2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group I1983-84 next
Group 1

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Sabadell5138191367331444
2
Logroñés513821986826434
3
Alavés503821896535686
4
Figueras4838208105647581
5
Gimnástico de Tarragona47381991057386910
6
Sestao463818101057367515
7
Binéfar4238178135040484
8
Lleida42381610125339575
9
San Sebastián41381511124338405
10
FC Andorra41381413115244645
11
Osasuna Promesas3838158153944515
12
Andorra3738149154750545
13
Sporting Atlético3738165175047597
14
Compostela33381111164155672
15
Arosa3038118193964645
16
Avilés Industrial2938117205068472
17
Erandio2938109194265503
18
Baracaldo2838116214675596
19
Huesca243896233368676
20
Racing de Ferrol1638310252576504
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Lotina
21 Logroñés
Jon García
18 Sestao
Masqué
17 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Giménez
17 Binéfar
Marañón
16 Sabadell
Jesús
16 Avilés
Zamora
16 Barakaldo
Rández
14 Sabadell
Del Moral
14 FC Andorra
Iturrino
13 Real Sociedad B
Name Pos Minutes Club
Capó
3420 Sabadell
Noly
3420 Logroñés
Boix
3420 Figueres
Zúñiga
3420 Real Sociedad B
Guti
3420 Andorra
Sabin Bilbao
3420 Erandio
Palomares
3420 Erandio
Marañón
3406 Sabadell
Domingo
3403 Compostela
Carrasco
3387 Erandio
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Bañeras
13 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Pereda
11 Sestao
Chera
11 Huesca
López Rekarte
9 Alavés
Núñez
9 Alavés
Hidalgo
9 FC Andorra
Jorge
9 Compostela
Carnero
9 Arosa
Lezcano
9 Arosa
Galarraga
8 Alavés
  Name Pos Reds Club
Álava
4 Sestao
Eloy
3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Santiago
3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Primi
3 Sestao
Astarbe
2 Alavés
Echevarría
2 Sestao
Rodríguez
2 Real Sociedad B
Glaría
2 Osasuna B
Emilio
2 Sporting B
Aizpurua
2 Erandio
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Casado
0.65 Logroñés2919
Cuenca
0.77 Alavés3628
Capó
0.81 Sabadell3831
Palomo
0.91 Gimnàstic de Tarragona3633
Echevarría
0.97 Sestao3433
Nieves
1 Binéfar3030
Amigó
1 Lleida3737
Roberto
1.08 Osasuna B3639
Arévalo
1.09 FC Andorra3235
Ablanedo II
1.2 Sporting B2935
Goals:
986
Goals Per Match:
2,59
Yellow Cards:
1134
Bookings Per Match:
2,98
Red Cards:
104
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,27
Foreigns:
71
Percentage Foreigns:
15.04
Home wins:
219
Away wins:
72
Draws:
89
Widest home win:
6-0 Sabadell-Compostela
Widest away win:
1-7 Erandio-Logroñés
Longest winning run:
Alavés: 6 Matches (Days 20-25)
Longest losing run:
Huesca: 9 Matches (Days 21-29)
Longest no losing run:
Alavés: 17 Matches (Days 18-34)
Longest no winning run:
Racing de Ferrol: 19 Matches (Days 2-20)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Charles Compostela
34 2965 8 5 0
Villalba Compostela
34 2804 0 7 1
Zunzarren FC Andorra
31 2273 1 5 0
Rogelio Sporting B
6 502 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix

Notify error