2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group II1981-82 next
Group 2

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1Xerez5038234115132345
2Cartagena4838181284326625
3Lorca4838181284528430
4Antequerano48382081043285310
5AD Ceuta4638198116238625
6Algeciras4438151493222593
7Calvo Sotelo42381610124635402
8FC Andorra4138169135644444
9Racing Portuense39381313123031555
10Granada39381313123432402
11Gimnástico de Tarragona38381410143831524
12San Fernando3638148163840402
13Ibiza36381310153645485
14Reus35381113143248350
15Jaén3238128184355542
16Torrejón32381012164149642
17Badajoz32381110173846495
18Tarrasa2838108203654442
19Vall de Uxó2438710212451574
20Las Palmas Atlético223886243669447
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Valverde
20 FC Andorra
Narciso
18 Las Palmas B
Mansilla
16 Xerez
José Luis
15 Cartagena
Eloy
14 Xerez
Vitoria
13 Granada
Masqué
13 Reus
Toto
13 Jaén
Doménech
12 Antequerano
Carlos
12 Lorca
Name Pos Minutes Club
Julián
3420 Lorca
Capó
3420 Reus
Recio
3330 Xerez
Sagarduy
3330 Cartagena
Vicente Gómez
3330 Algeciras
Chema
3330 Calvo Sotelo
Gerardo
3330 San Fernando
Martínez
3330 Torrejón
Manolín
3320 San Fernando
Goyo
3316 Antequerano
Name Pos Yellows Club
Pani
11 Cartagena
Heredia
10 Algeciras
Huertas
9 Cartagena
Cherino
9 AD Ceuta
Asián
8 Algeciras
Costa
8 FC Andorra
Blanco
8 Portuense
Bañeras
8 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Cunillera
8 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Pepillo
8 Ibiza
  Name Pos Reds Club
Pino
3 Antequerano
Cid
2 Xerez
Toto
2 Antequerano
Pani
2 Cartagena
Miguel Ángel
2 AD Ceuta
Santiago
2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Marrero
2 Las Palmas B
Carlos
1 Xerez
Félix
1 Xerez
Suárez
1 Xerez
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Vicente Gómez
0.59 Algeciras3722
Verdejo
0.65 Granada2919
Goyo
0.7 Antequerano3726
Palomo
0.72 Gimnàstic de Tarragona3626
Julián
0.73 Lorca3828
Recio
0.83 Xerez3731
Pedro
0.86 AD Ceuta3026
Simeón
0.96 Ibiza2928
Gerardo
1.02 San Fernando3738
Arévalo
1.05 FC Andorra3739
Goals:
804
Goals Per Match:
2,12
Yellow Cards:
979
Bookings Per Match:
2,58
Red Cards:
74
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,19
Foreigns:
110
Percentage Foreigns:
19.5
Home wins:
216
Away wins:
65
Draws:
99
Widest home win:
8-1 AD Ceuta-Reus
Widest away win:
0-5 Las Palmas Atlético-Gimnástico de Tarragona
Longest winning run:
Lorca: 5 Matches (Days 18-22)
Longest losing run:
Torrejón: 6 Matches (Days 15-20)
Longest no losing run:
Cartagena: 12 Matches (Days 24-35)
Longest no winning run:
Vall de Uxó: 14 Matches (Days 5-18)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Zunzarren FC Andorra
28 2385 5 3 0
Ortiz AD Ceuta
22 1461 4 2 0
Mirambel Gimnàstic de Tarragona
11 630 1 2 0
Salvador FC Andorra
8 585 2 0 0
Villalba AD Ceuta
4 339 2 0 0
Charro Vall de Uxó
5 253 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix