2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev Europa League2019-20 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 Ballymena NSÍ
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 Prishtina St Joseph's
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 Sant Julià Europa FC
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 Tre Fiori
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 Progrès Inter Cardiff
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 Barry Town Cliftonville
Preliminary Round 1 (first leg) 27/06/2019 La Fiorita Engordany
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 02/07/2019 St Joseph's Prishtina
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 04/07/2019 Inter Cardiff Progrès
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 04/07/2019 NSÍ Ballymena
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 04/07/2019 Cliftonville Barry Town
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 04/07/2019 Engordany La Fiorita
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 04/07/2019 Europa FC Sant Julià
Preliminary Round 1 (second leg) 04/07/2019 Tre Fiori
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 Gżira United Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 CSKA Sofia OFK Titograd
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 09/07/2019 St Joseph's Rangers
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 10/07/2019 Jeunesse d'Esch Tobol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Dinamo Tbilisi Engordany
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Radnik Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Hibernians
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Speranța Nisporeni Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Akademija Pandev Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Brøndby Inter Turku
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Crusaders B36
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Molde KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Ventspils Teuta
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Pyunik Shkupi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Ordabasy Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Maccabi Haifa Mura
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Alashkert Makedonija
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 AEK Larnaca Petrocub
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Trans Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Laçi Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Sabail Universitatea Craiova
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Flora Radnicki Niš
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 KuPS Vitebsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Balzan Domžale
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Riteriai
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Ružomberok Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Debrecen Kukësi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Čukarički Banants
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Brann Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Aberdeen RoPS
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Malmö Ballymena
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Breiðablik Vaduz
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Stjarnan Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Budapest Honvéd Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Široki Brijeg Kairat
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Cork City Progrès
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Cliftonville Haugesund
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 St Patrick's Norrköping
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Liepāja Dinamo Minsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Europa FC Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Kauno Žalgiris Apollon Limassol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 FCSB Milsami Orhei
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Zeta Fehérvár
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Dunajská Streda Cracovia
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Connah's Quay Kilmarnock
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Olimpija RFS
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2019 Fola Chikhura Sachkhere
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 OFK Titograd CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Riteriai
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 16/07/2019 Banants Čukarički
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 17/07/2019 Chikhura Sachkhere Fola
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 RoPS Aberdeen
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Levadia Tallinn Stjarnan
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 RFS Olimpija
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Inter Turku Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Spartak Trnava Radnik
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Mura Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Hajduk Split Gżira United
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Shkupi Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Vitebsk KuPS
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Budućnost Trans
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Domžale Balzan
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Rangers St Joseph's
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 B36 Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Radnicki Niš Flora
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Kilmarnock Connah's Quay
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Ballymena Malmö
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 KR Molde
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Legia Warszawa Europa FC
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Shamrock Rovers Brann
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Kukësi Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Fehérvár Zeta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Dinamo Minsk Liepāja
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Neftçi Speranța Nisporeni
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Levski Sofia Ružomberok
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Petrocub AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Haugesund Cliftonville
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Apollon Limassol Kauno Žalgiris
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Cracovia Dunajská Streda
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Žalgiris Budapest Honvéd
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Milsami Orhei FCSB
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Hibernians Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Torpedo Kutaisi Ordabasy
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Vaduz Breiðablik
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Laçi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Engordany Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Progrès Cork City
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Norrköping St Patrick's
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Universitatea Craiova Sabail
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Zrinjski Akademija Pandev
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Teuta Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Kairat Široki Brijeg
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Tobol Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2019 Makedonija Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Tre Penne Sūduva
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Ararat-Armenia Lincoln
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 HB Linfield
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Shkëndija Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 23/07/2019 Santa Coloma Astana
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2019 Slovan Bratislava Feronikeli
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Arsenal Tula Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Haugesund Sturm Graz
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Lechia Gdańsk Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Yeni Malatyaspor Olimpija
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Flora Eintracht Frankfurt
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Molde Čukarički
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Mladá Boleslav Ordabasy
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Connah's Quay Partizan
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Esbjerg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Dunajská Streda Atromitos
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Espanyol Stjarnan
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Legia Warszawa KuPS
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Shamrock Rovers Apollon Limassol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Valur Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Domžale Malmö
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Budućnost Zorya
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Rangers Progrès
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Strasbourg Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Wolverhampton Crusaders
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Gent Viitorul
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Spartak Trnava
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 AZ Alkmaar Häcken
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Aris AEL
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Jeunesse d'Esch Vitória de Guimarães
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Luzern
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Norrköping Liepāja
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Fehérvár Vaduz
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Piast Riga
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Kairat
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 CSKA Sofia Osijek
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Alashkert FCSB
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Torino Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Budapest Honvéd Universitatea Craiova
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Utrecht Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 AEK Larnaca Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Partizani Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Qäbälä Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Ventspils Gżira United
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Pyunik Jablonec
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2019 Chikhura Sachkhere Aberdeen
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Sūduva Tre Penne
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Dudelange Shkëndija
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Feronikeli Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 30/07/2019 Lincoln Ararat-Armenia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2019 Čukarički Molde
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Dinamo Tbilisi Qäbälä
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Vaduz Fehérvár
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Zrinjski Utrecht
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Atromitos Dunajská Streda
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Neftçi Arsenal Tula
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Liepāja Norrköping
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Ludogorets Valur
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Progrès Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Brøndby Lechia Gdańsk
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Esbjerg Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Gżira United Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Osijek CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Olimpija Yeni Malatyaspor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 FCSB Alashkert
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Flora
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Sturm Graz Haugesund
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Linfield HB
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Spartak Trnava Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Luzern
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Aberdeen Chikhura Sachkhere
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Partizan Connah's Quay
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Vitória de Guimarães Jeunesse d'Esch
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Crusaders Wolverhampton
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Stjarnan Espanyol
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Malmö Domžale
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Jablonec Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Maccabi Haifa Strasbourg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Universitatea Craiova Budapest Honvéd
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Apollon Limassol Shamrock Rovers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Astana Santa Coloma
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Ordabasy Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Kairat Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Viitorul Gent
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 KuPS Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Zorya Budućnost
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Riga Piast
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Häcken AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Debrecen Torino
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Levski Sofia AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 Sheriff Tiraspol Partizani
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2019 AEL Aris
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 Sutjeska Linfield
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 Riga Helsinki
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 06/08/2019 Ararat-Armenia Saburtalo
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2019 Slovan Bratislava Dundalk
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Ludogorets The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Dudelange Nõmme Kalju
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 CSKA Sofia Zorya
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Strasbourg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Feyenoord Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Royal Antwerp Viktoria Plzeň
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Sarajevo BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 FCSB Mladá Boleslav
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Rijeka Aberdeen
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Midtjylland Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Vaduz Eintracht Frankfurt
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Austria Wien Apollon Limassol
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Luzern Espanyol
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Partizan Yeni Malatyaspor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sūduva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Astana Valletta
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Molde Aris
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Thun Spartak Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Mariupol AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Haugesund PSV
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Malmö Zrinjski
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Neftçi Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Sheriff Tiraspol AIK Solna
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Ventspils Vitória de Guimarães
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Brøndby Braga
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Universitatea Craiova AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Pyunik Wolverhampton
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Sparta Praha Trabzonspor
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 AEK Larnaca Gent
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Torino Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Legia Warszawa Atromitos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2019 Norrköping Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Nõmme Kalju Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Linfield Sutjeska
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 13/08/2019 Dundalk Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2019 Atromitos Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2019 Vitória de Guimarães Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 14/08/2019 Saburtalo Ararat-Armenia
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Vaduz
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Norrköping
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Viktoria Plzeň Royal Antwerp
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 AEK Universitatea Craiova
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Valletta Astana
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Gent AEK Larnaca
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Trabzonspor Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 The New Saints Ludogorets
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 PSV Haugesund
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 AZ Alkmaar Mariupol
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Strasbourg Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Apollon Limassol Austria Wien
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Aris Molde
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Aberdeen Rijeka
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Rangers Midtjylland
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Wolverhampton Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Braga Brøndby
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Espanyol Luzern
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torino
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Mladá Boleslav FCSB
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Helsinki Riga
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Zrinjski Malmö
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Zorya CSKA Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Bnei Yehuda Neftçi
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Sūduva Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 BATE Borisov Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 AIK Solna Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Spartak Moskva Thun
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Dinamo Tbilisi Feyenoord
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 15/08/2019 Yeni Malatyaspor Partizan
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Strasbourg Eintracht Frankfurt
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Linfield Qarabağ
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Gent Rijeka
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 FCSB Vitória de Guimarães
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Partizan Molde
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Celtic AIK Solna
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Braga Spartak Moskva
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Legia Warszawa Rangers
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 AZ Alkmaar Royal Antwerp
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Astana BATE Borisov
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 AEK Trabzonspor
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 København Riga
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Feyenoord Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Ludogorets Maribor
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Malmö Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Sūduva Ferencváros
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Ararat-Armenia Dudelange
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Slovan Bratislava PAOK
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 PSV Apollon Limassol
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Espanyol Zorya
Qualifying: Playoff (first leg) 22/08/2019 Torino Wolverhampton
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Dudelange Ararat-Armenia
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Vitória de Guimarães FCSB
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Wolverhampton Torino
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Rangers Legia Warszawa
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Strasbourg
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Maribor Ludogorets
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Rijeka Gent
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Ferencváros Sūduva
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Trabzonspor AEK
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Riga København
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Royal Antwerp AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Spartak Moskva Braga
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Apollon Limassol PSV
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Zorya Espanyol
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Molde Partizan
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Bnei Yehuda Malmö
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Feyenoord
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 AIK Solna Celtic
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 Qarabağ Linfield
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 PAOK Slovan Bratislava
Qualifying: Playoff (second leg) 29/08/2019 BATE Borisov Astana
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Arsenal
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 København Lugano
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Standard Liège Vitória de Guimarães
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Basel Krasnodar
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Qarabağ Sevilla
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 APOEL Dudelange
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Dynamo Kyiv Malmö
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Gent Saint-Étienne
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Getafe Trabzonspor
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Borussia Mönchengladbach Wolfsberger
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 LASK Rosenborg
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Manchester United Astana
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Slovan Bratislava Beşiktaş
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Partizan AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Wolverhampton Braga
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Roma İstanbul Başakşehir
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Cluj Lazio
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Rennes Celtic
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 PSV Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Wolfsburg Oleksandriya
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Ludogorets CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Espanyol Ferencváros
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Porto Young Boys
Group phase game 1 19/09/2019 Rangers Feyenoord
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Vitória de Guimarães Eintracht Frankfurt
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Sporting de Portugal LASK
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 AZ Alkmaar Manchester United
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Arsenal Standard Liège
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Lazio Rennes
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Celtic Cluj
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Rosenborg PSV
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Astana Partizan
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Krasnodar Getafe
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Lugano Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Malmö København
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Dudelange Qarabağ
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Sevilla APOEL
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Trabzonspor Basel
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Braga Slovan Bratislava
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Saint-Étienne Wolfsburg
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Beşiktaş Wolverhampton
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Feyenoord Porto
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 CSKA Moskva Espanyol
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Ferencváros Ludogorets
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Young Boys Rangers
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Oleksandriya Gent
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 İstanbul Başakşehir Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 2 03/10/2019 Wolfsberger Roma
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Qarabağ APOEL
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Partizan Manchester United
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Sevilla Dudelange
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Standard Liège
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Celtic Lazio
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Rennes Cluj
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Sporting de Portugal Rosenborg
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 PSV LASK
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Trabzonspor Krasnodar
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Getafe Basel
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Malmö Lugano
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Dynamo Kyiv København
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 AZ Alkmaar Astana
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Beşiktaş Braga
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Slovan Bratislava Wolverhampton
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 İstanbul Başakşehir Wolfsberger
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Roma Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Saint-Étienne Oleksandriya
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Gent Wolfsburg
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 CSKA Moskva Ferencváros
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Ludogorets Espanyol
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Young Boys Feyenoord
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Porto Rangers
Group phase game 3 24/10/2019 Arsenal Vitória de Guimarães
Group phase game 4 06/11/2019 Vitória de Guimarães Arsenal
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 LASK PSV
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Astana AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 APOEL Qarabağ
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 København Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Lugano Malmö
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Basel Getafe
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Krasnodar Trabzonspor
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Dudelange Sevilla
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Rosenborg Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Cluj Rennes
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Manchester United Partizan
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Braga Beşiktaş
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Wolverhampton Slovan Bratislava
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Wolfsberger İstanbul Başakşehir
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Borussia Mönchengladbach Roma
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Oleksandriya Saint-Étienne
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Wolfsburg Gent
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Ferencváros CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Feyenoord Young Boys
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Lazio Celtic
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Standard Liège Eintracht Frankfurt
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Rangers Porto
Group phase game 4 07/11/2019 Espanyol Ludogorets
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Celtic Rennes
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Saint-Étienne Gent
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 İstanbul Başakşehir Roma
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Oleksandriya Wolfsburg
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 CSKA Moskva Ludogorets
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Vitória de Guimarães Standard Liège
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Ferencváros Espanyol
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Young Boys Porto
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Wolfsberger Borussia Mönchengladbach
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Beşiktaş Slovan Bratislava
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Braga Wolverhampton
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 AZ Alkmaar Partizan
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Dudelange APOEL
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Sevilla Qarabağ
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Lugano København
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Malmö Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Rosenborg LASK
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Sporting de Portugal PSV
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Lazio Cluj
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Feyenoord Rangers
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Astana Manchester United
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Trabzonspor Getafe
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Krasnodar Basel
Group phase game 5 28/11/2019 Arsenal Eintracht Frankfurt
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 APOEL Sevilla
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Qarabağ Dudelange
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 København Malmö
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Dynamo Kyiv Lugano
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Basel Trabzonspor
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Getafe Krasnodar
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 LASK Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 PSV Rosenborg
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Rennes Lazio
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Standard Liège Arsenal
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Cluj Celtic
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Rangers Young Boys
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Porto Feyenoord
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Espanyol CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Ludogorets Ferencváros
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Wolfsburg Saint-Étienne
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Gent Oleksandriya
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Borussia Mönchengladbach İstanbul Başakşehir
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Roma Wolfsberger
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Wolverhampton Beşiktaş
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Slovan Bratislava Braga
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Manchester United AZ Alkmaar
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Partizan Astana
Group phase game 6 12/12/2019 Eintracht Frankfurt Vitória de Guimarães
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 AZ Alkmaar LASK
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Shakhtar Benfica
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Eintracht Frankfurt Red Bull Salzburg
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Ludogorets Inter
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Club Brugge Manchester United
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Cluj Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 København Celtic
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Getafe Ajax
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Sporting de Portugal İstanbul Başakşehir
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Roma Gent
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Wolfsburg Malmö
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Rangers Braga
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Olympiacos Arsenal
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Bayer Leverkusen Porto
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 Wolverhampton Espanyol
Round of 32 (first leg) 20/02/2020 APOEL Basel
Round of 32 (second leg) 26/02/2020 Braga Rangers
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Manchester United Club Brugge
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Ajax Getafe
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Celtic København
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Sevilla Cluj
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Arsenal Olympiacos
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Inter Ludogorets
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Benfica Shakhtar
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Espanyol Wolverhampton
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 İstanbul Başakşehir Sporting de Portugal
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Porto Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Basel APOEL
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 LASK AZ Alkmaar
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Malmö Wolfsburg
Round of 32 (second leg) 27/02/2020 Gent Roma
Round of 32 (second leg) 28/02/2020 Red Bull Salzburg Eintracht Frankfurt
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/03/2020 Wolfsburg Shakhtar
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/03/2020 LASK Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/03/2020 Olympiacos Wolverhampton
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/03/2020 Rangers Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/03/2020 İstanbul Başakşehir København
Round of 16 (first leg) 12/03/2020 Eintracht Frankfurt Basel
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/08/2020 Shakhtar Wolfsburg
Round of 16 05/08/2020 Inter Getafe
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/08/2020 København İstanbul Başakşehir
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/08/2020 Manchester United LASK
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/08/2020 Basel Eintracht Frankfurt
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/08/2020 Wolverhampton Olympiacos
Round of 16 (second leg) 06/08/2020 Bayer Leverkusen Rangers
Round of 16 06/08/2020 Sevilla Roma
Round of 8 10/08/2020 Inter Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 8 10/08/2020 Manchester United København
Round of 8 11/08/2020 Wolverhampton Sevilla
Round of 8 11/08/2020 Shakhtar Basel
Semifinal 16/08/2020 Sevilla Manchester United
Semifinal 17/08/2020 Inter Shakhtar
Final 21/08/2020 Sevilla Inter

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Alfredo Morelos RangersRangers
140.82
Raúl Jiménez WolverhamptonWolverhampton
100.67
Danel Sinani DudelangeDudelange
90.82
Diogo Jota WolverhamptonWolverhampton
90.64
Markus Rosenberg MalmöMalmö
80.67
Bruno Fernandes Sporting de PortugalSporting de Portugal
80.80
Laurent Depoitre GentGent
70.58
Roman Yaremchuk GentGent
70.64
Ferreyra EspanyolEspanyol
70.78
Lukaku InterInter
71.17
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Connor Goldson RangersRangers
1620
Allan McGregor RangersRangers
1530
Coady WolverhamptonWolverhampton
1530
James Tavernier RangersRangers
1512
Tapsoba Vitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães
1418
Moutinho WolverhamptonWolverhampton
1381
Rui Patrício WolverhamptonWolverhampton
1350
Kostić Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1341
Alfredo Morelos RangersRangers
1323
Behrang Safari MalmöMalmö
1304
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Stengs AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
5
Saša Zdjelar PartizanPartizan
5
Glen Kamara RangersRangers
5
Alfredo Morelos RangersRangers
5
Scott Brown CelticCeltic
5
Berghuis FeyenoordFeyenoord
4
Anicet Abel LudogoretsLudogorets
4
Cicinho LudogoretsLudogorets
4
Enzo Crivelli İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir
4
Tapsoba Vitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Fousseyni Cisse Sant JuliàSant Julià
1
Diogo Jota WolverhamptonWolverhampton
1
Javi López EspanyolEspanyol
1
Timor GetafeGetafe
1
Mickael Garos DudelangeDudelange
1
Dragoş Grigore LudogoretsLudogorets
1
Svensson AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
1
Kohr Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1
Vakoun Issouf Bayo CelticCeltic
1
Liénard StrasbourgStrasbourg
1
Goals:
1420
Goals Per Match:
2.78
Yellow Cards:
2221
Bookings Per Match:
4.35
Red Cards:
107
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.21
Home wins:
247
Away wins:
148
Draws:
116
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Wolverhampton: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Astana: 5 Matches
Longest no losing run:
AZ Alkmaar: 11 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Trabzonspor: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Rangers
Scotland
18 10 5 3
55%
27%
18%
33 15 41 1
Wolverhampton
England
17 12 2 3
70%
11%
19%
38 14 28 1
Malmö
Sweden
16 9 3 4
56%
18%
26%
32 16 30 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany
16 9 1 6
56%
6%
38%
27 20 32 2
Ludogorets
Bulgaria
14 5 5 4
35%
35%
30%
27 17 30 3
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands
14 5 7 2
35%
50%
15%
28 13 33 2
Gent
Belgium
14 6 6 2
42%
42%
16%
26 17 29 1
Espanyol
Spain
14 9 3 2
64%
21%
15%
33 14 22 1
København
Denmark
13 5 4 4
38%
30%
32%
15 10 23 0
Sevilla
Spain
12 9 2 1
75%
16%
9%
23 7 20 0
Vitória de Guimarães
Portugal
12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
22 10 19 0
Partizan
Serbia
12 6 3 3
50%
25%
25%
20 14 22 0
Manchester United
England
12 8 2 2
66%
16%
18%
25 6 15 0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia
12 6 1 5
50%
8%
42%
21 18 30 0
Astana
Kazajistán
12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
20 23 18 0
Braga
Portugal
12 8 2 2
66%
16%
18%
27 17 26 0
Dudelange
Luxemborug
12 5 2 5
41%
16%
43%
18 24 23 2
Basel
Switzerland
11 8 1 2
72%
9%
19%
21 8 25 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Turkey
10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
13 16 23 0
Feyenoord
Netherlands
10 4 3 3
40%
30%
30%
18 10 25 0
LASK
Austria
10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
15 12 20 1
Trabzonspor
Turkey
10 2 2 6
20%
20%
60%
10 17 23 0
Celtic
Scotland
10 6 2 2
60%
20%
20%
18 11 24 1
PSV
Netherlands
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
17 12 14 0
Wolfsburg
Germany
10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
15 13 22 1
Getafe
Spain
9 5 0 4
55%
45%
11 8 23 1
Roma
Italy
9 3 4 2
33%
44%
23%
14 9 21 1
Legia Warszawa
Poland
8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
6 1 14 0
Molde
Norway
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
16 8 19 0
Ferencváros
Hungary
8 2 5 1
25%
62%
13%
9 9 17 1
Arsenal
England
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
16 9 14 0
Qarabağ
Azerbaijan
8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
12 15 17 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
9 10 17 1
APOEL
Cyprus
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
10 12 22 1
Porto
Portugal
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
10 14 25 1
FCSB
Romania
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
10 5 24 2
Sporting de Portugal
Portugal
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
15 12 19 1
Cluj
Romania
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
7 5 14 3
Apollon Limassol
Cyprus
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
15 12 19 2
Vaduz
Liechtenstein
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
4 8 15 1
Riga
Latvia
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 10 15 1
Universitatea Craiova
Romania
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
7 7 13 0
Torino
Italy
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
16 7 15 0
Sūduva
Lithuania
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
16 6 9 0
Strasbourg
France
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
7 6 8 1
Zorya
Ukraine
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 7 10 1
Aberdeen
Scotland
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 7 11 1
Ararat-Armenia
Armenia
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
10 6 20 0
Linfield
Northern Ireland
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
12 9 9 0
Pyunik
Armenia
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
7 13 10 1
Lugano
Switzerland
6 0 3 3
50%
50%
2 5 14 0
Inter
Italy
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
15 5 8 0
Shakhtar
Ukraine
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 11 7 1
Young Boys
Switzerland
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 7 9 0
CSKA Moskva
Russia
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
3 9 15 1
Faeroe Islands
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
10 4 14 0
Oleksandriya
Ukraine
6 0 3 3
50%
50%
6 10 8 0
Progrès
Luxemborug
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
5 6 10 1
Rennes
France
6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
5 8 15 2
Lazio
Italy
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
6 9 11 0
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 3 13 1
Beşiktaş
Turkey
6 1 0 5
16%
84%
6 15 15 1
Rosenborg
Norway
6 0 1 5
16%
84%
3 11 8 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
13 5 16 1
Wolfsberger
Austria
6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 8 13 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
5 6 10 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 9 15 0
Neftçi
Azerbaijan
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
16 4 12 0
Saint-Étienne
France
6 0 4 2
66%
34%
6 8 11 0
Zrinjski
Bosnia-Herzegovina
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 10 0
Brøndby
Denmark
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
12 13 9 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine
6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
7 7 14 1
Krasnodar
Russia
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
7 11 17 2
Ventspils
Latvia
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 12 15 1
Norrköping
Sweden
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 5 7 0
Standard Liège
Belgium
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
8 10 13 0
AEK Larnaca
Cyprus
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 4 15 0
Haugesund
Norway
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 4 6 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Germany
5 4 0 1
80%
20%
10 5 15 0
Kairat
Kazajistán
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 19 3
Debrecen
Hungary
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 8 5 0
Atromitos
Greece
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 8 0
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 7 14 1
Domžale
Slovenia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 8 6 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 5 9 1
KuPS
Finland
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 2 8 0
Aris
Greece
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 15 1
Luzern
Switzerland
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
2 6 6 0
Flora
Estonia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 6 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldavia
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 14 0
Royal Antwerp
Belgium
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 17 4
BATE Borisov
Belarus
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 7 0
Rijeka
Croatia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 7 0
Spartak Moskva
Russia
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 7 0
Budućnost
Montenegro
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 5 10 2
Bnei Yehuda
Israel
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 5 0
AIK Solna
Sweden
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 8 8 0
AEK
Greece
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 13 1
Alashkert
Armenia
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 6 6 1
Maccabi Haifa
Israel
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 6 3 1
Ordabasy
Kazajistán
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 12 0
Crusaders
Northern Ireland
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 8 11 0
Spartak Trnava
Slovakia
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 17 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
Luxemborug
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
1 6 4 0
Gżira United
Malta
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 9 10 1
Engordany
Andorra
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 8 12 1
Cliftonville
Northern Ireland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 10 0
Europa FC
Gibraltar
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 6 1
St Joseph's
Gibraltar
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 11 12 1
Mladá Boleslav
Czech Republic
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 7 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 5 16 0
Ballymena
Northern Ireland
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 11 7 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Georgia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 8 11 0
Connah's Quay
Wales
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 6 13 1
Shamrock Rovers
Ireland
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 10 1
Stjarnan
Iceland
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 11 5 0
Olympiacos
Greece
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 10 1
Liepāja
Latvia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 9 0
Olimpija
Slovenia
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 14 1
Budapest Honvéd
Hungary
4 1 3 0
25%
75%
4 2 14 0
Fehérvár
Hungary
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 3 8 0
Dunajská Streda
Slovakia
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
6 8 12 0
Čukarički
Serbia
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
9 3 6 1
B36
Faeroe Islands
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 4 0
Shkupi
North Macedonia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 4 1
Kauno Žalgiris
Lithuania
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 5 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Georgia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 5 0
KR
Iceland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 7 1 0
Teuta
Albania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 0
Maribor
Slovenia
2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 6 1
Breiðablik
Iceland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Mura
Slovenia
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 2 0
Milsami Orhei
Moldavia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 7 0
Makedonija
North Macedonia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 3 0
Petrocub
Moldavia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 9 0
Sparta Praha
Czech Republic
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 1
Zeta
Montenegro
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 4 1
Trans
Estonia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 0
PAOK
Greece
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 6 0
Inter Turku
Finland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 0
Feronikeli
Kosovo
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 7 1
Speranța Nisporeni
Moldavia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 3 0
Ajax
Netherlands
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 8 0
Club Brugge
Belgium
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 6 3 1
NSÍ
Faeroe Islands
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 2 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 6 4 0
Benfica
Portugal
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 2 0
Prishtina
Kosovo
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 2
Cork City
Ireland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Sant Julià
Andorra
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 6 6 2
Žalgiris
Lithuania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 5 0
Tre Fiori
San Marino
2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 7 0
Inter Cardiff
Wales
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Barry Town
Wales
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 2 0
St Patrick's
Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 5 1
La Fiorita
San Marino
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 6 1
Hajduk Split
Croatia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 2 0
OFK Titograd
Montenegro
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 4 0
Dinamo Minsk
Belarus
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Tobol
Kazajistán
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 6 0
Radnik
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 7 0
Levadia Tallinn
Estonia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 7 0
Hibernians
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 5 1
Akademija Pandev
North Macedonia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 3 0
Cracovia
Poland
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 2 0
Thun
Switzerland
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 4 0
Valletta
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 3 0
AEL
Cyprus
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 11 1
RoPS
Finland
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 4 0
Häcken
Sweden
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 3 0
Lincoln
Gibraltar
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 4 1
Viitorul
Romania
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
5 7 6 0
Vitebsk
Belarus
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 0
Balzan
Malta
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 7 0
HB
Faeroe Islands
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Riteriai
Lithuania
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Radnicki Niš
Serbia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 3 0
Ružomberok
Slovakia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 4 0
Shkëndija
North Macedonia
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 9 3
Esbjerg
Denmark
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 6 0
Brann
Norway
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 1 0
Santa Coloma
Andorra
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 9 0
Kukësi
Albania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 10 0
Banants
Armenia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 9 0
Lechia Gdańsk
Poland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 4 0
Sturm Graz
Austria
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Arsenal Tula
Russia
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 5 0
Valur
Iceland
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 7 0
Mariupol
Ukraine
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 3 0
Tre Penne
San Marino
2 0 0 2
100%
0 10 3 0
Osijek
Croatia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 7 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 3 1
Austria Wien
Austria
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 5 1
Midtjylland
Denmark
2 0 0 2
100%
3 7 6 0
Kilmarnock
Scotland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 1
Sarajevo
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 8 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
RFS
Latvia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 7 0
Laçi
Albania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Nõmme Kalju
Estonia
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 6 2
Piast
Poland
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 2 0
The New Saints
Wales
2 0 0 2
100%
0 9 2 0
Saburtalo
Georgia
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 13 0
Helsinki
Finland
2 0 2 0
100%
3 3 3 0
Sutjeska
Montenegro
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 6 1
Široki Brijeg
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 5 0
Qäbälä
Azerbaijan
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 8 0
Fola
Luxemborug
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 3 1
Partizani
Albania
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Utrecht
Netherlands
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Sabail
Azerbaijan
2 0 0 2
100%
4 6 4 0
Dundalk
Ireland
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 0
Jablonec
Czech Republic
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 1