36 Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Zrinjski Differdange
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Valletta Bala Town
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Kukësi Slavia Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Petrocub TSC Bačka Topola
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Iskra Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dinamo Batumi
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Sfintul Gheorghe
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 The New Saints Žilina
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Fehérvár Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Shamrock Rovers Ilves
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Bodø/Glimt Kauno Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Teuta Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Kairat Noah
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Ventspils Dinamo-Auto
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Borac Sutjeska
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Ordabasy Botoşani
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Dinamo Minsk Piast
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Lincoln Union Titus Pétange
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Sumqayit Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Alashkert Renova
Qualifying Fase 1 27/08/2020 Apollon Limassol Saburtalo
Qualifying Fase 1 09/09/2020 Maccabi Haifa Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 1 10/09/2020 Nõmme Kalju Mura
Qualifying Fase 2 16/09/2020 B36 The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 2 16/09/2020 Progrès Willem II
Qualifying Fase 2 16/09/2020 Hammarby Lech Poznań
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Borac Rio Ave
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Shamrock Rovers Milan
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Connah's Quay Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Djurgårdens Europa FC
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Hibernians Fehérvár
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Laçi Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 CSKA Sofia BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Sfintul Gheorghe Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 OFI Apollon Limassol
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dynamo Moskva
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Maccabi Haifa Kairat
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Inter Escaldes Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Sileks Drita
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Piast TSV
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Flora KR
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Budapest Honvéd Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 TSC Bačka Topola FCSB
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Servette Stade de Reims
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Dunajská Streda Jablonec
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Osijek Basel
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Linfield Floriana
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Coleraine Motherwell
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Viking Aberdeen
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Mura AGF
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Standard Liège Bala Town
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Aris Kolos Kovalivka
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Olimpija Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Kukësi Wolfsburg
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Neftçi Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Lincoln Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Kaysar APOEL
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Ventspils Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Renova Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Ararat-Armenia Fola
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Teuta Granada
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Astana Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 KuPS Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Botoşani Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Bodø/Glimt Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Riteriai Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Tottenham
Qualifying Fase 2 17/09/2020 Göteborg København
Qualifying Fase 2 18/09/2020 Riga Tre Fiori
Qualifying Fase 3 23/09/2020 Apollon Limassol Lech Poznań
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Mura PSV
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Shkëndija Tottenham
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 FCSB Slovan Liberec
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Sheriff Tiraspol Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Sarajevo Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 APOEL Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Galatasaray Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 København Piast
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Standard Liège Vojvodina
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Granada Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Willem II Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Wolfsburg Desna
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Legia Warszawa Drita
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Sporting de Portugal Aberdeen
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Basel Anorthosis
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Milan Bodø/Glimt
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 LASK Dunajská Streda
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 St Gallen AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Rijeka Kolos Kovalivka
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Motherwell
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Charleroi Partizan
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Malmö Lokomotiva Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Rosenborg Alanyaspor
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Beşiktaş Rio Ave
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 CSKA Sofia B36
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Riga Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Djurgårdens Cluj
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Floriana Flora
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Rostov Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Fehérvár Stade de Reims
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Viktoria Plzeň SønderjyskE
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 KuPS Sūduva
Qualifying Fase 3 24/09/2020 Ararat-Armenia Celje
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Sarajevo Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Tottenham Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 AEK Wolfsburg
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Basel CSKA Sofia
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Young Boys Tirana
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Dundalk
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 København Rijeka
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Standard Liège Fehérvár
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Dinamo Brest Ludogorets
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Rio Ave Milan
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Legia Warszawa Qarabağ
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Rosenborg PSV
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Charleroi Lech Poznań
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Malmö Granada
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Slovan Liberec APOEL
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Dinamo Zagreb Flora
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Ararat-Armenia Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Cluj KuPS
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Sporting de Portugal LASK
Qualifying: Playoff 01/10/2020 Rangers Galatasaray
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Rijeka Real Sociedad
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Dinamo Zagreb Feyenoord
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Ludogorets Royal Antwerp
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Tottenham LASK
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Villarreal Sivasspor
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv Qarabağ
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Celtic Milan
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Sparta Praha Lille
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Leicester Zorya
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Braga AEK
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Rapid Wien Arsenal
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Napoli AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 PAOK Omonia
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 PSV Granada
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Lech Poznań Benfica
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Standard Liège Rangers
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Slavia Praha
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Bayer Leverkusen Nice
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Hoffenheim Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Dundalk Molde
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Young Boys Roma
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 CSKA Sofia Cluj
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Slovan Liberec Gent
Group phase game 1 22/10/2020 Wolfsberger CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Sivasspor Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Milan Sparta Praha
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Lille Celtic
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 AEK Leicester
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Zorya Braga
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Royal Antwerp Tottenham
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Qarabağ Villarreal
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 LASK Ludogorets
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Slavia Praha Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Feyenoord Wolfsberger
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Real Sociedad Napoli
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Granada PAOK
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Omonia PSV
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Rangers Lech Poznań
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Benfica Standard Liège
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Nice Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Molde Rapid Wien
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Arsenal Dundalk
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Cluj Young Boys
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Roma CSKA Sofia
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Gent Hoffenheim
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 Crvena Zvezda Slovan Liberec
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 CSKA Moskva Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 2 29/10/2020 AZ Alkmaar Rijeka
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Benfica Rangers
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Lech Poznań Standard Liège
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Sivasspor Qarabağ
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Villarreal Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Milan Lille
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Celtic Sparta Praha
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Zorya AEK
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Arsenal Molde
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Young Boys CSKA Sofia
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Ludogorets Tottenham
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Real Sociedad AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Dinamo Zagreb Wolfsberger
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Rijeka Napoli
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Omonia Granada
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 PAOK PSV
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Roma Cluj
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Rapid Wien Dundalk
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Slavia Praha Nice
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Royal Antwerp LASK
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Leicester Braga
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Feyenoord CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Crvena Zvezda Gent
Group phase game 3 05/11/2020 Hoffenheim Slovan Liberec
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Granada Omonia
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Napoli Rijeka
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 LASK Royal Antwerp
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Bayer Leverkusen Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Sparta Praha Celtic
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Lille Milan
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv Villarreal
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Qarabağ Sivasspor
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Molde Arsenal
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Wolfsberger Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 CSKA Moskva Feyenoord
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Slovan Liberec Hoffenheim
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Gent Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Cluj Roma
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Dundalk Rapid Wien
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Nice Slavia Praha
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Braga Leicester
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Standard Liège Lech Poznań
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Rangers Benfica
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 PSV PAOK
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 CSKA Sofia Young Boys
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 AZ Alkmaar Real Sociedad
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 Tottenham Ludogorets
Group phase game 4 26/11/2020 AEK Zorya
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 AEK Braga
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Zorya Leicester
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Lille Sparta Praha
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Milan Celtic
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Qarabağ Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 CSKA Moskva Wolfsberger
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Sivasspor Villarreal
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Nice Bayer Leverkusen
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 LASK Tottenham
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 AZ Alkmaar Napoli
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Omonia PAOK
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Granada PSV
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Benfica Lech Poznań
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Rangers Standard Liège
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Slavia Praha Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Real Sociedad Rijeka
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Molde Dundalk
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Feyenoord Dinamo Zagreb
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Roma Young Boys
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Royal Antwerp Ludogorets
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Arsenal Rapid Wien
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Gent Slovan Liberec
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Cluj CSKA Sofia
Group phase game 5 03/12/2020 Crvena Zvezda Hoffenheim
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 PSV Omonia
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Sparta Praha Milan
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 CSKA Sofia Roma
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Young Boys Cluj
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Dundalk Arsenal
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Rapid Wien Molde
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Bayer Leverkusen Slavia Praha
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Nice
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Standard Liège Benfica
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Lech Poznań Rangers
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 PAOK Granada
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Napoli Real Sociedad
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Rijeka AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Braga Zorya
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Leicester AEK
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Celtic Lille
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Villarreal Qarabağ
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Tottenham Royal Antwerp
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Ludogorets LASK
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Wolfsberger Feyenoord
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Dinamo Zagreb CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Slovan Liberec Crvena Zvezda
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Hoffenheim Gent
Group phase game 6 10/12/2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sivasspor
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Crvena Zvezda Milan
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Benfica Arsenal
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Olympiacos PSV
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Young Boys Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Krasnodar Dinamo Zagreb
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Braga Roma
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Real Sociedad Manchester United
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Slavia Praha Leicester
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Dynamo Kyiv Club Brugge
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Red Bull Salzburg Villarreal
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Molde Hoffenheim
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Granada Napoli
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shakhtar
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Lille Ajax
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Wolfsberger Tottenham
Round of 32 (first leg) 18/02/2021 Royal Antwerp Rangers
Round of 32 (second leg) 24/02/2021 Tottenham Wolfsberger
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Napoli Granada
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Ajax Lille
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Shakhtar Maccabi Tel Aviv
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Hoffenheim Molde
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Villarreal Red Bull Salzburg
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Rangers Royal Antwerp
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Arsenal Benfica
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 PSV Olympiacos
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Bayer Leverkusen Young Boys
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Dinamo Zagreb Krasnodar
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Roma Braga
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Leicester Slavia Praha
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Milan Crvena Zvezda
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Manchester United Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (second leg) 25/02/2021 Club Brugge Dynamo Kyiv

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Mikael Ishak Lech PoznańLech Poznań
80.80
Yazıcı LilleLille
70.88
Malen PSVPSV
70.70
Pizzi BenficaBenfica
70.88
Jean-Pierre Nsame Young BoysYoung Boys
60.86
Zahavi PSVPSV
61.00
Carlos Vinícius TottenhamTottenham
60.86
Kane TottenhamTottenham
61.00
Alfredo Morelos RangersRangers
50.45
Alcácer VillarrealVillarreal
51.25
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Connor Goldson RangersRangers
990
Davies TottenhamTottenham
990
Glen Kamara RangersRangers
974
Borna Barišić RangersRangers
925
Valentin Antov CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
900
Rui Silva GranadaGranada
900
Mvogo PSVPSV
900
Allan McGregor RangersRangers
900
Gustavo Busatto CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
900
Filip Bednarek Lech PoznańLech Poznań
900
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Petros Mantalos AEKAEK
5
Ricardo Esgaio BragaBraga
4
Mariano Bareiro Hapoel BeHapoel Be'er Sheva
4
Dumfries PSVPSV
4
Schneiderlin NiceNice
4
Douglas Augusto PAOKPAOK
4
Emanuel Insua AEKAEK
4
Ladislav Krejčí Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
4
Montoro GranadaGranada
4
Herrera GranadaGranada
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Jordi Aláez Santa ColomaSanta Coloma
1
Michal Ďuriš OmoniaOmonia
1
Otamendi BenficaBenfica
1
Osimhen NapoliNapoli
1
Bellarabi Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
Lukas Grgic LASKLASK
1
Samba Camara SivassporSivasspor
1
Senesi FeyenoordFeyenoord
1
Ladislav Krejčí Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
1
Borevković Rio AveRio Ave
1
Goals:
1025
Goals Per Match:
3.08
Yellow Cards:
1548
Bookings Per Match:
4.65
Red Cards:
84
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.25
Home wins:
159
Away wins:
125
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Dinamo Zagreb: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Dundalk: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Glasgow Rangers: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Dundalk: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Tottenham
England
11 9 1 1
81%
9%
10%
35 10 13 0
Milan
Italy
11 6 4 1
54%
36%
10%
22 14 16 0
Rangers
Scotland
11 9 2 0
81%
18%
1%
33 13 19 0
Granada
Spain
11 7 2 2
63%
18%
19%
18 6 35 0
PSV
Netherlands
10 7 0 3
70%
30%
23 15 19 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel
10 6 0 4
60%
40%
16 14 29 0
Lech Poznań
Poland
10 5 0 5
50%
50%
19 15 16 2
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
13 10 21 0
Crvena Zvezda
Serbia
9 4 4 1
44%
44%
12%
14 8 23 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia
9 7 2 0
77%
22%
1%
16 4 14 0
Young Boys
Switzerland
9 6 1 2
66%
11%
23%
18 10 11 2
Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic
9 5 1 3
55%
11%
34%
12 14 19 0
Standard Liège
Belgium
9 4 1 4
44%
11%
45%
14 16 21 1
Dundalk
Ireland
9 2 1 6
22%
11%
67%
13 21 18 1
Villarreal
Spain
8 7 1 0
87%
12%
1%
21 6 11 0
Braga
Portugal
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
15 15 17 1
Lille
France
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
16 12 25 0
AEK
Greece
8 3 0 5
37%
63%
10 16 23 1
Royal Antwerp
Belgium
8 4 0 4
50%
50%
13 14 18 1
Arsenal
England
8 7 1 0
87%
12%
1%
24 8 10 0
Napoli
Italy
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
9 7 19 1
Leicester
England
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 7 15 0
Real Sociedad
Spain
8 2 4 2
25%
50%
25%
5 8 9 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
24 14 10 1
Celtic
Scotland
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
12 19 17 0
Benfica
Portugal
8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
21 13 7 1
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
13 10 19 0
Rijeka
Croatia
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
9 12 23 0
Hoffenheim
Germany
8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
20 7 12 0
Molde
Norway
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 14 14 0
Roma
Italy
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
18 6 15 0
Wolfsberger
Austria
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
8 14 21 1
Cluj
Romania
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
8 11 19 3
LASK
Austria
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
22 13 17 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
6 10 16 1
Qarabağ
Azerbaijan
7 1 1 5
14%
14%
72%
7 13 15 0
Ludogorets
Bulgaria
7 1 0 6
14%
86%
9 19 13 2
Sivasspor
Turkey
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
9 11 20 1
Zorya
Ukraine
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
6 11 9 0
Rapid Wien
Austria
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
11 13 16 0
Feyenoord
Netherlands
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
4 8 20 2
PAOK
Greece
6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
8 7 20 0
Omonia
Cyprus
6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 12 16 1
Nice
France
6 1 0 5
16%
84%
8 16 17 1
Gent
Belgium
6 0 0 6
100%
4 15 12 0
CSKA Moskva
Russia
6 0 3 3
50%
50%
3 8 13 0
Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
10 12 19 3
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 5 16 1
Fehérvár
Hungary
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 8 0
Maccabi Haifa
Israel
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 10 6 0
B36
Faeroe Islands
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 9 19 0
Rosenborg
Norway
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 5 10 1
Malmö
Sweden
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
10 3 8 0
APOEL
Cyprus
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 4 8 0
Basel
Switzerland
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 6 12 1
Coleraine
Northern Ireland
3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
4 3 12 0
Bodø/Glimt
Norway
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
11 5 2 0
KuPS
Finland
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
4 4 7 0
Piast
Poland
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 5 5 0
København
Denmark
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 2 7 0
Lincoln
Gibraltar
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
5 5 4 0
Flora
Estonia
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
3 4 7 1
Galatasaray
Turkey
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 3 5 0
Rio Ave
Portugal
3 1 2 0
33%
66%
1%
5 3 12 1
Mura
Slovenia
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
8 5 7 0
Wolfsburg
Germany
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 2 8 0
Zrinjski
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3 2 1 0
66%
33%
1%
8 4 11 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Georgia
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 4 8 1
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 6 6 0
Dunajská Streda
Slovakia
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
7 10 7 1
Partizan
Serbia
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
3 2 11 0
FCSB
Romania
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
9 8 5 1
Motherwell
Scotland
3 1 1 1
33%
33%
34%
7 6 7 2
Aberdeen
Scotland
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
8 1 2 0
Shkëndija
North Macedonia
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
4 3 4 1
Ararat-Armenia
Armenia
3 2 0 1
66%
34%
6 5 10 1
Shakhtar
Ukraine
2 2 0 0
100%
3 0 3 0
Djurgårdens
Sweden
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 5 0
Stade de Reims
France
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 7 1
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 8 0
Willem II
Netherlands
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 4 3 0
Drita
Kosovo
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 1 3 0
Manchester United
England
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
4 0 4 0
Club Brugge
Belgium
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
2 1 3 0
Hajduk Split
Croatia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 0
Krasnodar
Russia
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 1 0
Budućnost
Montenegro
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Olympiacos
Greece
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 4 7 0
Riga
Latvia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 1 0
Faeroe Islands
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
7 4 3 0
Sarajevo
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 8 1
Legia Warszawa
Poland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Sporting de Portugal
Portugal
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 1
Charleroi
Belgium
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 0
Floriana
Malta
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
1 0 6 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 4 0
Ajax
Netherlands
2 2 0 0
100%
4 2 6 0
Teuta
Albania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 1
Borac
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
The New Saints
Wales
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
5 3 8 0
AGF
Denmark
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 5 2 0
Ventspils
Latvia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 3 2
Hibernians
Malta
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 1 7 2
TSC Bačka Topola
Serbia
2 1 1 0
50%
50%
8 6 4 3
Hammarby
Sweden
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 7 1
Kairat
Kazajistán
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 3 4 0
Laçi
Albania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 2
Shamrock Rovers
Ireland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 1
Olimpija
Slovenia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 5 0
Budapest Honvéd
Hungary
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 0
Žalgiris
Lithuania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 3 0
Servette
Switzerland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 1 2 0
Progrès
Luxemborug
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 6 0
Neftçi
Azerbaijan
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Riteriai
Lithuania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 7 8 0
Zeta
Montenegro
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 4 0
Renova
North Macedonia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 7 0
Glentoran
Northern Ireland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 7 1
Iskra
Montenegro
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 10 0
NSÍ
Faeroe Islands
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 7 4 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldavia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 8 1
Gjilani
Kosovo
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Botoşani
Romania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
Kukësi
Albania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 4 0
Bala Town
Wales
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Valmiera
Latvia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 0 0
Sūduva
Lithuania
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
SønderjyskE
Denmark
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Dinamo Brest
Belarus
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Celje
Slovenia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Shkupi
North Macedonia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 1
Rostov
Russia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 0 1
Inter Turku
Finland
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Tirana
Albania
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 4 1
Shirak
Armenia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 2 0
Hafnarfjarðar
Iceland
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
RFS
Latvia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Nõmme Kalju
Estonia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 4 0 0
Maribor
Slovenia
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 1 0
La Fiorita
San Marino
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
HB
Faeroe Islands
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Santa Coloma
Andorra
1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 5 1
Barry Town
Wales
1 0 0 1
100%
1 5 1 0
St Joseph's
Gibraltar
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 0
Tre Penne
San Marino
1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 6 1
Prishtina
Kosovo
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 0 0
Derry City
Ireland
1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 2 0
Puskás Akadémia
Hungary
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Cracovia
Poland
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Honka Espoo
Finland
1 0 0 1
100%
2 5 0 0
Vaduz
Liechtenstein
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Breiðablik
Iceland
1 0 0 1
100%
2 4 2 0
Keşla
Azerbaijan
1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 2 1
Sirens
Malta
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 1 0
Universitatea Craiova
Romania
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 5 0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Iceland
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 1
Paide
Estonia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Beşiktaş
Turkey
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 5 0
Valletta
Malta
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 5 2 0
Viking
Norway
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 0 0
Linfield
Northern Ireland
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 1
Dinamo-Auto
Moldavia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 0
Osijek
Croatia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Jablonec
Czech Republic
1 0 0 1
100%
3 5 3 0
KR
Iceland
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 4 1
Sutjeska
Montenegro
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
TSV
Austria
1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 3 0
Ordabasy
Kazajistán
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Sileks
North Macedonia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 1
Inter Escaldes
Andorra
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Dynamo Moskva
Russia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
OFI
Greece
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
BATE Borisov
Belarus
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Europa FC
Gibraltar
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 3 1
Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Union Titus Pétange
Luxemborug
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 2 0
Connah's Quay
Wales
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Sumqayit
Azerbaijan
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 1
Alashkert
Armenia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 0
Saburtalo
Georgia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 5 3 1
Noah
Armenia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 2 0
Aris
Greece
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Israel
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 3 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Lithuania
1 0 0 1
100%
1 6 1 0
Ružomberok
Slovakia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
1 0 0 1
100%
3 4 4 0
Differdange
Luxemborug
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 3 0
St Gallen
Switzerland
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 3 1
Željezničar
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 6 0
Anorthosis
Cyprus
1 0 0 1
100%
2 3 3 1
Desna
Ukraine
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 4 1
Vojvodina
Serbia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 6 0
Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Alanyaspor
Turkey
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 4 1
Petrocub
Moldavia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 2 1 1
Dinamo Batumi
Georgia
1 0 0 1
100%
0 3 1 0
Göteborg
Sweden
1 0 0 1
100%
1 2 2 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus
1 0 1 0
100%
0 0 2 1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 2 0
Žilina
Slovakia
1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 3 1
Astana
Kazajistán
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Bohemians
Ireland
1 0 1 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Fola
Luxemborug
1 0 0 1
100%
3 4 5 1
Ilves
Finland
1 0 1 0
100%
2 2 3 0
Kaysar
Kazajistán
1 0 0 1
100%
1 4 4 0
Tre Fiori
San Marino
1 0 0 1
100%
0 1 5 0
Engordany
Andorra
1 0 0 1
100%
1 3 2 0