2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev King's Cup1978-79 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1978 Guecho Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Jaén Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 CD Málaga Linares CF
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Atlético Baleares Crevillente Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 AD Almería Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Gimnástico Melilla Úbeda
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Mérida Industrial Ciempozuelos
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Levante Villena
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Balompédica Linense Jerez Industrial
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Alcira Cartagena
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Betis San Fernando
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 AD Ceuta Algeciras
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 FC Andorra Badalona
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Deportivo Gijón Oviedo
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Compostela Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Orense Gran Peña Celtista
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Extremadura Pegaso
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Sestao Tolosa
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Langreo Santoña
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 La Cava Gerona
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Sabadell Lérida
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Manchego Carabanchel
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Granada Melilla Industrial
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Gandía Eldense
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Castilla Don Benito
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 AP Almansa Albacete
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Toledo Atlético de Madrid
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Real Sociedad Tudelano
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Numancia Burgos
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Celta de Vigo Alondras
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Hércules Vall de Uxó
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Malgrat Español
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Chantrea Alavés
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Basconia Peña Sport
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Guernica Osasuna
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Sevilla Atlético Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Logroñés Gimnástica Arandina
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Cacereño Díter Zafra
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Torrejón Arganda
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Acero Onteniente
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 San Andrés Ibiza
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Erandio Lemona
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Villarreal Castellón
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1978 Las Palmas Atlético Tenerife
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1978 Monzón Huesca
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1978 Talavera Badajoz
Round 1 (first leg) 21/09/1978 Español San Vicente Paterna
Round 1 (first leg) 27/09/1978 Deportivo Naval Turón
Round 1 (first leg) 27/09/1978 Córdoba Valdepeñas
Round 1 (first leg) 29/09/1978 Rota Sevilla
Round 1 (first leg) 30/09/1978 Puerto Real Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (second leg) 30/09/1978 Xerez Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 30/09/1978 Racing de Santander Ensidesa
Round 1 (first leg) 30/09/1978 Leganés Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 (second leg) 30/09/1978 Gerona La Cava
Round 1 (first leg) 30/09/1978 Toscal Las Palmas
Round 1 (first leg) 30/09/1978 Racing Portuense Cádiz
Round 1 (first leg) 30/09/1978 Valmaseda Real Unión
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Castellón Villarreal
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Zamora Calahorra
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Tolosa Sestao
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Gran Peña Celtista Orense
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Cartagena Alcira
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Villena Levante
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Ciempozuelos Mérida Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Linares CF CD Málaga
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Eldense Gandía
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Burgos Promesas Venta de Baños
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Hospitalet Olot
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Reus Poblense
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Celanova Turista
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Júpiter Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Moscardó San Fernando de Henares
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Caudal Fabril
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Valladolid Palencia CF
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 CD Villanovense Getafe Deportivo
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Murcia Vinaroz
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Torrevieja Elche
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Masnou Tarrasa
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Arenas de Guecho Baracaldo
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Deportivo de La Coruña Pontevedra
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Arosa Racing de Ferrol
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Almazán Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Sabiñánigo Zaragoza
Round 1 (first leg) 01/10/1978 Cultural Leonesa Gijón Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 01/10/1978 Onteniente Acero
Round 1 (second leg) 02/10/1978 Valdepeñas Córdoba
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Sevilla Rota
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Baracaldo Arenas de Guecho
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Racing de Ferrol Arosa
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Getafe Deportivo CD Villanovense
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Bilbao Athletic Guecho
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Tenerife Las Palmas Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Albacete AP Almansa
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Recreativo de Huelva Puerto Real
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 San Fernando Betis
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Calvo Sotelo Jaén
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Fabril Caudal
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 San Fernando de Henares Moscardó
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Arganda Torrejón
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Pegaso Extremadura
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Cádiz Racing Portuense
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Las Palmas Toscal
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Turista Celanova
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Paterna Español San Vicente
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Badajoz Talavera
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Osasuna Guernica
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1978 Zaragoza Sabiñánigo
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Tudelano Real Sociedad
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Atlético de Madrid Toledo
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Alondras Celta de Vigo
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Vall de Uxó Hércules
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Pontevedra Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Gijón Industrial Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Tarrasa Masnou
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Elche Torrevieja
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Vinaroz Murcia
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Palencia CF Valladolid
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Don Benito Castilla
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Gimnástico de Tarragona Júpiter
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Calahorra Zamora
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Poblense Reus
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Olot Hospitalet
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Venta de Baños Burgos Promesas
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Español Malgrat
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Burgos Numancia
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Huesca Monzón
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Crevillente Deportivo Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Alavés Chantrea
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Ensidesa Racing de Santander
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Algeciras AD Ceuta
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Lérida Sabadell
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Santoña Langreo
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Real Unión Valmaseda
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Lugo Compostela
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Jerez Industrial Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Úbeda Gimnástico Melilla
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Atlético Malagueño AD Almería
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Oviedo Deportivo Gijón
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Rayo Vallecano Leganés
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Ibiza San Andrés
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Salamanca Almazán
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Carabanchel Manchego
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Díter Zafra Cacereño
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Gimnástica Arandina Logroñés
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Lemona Erandio
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Peña Sport Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 12/10/1978 Badalona FC Andorra
Round 1 (second leg) 18/10/1978 Melilla Industrial Granada
Round 1 (second leg) 19/10/1978 Turón Deportivo Naval
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Albacete Hércules
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Pegaso Atlético de Madrid
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Jaén Úbeda
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 CD Málaga Mérida Industrial
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Real Sociedad Sestao
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Tarrasa Poblense
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Elche Villarreal
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 FC Andorra Español
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Zaragoza Huesca
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Acero Crevillente Deportivo
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Murcia Levante
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Tenerife Las Palmas
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 AD Almería San Fernando de Henares
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Rayo Vallecano Talavera
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Sevilla Díter Zafra
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Turista Celta de Vigo
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Lérida Olot
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Cádiz Jerez Industrial
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Recreativo de Huelva AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Xerez Betis
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Granada Córdoba
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Gandía Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 2 (first leg) 25/10/1978 Cultural Leonesa Racing de Santander
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1978 Crevillente Deportivo Acero
Round 2 (second leg) 01/11/1978 Úbeda Jaén
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Orense Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Zamora Logroñés
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Venta de Baños Salamanca
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Santoña Oviedo
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Lugo Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Basconia Osasuna
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Turón Fabril
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Alavés Erandio
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 San Andrés Gerona
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Valmaseda Athletic Club
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Castilla Carabanchel
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Español San Vicente Cartagena
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Getafe Deportivo Torrejón
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1978 Baracaldo Bilbao Athletic
Round 2 (first leg) 08/11/1978 Burgos Valladolid Promesas
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1978 Carabanchel Castilla
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1978 Torrejón Getafe Deportivo
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1978 Díter Zafra Sevilla
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1978 Huesca Zaragoza
Round 2 (second leg) 09/11/1978 Cartagena Español San Vicente
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1978 Español FC Andorra
Round 2 (second leg) 22/11/1978 Gerona San Andrés
Round 2 (second leg) 22/11/1978 Las Palmas Tenerife
Round 2 (second leg) 22/11/1978 Athletic Club Valmaseda
Round 2 (second leg) 23/11/1978 Fabril Turón
Round 2 (second leg) 23/11/1978 Erandio Alavés
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Racing de Santander Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Sestao Real Sociedad
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Mérida Industrial CD Málaga
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Osasuna Basconia
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Levante Murcia
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 San Fernando de Henares AD Almería
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Oviedo Santoña
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Logroñés Zamora
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Bilbao Athletic Baracaldo
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Poblense Tarrasa
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Racing de Ferrol Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Atlético de Madrid Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Talavera Rayo Vallecano
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Villarreal Elche
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Hércules Albacete
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Deportivo de La Coruña Lugo
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Jerez Industrial Cádiz
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 AD Ceuta Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Betis Xerez
Round 2 (second leg) 29/11/1978 Córdoba Granada
Round 2 (second leg) 30/11/1978 Olot Lérida
Round 2 (second leg) 30/11/1978 Gimnástico de Tarragona Gandía
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1978 Salamanca Venta de Baños
Round 2 (second leg) 08/12/1978 Valladolid Promesas Burgos
Round 2 (second leg) 20/12/1978 Celta de Vigo Turista
Round 3 (first leg) 09/01/1979 Gerona Valencia
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Lérida Real Sociedad
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Zaragoza Getafe Deportivo
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Valladolid Español
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Gimnástico de Tarragona Burgos
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Racing de Santander Zamora
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Oviedo Alavés
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 CD Málaga Racing de Ferrol
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Jaén Osasuna
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Fabril Salamanca
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Elche Poblense
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Crevillente Deportivo Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Celta de Vigo Hércules
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Castilla Murcia
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Cádiz Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Betis Las Palmas
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 AD Almería Cartagena
Round 3 (first leg) 10/01/1979 Baracaldo AD Ceuta
Round 3 (second leg) 17/01/1979 Cartagena AD Almería
Round 3 (first leg) 17/01/1979 Córdoba Sevilla
Round 3 (first leg) 17/01/1979 Deportivo de La Coruña Athletic Club
Round 3 (second leg) 23/01/1979 Valencia Gerona
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Salamanca Fabril
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Sevilla Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Hércules Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Sporting de Gijón Cádiz
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Las Palmas Betis
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 AD Ceuta Baracaldo
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Poblense Elche
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Burgos Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Osasuna Jaén
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Real Sociedad Lérida
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Racing de Ferrol CD Málaga
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Alavés Oviedo
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Zamora Racing de Santander
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Español Valladolid
Round 3 (second leg) 24/01/1979 Getafe Deportivo Zaragoza
Round 3 (second leg) 25/01/1979 Rayo Vallecano Crevillente Deportivo
Round 3 (second leg) 31/01/1979 Murcia Castilla
Round 3 (second leg) 31/01/1979 Athletic Club Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 4 (first leg) 07/02/1979 Real Madrid Las Palmas
Round 4 (first leg) 07/02/1979 Osasuna AD Almería
Round 4 (first leg) 07/02/1979 CD Málaga Valladolid
Round 4 (first leg) 07/02/1979 Real Sociedad Valencia
Round 4 (first leg) 07/02/1979 Racing de Santander AD Ceuta
Round 4 (first leg) 07/02/1979 Zaragoza Cádiz
Round 4 (second leg) 21/02/1979 Cádiz Zaragoza
Round 4 (second leg) 21/02/1979 AD Ceuta Racing de Santander
Round 4 (second leg) 21/02/1979 Valencia Real Sociedad
Round 4 (second leg) 21/02/1979 AD Almería Osasuna
Round 4 (second leg) 21/02/1979 Valladolid CD Málaga
Round 4 (second leg) 21/02/1979 Las Palmas Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/02/1979 Murcia Alavés
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/02/1979 Barcelona Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/02/1979 Athletic Club Zaragoza
Round of 16 (first leg) 28/02/1979 Rayo Vallecano Racing de Santander
Round of 16 (first leg) 21/03/1979 Celta de Vigo Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 01/04/1979 Racing de Santander Rayo Vallecano
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/04/1979 Valladolid Burgos
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/04/1979 Osasuna Elche
Round of 16 (first leg) 01/04/1979 Salamanca Sevilla
Round of 16 (second leg) 10/04/1979 Real Madrid Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/04/1979 Zaragoza Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/04/1979 Sevilla Salamanca
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/04/1979 Burgos Valladolid
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/04/1979 Alavés Murcia
Round of 16 (second leg) 18/04/1979 Valencia Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 25/04/1979 Elche Osasuna
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/05/1979 Sevilla Racing de Santander
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/05/1979 Valladolid Osasuna
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/05/1979 Alavés Valencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 06/06/1979 Real Madrid Zaragoza
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/06/1979 Racing de Santander Sevilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/06/1979 Zaragoza Real Madrid
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1979 Valencia Alavés
Round of 8 (second leg) 13/06/1979 Osasuna Valladolid
Semifinal (first leg) 16/06/1979 Sevilla Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 20/06/1979 Valencia Valladolid
Semifinal (second leg) 24/06/1979 Real Madrid Sevilla
Semifinal (second leg) 24/06/1979 Valladolid Valencia
Final 30/06/1979 Valencia Real Madrid

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Pichi Alonso ZaragozaZaragoza
90.82
Scotta SevillaSevilla
81.14
Rosselló GeronaGerona
71.17
Gilé ValladolidValladolid
70.64
Bonhof ValenciaValencia
60.67
Santillana Real MadridReal Madrid
60.55
Bengoetxea Athletic ClubAthletic Club
61.20
Felman ValenciaValencia
50.50
Orozco CD MálagaCD Málaga
50.83
Morete Las PalmasLas Palmas
50.63
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Mina OsasunaOsasuna
1106
Antić ZaragozaZaragoza
1090
Damas Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
1080
Amorrortu ZaragozaZaragoza
1060
Barrero Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
1014
Estella ValladolidValladolid
959
Wolff Real MadridReal Madrid
947
Camus ZaragozaZaragoza
940
Santos ValladolidValladolid
930
Lasa ZaragozaZaragoza
930
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Macizo Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
3
Bertúa LugoLugo
3
San José Real MadridReal Madrid
3
Martín Santos MurciaMurcia
3
Amorrortu ZaragozaZaragoza
3
Sánchez Rubio OsasunaOsasuna
3
Iriguibel OsasunaOsasuna
3
Camus ZaragozaZaragoza
3
Roque Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
Sebas OviedoOviedo
2
    Name Club Pos Reds
Pepín CacereñoCacereño
1
Santi CD MálagaCD Málaga
1
Abete GeronaGerona
1
Yiyi SevillaSevilla
1
Álvaro XerezXerez
1
Mateu PoblensePoblense
1
Agustín CartagenaCartagena
1
Piñero XerezXerez
1
Alcalá Díter ZafraDíter Zafra
1
Julián Rubio SevillaSevilla
1
Goals:
887
Goals Per Match:
2.87
Yellow Cards:
437
Bookings Per Match:
1.41
Red Cards:
29
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.09
Home wins:
180
Away wins:
73
Draws:
56
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Real Sociedad: 7 Matches
Longest losing run:
Acero: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Real Sociedad: 7 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Villarreal: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Racing de Santander
Spain
12 6 1 5
50%
8%
42%
15 9 12 0
Sevilla
Spain
12 9 1 2
75%
8%
17%
29 11 8 2
Valladolid
Spain
12 6 4 2
50%
33%
17%
23 14 16 0
Osasuna
Spain
12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
19 11 9 0
Zaragoza
Spain
12 7 3 2
58%
25%
17%
23 11 14 0
Real Madrid
Spain
11 4 5 2
36%
45%
19%
17 11 13 2
Valencia
Spain
11 7 1 3
63%
9%
28%
21 9 6 0
Alavés
Spain
10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
16 9 8 0
Real Sociedad
Spain
8 7 0 1
87%
13%
19 7 3 0
Murcia
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
11 8 13 1
Elche
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
8 7 2 0
Burgos
Spain
8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
15 6 9 0
AD Ceuta
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 7 8 0
Salamanca
Spain
8 7 0 1
87%
13%
25 6 3 0
Celta de Vigo
Spain
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
12 8 1 0
AD Almería
Spain
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
12 7 12 0
Las Palmas
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 7 8 0
Cádiz
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
15 10 6 0
CD Málaga
Spain
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
13 6 8 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
11 7 8 0
Lérida
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 5 2 0
Gerona
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
14 6 0 1
Athletic Club
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
15 6 2 0
Crevillente Deportivo
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 9 2 1
Getafe Deportivo
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
13 9 3 0
Castilla
Spain
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
19 6 4 0
Baracaldo
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 3 7 0
Español
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
19 6 3 0
Poblense
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
7 6 9 1
Córdoba
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 9 5 0
Oviedo
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 3 5 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Spain
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 6 2 0
Zamora
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 9 3 0
Racing de Ferrol
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 6 6 0
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
6 3 3 0
50%
50%
15 8 6 0
Jaén
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 5 6 0
Betis
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 5 3 0
Cartagena
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
15 5 4 1
Fabril
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
12 10 0 0
Hércules
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
8 6 1 0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 7 8 0
Basconia
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 8 2 1
Turista
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 4 0 0
Español San Vicente
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 10 1 0
Olot
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
7 5 4 0
Logroñés
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
9 9 4 1
Díter Zafra
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 7 2 1
Torrejón
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 4 2 0
Acero
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 6 2 1
Venta de Baños
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 10 3 0
San Andrés
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 5 1 0
Villarreal
Spain
4 0 3 1
75%
25%
5 7 1 0
Tenerife
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 4 1
Turón
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 9 0 0
Valmaseda
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 13 2 0
Huesca
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 4 1 0
Talavera
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 9 1 0
Xerez
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 6 4 2
Erandio
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 5 0
Albacete
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 1 0
Santoña
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 7 1 0
Jerez Industrial
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 10 0 0
Lugo
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 7 0
San Fernando de Henares
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 4 2 0
Orense
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 2 0
Pegaso
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 2 0
Levante
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 4 8 1
Sestao
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 5 2 0
Tarrasa
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 3 1
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 2 0
Mérida Industrial
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 6 3 0
FC Andorra
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 10 0 0
Carabanchel
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
2 8 5 0
Granada
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 2 2 0
Gandía
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 6 7 0
Bilbao Athletic
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 4 0 0
Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 5 0
Úbeda
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 5 3 0
Almazán
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 0 0
Racing Portuense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Gijón Industrial
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Toscal
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 7 0 0
Sabiñánigo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 6 0 0
Valladolid Promesas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 0 0
Leganés
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Caudal
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 0 0
Burgos Promesas
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 2 0
Arosa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 1
Pontevedra
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Calahorra
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 1 0
Arenas de Guecho
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 0 0
Hospitalet
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 7 2 0
Masnou
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 0 0
Reus
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Torrevieja
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Vinaroz
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Celanova
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 0 0
CD Villanovense
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 8 0 0
Júpiter
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Palencia CF
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 5 1
Moscardó
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 1
Real Unión
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Guecho
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 0 0
Arganda
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 0 0
Puerto Real
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Melilla Industrial
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 1 0
Manchego
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Sabadell
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 1 0
La Cava
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 0 0
Langreo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Tolosa
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 0 0
Extremadura
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Gran Peña Celtista
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 0 0
Compostela
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 1 0
Deportivo Gijón
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 1 0
Eldense
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 4 1 0
Badalona
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 0 0
San Fernando
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 2 0
Alcira
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 0
Balompédica Linense
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 6 0 0
Villena
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 2 0
Ciempozuelos
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 1 0
Gimnástico Melilla
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 0
Atlético Malagueño
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 1
Atlético Baleares
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 6 5 0
Linares CF
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 1
Calvo Sotelo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Algeciras
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Don Benito
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 3 0
AP Almansa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Toledo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 9 0 0
Rota
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 10 2 0
Valdepeñas
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 6 3 0
Deportivo Naval
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
Paterna
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 2 1
Badajoz
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Monzón
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Las Palmas Atlético
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 1
Castellón
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
4 4 1 0
Lemona
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 3 0
Ibiza
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 2 0
Onteniente
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Cacereño
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 4 1
Gimnástica Arandina
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 7 5 0
Sevilla Atlético
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 2 1
Guernica
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 1 0
Peña Sport
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 1
Chantrea
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 9 1 0
Malgrat
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 1 0
Vall de Uxó
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Alondras
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 0 0
Numancia
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 2 0
Tudelano
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 8 1 0
Ensidesa
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 1 0
Barcelona
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 4 0