2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-46
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-45
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-44
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 123
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group III1992-93 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Murcia5338237862348518
2
Sant Andreu5338245984431079
3
Elche523821107623413222
4
Hércules5038201087138949
5
Cartagena483819109563111915
6
Yeclano4638181010492913313
7
Hospitalet4038176155444818
8
Benidorm403815101338459711
9
Levante393816715635710912
10
Gimnàstic de Tarragona373814915435410515
11
Ibiza3738101711464210212
12
Valencia B363814816545713113
13
Manlleu3338129174645742
14
Alcoyano333812917455713422
15
Girona32381012163650847
16
Torrevieja313812719335711121
17
Orihuela283810820325312516
18
Llíria28389101941749616
19
Sporting Mahonés2538892135651009
20
Horadada19386725286910223
Promoted
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Rodríguez
32 Hércules
Cantero
21 Murcia
Quini
21 Levante
Soriano
18 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Siscu
17 Manlleu
Requena
15 Cartagena
Ormaechea
14 Ibiza
Llario
14 Alcoyano
Barnils
13 Sant Andreu
Rueda
13 Sant Andreu
Name Pos Minutes Club
Raudona
3420 Cartagena
Suárez
3420 Ibiza
Torras
3420 Manlleu
Abellán
3400 Murcia
Juanjo II
3386 Horadada
Dani
3330 Hércules
Fernando
3330 Benidorm
Abadal
3328 Sant Andreu
Moya
3316 Yeclano
Ramas
3316 Torrevieja
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Serafín
18 Yeclano
Carreras
17 Yeclano
Artabe
17 Ibiza
Mejías
16 Elche
Eres
16 Valencia B
Juanjo
15 Murcia
Requena
15 Cartagena
Ceballos
15 Torrevieja
Manzano
15 Orihuela
Cornago
14 Sant Andreu
  Name Pos Reds Club
Adolfo
5 Elche
Tino
4 Elche
Maqueda
4 Torrevieja
Mario
4 Llíria
Antoñito
4 Horadada
Correa
3 Murcia
Balaguer
3 Elche
Mejías
3 Elche
Rafa Muñoz
3 Hércules
Ángel
3 Cartagena
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Espín
0.7 Yeclano3726
Raudona
0.81 Cartagena3831
Abellán
0.86 Murcia3833
Miguel Recio
0.88 Elche3632
Falagán
0.94 Hércules3432
Abadal
1.05 Sant Andreu3739
Tapia
1.18 Benidorm3238
Torras
1.18 Manlleu3845
Ricardo
1.34 Orihuela3243
Arumí
1.44 Gimnàstic de Tarragona3652
Goals:
978
Goals Per Match:
2,57
Yellow Cards:
2121
Bookings Per Match:
5,58
Red Cards:
273
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,72
Foreigns:
44
Percentage Foreigns:
9.34
Home wins:
203
Away wins:
87
Draws:
90
Widest home win:
9-2 Cartagena-Llíria
Widest away win:
0-6 Horadada-Cartagena
Longest winning run:
Sant Andreu: 8 Matches (Days 15-22)
Longest losing run:
Horadada: 6 Matches (Days 4-9)
Longest no losing run:
Elche: 14 Matches (Days 4-17)
Longest no winning run:
Orihuela: 12 Matches (Days 17-28)

Progress

Matrix

Notify error