Season 2017-18 2nd Division B Group II

Results
Classification
config
Home
Away
General
    PointsPWDLFAYCRD
1Mirandés763823785333965
2Sporting de Gijón B7538229761361052
3Real Sociedad B743822884924673
4Bilbao Athletic7338211076727783
5Racing de Santander6838208104433775
6Barakaldo6338161575028955
7UD Logroñés61381710115535825
8Gernika59381611114641865
9Tudelano53381314113832935
10Leioa51381312134742887
11Burgos CF51381215112828913
12Arenas de Getxo46389191046431122
13Real Unión46381210163246811
14Amorebieta44381014144446992
15Vitoria43381013154044947
16Izarra39381091932581108
17Peña Sport35388111933621061
18Lealtad283861022266010212
19Osasuna B2438592425631082
20Caudal19383102519541026
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Cervero
23
Vitoria
17
Guruzeta
16
Rayco
16
Jon Ander
15
Buenacasa
14
Aquino
13
Isma Cerro
12
Claudio
12
Asier Benito
12
Marcos André
11
Ñoño
11
Yanis
10
Vicente
10
Óscar
10
 NamePos YellowsClub
Nacho Matador
15
Montoro
13
Cisneros
13
Alonso
13
Cristian Salvador
12
Víctor Ruiz
12
Santos
12
Adrián Cruz
12
Juaristi
12
Catú
12
Calahorro
12
Olaortua
11
Luisma
11
Cipetic
11
Josetxo
11
NameMYCRD
Hernández Lorenzo11260
Díez Cano11573
Baiges Dones11853
Sesma Espinosa10330
Monter Solans10371
Leo Ollo9492
López Parra9564
Sánchez Alba9685
Fuente Martín8280
Martínez García8363
Pozueta Rodríguez8380
Latorre Gracia8442
Soto Grado8451
Iglesias Gutiérrez8461
Recio Moreno8572
Galech Apezteguía7300
Martínez Santos7323
Irurtzun Artola7342
Casanova Cudeiro7352
Pardeiro Puente7362
Rezola Etxeberria6190
Herrero Arenas6271
Fernández Rodríguez6282
Usón Rosel6292
Espasandín Cores6332
Gómez Landazabal6351
Mazo Maruri6355
Palencia Caballero6362
Muñiz Ruiz6385
Catalá Ferrán6412
Calderiña Pavón6420
Lou Ballano5140
Fernández Buergo5150
Brea Peón5182
López Jiménez5212
Iglesias Villanueva5231
Carrero Romera5241
Muñoz Pérez5250
González Esteban5251
García Verdura5261
Román Román5271
Valdés Díaz4152
Muñoz Piedra4191
González Hernández4200
Ávalos Barrera4202
Carbajales Gómez4292
Conejero Sánchez380
Ruiz Álvarez390
Fernández Pérez3100
Pérez Fernández3112
López Puerta3121
Pérez Peraza3131
Montes García3133
Vicente Moral3140
Gao Aladro3141
Velasco Arbaiza3161
Ávalos Martos3181
Cid Camacho3181
Barceló Roca3191
Gálvez Rascón220
González Francés260
Mena Gimeno260
Bosch Doménech270
Ortiz Arias280
Cambronero Gonzalez291
Bueno Prieto2101
Subirats Matamoros2120
Carralero Calvo2120
Sauleda Torrent2120
Pinto Herrera2150
Pérez Muley110
Pulido Santana110
Alemán Pérez120
Arias Madrid130
Alberola Rojas130
Miralles Selma140
Vázquez González140
Garcelán Docio140
Chavet García140
Yuste Querol140
Amar Ahmed150
Rives Leal171
Goals:
835
Goals Per Match:
2,2
Yellow Cards:
1872
Bookings Per Match:
4,93
Red Cards:
89
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,23
Foreigns:
56
Percentage Foreigns:
9,89
Home wins:
174
Away wins:
94
Draws:
112
Widest home win:
8-0 Bilbao Athletic-Lealtad
Widest away win:
1-6 Peña Sport-Sporting de Gijón B
Longest winning run:
Bilbao Athletic: 7 Matches (Days 32-38)
Longest losing run:
Peña Sport: 11 Matches (Days 1-11)
Longest no losing run:
Amorebieta: 13 Matches (Days 10-22)
Longest no winning run:
Caudal: 31 Matches (Days 7-37)
Progress
Matrix
Last update: 13/11/2018
Notify error