Season 2012-13 Europa League

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)03/07/2012Víkingur Gøta0 - 6Gomel
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)03/07/2012Shkëndija0 - 0Portadown
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Twente6 - 0UE Santa Coloma
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Birkirkara2 - 2Metalurg Skopje
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 1Aktobe
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Tirana2 - 0Grevenmacher
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Santa Coloma0 - 1Osijek
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Sarajevo5 - 2Hibernians
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Lech Poznań2 - 0Zhetysu
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Olimpija3 - 0Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Differdange3 - 0NSÍ
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012EB/Streymur3 - 1Gandzasar
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012MTK Budapest1 - 1Senica
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Cefn Druids0 - 0MYPA
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Dacia Chișinău1 - 0Celje
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Elfsborg8 - 0Floriana
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Sūduva0 - 1Daugava Daugavpils
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Teuta0 - 3Metalurgi Rustavi
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Bakı0 - 0Mura
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Rudar Pljevlja0 - 1Shirak
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012JJK2 - 0Stabæk
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Pyunik0 - 3Zeta
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Levadia1 - 0Šiauliai
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Renova4 - 0Libertas
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012KuPS2 - 1Llanelli
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Trans0 - 5Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Jagodina0 - 1Ordabasy
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Khazar Lankaran2 - 2Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012La Fiorita0 - 2Liepājas Metalurgs
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Flamurtari0 - 1Budapest Honvéd
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Bangor0 - 0Zimbru
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Bohemians Dublin0 - 0Thór
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Cliftonville1 - 0Kalmar
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Crusaders0 - 3Rosenborg
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Borac2 - 2Čelik Nikšić
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012Hafnarfjordur2 - 1Eschen/Mauren
Qualifying Phase 1 (First Leg)05/07/2012St Patrick's1 - 0ÍBV
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)10/07/2012Portadown2 - 1Shkëndija
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)10/07/2012Nõmme Kalju0 - 2Khazar Lankaran
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)10/07/2012Grevenmacher0 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)10/07/2012Floriana0 - 4Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Daugava Daugavpils2 - 3Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Llanelli1 - 1KuPS
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012UE Santa Coloma0 - 3Twente
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Senica2 - 1MTK Budapest
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Kalmar4 - 0Cliftonville
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Rosenborg1 - 0Crusaders
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012NSÍ0 - 3Differdange
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Zimbru2 - 1Bangor
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Inter Baku2 - 0Trans
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Gandzasar2 - 0EB/Streymur
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Šiauliai2 - 1Levadia
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Jeunesse d'Esch0 - 3Olimpija
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Liepājas Metalurgs4 - 0La Fiorita
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Gomel4 - 0Víkingur Gøta
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Čelik Nikšić1 - 1Borac
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Metalurg Skopje0 - 0Birkirkara
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Aktobe1 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Shirak1 - 1Rudar Pljevlja
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Metalurgi Rustavi6 - 1Teuta
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Ordabasy0 - 0Jagodina
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Zhetysu1 - 1Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Eschen/Mauren0 - 1Hafnarfjordur
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Hibernians4 - 4Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Mura2 - 0Bakı
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Zeta1 - 2Pyunik
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Libertas0 - 4Renova
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Celje0 - 1Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012ÍBV2 - 1St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Thór5 - 1Bohemians Dublin
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012MYPA5 - 0Cefn Druids
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Budapest Honvéd2 - 0Flamurtari
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Stabæk3 - 2JJK
Qualifying Phase 1 (Second Leg)12/07/2012Osijek3 - 1Santa Coloma
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Rapid București3 - 1MYPA
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Široki Brijeg1 - 1St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Hajduk Split2 - 0Skonto
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Vojvodina1 - 1Sūduva
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Slovan Bratislava1 - 1Videoton
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Mura0 - 0CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Osijek1 - 3Kalmar
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Maccabi Netanya1 - 2KuPS
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Twente1 - 1Inter Turku
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Servette2 - 0Gandzasar
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Zalgiris1 - 1Admira
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Young Boys1 - 0Zimbru
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Dacia Chișinău1 - 0Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Khazar Lankaran1 - 1Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Naftan3 - 4Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Milsami Orhei4 - 2Aktobe
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Liepājas Metalurgs2 - 2Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Anzhi1 - 0Budapest Honvéd
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 4Vitesse
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Renova0 - 2Gomel
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Metalurgi Rustavi1 - 3Plzeň
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Inter Baku1 - 1Asteras
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012JJK3 - 2Zeta
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Olimpija0 - 0Tromsø
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Differdange0 - 1Gent
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Shakhtyor1 - 1Ried
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Bnei Yehuda2 - 0Shirak
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Rosenborg2 - 2Ordabasy
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Spartak Trnava3 - 1Sligo
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Levski Sofia1 - 0Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012APOEL2 - 0Senica
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Ruch Chorzów3 - 1Metalurg Skopje
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012AGF1 - 2Dila
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Mladá Boleslav3 - 0Thór
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012AIK1 - 1Hafnarfjordur
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Eskişehirspor2 - 0St. Johnstone
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Tirana1 - 1Aalesund
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Slaven Koprivnica6 - 0Portadown
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Metalurh Donetsk7 - 0Čelik Nikšić
Qualifying Phase 2 (First Leg)19/07/2012Levadia1 - 3Anorthosis
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Shirak0 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Ordabasy1 - 2Rosenborg
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Dila3 - 1AGF
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Metalurg Skopje0 - 3Ruch Chorzów
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Gandzasar1 - 3Servette
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Čelik Nikšić2 - 4Metalurh Donetsk
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012KuPS0 - 1Maccabi Netanya
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Aktobe3 - 0Milsami Orhei
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Gomel0 - 1Renova
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Inter Turku0 - 5Twente
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Elfsborg2 - 0Dacia Chișinău
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Portadown2 - 4Slaven Koprivnica
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012MYPA0 - 2Rapid București
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Zeta1 - 0JJK
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Hafnarfjordur0 - 1AIK
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Thór0 - 1Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Admira5 - 1Zalgiris
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Sarajevo3 - 1Levski Sofia
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012St. Johnstone1 - 1Eskişehirspor
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012St Patrick's2 - 1Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Videoton0 - 0Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Legia Warszawa5 - 1Liepājas Metalurgs
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Crvena Zvezda3 - 3Naftan
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Skonto1 - 0Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Lech Poznań1 - 0Khazar Lankaran
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Vitesse3 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Sūduva0 - 4Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Sligo1 - 1Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Plzeň2 - 0Metalurgi Rustavi
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Senica0 - 1APOEL
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Gent3 - 2Differdange
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Zimbru1 - 0Young Boys
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Tromsø1 - 0Olimpija
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Ried0 - 0Shakhtyor
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Asteras1 - 1Inter Baku
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012CSKA Sofia1 - 1Mura
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Anorthosis3 - 0Levadia
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Aalesund5 - 0Tirana
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Budapest Honvéd0 - 4Anzhi
Qualifying Phase 2 (Second Leg)26/07/2012Kalmar3 - 0Osijek
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Ried2 - 1Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Servette1 - 1Rosenborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Steaua București0 - 1Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Twente2 - 0Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Heerenveen4 - 0Rapid București
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Tromsø1 - 1Metalurh Donetsk
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012AIK3 - 0Lech Poznań
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Kalmar1 - 0Young Boys
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Ruch Chorzów0 - 2Plzeň
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Bnei Yehuda0 - 2PAOK
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Gomel0 - 1Liverpool
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Asteras1 - 1Marítimo
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Eskişehirspor1 - 1Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Genk2 - 1Aktobe
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Horsens1 - 1Elfsborg
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Crvena Zvezda0 - 0Omonia
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Videoton1 - 0Gent
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Dundee United2 - 2Dynamo Moscú
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Arsenal Kyiv0 - 3Mura
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012St Patrick's0 - 3Hannover 96
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Hajduk Split0 - 3Inter
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Vojvodina2 - 1Rapid Wien
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Athletic Club3 - 1Slaven Koprivnica
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Sarajevo2 - 1Zeta
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Admira0 - 2Sparta Praha
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Dila0 - 1Anorthosis
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012APOEL2 - 1Aalesund
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012KuPS1 - 0Bursaspor
Qualifying Phase 3 (First Leg)02/08/2012Anzhi2 - 0Vitesse
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Mladá Boleslav0 - 2Twente
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Aalesund0 - 1APOEL
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Anorthosis0 - 3Dila
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Young Boys3 - 0Kalmar
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Rapid București1 - 0Heerenveen
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012PAOK4 - 1Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Plzeň5 - 0Ruch Chorzów
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Spartak Trnava0 - 3Steaua București
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Vitesse0 - 2Anzhi
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Mura0 - 2Arsenal Kyiv
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Sparta Praha2 - 2Admira
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Zeta1 - 0Sarajevo
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Lech Poznań1 - 0AIK
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Gent0 - 3Videoton
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Rosenborg0 - 0Servette
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Metalurh Donetsk0 - 1Tromsø
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Inter0 - 2Hajduk Split
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Legia Warszawa3 - 1Ried
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Slaven Koprivnica2 - 1Athletic Club
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Rapid Wien2 - 0Vojvodina
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Liverpool3 - 0Gomel
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Marítimo0 - 0Asteras
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Olympique de Marseille3 - 0Eskişehirspor
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Hannover 962 - 0St Patrick's
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Bursaspor6 - 0KuPS
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Omonia0 - 0Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Dynamo Moscú5 - 0Dundee United
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Elfsborg2 - 3Horsens
Qualifying Phase 3 (Second Leg)09/08/2012Aktobe1 - 2Genk
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)22/08/2012Stuttgart2 - 0Dynamo Moscú
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Śląsk Wrocław3 - 5Hannover 96
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Debrecen0 - 3Club Brugge
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Lokeren2 - 1Plzeň
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012PAOK2 - 1Rapid Wien
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Vaslui0 - 2Inter
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Hearts0 - 1Liverpool
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Crvena Zvezda0 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Motherwell0 - 2Levante
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Feyenoord2 - 2Sparta Praha
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Athletic Club6 - 0Helsinki
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Marítimo1 - 0Dila
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Mura0 - 2Lazio
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Horsens1 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Midtjylland0 - 3Young Boys
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Trabzonspor0 - 0Videoton
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Dudelange1 - 3Hapoel Tel Aviv
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Luzern2 - 1Genk
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Dinamo București0 - 2Metalist
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Bursaspor3 - 1Twente
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Sheriff1 - 2Olympique de Marseille
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Molde2 - 0Heerenveen
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Atromitos1 - 1Newcastle
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Legia Warszawa1 - 1Rosenborg
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012AIK0 - 1CSKA
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Slovan Liberec2 - 2Dnipro
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Tromsø3 - 2Partizan
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Neftçi1 - 1APOEL
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Anzhi1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Zeta0 - 5PSV
Qualifying PlayOff (First Leg)23/08/2012Ekranas0 - 2Steaua București
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)28/08/2012Dynamo Moscú1 - 1Stuttgart
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Newcastle1 - 0Atromitos
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Lazio3 - 1Mura
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Liverpool1 - 1Hearts
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Sporting de Portugal5 - 0Horsens
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012AZ Alkmaar0 - 5Anzhi
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Metalist2 - 1Dinamo București
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Twente4 - 1Bursaspor
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Club Brugge4 - 1Debrecen
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Hannover 965 - 1Śląsk Wrocław
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Rapid Wien3 - 0PAOK
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Olympique de Marseille0 - 0Sheriff
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Steaua București3 - 0Ekranas
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Levante1 - 0Motherwell
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Inter2 - 2Vaslui
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Partizan1 - 0Tromsø
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Videoton0 - 0Trabzonspor
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Genk2 - 0Luzern
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Dnipro4 - 2Slovan Liberec
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Young Boys0 - 2Midtjylland
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Rosenborg2 - 1Legia Warszawa
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Plzeň1 - 0Lokeren
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Sparta Praha2 - 0Feyenoord
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012CSKA0 - 2AIK
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Dila0 - 2Marítimo
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012PSV9 - 0Zeta
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Heerenveen1 - 2Molde
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012APOEL1 - 3Neftçi
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Helsinki3 - 3Athletic Club
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Hapoel Tel Aviv4 - 0Dudelange
Qualifying PlayOff (Second Leg)30/08/2012Girondins de Bordeaux3 - 2Crvena Zvezda
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Udinese1 - 1Anzhi
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Young Boys3 - 5Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Fenerbahçe2 - 2Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Partizan0 - 0Neftçi
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012København2 - 1Molde
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Dnipro2 - 0PSV
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Napoli4 - 0AIK
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Rapid Wien1 - 2Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Genk3 - 0Videoton
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Sporting de Portugal0 - 0Basel
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Inter2 - 2Rubin Kazan
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012AEL0 - 0Borussia Mönchengladbach
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Girondins de Bordeaux4 - 0Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Olympique Lyonnais2 - 1Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Athletic Club1 - 1Kiryat Shmona
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Maribor3 - 0Panathinaikos
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Tottenham0 - 0Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Plzeň3 - 1Académica
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Hapoel Tel Aviv0 - 3Atlético de Madrid
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Twente2 - 2Hannover 96
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Stuttgart2 - 2Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Marítimo0 - 0Newcastle
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Levante1 - 0Helsingborg
Groups Phase (Day 1)20/09/2012Bayer Leverkusen0 - 0Metalist
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Liverpool2 - 3Udinese
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Académica1 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Helsingborg2 - 2Twente
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Anzhi2 - 0Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Atlético de Madrid1 - 0Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Olympique de Marseille5 - 1AEL
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Hannover 962 - 1Levante
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Rosenborg0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Metalist2 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Panathinaikos1 - 1Tottenham
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Lazio1 - 0Maribor
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Sparta Praha3 - 1Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Kiryat Shmona3 - 4Olympique Lyonnais
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Rubin Kazan2 - 0Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Neftçi1 - 3Inter
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Videoton3 - 0Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012PSV3 - 0Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012AIK2 - 3Dnipro
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Steaua București1 - 0København
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Molde2 - 0Stuttgart
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Newcastle3 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Club Brugge2 - 0Marítimo
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Borussia Mönchengladbach2 - 4Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase (Day 2)04/10/2012Basel2 - 2Genk
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Liverpool1 - 0Anzhi
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Borussia Mönchengladbach2 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Young Boys3 - 1Udinese
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 2Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012AEL0 - 1Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Newcastle1 - 0Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Marítimo1 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Steaua București2 - 0Molde
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Stuttgart0 - 0København
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Levante3 - 0Twente
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Helsingborg1 - 2Hannover 96
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Rapid Wien0 - 4Bayer Leverkusen
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Rosenborg1 - 2Metalist
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Maribor1 - 1Tottenham
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Panathinaikos1 - 1Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Olympique Lyonnais2 - 1Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Sparta Praha3 - 1Kiryat Shmona
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Inter1 - 0Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Rubin Kazan1 - 0Neftçi
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Genk2 - 1Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Videoton2 - 1Basel
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Dnipro3 - 1Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012PSV1 - 1AIK
Groups Phase (Day 3)25/10/2012Atlético de Madrid2 - 1Académica
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Twente0 - 0Levante
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Académica2 - 0Atlético de Madrid
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Girondins de Bordeaux1 - 0Marítimo
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Club Brugge2 - 2Newcastle
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Molde1 - 2Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Fenerbahçe2 - 0AEL
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Olympique de Marseille2 - 2Borussia Mönchengladbach
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Plzeň4 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Udinese2 - 3Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Hannover 963 - 2Helsingborg
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012AIK1 - 0PSV
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Napoli4 - 2Dnipro
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Basel1 - 0Videoton
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Sporting de Portugal1 - 1Genk
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Neftçi0 - 1Rubin Kazan
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Partizan1 - 3Inter
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Kiryat Shmona1 - 1Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Athletic Club2 - 3Olympique Lyonnais
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Lazio3 - 0Panathinaikos
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Tottenham3 - 1Maribor
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Metalist3 - 1Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Anzhi1 - 0Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012Bayer Leverkusen3 - 0Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 4)08/11/2012København0 - 2Stuttgart
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Neftçi1 - 1Partizan
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012PSV1 - 2Dnipro
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012AIK1 - 2Napoli
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Videoton0 - 1Genk
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Rubin Kazan3 - 0Inter
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Basel3 - 0Sporting de Portugal
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Sparta Praha1 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Molde1 - 2København
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Anzhi2 - 0Udinese
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Liverpool2 - 2Young Boys
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Atlético de Madrid1 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Académica1 - 1Plzeň
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Borussia Mönchengladbach2 - 0AEL
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Olympique de Marseille0 - 1Fenerbahçe
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Newcastle1 - 1Marítimo
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Panathinaikos1 - 0Maribor
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Steaua București1 - 5Stuttgart
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Club Brugge1 - 2Girondins de Bordeaux
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Hannover 960 - 0Twente
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Helsingborg1 - 3Levante
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Metalist2 - 0Bayer Leverkusen
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Rosenborg3 - 2Rapid Wien
Groups Phase (Day 5)22/11/2012Lazio0 - 0Tottenham
Groups Phase (Day 5)28/11/2012Kiryat Shmona0 - 2Athletic Club
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Genk0 - 0Basel
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Inter2 - 2Neftçi
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Partizan1 - 1Rubin Kazan
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Tottenham3 - 1Panathinaikos
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012København1 - 1Steaua București
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Fenerbahçe0 - 3Borussia Mönchengladbach
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 0Newcastle
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Twente1 - 3Helsingborg
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Levante2 - 2Hannover 96
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Bayer Leverkusen1 - 0Rosenborg
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Rapid Wien1 - 0Metalist
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Maribor1 - 4Lazio
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Napoli1 - 3PSV
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Athletic Club0 - 0Sparta Praha
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Olympique Lyonnais2 - 0Kiryat Shmona
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Marítimo2 - 1Club Brugge
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Young Boys3 - 1Anzhi
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Udinese0 - 1Liverpool
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Hapoel Tel Aviv2 - 0Académica
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Plzeň1 - 0Atlético de Madrid
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Dnipro4 - 0AIK
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012Stuttgart0 - 1Molde
Groups Phase (Day 6)06/12/2012AEL3 - 0Olympique de Marseille
Groups Phase (Day 6)07/12/2012Sporting de Portugal2 - 1Videoton
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Basel2 - 0Dnipro
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Zenit2 - 0Liverpool
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Tottenham2 - 1Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Borussia Mönchengladbach3 - 3Lazio
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Atlético de Madrid0 - 2Rubin Kazan
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Stuttgart1 - 1Genk
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Newcastle0 - 0Metalist
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Inter2 - 0Cluj
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Ajax2 - 0Steaua București
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Bate Borisov0 - 0Fenerbahçe
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Benfica
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Dynamo Kiev1 - 1Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Napoli0 - 3Plzeň
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Levante3 - 0Olympiacos
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Sparta Praha0 - 1Chelsea
Round of 32 (First Leg)14/02/2013Anzhi3 - 1Hannover 96
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Rubin Kazan0 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Metalist0 - 1Newcastle
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Steaua București2 - 0Ajax
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Genk0 - 2Stuttgart
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Cluj0 - 3Inter
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Dnipro1 - 1Basel
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Lazio2 - 0Borussia Mönchengladbach
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Olympique Lyonnais1 - 1Tottenham
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Plzeň2 - 0Napoli
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Hannover 961 - 1Anzhi
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Chelsea1 - 1Sparta Praha
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Fenerbahçe1 - 0Bate Borisov
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Olympiacos0 - 1Levante
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Girondins de Bordeaux1 - 0Dynamo Kiev
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Benfica2 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 32 (Second Leg)21/02/2013Liverpool3 - 1Zenit
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Anzhi0 - 0Newcastle
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Steaua București1 - 0Chelsea
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Benfica1 - 0Girondins de Bordeaux
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Tottenham3 - 0Inter
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Levante0 - 0Rubin Kazan
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Basel2 - 0Zenit
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Stuttgart0 - 2Lazio
Round of 16 (First Leg)07/03/2013Plzeň0 - 1Fenerbahçe
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Fenerbahçe1 - 1Plzeň
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Rubin Kazan2 - 0Levante
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Lazio3 - 1Stuttgart
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Newcastle1 - 0Anzhi
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Girondins de Bordeaux2 - 3Benfica
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Chelsea3 - 1Steaua București
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Inter4 - 1Tottenham
Round of 16 (Second Leg)14/03/2013Zenit1 - 0Basel
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/04/2013Chelsea3 - 1Rubin Kazan
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/04/2013Tottenham2 - 2Basel
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/04/2013Fenerbahçe2 - 0Lazio
Round of 8 (First Leg)04/04/2013Benfica3 - 1Newcastle
Round of 8 (Second Leg)11/04/2013Rubin Kazan3 - 2Chelsea
Round of 8 (Second Leg)11/04/2013Lazio1 - 1Fenerbahçe
Round of 8 (Second Leg)11/04/2013Newcastle1 - 1Benfica
Round of 8 (Second Leg)11/04/2013Basel2 - 2Tottenham
Semifinal (First Leg)25/04/2013Fenerbahçe1 - 0Benfica
Semifinal (First Leg)25/04/2013Basel1 - 2Chelsea
Semifinal (Second Leg)02/05/2013Benfica3 - 1Fenerbahçe
Semifinal (Second Leg)02/05/2013Chelsea3 - 1Basel
Final15/05/2013Benfica1 - 2Chelsea
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Plzen161123
69%
12%
19%
319271
Anzhi161033
62%
19%
19%
268302
Fenerbahce14842
57%
29%
14%
1812311
Rosenborg14644
43%
29%
28%
1916242
Twente14653
43%
36%
21%
2915171
Steaua Bucarest14824
57%
14%
29%
2115293
Newcastle14572
36%
50%
14%
1310280
Basilea14464
29%
43%
28%
1815353
Lazio14851
57%
36%
7%
2510322
Inter14833
57%
21%
22%
2717261
Rubin Kazan12732
58%
25%
17%
189233
Stuttgart12444
33%
33%
34%
1613200
Girondins de Bordeaux12633
50%
25%
25%
1712201
Hannover 9612741
58%
33%
9%
2816271
Tottenham12471
33%
58%
9%
1914221
Genk12642
50%
33%
17%
1711170
Young Boys12615
50%
8%
42%
2117241
Liverpool12723
58%
17%
25%
2013140
AIK12426
33%
17%
50%
1217270
Levante12732
58%
25%
17%
177231
Videoton12444
33%
33%
34%
119292
Sparta Praga12462
33%
50%
17%
1812240
Dnipro10622
60%
20%
20%
2315222
Rapid Viena10307
30%
70%
1118132
Metalist10622
60%
20%
20%
135141
Athletic Club10334
30%
30%
40%
2015180
Olympique de Marseille10343
30%
40%
30%
1513231
Marítimo10352
30%
50%
20%
87212
Benfica9612
67%
11%
22%
159230
Chelsea9612
67%
11%
22%
1710150
Brujas8314
38%
12%
50%
1312160
Mura8233
25%
38%
37%
78181
Zeta8305
38%
62%
921261
Sporting de Portugal8233
25%
38%
37%
1011163
Molde8404
50%
50%
10990
Atlético de Madrid8503
62%
38%
86151
Partizan8134
12%
38%
50%
611201
Neftçi8143
12%
50%
38%
810201
PSV8413
50%
12%
38%
227140
Bayer Leverkusen8413
50%
12%
38%
105140
Napoli8305
38%
62%
1217242
Hapoel Tel Aviv8314
38%
12%
50%
1112132
Borussia Mönchengladbach8332
38%
38%
24%
1411130
Olympique Lyonnais8521
62%
25%
13%
1611150
Maribor6114
17%
17%
66%
61092
Helsingborg6114
17%
17%
66%
91272
Tromso6321
50%
33%
17%
6460
Estrella Roja6141
17%
67%
16%
99211
Kalmar6402
67%
33%
11570
Dila6303
50%
50%
86231
Gomel6303
50%
50%
12560
St Patrick's6213
33%
17%
50%
59110
Académica6123
17%
33%
50%
69160
Apoel6411
67%
17%
16%
85110
Panathinaikos6123
17%
33%
50%
41181
Legia Varsovia6222
33%
33%
34%
139132
Kiryat Shmona6024
33%
67%
613170
KuPS6312
50%
17%
33%
61090
Sarajevo6312
50%
17%
33%
1410130
Lech Poznan6321
50%
33%
17%
65111
AEL6114
17%
17%
66%
410162
Kobenhavn6222
33%
33%
34%
5660
Udinese6114
17%
17%
66%
712182
Elfsborg6312
50%
17%
33%
17550
Aktobe6213
33%
17%
50%
99122
Vitesse4112
25%
25%
50%
7962
Gent4202
50%
50%
4662
Ried4121
25%
50%
25%
4590
Bnei Yehuda4202
50%
50%
4682
Spartak Trnava4211
50%
25%
25%
55110
Bursaspor4202
50%
50%
106151
Mladá Boleslav4202
50%
50%
44130
Eskisehirspor4121
25%
50%
25%
4570
Aalesund4112
25%
25%
50%
7440
Slaven Koprivnica4301
75%
25%
13650
Metalurh Donetsk4211
50%
25%
25%
12460
Anorthosis4301
75%
25%
7471
Heerenveen4103
25%
75%
5530
Paok4301
75%
25%
8581
Horsens4121
25%
50%
25%
5940
Dynamo Moscú4121
25%
50%
25%
85100
Zenit4202
50%
50%
4581
Ruch4202
50%
50%
6890
Admira4121
25%
50%
25%
8680
Asteras4040
100%
33110
Shirak4112
25%
25%
50%
24101
Differdange4202
50%
50%
84131
Thór4112
25%
25%
50%
55121
Zimbru4211
50%
25%
25%
32110
Gandzasar4103
25%
75%
4870
Liepajas Metalurgs4211
50%
25%
25%
97112
Senica4112
25%
25%
50%
35110
Khazar Lankaran4121
25%
50%
25%
54131
Olimpija4211
50%
25%
25%
6151
Ordabasy4121
25%
50%
25%
44110
MYPA4112
25%
25%
50%
6570
Dacia4301
75%
25%
3262
Renova4301
75%
25%
9260
Levadia4103
25%
75%
38110
JJK4202
50%
50%
7650
Sūduva4112
25%
25%
50%
4880
Servette4220
50%
50%
6281
Inter Baku4220
50%
50%
9260
Čelik Nikšić4022
50%
50%
51480
Budapesti Honved4202
50%
50%
3581
Osijek4202
50%
50%
57122
Portadown4112
25%
25%
50%
41170
Hajduk Split4202
50%
50%
44120
Metalurg Skopje4022
50%
50%
38131
Rapid Bucurest4301
75%
25%
6540
Tirana4121
25%
50%
25%
3681
Vojvodina4211
50%
25%
25%
74122
Metalurgi Rustavi4202
50%
50%
10630
Hafnarfjordur4211
50%
25%
25%
4380
Trabzonspor2020
100%
0040
Dudelange2002
100%
1730
Daugava Daugavpils2101
50%
50%
3330
Luzern2101
50%
50%
2361
Dynamo Kiev2011
50%
50%
1250
Dinamo Bucurest2002
100%
1461
Cluj2002
100%
0551
Shkëndija2011
50%
50%
1230
Bate Borisov2011
50%
50%
0161
Sheriff2011
50%
50%
1250
Floriana2002
100%
01241
Ajax2101
50%
50%
2240
Atromitos2011
50%
50%
1220
Midtjylland2101
50%
50%
2361
Celje2002
100%
0260
CSKA2101
50%
50%
1200
Liberec2011
50%
50%
4671
Zhetysu2011
50%
50%
1330
Hibernians2011
50%
50%
6951
Cefn Druids2011
50%
50%
0540
UE Santa Coloma2002
100%
0971
AZ Alkmaar2002
100%
0620
Birkirkara2020
100%
2240
Jeunesse d'Esch2002
100%
0650
Ekranas2002
100%
0550
Torpedo Kutaisi2011
50%
50%
1240
MTK Budapest2011
50%
50%
2352
Teuta2002
100%
1930
Santa Coloma2002
100%
1430
Grevenmacher2011
50%
50%
0230
NSÍ2002
100%
0630
Streymur2101
50%
50%
3360
Zalgiris2011
50%
50%
2640
Feyenoord2011
50%
50%
2430
Cliftonville2101
50%
50%
1460
Crusaders2002
100%
0451
AGF2002
100%
2530
Borac2020
100%
3393
Levski Sofia2101
50%
50%
2370
Sligo2011
50%
50%
2450
Eschen/Mauren2002
100%
1330
ÍBV2101
50%
50%
2260
Shakhtyor2020
100%
1140
Siroki Brijeg2011
50%
50%
2381
Olympiakos2002
100%
04111
Skonto2101
50%
50%
1260
Lokomotiv Plovdiv2011
50%
50%
5790
Slovan Bratislava2020
100%
1140
Milsami2101
50%
50%
4580
CSKA Sofia2020
100%
1151
Naftan2011
50%
50%
6771
Maccabi Netanya2101
50%
50%
2230
Inter Turku2011
50%
50%
1620
Bohemians Dublin2011
50%
50%
1510
St Johnstone2011
50%
50%
1320
Bangor2011
50%
50%
1230
Flamurtari2002
100%
0330
Bakı2011
50%
50%
0240
Motherwell2002
100%
0331
Rudar Pljevlja2011
50%
50%
1240
Hearts2011
50%
50%
1230
Vaslui2011
50%
50%
2440
Lokeren2101
50%
50%
2220
Debrecen2002
100%
1732
Slask Wroclaw2002
100%
41061
Stabaek2101
50%
50%
3420
Helsinki2011
50%
50%
3921
Pyunik2101
50%
50%
2450
Libertas2002
100%
0870
Arsenal Kyiv2101
50%
50%
2342
Llanelli2011
50%
50%
2340
Dundee United2011
50%
50%
2720
Omonia2020
100%
0070
Trans2002
100%
0710
Jagodina2011
50%
50%
0141
Kalju2011
50%
50%
2420
La Fiorita2002
100%
0691
Šiauliai2101
50%
50%
2260
Víkingur Gøta2002
100%
01030
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Kozák
10Lazio
 Samuel Eto'o 9Anzhi
Palacio
8Inter
Cardozo
7Benfica
Matavž
7PSV
 Bořek Dočkal 7Rosenborg
Cavani
7Napoli
 Raúl Bobadilla 7Young Boys
Fernando Torres
6Chelsea
 Michal Ďuriš 6Plzeň
 NamePos MinutesClub
 Vladimír Darida 1440Plzeň
 Samuel Eto'o 1430Anzhi
 João Carlos 1353Anzhi
 Vladimir Gabulov 1350Anzhi
 Václav Procházka 1350Plzeň
 Jucilei 1350Anzhi
 David Limberský 1331Plzeň
 Pavel Horváth 1307Plzeň
 Yann Sommer 1290Basel
 František Rajtoral 1228Plzeň
 NamePos YellowsClub
Stindl
6Hannover 96
 Alexandru Bourceanu 5Steaua București
Silvestre
5Inter
 Yuri Zhirkov 5Anzhi
 Geoffroy Serey Die 5Basel
Cana
5Lazio
 Eric Ramos 5Neftçi
 Rasim Tagirbekov 5Anzhi
 Jonas Svensson 5Rosenborg
 Marek Matějovský 5Sparta Praha
 NamePos RedsClub
 Cristian Tănase 2Steaua București
 Tyron Farrugia 1Floriana
 Walid Atta 1Helsingborg
Schaars
1Sporting de Portugal
 Edwin Ouon 1AEL
 Eric Djemba-Djemba 1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Boulahrouz
1Sporting de Portugal
 Iyad Khutaba 1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Haggui
1Hannover 96
 Guido Burgstaller 1Rapid Wien
Goals:
1278
Goals Per Match:
2,67
Yellow Cards:
1941
Bookings Per Match:
4,05
Red Cards:
117
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,24
Home wins:
227
Away wins:
132
Draws:
120
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Anzhi: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Rapid Viena: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Lazio: 12 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Twente: 6 Matches
Last update: 13/05/2019
Notify error