2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League2007-08 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 Metalurgi Rustavi Astana 64
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 Khazar Lankaran Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 APOEL BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 The New Saints Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 Zeta Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 Linfield Elfsborg
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 17/07/2007 Murata Tampere United
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Domžale Tirana
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Hafnarfjarðar HB
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Derry City Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Marsaxlokk Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Dudelange Žilina
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Sheriff Tiraspol Rànger's
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 18/07/2007 Pobeda Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2007 Dinamo Zagreb Khazar Lankaran
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2007 BATE Borisov APOEL
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2007 Rànger's Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2007 Kaunas Zeta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2007 Sarajevo Marsaxlokk
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 24/07/2007 Astana 64 Metalurgi Rustavi
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Tirana Domžale
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Žilina Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Elfsborg Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Tampere United Murata
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Levadia Tallinn Pobeda
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Pyunik Derry City
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 Ventspils The New Saints
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 25/07/2007 HB Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 Tampere United Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 Pyunik Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 København Beitar Jerusalem
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 Genk Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 Debrecen Elfsborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 Zagłębie Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 31/07/2007 Rangers Zeta
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Hafnarfjarðar BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Domžale Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Crvena Zvezda Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Žilina Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Beşiktaş Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Ventspils Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 01/08/2007 Astana 64 Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2007 Zeta Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2007 Dinamo Zagreb Domžale
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2007 Beitar Jerusalem København
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 07/08/2007 Levski Sofia Tampere United
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Steaua București Zagłębie
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Levadia Tallinn Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 BATE Borisov Hafnarfjarðar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Sheriff Tiraspol Beşiktaş
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Elfsborg Debrecen
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Shakhtar Pyunik
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Sarajevo Genk
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Red Bull Salzburg Ventspils
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Rosenborg Astana 64
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 08/08/2007 Slavia Praha Žilina
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2007 Lazio Dinamo București
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2007 Rangers Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2007 Benfica København
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 14/08/2007 Valencia Elfsborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Spartak Moskva Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Tampere United Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Toulouse Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 BATE Borisov Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Sarajevo Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Fenerbahçe Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Zürich Beşiktaş
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Werder Bremen Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Red Bull Salzburg Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Ajax Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Sparta Praha Arsenal
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 15/08/2007 Sevilla AEK
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2007 Crvena Zvezda Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2007 Dinamo București Lazio
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 28/08/2007 Liverpool Toulouse
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Beşiktaş Zürich
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Dinamo Zagreb Werder Bremen
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Steaua București BATE Borisov
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Dynamo Kyiv Sarajevo
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Shakhtar Red Bull Salzburg
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Anderlecht Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Slavia Praha Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 København Benfica
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Elfsborg Valencia
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Celtic Spartak Moskva
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Arsenal Sparta Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 29/08/2007 Rosenborg Tampere United
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 03/09/2007 AEK Sevilla
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Porto Liverpool
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Shakhtar Celtic
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Chelsea Rosenborg
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Milan Benfica
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Olympiacos Lazio
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Olympique de Marseille Beşiktaş
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Schalke 04 Valencia
Group phase game 1 18/09/2007 Real Madrid Werder Bremen
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Sporting de Portugal Manchester United
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Fenerbahçe Inter
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 PSV CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Rangers Stuttgart
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Roma Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Barcelona Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Slavia Praha Steaua București
Group phase game 1 19/09/2007 Arsenal Sevilla
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Olympique Lyonnais Rangers
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Stuttgart Barcelona
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Manchester United Roma
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Dynamo Kyiv Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 CSKA Moskva Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Inter PSV
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Steaua București Arsenal
Group phase game 2 02/10/2007 Sevilla Slavia Praha
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Rosenborg Schalke 04
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Lazio Real Madrid
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Benfica Shakhtar
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Celtic Milan
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Werder Bremen Olympiacos
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Liverpool Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Valencia Chelsea
Group phase game 2 03/10/2007 Beşiktaş Porto
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 CSKA Moskva Inter
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 PSV Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 Arsenal Slavia Praha
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 Rangers Barcelona
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 Stuttgart Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 Sevilla Steaua București
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 Dynamo Kyiv Manchester United
Group phase game 3 23/10/2007 Roma Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Benfica Celtic
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Real Madrid Olympiacos
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Werder Bremen Lazio
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Chelsea Schalke 04
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Rosenborg Valencia
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Olympique de Marseille Porto
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Beşiktaş Liverpool
Group phase game 3 24/10/2007 Milan Shakhtar
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Liverpool Beşiktaş
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Valencia Rosenborg
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Schalke 04 Chelsea
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Lazio Werder Bremen
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Olympiacos Real Madrid
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Celtic Benfica
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Shakhtar Milan
Group phase game 4 06/11/2007 Porto Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Steaua București Sevilla
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Slavia Praha Arsenal
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Fenerbahçe PSV
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Inter CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Sporting de Portugal Roma
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Manchester United Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Barcelona Rangers
Group phase game 4 07/11/2007 Olympique Lyonnais Stuttgart
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 CSKA Moskva PSV
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Manchester United Sporting de Portugal
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Stuttgart Rangers
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Olympique Lyonnais Barcelona
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Dynamo Kyiv Roma
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Inter Fenerbahçe
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Sevilla Arsenal
Group phase game 5 27/11/2007 Steaua București Slavia Praha
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Beşiktaş Olympique de Marseille
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Rosenborg Chelsea
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Valencia Schalke 04
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Werder Bremen Real Madrid
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Lazio Olympiacos
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Benfica Milan
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Celtic Shakhtar
Group phase game 5 28/11/2007 Liverpool Porto
Group phase game 6 04/12/2007 Shakhtar Benfica
Group phase game 6 04/12/2007 Milan Celtic
Group phase game 6 11/12/2007 Chelsea Valencia
Group phase game 6 11/12/2007 Olympiacos Werder Bremen
Group phase game 6 11/12/2007 Real Madrid Lazio
Group phase game 6 11/12/2007 Schalke 04 Rosenborg
Group phase game 6 11/12/2007 Porto Beşiktaş
Group phase game 6 11/12/2007 Olympique de Marseille Liverpool
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Slavia Praha Sevilla
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Rangers Olympique Lyonnais
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Barcelona Stuttgart
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Roma Manchester United
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Sporting de Portugal Dynamo Kyiv
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 PSV Inter
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Fenerbahçe CSKA Moskva
Group phase game 6 12/12/2007 Arsenal Steaua București
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2008 Liverpool Inter
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2008 Olympiacos Chelsea
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2008 Schalke 04 Porto
Round of 16 (first leg) 19/02/2008 Roma Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2008 Fenerbahçe Sevilla
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2008 Arsenal Milan
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2008 Olympique Lyonnais Manchester United
Round of 16 (first leg) 20/02/2008 Celtic Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/03/2008 Sevilla Fenerbahçe
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/03/2008 Barcelona Celtic
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/03/2008 Manchester United Olympique Lyonnais
Round of 16 (second leg) 04/03/2008 Milan Arsenal
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2008 Porto Schalke 04
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2008 Real Madrid Roma
Round of 16 (second leg) 05/03/2008 Chelsea Olympiacos
Round of 16 (second leg) 11/03/2008 Inter Liverpool
Round of 8 (first leg) 01/04/2008 Schalke 04 Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 01/04/2008 Roma Manchester United
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2008 Fenerbahçe Chelsea
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2008 Arsenal Liverpool
Round of 8 (second leg) 08/04/2008 Chelsea Fenerbahçe
Round of 8 (second leg) 08/04/2008 Liverpool Arsenal
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2008 Barcelona Schalke 04
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2008 Manchester United Roma
Semifinal (first leg) 22/04/2008 Liverpool Chelsea
Semifinal (first leg) 23/04/2008 Barcelona Manchester United
Semifinal (second leg) 29/04/2008 Manchester United Barcelona
Semifinal (second leg) 30/04/2008 Chelsea Liverpool
Final 21/05/2008 Manchester United Chelsea

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Yssouf Koné RosenborgRosenborg
80.80
Cristiano Ronaldo Manchester UnitedManchester United
80.73
Luís Fabiano SevillaSevilla
70.70
Kuyt LiverpoolLiverpool
70.58
Kanouté SevillaSevilla
60.67
Drogba ChelseaChelsea
60.55
Gerrard LiverpoolLiverpool
60.46
Cesc Fàbregas ArsenalArsenal
60.60
Fernando Torres LiverpoolLiverpool
60.55
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
60.67
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cristiano Ronaldo Manchester UnitedManchester United
80.73
Gerrard LiverpoolLiverpool
60.46
Drogba ChelseaChelsea
60.55
Fernando Torres LiverpoolLiverpool
60.55
Messi BarcelonaBarcelona
60.67
Kanouté SevillaSevilla
50.56
Ibrahimović InterInter
50.71
Deivid FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
50.45
Babel LiverpoolLiverpool
50.38
Kuyt LiverpoolLiverpool
50.42
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Reina LiverpoolLiverpool
1290
Carragher LiverpoolLiverpool
1200
Makélélé ChelseaChelsea
1184
Mascherano LiverpoolLiverpool
1183
Hyypiä LiverpoolLiverpool
1171
Gerrard LiverpoolLiverpool
1157
Edu Dracena FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1092
Mehmet Aurélio FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1082
Cole ChelseaChelsea
1039
Essien ChelseaChelsea
1038
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Alan Hutton RangersRangers
5
Jermaine Jones Schalke 04Schalke 04
5
Scott Brown CelticCeltic
5
Ladislav Volešák Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
4
Kevin Thomson RangersRangers
4
Brandão ShakhtarShakhtar
4
Mario Mandžukić Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
4
Marius Croitoru Steaua BucureștiSteaua București
4
Diego Lugano FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
4
Essien ChelseaChelsea
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Emin Guliyev Khazar LankaranKhazar Lankaran
1
Martin Stranzl Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
1
Pennant LiverpoolLiverpool
1
Suazo InterInter
1
Chivu InterInter
1
Deivid FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1
Vasilis Torosidis OlympiacosOlympiacos
1
Cribari LazioLazio
1
Diego Werder BremenWerder Bremen
1
Binya BenficaBenfica
1
Goals:
545
Goals Per Match:
2.56
Yellow Cards:
798
Bookings Per Match:
3.75
Red Cards:
37
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.17
Home wins:
109
Away wins:
62
Draws:
42
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Liverpool: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Dynamo Kiev: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Manchester United: 13 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Steaua Bucarest: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Liverpool 14 8 3 3
57%
21%
22%
34 12 16 1
Chelsea 13 6 6 1
46%
46%
8%
20 8 17 1
Manchester United 13 9 4 0
69%
30%
1%
20 6 17 0
Barcelona 12 8 3 1
66%
25%
9%
18 6 20 0
Fenerbahçe 12 7 2 3
58%
16%
26%
18 14 25 1
Arsenal 12 7 3 2
58%
25%
17%
24 9 21 0
Shakhtar 10 5 0 5
50%
50%
13 14 20 0
Beşiktaş 10 5 1 4
50%
10%
40%
11 16 22 0
Sevilla 10 8 0 2
80%
20%
25 13 15 0
Celtic 10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
9 12 19 0
Schalke 04 10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
6 7 26 0
Slavia Praha 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
8 17 21 1
Steaua București 10 3 2 5
30%
20%
50%
11 13 24 0
Roma 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
15 11 23 0
Rangers 10 5 2 3
50%
20%
30%
11 9 22 2
Rosenborg 10 6 1 3
60%
10%
30%
21 12 10 0
Lazio 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
12 13 15 3
Benfica 8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
8 7 16 1
Dynamo Kyiv 8 2 0 6
25%
75%
8 19 13 0
Werder Bremen 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
13 16 12 1
Valencia 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
7 7 9 1
Porto 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
9 8 11 1
Milan 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
12 7 15 0
Olympiacos 8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
11 10 17 1
Real Madrid 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
15 13 16 1
Inter 8 5 0 3
62%
38%
12 7 17 4
Olympique Lyonnais 8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
12 12 17 0
Olympique de Marseille 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 9 13 0
Tampere United 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
6 6 9 0
Elfsborg 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
3 5 9 0
Sporting de Portugal 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 8 9 0
PSV 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
3 6 8 1
BATE Borisov 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 8 16 2
CSKA Moskva 6 0 1 5
16%
84%
7 14 15 0
Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 9 15 0
Stuttgart 6 1 0 5
16%
84%
7 15 10 0
Sarajevo 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
11 7 12 0
Red Bull Salzburg 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
9 3 6 0
Crvena Zvezda 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
2 3 14 0
Pyunik 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 8 1
Astana 64 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 10 10 0
København 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 7 0
Hafnarfjarðar 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 5 8 1
Levadia Tallinn 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 3 0
Ventspils 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 11 9 0
Zeta 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 7 9 0
Domžale 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 6 7 0
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 7 1
Žilina 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
7 5 5 0
HB 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 4 0
Tirana 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 3 0
Murata 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 0
Kaunas 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 7 1
Derry City 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 4 0
The New Saints 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 4 1 0
APOEL 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Khazar Lankaran 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 2
Linfield 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Debrecen 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 5 1
Marsaxlokk 2 0 0 2
100%
1 9 4 0
Zagłębie 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 5 0
Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 5 0
Ajax 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 4 0
Dudelange 2 0 0 2
100%
5 7 2 0
Zürich 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 5 0
Anderlecht 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 0
Rànger's 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 5 2
Toulouse 2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 3 0
Pobeda 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 2
Spartak Moskva 2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 3 1
Levski Sofia 2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 3 0
Dinamo București 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 1
Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 7 1
Genk 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 6 0
AEK 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 5 0
Metalurgi Rustavi 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 3 1
Notify error