Season 1992-93 King's Cup

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Round 1 (First Leg)23/08/1992Alfaro2 - 2Tudelano
Round 1 (First Leg)23/08/1992Peña Sport0 - 1Calahorra
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/08/1992Levante3 - 3Hércules
Round 1 (First Leg)28/08/1992Almazán2 - 1Ávila
Round 1 (First Leg)29/08/1992Atlético Astorga0 - 4Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (First Leg)30/08/1992Sueca3 - 2Horadada
Round 1 (Second Leg)30/08/1992Calahorra4 - 2Peña Sport
Round 1 (Second Leg)30/08/1992Tudelano2 - 0Alfaro
Round 1 (First Leg)30/08/1992Atlético Saguntino2 - 2Levante
Round 1 (First Leg)30/08/1992Cambados0 - 0Orense
Round 1 (First Leg)30/08/1992Marino de Luanco0 - 3Lealtad
Round 1 (First Leg)30/08/1992Titánico0 - 4Avilés Industrial
Round 1 (First Leg)30/08/1992Ontinyent1 - 2Hércules
Round 1 (Second Leg)31/08/1992Ávila1 - 1Almazán
Round 1 (First Leg)01/09/1992Moscardó0 - 0Getafe
Round 1 (First Leg)01/09/1992Eldense1 - 1Orihuela
Round 1 (First Leg)01/09/1992Realejos3 - 0Marino Tenerife-Sur
Round 1 (First Leg)01/09/1992Arguineguín0 - 3Las Palmas
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Balompédica Linense0 - 1Xerez
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Atlético Sanluqueño1 - 1Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Pozoblanco2 - 0San Roque de Lepe
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Fuengirola0 - 3CD Estepona
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Los Boliches2 - 0Iliturgi
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Atlético Malagueño2 - 1Melilla
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Mairena2 - 2Córdoba
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Ejea0 - 0Utebo
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Barbastro1 - 0Hernán Cortés
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Huesca2 - 2Fraga
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Binéfar0 - 2Monzón
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Algeciras3 - 2Racing Portuense
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Balaguer2 - 1FC Andorra
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Talavera0 - 1Conquense
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Gandía0 - 2Llíria
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Gramanet2 - 2Manlleu
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Móstoles1 - 1Leganés
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992San Juan de Aznalfarache0 - 0Écija
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Premiá0 - 1Sant Andreu
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Júpiter2 - 1Girona
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Blanes2 - 0Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Granollers3 - 0Mollerussa
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 4Palencia
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Oliva1 - 0Elche
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Beniel1 - 2Cartagena
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Cacereño0 - 0Extremadura
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Montijo1 - 3Moralo
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992CD Villanovense0 - 4Don Benito
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Cristian Lay1 - 1Plasencia
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Alzira0 - 3Benidorm
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Rayo Majadahonda1 - 3Aranjuez
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Pontejos1 - 2Marina de Cudeyo
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Cieza Promesas0 - 2Murcia
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992CP Villarrobledo0 - 1Tomelloso
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Carballiño1 - 0Lalín
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Villaverde1 - 0RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Estradense0 - 1As Pontes
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Bergantiños0 - 1Pontevedra
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992 Cultural León0 - 3Salamanca
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Alcázar1 - 0Toledo
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Guadalajara0 - 0Valdepeñas
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Orotava1 - 0Mensajero
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Bembibre0 - 0Ponferradina
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Calvià2 - 0Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Ferriolense4 - 0Portmany
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Mosconia2 - 1Caudal
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Langreo1 - 1Hispano
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Artajonés1 - 0Mirandés
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Telde3 - 2Maspalomas
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Barco0 - 3Burela
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Tolosa0 - 1Basconia
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Real Unión2 - 0Beasain
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Almería1 - 2Jaén
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Mármol Macael1 - 1Granada
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Baeza0 - 1Poli Ejido
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Santomera0 - 2Yeclano
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Caravaca3 - 1Lorca
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Águilas2 - 0Roldán
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Zalla0 - 0Lemona
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Santutxu0 - 3Baracaldo
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Amorebieta2 - 0Santurtzi
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Laredo3 - 1Comillas
Round 1 (First Leg)02/09/1992Escobedo0 - 0Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (First Leg)03/09/1992Manacor1 - 1Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (First Leg)03/09/1992Zamora1 - 0Numancia
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Maspalomas2 - 0Telde
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Lealtad2 - 4Marino de Luanco
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Don Benito1 - 0CD Villanovense
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Extremadura5 - 2Cacereño
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Plasencia1 - 2Cristian Lay
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Moralo2 - 2Montijo
Round 1 (Second Leg)08/09/1992Avilés Industrial2 - 0Titánico
Round 1 (Second Leg)09/09/1992Beasain0 - 2Real Unión
Round 1 (Second Leg)09/09/1992Ponferradina3 - 1Bembibre
Round 1 (Second Leg)09/09/1992Valdepeñas2 - 0Guadalajara
Round 1 (Second Leg)09/09/1992Sant Andreu4 - 0Premiá
Round 1 (Second Leg)09/09/1992Lalín0 - 2Carballiño
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Cultural Leonesa2 - 2Atlético Astorga
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Racing Portuense1 - 1Algeciras
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Xerez1 - 0Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Recreativo de Huelva0 - 0Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Melilla3 - 1Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992CD Estepona1 - 1Fuengirola
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Iliturgi1 - 0Los Boliches
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992San Roque de Lepe2 - 2Pozoblanco
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Córdoba2 - 1Mairena
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Orihuela2 - 0Eldense
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Horadada5 - 1Sueca
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Benidorm1 - 0Alzira
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Hernán Cortés2 - 1Barbastro
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Utebo1 - 0Ejea
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Monzón1 - 0Binéfar
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Fraga1 - 3Huesca
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Llíria3 - 3Gandía
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Hércules4 - 1Ontinyent
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Levante5 - 1Atlético Saguntino
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Elche3 - 0Oliva
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Écija2 - 1San Juan de Aznalfarache
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Leganés1 - 0Móstoles
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Aranjuez6 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Conquense3 - 1Talavera
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Palencia5 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Gimnàstic de Tarragona0 - 2Blanes
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992FC Andorra3 - 1Balaguer
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Mollerussa1 - 1Granollers
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Girona5 - 1Júpiter
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Manlleu1 - 0Gramanet
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992RSD Alcalá2 - 0Villaverde
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Santurtzi0 - 1Amorebieta
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Lemona2 - 0Zalla
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Sporting Mahonés2 - 2Manacor
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Hispano2 - 1Langreo
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Caudal2 - 0Mosconia
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Portmany2 - 1Ferriolense
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Orense2 - 1Cambados
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Pontevedra1 - 1Bergantiños
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992As Pontes2 - 0Estradense
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Burela2 - 2Barco
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Las Palmas7 - 1Arguineguín
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Marino Tenerife-Sur2 - 0Realejos
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Mensajero1 - 0Orotava
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Mirandés2 - 0Artajonés
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Salamanca5 - 1 Cultural León
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Murcia14 - 0Cieza Promesas
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Gimnástica de Torrelavega4 - 1Escobedo
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Baracaldo4 - 0Santutxu
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Basconia7 - 0Tolosa
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Jaén1 - 1Almería
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Granada3 - 0Mármol Macael
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Getafe3 - 0Moscardó
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Cartagena1 - 0Beniel
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Yeclano2 - 1Santomera
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Poli Ejido1 - 0Baeza
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Roldán4 - 2Águilas
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Lorca3 - 3Caravaca
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Marina de Cudeyo0 - 3Pontejos
Round 1 (Second Leg)10/09/1992Comillas1 - 1Laredo
Round 1 (Second Leg)11/09/1992Tomelloso2 - 0CP Villarrobledo
Round 1 (Second Leg)11/09/1992Toledo1 - 3Alcázar
Round 1 (Second Leg)11/09/1992Atlético Baleares4 - 0Calvià
Round 1 (Second Leg)11/09/1992Numancia3 - 1Zamora
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Benidorm1 - 0Orihuela
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Castro3 - 1Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Aranjuez2 - 0RSD Alcalá
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Realejos0 - 0Mensajero
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Recreativo de Huelva1 - 1Xerez
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Real Unión0 - 1Alavés
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Los Boliches1 - 1Melilla
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Pozoblanco0 - 2Córdoba
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Torrevieja0 - 0Elche
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Hércules3 - 0Levante
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Lemona0 - 2Baracaldo
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Huesca0 - 1Andorra
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Monzón1 - 2Hernán Cortés
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Don Benito0 - 1Extremadura
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Cristian Lay3 - 2Moralo
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Blanes0 - 4Sant Andreu
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Granollers1 - 1Manlleu
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992FC Andorra1 - 3Girona
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Pontejos1 - 0Laredo
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Algeciras1 - 3Écija
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Roldán0 - 2Yeclano
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Burela0 - 4Orense
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Almazán0 - 0Numancia
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Lealtad1 - 2Avilés Industrial
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Caudal1 - 1Hispano
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Caravaca0 - 0Murcia
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Manacor1 - 0Ferriolense
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Gáldar1 - 1Las Palmas
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Racing de Ferrol1 - 0Pontevedra
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Carballiño6 - 0As Pontes
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Atlético Baleares1 - 3Ibiza
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992CD Estepona1 - 0Granada
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Vélez1 - 2Jaén
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Salamanca
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Calahorra3 - 0Izarra
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Mirandés1 - 2Tudelano
Round 2 (First Leg)17/09/1992Palencia1 - 2Ponferradina
Round 2 (First Leg)18/09/1992Alcázar3 - 2Valdepeñas
Round 2 (First Leg)18/09/1992Conquense3 - 2Tomelloso
Round 2 (First Leg)18/09/1992Llíria1 - 2Alcoyano
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992Hispano2 - 0Caudal
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992Sant Andreu2 - 1Blanes
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992Murcia5 - 0Caravaca
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992Tudelano3 - 1Mirandés
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992Granada3 - 0CD Estepona
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992As Pontes3 - 3Carballiño
Round 2 (First Leg)23/09/1992Amorebieta1 - 4Basconia
Round 2 (Second Leg)23/09/1992Extremadura3 - 2Don Benito
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Gimnástica de Torrelavega4 - 0Castro
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Laredo3 - 1Pontejos
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Yeclano0 - 0Roldán
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Salamanca1 - 0Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Ponferradina2 - 0Palencia
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Jaén5 - 0Vélez
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Izarra1 - 2Calahorra
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Alavés2 - 1Real Unión
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Mensajero2 - 3Realejos
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Las Palmas1 - 0Gáldar
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Pontevedra1 - 1Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Tomelloso2 - 0Conquense
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Valdepeñas1 - 0Alcázar
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Ibiza0 - 0Atlético Baleares
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Ferriolense2 - 2Manacor
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Avilés Industrial3 - 2Lealtad
Round 2 (First Leg)24/09/1992Leganés0 - 2Getafe
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Xerez2 - 0Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Orense3 - 1Burela
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Melilla3 - 0Los Boliches
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Andorra5 - 0Huesca
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Córdoba2 - 0Pozoblanco
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Manlleu1 - 0Granollers
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Girona2 - 1FC Andorra
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Écija2 - 3Algeciras
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Moralo0 - 0Cristian Lay
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Hernán Cortés3 - 3Monzón
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Baracaldo2 - 1Lemona
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Alcoyano1 - 1Llíria
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Orihuela1 - 1Benidorm
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992Elche0 - 0Torrevieja
Round 2 (Second Leg)24/09/1992RSD Alcalá0 - 2Aranjuez
Round 2 (Second Leg)25/09/1992Numancia4 - 0Almazán
Round 2 (Second Leg)30/09/1992Basconia0 - 2Amorebieta
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Écija0 - 1Lugo
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Manacor1 - 1Sabadell
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Cristian Lay0 - 3Mérida
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Tudelano1 - 4Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Hércules1 - 1Lleida
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Córdoba3 - 0Avilés Industrial
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Sant Andreu1 - 2Mallorca
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Manlleu1 - 1Español
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Girona2 - 2Racing de Santander
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Ibiza1 - 3Valladolid
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Numancia1 - 1Figueres
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Gimnástica de Torrelavega0 - 0Castellón
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Andorra2 - 1Villarreal
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Racing de Ferrol1 - 3Badajoz
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Murcia0 - 3Oviedo
Round 3 (First Leg)01/10/1992Hispano0 - 2Logroñés
Round 3 (First Leg)02/10/1992Carballiño1 - 0Baracaldo
Round 3 (First Leg)09/10/1992Utebo0 - 1Albacete
Round 3 (First Leg)09/10/1992Horadada1 - 1Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (Second Leg)09/10/1992Racing de Santander3 - 1Girona
Round 3 (First Leg)12/10/1992Calahorra0 - 2Betis
Round 3 (First Leg)13/10/1992Poli Ejido0 - 3Cádiz
Round 3 (Second Leg)13/10/1992Rayo Vallecano6 - 1Tudelano
Round 3 (First Leg)15/10/1992Granada0 - 1Cartagena
Round 3 (First Leg)15/10/1992Alcázar3 - 1Eibar
Round 3 (First Leg)15/10/1992Compostela3 - 0Melilla
Round 3 (First Leg)15/10/1992Alcoyano1 - 3Real Burgos
Round 3 (First Leg)15/10/1992Benidorm0 - 0Celta de Vigo
Round 2 (Second Leg)15/10/1992Getafe2 - 1Leganés
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/10/1992Badajoz1 - 1Racing de Ferrol
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/10/1992Melilla1 - 1Compostela
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/10/1992Logroñés2 - 0Hispano
Round 3 (First Leg)21/10/1992Basconia1 - 0Orense
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Getafe3 - 2Osasuna
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Villarreal5 - 1Andorra
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Valladolid0 - 0Ibiza
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Avilés Industrial2 - 1Córdoba
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Sabadell1 - 0Manacor
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Lugo3 - 2Écija
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Mérida2 - 0Cristian Lay
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Figueres3 - 2Numancia
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Castellón4 - 0Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Albacete5 - 1Utebo
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Cádiz3 - 0Poli Ejido
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Oviedo0 - 2Murcia
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Yeclano0 - 1Jaén
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Alavés3 - 1Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Aranjuez0 - 2Tenerife
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Maspalomas0 - 1Atlético Marbella
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Salamanca0 - 1Torrevieja
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Extremadura0 - 1Sestao
Round 3 (First Leg)22/10/1992Xerez1 - 0Athletic Club
Round 3 (Second Leg)22/10/1992Cartagena2 - 0Granada
Round 3 (Second Leg)28/10/1992Baracaldo3 - 0Carballiño
Round 3 (First Leg)29/10/1992Ponferradina0 - 3Sevilla
Round 3 (Second Leg)05/11/1992Tenerife1 - 1Aranjuez
Round 3 (Second Leg)05/11/1992Lleida1 - 0Hércules
Round 3 (Second Leg)10/11/1992Deportivo de La Coruña9 - 1Horadada
Round 3 (Second Leg)11/11/1992Eibar3 - 2Alcázar
Round 3 (Second Leg)11/11/1992Orense2 - 0Basconia
Round 3 (Second Leg)11/11/1992Jaén1 - 1Yeclano
Round 3 (Second Leg)11/11/1992Mallorca5 - 1Sant Andreu
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Español1 - 0Manlleu
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Athletic Club0 - 0Xerez
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Sestao0 - 2Extremadura
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Betis3 - 0Calahorra
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Celta de Vigo3 - 4Benidorm
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Real Burgos2 - 1Alcoyano
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Atlético Marbella0 - 0Maspalomas
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Osasuna3 - 0Getafe
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Torrevieja1 - 2Salamanca
Round 3 (Second Leg)12/11/1992Sporting de Gijón3 - 0Alavés
Round 3 (Second Leg)19/11/1992Sevilla3 - 0Ponferradina
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Benidorm2 - 2Betis
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Extremadura5 - 1Cádiz
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Villarreal1 - 2Español
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Alcázar0 - 2Sevilla
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Atlético Marbella0 - 3Osasuna
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Jaén0 - 0Logroñés
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Racing de Santander1 - 5Oviedo
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Valladolid1 - 1Real Burgos
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Mallorca2 - 0Castellón
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Las Palmas2 - 2Compostela
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Córdoba1 - 1Lugo
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Cartagena1 - 0Badajoz
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Orense1 - 0Figueres
Round 4 (First Leg)02/12/1992Baracaldo2 - 1Sabadell
Round 4 (First Leg)03/12/1992Xerez0 - 1Palamós
Round 4 (First Leg)08/12/1992Torrevieja1 - 0Tenerife
Round 4 (First Leg)08/12/1992Mérida1 - 0Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 4 (Second Leg)08/12/1992Badajoz0 - 0Cartagena
Round 4 (First Leg)09/12/1992Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (First Leg)10/12/1992Realejos4 - 0Conquense
Round 4 (Second Leg)15/12/1992Osasuna4 - 1Atlético Marbella
Round 4 (Second Leg)17/12/1992Palamós0 - 1Xerez
Round 4 (Second Leg)17/12/1992Figueres2 - 0Orense
Round 4 (Second Leg)17/12/1992Tenerife5 - 0Torrevieja
Round 3 (Second Leg)17/12/1992Conquense1 - 1Realejos
Round 4 (Second Leg)23/12/1992Compostela2 - 1Las Palmas
Round 4 (Second Leg)23/12/1992Castellón1 - 0Mallorca
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Oviedo3 - 2Racing de Santander
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Español1 - 5Villarreal
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Sevilla5 - 0Alcázar
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Cádiz0 - 1Extremadura
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Lugo2 - 1Córdoba
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Betis2 - 1Benidorm
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Sabadell4 - 1Baracaldo
Round 4 (Second Leg)30/12/1992Logroñés1 - 1Jaén
Round 4 (Second Leg)06/01/1993Deportivo de La Coruña1 - 0Mérida
Round 4 (Second Leg)06/01/1993Sporting de Gijón4 - 1Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (Second Leg)06/01/1993Real Burgos1 - 1Valladolid
Round 4 (First Leg)06/01/1993Realejos1 - 3Albacete
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Mérida0 - 1Sevilla
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Jaén2 - 1Figueres
Round 4 (Second Leg)13/01/1993Albacete2 - 0Realejos
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Cartagena1 - 2Valladolid
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Extremadura2 - 1Sabadell
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Betis2 - 1Oviedo
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Villarreal0 - 0Compostela
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Sporting de Gijón4 - 1Osasuna
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Lleida0 - 0Palamós
Round 5 (First Leg)13/01/1993Mallorca1 - 3Tenerife
Round 5 (First Leg)20/01/1993Lugo0 - 3Albacete
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Oviedo5 - 0Betis
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Palamós1 - 1Lleida
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Figueres1 - 0Jaén
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Sabadell0 - 0Extremadura
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Tenerife1 - 3Mallorca
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Sevilla1 - 1Mérida
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Osasuna2 - 0Sporting de Gijón
Round 5 (Second Leg)20/01/1993Valladolid4 - 1Cartagena
Round 5 (Second Leg)21/01/1993Compostela0 - 1Villarreal
Round 5 (Second Leg)28/01/1993Albacete0 - 0Lugo
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Sevilla0 - 0Valencia
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Mallorca2 - 0Real Madrid
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Lleida0 - 0Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Valladolid1 - 0Albacete
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Extremadura0 - 2Oviedo
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Sporting de Gijón1 - 0Zaragoza
Round of 16 (First Leg)03/02/1993Jaén1 - 0Villarreal
Round of 16 (First Leg)04/02/1993Atlético de Madrid0 - 5Barcelona
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Valencia2 - 0Sevilla
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Albacete2 - 1Valladolid
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Villarreal2 - 0Jaén
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Oviedo2 - 1Extremadura
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Zaragoza3 - 1Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Barcelona6 - 0Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (Second Leg)17/02/1993Real Sociedad3 - 0Lleida
Round of 16 (Second Leg)18/02/1993Real Madrid3 - 0Mallorca
Round of 8 (First Leg)24/03/1993Real Madrid4 - 0Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (First Leg)24/03/1993Valladolid1 - 3Barcelona
Round of 8 (First Leg)24/03/1993Zaragoza1 - 1Oviedo
Round of 8 (First Leg)24/03/1993Villarreal1 - 2Valencia
Round of 8 (Second Leg)13/04/1993Barcelona3 - 0Valladolid
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/1993Valencia6 - 0Villarreal
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/1993Real Sociedad4 - 1Real Madrid
Round of 8 (Second Leg)14/04/1993Oviedo1 - 2Zaragoza
Semifinal (First Leg)09/06/1993Real Madrid1 - 1Barcelona
Semifinal (First Leg)10/06/1993Valencia1 - 1Zaragoza
Semifinal (Second Leg)16/06/1993Barcelona1 - 2Real Madrid
Semifinal (Second Leg)17/06/1993Zaragoza3 - 2Valencia
Final26/06/1993Real Madrid2 - 0Zaragoza
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Jaén18765
39%
33%
28%
2119361
Barcelona15843
53%
27%
20%
3214320
Real Madrid15924
60%
13%
27%
3119242
Barakaldo14824
57%
14%
29%
2716191
Xerez14554
36%
36%
28%
1312343
Zaragoza13724
54%
15%
31%
2317331
Getafe12633
50%
25%
25%
1613262
Sant Andreu12417
33%
8%
59%
1822415
Extremadura12723
58%
17%
25%
2011270
Murcia12813
67%
8%
25%
3310243
Atlético de Madrid12525
42%
17%
41%
1921213
Hércules12831
67%
25%
8%
2511241
Gimnástica de Torrelavega12246
17%
33%
50%
1419263
Granada12336
25%
25%
50%
1112355
Salamanca12714
58%
8%
34%
1710250
Las Palmas12534
42%
25%
33%
2214317
Alavés10712
70%
10%
20%
1811192
Elche10442
40%
40%
20%
86303
Mallorca10604
60%
40%
1814232
Valladolid10433
40%
30%
30%
1413233
Leganés10532
50%
30%
20%
158183
Villarreal10415
40%
10%
50%
1615312
Oviedo10613
60%
10%
30%
2311112
Albacete10712
70%
10%
20%
207182
Palencia10316
30%
10%
60%
1516224
Sevilla8521
62%
25%
13%
153150
Benidorm8431
50%
38%
12%
138184
Cartagena8512
62%
12%
26%
97213
Ourense8512
62%
12%
26%
125163
Alcázar8404
50%
50%
1215141
Toledo8503
62%
38%
1712200
Valencia8323
38%
25%
37%
1411161
Córdoba8422
50%
25%
25%
148132
Realejos8323
38%
25%
37%
1210182
Sporting de Gijón8404
50%
50%
1411174
Manlleu6231
33%
50%
17%
65110
Torrevieja6222
33%
33%
34%
37131
Figueres6312
50%
17%
33%
86165
Yeclano6321
50%
33%
17%
73121
Écija6213
33%
17%
50%
9981
Racing de Santander6222
33%
33%
34%
911100
Arenteiro6411
67%
17%
16%
13650
Espanyol6222
33%
33%
34%
58142
Avilés6501
83%
17%
13771
Girona6312
50%
17%
33%
141092
Real Sociedad6312
50%
17%
33%
98141
Tudelano6312
50%
17%
33%
1114120
Mérida6312
50%
17%
33%
7360
Numancia6222
33%
33%
34%
10692
Sabadell6222
33%
33%
34%
86164
Lugo6321
50%
33%
17%
7770
Aranjuez6411
67%
17%
16%
14651
Osasuna6402
67%
33%
158122
Lleida6141
17%
67%
16%
35161
Jerez6222
33%
33%
34%
69112
Conquense6312
50%
17%
33%
810145
Hispano6222
33%
33%
34%
6771
Calahorra6402
67%
33%
108192
Manacor6141
17%
67%
16%
7760
Melilla6222
33%
33%
34%
98163
Compostela6231
33%
50%
17%
85194
Basconia6402
67%
33%
135134
Betis6411
67%
17%
16%
119133
Tenerife6312
50%
17%
33%
12680
Ponferradina6312
50%
17%
33%
78171
Mirandés4103
25%
75%
46121
As Pontes4211
50%
25%
25%
6920
Pontejos4202
50%
50%
6541
Racing de Ferrol4121
25%
50%
25%
4542
Atlético Baleares4112
25%
25%
50%
5582
Ibiza4121
25%
50%
25%
4464
Real Unión4202
50%
50%
5340
Caudal4112
25%
25%
50%
4571
Horadada4112
25%
25%
50%
91481
Palamós4121
25%
50%
25%
22140
Levante4121
25%
50%
25%
10962
Tomelloso4301
75%
25%
7384
Valdepeñas4211
50%
25%
25%
53133
Almazán4121
25%
50%
25%
3671
Andorra4301
75%
25%
9650
Cultural Leonesa4121
25%
50%
25%
6353
Pontevedra4121
25%
50%
25%
3351
Burela4112
25%
25%
50%
6920
RSD Alcalá4103
25%
75%
2582
Mensajero4112
25%
25%
50%
34131
Ferriolense4112
25%
25%
50%
75103
Maspalomas4112
25%
25%
50%
4481
Monzón4211
50%
25%
25%
75140
Laredo4211
50%
25%
25%
7431
CD Estepona4211
50%
25%
25%
5451
Los Boliches4112
25%
25%
50%
3561
Real Burgos4220
50%
50%
7490
Caravaca4121
25%
50%
25%
69121
Cádiz4202
50%
50%
7690
Utebo4112
25%
25%
50%
2652
Hernán Cortés4211
50%
25%
25%
76133
Huesca4112
25%
25%
50%
5970
Deportivo de La Coruña4211
50%
25%
25%
11341
Don Benito4202
50%
50%
74101
Algeciras4211
50%
25%
25%
8880
Roldán4112
25%
25%
50%
4671
Logroñés4220
50%
50%
5170
Atlético Marbella4112
25%
25%
50%
2760
FC Andorra4103
25%
75%
68112
Badajoz4121
25%
50%
25%
43122
Llíria4121
25%
50%
25%
7691
Castellón4211
50%
25%
25%
5291
Lealtad4103
25%
75%
8971
Amorebieta4301
75%
25%
64100
Blanes4202
50%
50%
5660
Orihuela4121
25%
50%
25%
43104
Granollers4121
25%
50%
25%
5373
Rayo Vallecano4301
75%
25%
12660
Lemona4112
25%
25%
50%
3460
Poli Ejido4202
50%
50%
2640
Alcoyano4112
25%
25%
50%
5781
Moralo4121
25%
50%
25%
76100
Recreativo de Huelva4031
75%
25%
24132
Pozoblanco4112
25%
25%
50%
46133
Escobedo2011
50%
50%
1431
Zamora2101
50%
50%
2351
Sporting Mahonés2020
100%
3341
Comillas2011
50%
50%
2421
PSG2101
50%
50%
5441
Santurtzi2002
100%
0320
Frem2002
100%
1620
Vélez2002
100%
1740
Viking2011
50%
50%
0110
Trabzonspor2011
50%
50%
0251
Torpedo Moscú2101
50%
50%
5730
CSKA2110
50%
50%
4330
Celta de Vigo2011
50%
50%
3460
Eibar2101
50%
50%
4501
Sestao2101
50%
50%
1270
Athletic Club2011
50%
50%
0171
Borussia Dortmund2101
50%
50%
4330
Izarra2002
100%
1582
Gáldar2011
50%
50%
1250
Vitoria Guimaraes2101
50%
50%
3270
Vitesse2002
100%
0230
Castro2101
50%
50%
3570
Napoli2200
100%
6140
Timisoara2011
50%
50%
1540
Werder Bremen2011
50%
50%
2321
Maribor2002
100%
1941
Caen2101
50%
50%
3430
Alfaro2011
50%
50%
2491
Orotava2101
50%
50%
1142
Zalla2011
50%
50%
0220
Mairena2011
50%
50%
3470
Ejea2011
50%
50%
0151
Barbastro2101
50%
50%
22101
Fraga2011
50%
50%
3550
Binéfar2002
100%
0341
Racing Portuense2011
50%
50%
3470
Málaga2101
50%
50%
3483
Balaguer2101
50%
50%
3441
Gandía2011
50%
50%
3591
Gramanet2011
50%
50%
2320
Móstoles2011
50%
50%
1200
San Juan de Aznalfarache2011
50%
50%
1200
Premià2002
100%
0550
Júpiter2101
50%
50%
3671
Talavera2002
100%
1472
Iliturgi2101
50%
50%
1241
Fuengirola2011
50%
50%
1420
San Roque de Lepe2011
50%
50%
2450
Peña Sport2002
100%
2541
Ávila2011
50%
50%
2383
Atlético Astorga2011
50%
50%
2620
Sueca2101
50%
50%
4740
Atlético Saguntino2011
50%
50%
3761
Cambados2011
50%
50%
1242
Marino de Luanco2101
50%
50%
4560
Titánico2002
100%
0620
Ontinyent2002
100%
2600
Moscardó2011
50%
50%
0340
Eldense2011
50%
50%
1353
Marino2101
50%
50%
2361
Arguineguín2002
100%
11060
Balompédica Linense2002
100%
0241
Atlético Sanluqueño2020
100%
1140
Gimnàstic de Tarragona2002
100%
0471
Santutxu2002
100%
0731
Mollerussa2011
50%
50%
1441
Oliva2101
50%
50%
1364
Portmany2101
50%
50%
2533
Mosconia2101
50%
50%
2352
Langreo2011
50%
50%
2362
Artajonés2101
50%
50%
1260
Telde2101
50%
50%
3481
Barco2011
50%
50%
2520
Calvià2101
50%
50%
2434
Tolosa2002
100%
0820
Almería2011
50%
50%
2350
Mármol Macael2011
50%
50%
1471
Baeza2002
100%
0270
Santomera2002
100%
1452
Lorca2011
50%
50%
4641
Águilas2101
50%
50%
4471
Beasain2002
100%
0433
Gimnástica Segoviana2002
100%
2920
Bembibre2011
50%
50%
1351
Guadalajara2011
50%
50%
0200
Beniel2002
100%
1340
Cacereño2011
50%
50%
2591
Montijo2011
50%
50%
3552
CD Villanovense2002
100%
0551
Plasencia2011
50%
50%
2330
Alzira2002
100%
0440
Olympiakos2011
50%
50%
2430
Rayo Majadahonda2002
100%
3900
Cieza Promesas2002
100%
01600
CP Villarrobledo2002
100%
0380
Lalín2002
100%
0311
Villaverde2101
50%
50%
1242
Estradense2002
100%
0310
Bergantiños2011
50%
50%
1210
Cultural León2002
100%
1840
Marina de Cudeyo2101
50%
50%
2446
Parma2101
50%
50%
2230
Sao Paulo1100
100%
2120
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Urban
8Osasuna
Melenas
7Extremadura
Cordero
6Cartagena
Zamorano
6Real Madrid
Amavisca
6Valladolid
 Vigón 6Lealtad
Monchu
6Sevilla
Cantero
6Murcia
 Pancorbo 6Conquense
Yeli
5Numancia
 NamePos MinutesClub
Juan José
1065Extremadura
Viña
1050Jaén
Javier Prieto
1020Jaén
Soler
975Extremadura
Manolo Herrero
969Jaén
Pascual
961Jaén
Cuaresma
960Valladolid
Pedro José
929Extremadura
Navarro
900Villarreal
Pascual
873Villarreal
 NamePos YellowsClub
Martínez
5Extremadura
Txema
4Lleida
Guijarro
4Villarreal
Madueño
4Villarreal
Vallina
4Extremadura
Tortosa II
4Xerez
Ferrer
4Barcelona
Ivan Iglesias
4Sporting de Gijón
Manolito
4Orense
Cuaresma
4Valladolid
 NamePos RedsClub
Rodolfo
2Betis
Botella
2Orihuela
 Jesule 2Atlético Malagueño
Tino
2Las Palmas
De Quintana
2Figueres
Martín
2Valladolid
José Manuel
2Granada
Gerardo
2Sant Andreu
 Pozo
2Ávila
Suárez
1Ibiza
Goals:
1102
Goals Per Match:
2,73
Yellow Cards:
1666
Bookings Per Match:
4,13
Red Cards:
243
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,6
Home wins:
204
Away wins:
107
Draws:
92
Longest winning run:
Cartagena: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Lealtad: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Jaén: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Recreativo de Huelva: 4 Matches
Last update: 18/03/2019
Notify error