2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev King's Cup1984-85 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1984 Valladolid Promesas Ponferradina
Round 1 (first leg) 12/09/1984 Arenas de Getxo Eibar
Round 1 (second leg) 19/09/1984 Eibar Arenas de Getxo
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Real Madrid Aficionados Pegaso
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Ciempozuelos Parla
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Levante Aspense
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Villanueva del Arzobispo Iliturgi CF
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Cacereño Don Benito
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 CD Estepona San Pedro
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Sevilla Atlético Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Ilicitano Torrevieja
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Díter Zafra Mérida
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Lalín Orense
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Güímar Mensajero
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Sabiñánigo Arnedo
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Tudelano Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Atlético Baleares Murense
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Getxo Santurce
Round 1 (first leg) 19/09/1984 Atlético Astorga Real Burgos
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1984 Badalona Granollers
Round 1 (first leg) 20/09/1984 Icodense Las Palmas Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Conquense Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Yeclano Murcia
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Caudal Langreo
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Betis Deportivo Algeciras
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Mestalla Castellón
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Maspalomas Las Palmas
Round 1 (second leg) 26/09/1984 Arnedo Sabiñánigo
Round 1 (first leg) 26/09/1984 Coria Cádiz
Round 1 (first leg) 27/09/1984 Turón Oviedo
Round 1 (first leg) 02/10/1984 Cultural de Durango Real Sociedad
Round 1 (first leg) 02/10/1984 Numancia Osasuna
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Mairena Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Torre Pacheco Elche
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Cartagena Albacete
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Sporting Mahonés Mallorca
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Granada AD Ceuta
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Cultural Leonesa Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Celta de Vigo Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Manacor Badía
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Fuengirola Jaén
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Deportivo de La Coruña Gran Peña Celtista
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Calahorra Logroñés
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Barcelona Aficionados Sabadell
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Palencia CF Bembibre
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Ávila Castilla
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Siero Sporting de Gijón
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Binéfar Zaragoza
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Hércules Eldense
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Atlético Marbella CD Málaga
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Xerez Sevilla
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Racing de Santander
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Real Unión Sestao
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Atlético Malagueño Linares CF
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Pontevedra Fabril
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Oviedo Turón
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Cádiz Coria
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Murcia Yeclano
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Calvo Sotelo Conquense
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Las Palmas Atlético Icodense
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Pegaso Real Madrid Aficionados
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Parla Ciempozuelos
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Aspense Levante
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Iliturgi CF Villanueva del Arzobispo
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Don Benito Cacereño
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Atlético Sanluqueño Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Torrevieja Ilicitano
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Mérida Díter Zafra
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Orense Lalín
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Mensajero Güímar
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Andorra Tudelano
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Murense Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Real Burgos Atlético Astorga
Round 1 (second leg) 03/10/1984 Ponferradina Valladolid Promesas
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Orihuela Lorca
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Puerto Cruz Tenerife
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Lloret Lleida
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Gandía Alcoyano
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 Badajoz Plasencia
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 FC Andorra Sant Andreu
Round 1 (first leg) 03/10/1984 RSD Alcalá Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1984 San Pedro CD Estepona
Round 1 (first leg) 04/10/1984 Gimnástico de Tarragona Barcelona Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 04/10/1984 Atlético Madrileño Manchego
Round 1 (first leg) 04/10/1984 Europa Español
Round 1 (second leg) 04/10/1984 Granollers Badalona
Round 1 (first leg) 09/10/1984 Burriana Valencia
Round 1 (second leg) 09/10/1984 Castellón Mestalla
Round 1 (first leg) 10/10/1984 Bilbao Athletic Alavés
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1984 Albacete Cartagena
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1984 Langreo Caudal
Round 1 (second leg) 10/10/1984 Algeciras Betis Deportivo
Round 1 (second leg) 11/10/1984 Santurce Getxo
Round 1 (second leg) 16/10/1984 Español Europa
Round 1 (second leg) 17/10/1984 Gran Peña Celtista Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (second leg) 23/10/1984 Jaén Fuengirola
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Logroñés Calahorra
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Zaragoza Binéfar
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Castilla Ávila
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Lleida Lloret
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Lorca Orihuela
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Barcelona Atlético Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Manchego Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Tenerife Puerto Cruz
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Sant Andreu FC Andorra
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Alcoyano Gandía
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Fabril Pontevedra
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Salamanca Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Plasencia Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 CD Málaga Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Rayo Vallecano RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Elche Torre Pacheco
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Mallorca Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Recreativo de Huelva Mairena
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 AD Ceuta Granada
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Lugo Celta de Vigo
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Badía Manacor
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Sestao Real Unión
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Bembibre Palencia CF
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Linares CF Atlético Malagueño
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Eldense Hércules
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Sevilla Xerez
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Racing de Santander Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Alavés Bilbao Athletic
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Las Palmas Maspalomas
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Real Sociedad Cultural de Durango
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Osasuna Numancia
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Valencia Burriana
Round 1 (second leg) 24/10/1984 Sabadell Barcelona Aficionados
Round 1 (second leg) 25/10/1984 Sporting de Gijón Siero
Round 2 (first leg) 01/11/1984 Constancia Murense
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Cádiz Betis Deportivo
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Granada CD Estepona
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Mérida Badajoz
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Alcira Castellón
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Deportivo de La Coruña Pontevedra
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Andorra Osasuna
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Albacete Hércules
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Sestao Racing de Santander
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Valladolid Salamanca
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Betis Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Parla Atlético de Madrid
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Don Benito Extremadura
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Atlético Madrileño Calvo Sotelo
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Manacor Mallorca
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Icodense Tenerife
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Corellano Logroñés
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Güímar Las Palmas
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Lorca Ilicitano
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Arnedo Zaragoza
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Iliturgi CF CD Málaga
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Barcelona Atlético Granollers
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Atlético Sanluqueño Sevilla
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Figueras Sabadell
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Pegaso Castilla
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Orense Celta de Vigo
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Lleida Barcelona
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Eibar Athletic Club
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Levante Valencia
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 Oviedo Aficionados Sporting de Gijón
Round 2 (first leg) 07/11/1984 FC Andorra Español
Round 2 (first leg) 08/11/1984 Palencia CF Valladolid Promesas
Round 2 (first leg) 08/11/1984 Caudal Oviedo
Round 2 (second leg) 13/11/1984 Valladolid Promesas Palencia CF
Round 2 (second leg) 13/11/1984 Sporting de Gijón Oviedo Aficionados
Round 2 (second leg) 13/11/1984 Athletic Club Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 13/11/1984 Real Sociedad Santurce
Round 2 (first leg) 13/11/1984 Elche Murcia
Round 2 (second leg) 14/11/1984 Atlético de Madrid Parla
Round 2 (first leg) 15/11/1984 Jaén Linares CF
Round 2 (second leg) 21/11/1984 Las Palmas Güímar
Round 2 (second leg) 27/11/1984 Barcelona Lleida
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Calvo Sotelo Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Linares CF Jaén
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Extremadura Don Benito
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Murense Constancia
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Recreativo de Huelva Betis
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Salamanca Valladolid
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Racing de Santander Sestao
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Español FC Andorra
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Zaragoza Arnedo
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Hércules Albacete
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 CD Málaga Iliturgi CF
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Osasuna Andorra
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Sevilla Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Valencia Levante
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Santurce Real Sociedad
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 CD Estepona Granada
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Betis Deportivo Cádiz
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Sabadell Figueras
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Badajoz Mérida
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Oviedo Caudal
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Murcia Elche
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Tenerife Icodense
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Logroñés Corellano
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Ilicitano Lorca
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Granollers Barcelona Atlético
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Celta de Vigo Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Castilla Pegaso
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Pontevedra Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Mallorca Manacor
Round 2 (second leg) 28/11/1984 Castellón Alcira
Round 3 (first leg) 11/12/1984 Rayo Vallecano Las Palmas
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Valladolid Promesas Español
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Pegaso Tenerife
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Alcoyano Athletic Club
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Badajoz Oviedo
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Barcelona Murcia
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Barcelona Atlético Valencia
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Real Burgos Sabadell
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Zaragoza Valladolid
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Sevilla Betis
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Alavés Celta de Vigo
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Sestao Atlético Madrileño
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Osasuna Mallorca
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 CD Málaga Atlético de Madrid
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Lorca Real Sociedad
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Linares CF Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Hércules CD Estepona
Round 3 (first leg) 12/12/1984 Castellón Logroñés
Round 3 (first leg) 13/12/1984 Extremadura Cádiz
Round 3 (first leg) 13/12/1984 Constancia Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (second leg) 19/12/1984 Cádiz Extremadura
Round 3 (second leg) 08/01/1985 Atlético Madrileño Sestao
Round 3 (second leg) 08/01/1985 Sporting de Gijón Constancia
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Las Palmas Rayo Vallecano
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 CD Estepona Hércules
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Mallorca Osasuna
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Tenerife Pegaso
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Valencia Barcelona Atlético
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Atlético de Madrid CD Málaga
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Deportivo de La Coruña Linares CF
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Español Valladolid Promesas
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Murcia Barcelona
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Oviedo Badajoz
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Athletic Club Alcoyano
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Celta de Vigo Alavés
Round 3 (second leg) 09/01/1985 Betis Sevilla
Round 4 (first leg) 16/01/1985 Las Palmas Cádiz
Round 3 (second leg) 30/01/1985 Real Sociedad Lorca
Round 3 (second leg) 30/01/1985 Sabadell Real Burgos
Round 4 (first leg) 30/01/1985 Español Barcelona
Round 4 (first leg) 30/01/1985 Oviedo Betis
Round 4 (first leg) 30/01/1985 Alavés Athletic Club
Round 4 (first leg) 30/01/1985 Sestao Sporting de Gijón
Round 3 (second leg) 31/01/1985 Logroñés Castellón
Round 3 (second leg) 06/02/1985 Valladolid Zaragoza
Round 4 (second leg) 06/02/1985 Sporting de Gijón Sestao
Round 4 (second leg) 06/02/1985 Betis Oviedo
Round 4 (second leg) 06/02/1985 Cádiz Las Palmas
Round 4 (second leg) 06/02/1985 Athletic Club Alavés
Round 4 (second leg) 06/02/1985 Barcelona Español
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Barcelona Hércules
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Sporting de Gijón Valencia
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Deportivo de La Coruña Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Castellón Tenerife
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Zaragoza Cádiz
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Real Sociedad Sabadell
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Betis Mallorca
Round of 16 (first leg) 13/03/1985 Real Madrid Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Hércules Barcelona
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Mallorca Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Valencia Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Cádiz Zaragoza
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Athletic Club Real Madrid
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Atlético de Madrid Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Sabadell Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (second leg) 03/04/1985 Tenerife Castellón
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/04/1985 Sporting de Gijón Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/04/1985 Betis Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/04/1985 Athletic Club Real Sociedad
Round of 8 (first leg) 17/04/1985 Castellón Zaragoza
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/05/1985 Barcelona Betis
Round of 8 (second leg) 15/05/1985 Atlético de Madrid Sporting de Gijón
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/05/1985 Real Sociedad Athletic Club
Round of 8 (second leg) 16/05/1985 Zaragoza Castellón
Semifinal (first leg) 19/06/1985 Atlético de Madrid Zaragoza
Semifinal (first leg) 19/06/1985 Athletic Club Betis
Semifinal (second leg) 23/06/1985 Zaragoza Atlético de Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 23/06/1985 Betis Athletic Club
Final 30/06/1985 Atlético de Madrid Athletic Club

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Cholo ZaragozaZaragoza
80.73
Cabrera Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
80.89
Camuel Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
82.00
Schuster BarcelonaBarcelona
71.00
Sanabria HérculesHércules
60.86
Uralde Real SociedadReal Sociedad
60.86
Hugo Sánchez Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
60.75
Pepe Bonet MallorcaMallorca
51.00
Rincón BetisBetis
50.63
Manuel López CádizCádiz
50.56
    Name Club Pos Minutes
García Cortés ZaragozaZaragoza
1110
Zubizarreta Athletic ClubAthletic Club
1110
Liceranzu Athletic ClubAthletic Club
1108
Urquiaga Athletic ClubAthletic Club
1065
Parra BetisBetis
1040
Alex BetisBetis
1008
Votava Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
990
Conde ZaragozaZaragoza
923
Julio Prieto Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
921
Zurdi Sporting de GijónSporting de Gijón
918
    Name Club Pos Yellows
De Andrés Athletic ClubAthletic Club
4
Julio Alberto BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Conde ZaragozaZaragoza
3
Calleja BetisBetis
3
Archibald BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Calderé BarcelonaBarcelona
3
Mantilla BetisBetis
3
Diego BetisBetis
3
Botubot CastellónCastellón
3
Chano MallorcaMallorca
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Eulate PonferradinaPonferradina
1
Valentín Barcelona AtléticoBarcelona Atlético
1
Alvarado ParlaParla
1
Yuma Iliturgi CFIliturgi CF
1
Estella SabadellSabadell
1
Parra CD EsteponaCD Estepona
1
Rincón BetisBetis
1
Maldonado AndorraAndorra
1
Saura SabadellSabadell
1
Segarra Celta de VigoCelta de Vigo
1
Goals:
787
Goals Per Match:
2.80
Yellow Cards:
599
Bookings Per Match:
2.13
Red Cards:
54
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.19
Home wins:
166
Away wins:
68
Draws:
47
Longest winning run:
Cádiz: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Betis Deportivo: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Real Sociedad: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Sporting de Gijón: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Athletic Club
Spain
13 7 2 4
53%
15%
32%
22 9 18 3
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
12 6 4 2
50%
33%
17%
32 6 8 0
Zaragoza
Spain
12 10 0 2
83%
17%
27 9 16 3
Betis
Spain
12 7 1 4
58%
8%
34%
20 10 22 1
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
11 7 2 2
63%
18%
19%
26 14 16 1
Barcelona
Spain
10 7 0 3
70%
30%
25 9 16 0
Castellón
Spain
10 4 2 4
40%
20%
40%
15 15 21 2
Cádiz
Spain
10 8 0 2
80%
20%
20 6 13 1
Real Sociedad
Spain
10 7 2 1
70%
20%
10%
17 5 10 0
Hércules
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
16 11 8 0
Valencia
Spain
8 5 2 1
62%
25%
13%
16 7 7 0
Las Palmas
Spain
8 6 0 2
75%
25%
16 6 5 0
Oviedo
Spain
8 3 3 2
37%
37%
26%
6 6 5 0
Tenerife
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
18 10 11 0
Mallorca
Spain
8 6 1 1
75%
12%
13%
17 6 15 0
Sestao
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
15 10 14 0
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
9 12 14 0
Sabadell
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
6 4 12 2
Español
Spain
8 5 0 3
62%
38%
12 7 5 0
Lorca
Spain
6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
3 5 2 0
Celta de Vigo
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
7 5 16 3
Osasuna
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
15 9 6 0
Linares CF
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 6 11 0
Logroñés
Spain
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
16 7 6 0
Badajoz
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 4 1 0
Sevilla
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
9 6 7 0
CD Málaga
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 6 3 0
Murcia
Spain
6 2 0 4
33%
67%
12 8 15 1
Barcelona Atlético
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
8 6 6 1
Atlético Madrileño
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
11 8 5 1
Valladolid Promesas
Spain
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
7 5 8 0
Pegaso
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 5 2 0
CD Estepona
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 8 8 2
Alavés
Spain
6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 4 9 0
Murense
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
7 8 0 0
Ilicitano
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 4 2 0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 6 0
Elche
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
14 4 4 0
Valladolid
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 7 7 0
Albacete
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 4 2 1
Granada
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 9 0
Pontevedra
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
7 3 5 0
Salamanca
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 5 0
Iliturgi CF
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 3 1 1
Manacor
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 2 0
Extremadura
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 9 0 0
Jaén
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 5 1 0
Levante
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 6 5 0
Racing de Santander
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
8 3 6 1
Parla
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
11 11 8 1
Palencia CF
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 1 0
Castilla
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
2 2 8 0
Eibar
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 7 1 0
Don Benito
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 4 0 0
Lleida
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 8 7 1
Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 9 1
Calvo Sotelo
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 6 5 0
Santurce
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 6 0 0
Andorra
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 4 1
Real Burgos
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
8 3 5 2
Arnedo
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
8 9 2 0
Granollers
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 5 5 0
Icodense
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 4 1
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 8 2 1
Constancia
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 6 0 0
Caudal
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 2 6 0
Güímar
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 4 2 0
Betis Deportivo
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 8 3 0
Alcoyano
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
7 11 1 3
Orense
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 7 5 0
Mérida
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 0 0
FC Andorra
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
5 4 2 0
Orihuela
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 0 0
Atlético Marbella
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 0 0
Manchego
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Figueras
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Xerez
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 6 0 0
Lloret
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 6 0
Corellano
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 0 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 7 2 1
Alcira
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Europa
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 0 0
Puerto Cruz
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 7 2 1
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Bilbao Athletic
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 2 0
Atlético Malagueño
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 1
RSD Alcalá
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 3 1
Burriana
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 7 1 0
Plasencia
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Sant Andreu
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 5 1 0
Fabril
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 1 0
Real Unión
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 7 2 2
Gandía
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
5 7 0 0
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Binéfar
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 3 1
Las Palmas Atlético
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Badalona
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Atlético Astorga
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 7 1 0
Getxo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 0 0
Atlético Baleares
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Tudelano
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 5 0 0
Sabiñánigo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 8 2 0
Mensajero
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Lalín
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 0 0
Conquense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 0
Díter Zafra
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 5 0 0
Sevilla Atlético
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 1
San Pedro
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 1
Cacereño
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Villanueva del Arzobispo
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 0 0
Aspense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 0 0
Ciempozuelos
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 7 5 0
Real Madrid Aficionados
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Arenas de Getxo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 0 0
Ponferradina
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 1
Torrevieja
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 0 0
Yeclano
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 8 3 1
Langreo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 4 1
Algeciras
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
Siero
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 18 2 0
Ávila
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Bembibre
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 1 0
Barcelona Aficionados
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Calahorra
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 8 2 0
Gran Peña Celtista
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 6 2
Fuengirola
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 1 0
Badía
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Lugo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Oviedo Aficionados
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 6 1 0
AD Ceuta
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 3 1
Sporting Mahonés
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 5 1 0
Cartagena
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 2 2
Torre Pacheco
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 12 0 0
Mairena
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 4 0
Numancia
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 10 1 0
Cultural de Durango
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 1 0
Turón
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 0
Coria
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 0 0
Maspalomas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 6 2 1
Mestalla
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 6 3 0
Eldense
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 8 1 0
Real Madrid
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 4 1