2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division2009-10 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round of 8 (first leg) 15/05/2010 Jaén Palencia
Round of 8 (first leg) 15/05/2010 Pontevedra Oviedo
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/05/2010 Sant Andreu Ponferradina
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/05/2010 Granada Alcorcón
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/05/2010 Ontinyent Guadalajara
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/05/2010 Alcoyano Eibar
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/05/2010 Universidad de Las Palmas Melilla
Round of 8 (first leg) 16/05/2010 Polideportivo Ejido Barcelona B
Round of 8 (second leg) 22/05/2010 Barcelona B Polideportivo Ejido
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Eibar Alcoyano
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Oviedo Pontevedra
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Melilla Universidad de Las Palmas
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Palencia Jaén
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Ponferradina Sant Andreu
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Alcorcón Granada
Round of 8 (second leg) 23/05/2010 Guadalajara Ontinyent
Semifinal (first leg) 30/05/2010 Jaén Barcelona B
Semifinal (first leg) 30/05/2010 Universidad de Las Palmas Sant Andreu
Semifinal (first leg) 30/05/2010 Pontevedra Alcorcón
Semifinal (first leg) 30/05/2010 Ontinyent Eibar
Semifinal (first leg) 30/05/2010 Ponferradina Granada
Semifinal (second leg) 05/06/2010 Barcelona B Jaén
Semifinal (second leg) 06/06/2010 Sant Andreu Universidad de Las Palmas
Semifinal (second leg) 06/06/2010 Eibar Ontinyent
Semifinal (second leg) 06/06/2010 Granada Ponferradina
Semifinal (second leg) 06/06/2010 Alcorcón Pontevedra
Final (first leg) 13/06/2010 Ontinyent Alcorcón
Final (first leg) 13/06/2010 Barcelona B Sant Andreu
Final (second leg) 20/06/2010 Sant Andreu Barcelona B
Final (second leg) 20/06/2010 Alcorcón Ontinyent

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Jonathan Soriano Barcelona BBarcelona B
40.80
Igor PontevedraPontevedra
30.75
Montañés OntinyentOntinyent
30.50
David Torres OntinyentOntinyent
30.50
Íñigo López AlcorcónAlcorcón
30.50
Benja Barcelona BBarcelona B
30.60
Ángel Sánchez Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
20.50
Rubio OntinyentOntinyent
20.33
Perona OviedoOviedo
21.00
Sergio Mora AlcorcónAlcorcón
20.40
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Morales Sant AndreuSant Andreu
570
Héctor Sant AndreuSant Andreu
570
Tarradellas Sant AndreuSant Andreu
554
Máyor Sant AndreuSant Andreu
550
Juanma AlcorcónAlcorcón
540
Rubén Sanz AlcorcónAlcorcón
540
Rangel OntinyentOntinyent
540
Alex OntinyentOntinyent
540
Soriano OntinyentOntinyent
540
Raúl Muñoz OntinyentOntinyent
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Bermúdez AlcorcónAlcorcón
3
Héctor Sant AndreuSant Andreu
3
Soriano OntinyentOntinyent
2
Sergio Hernández Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
2
Miguélez Sant AndreuSant Andreu
2
Moyano JaénJaén
2
Jony Ñíguez OntinyentOntinyent
2
Dani Benítez GranadaGranada
2
Nagore AlcorcónAlcorcón
2
Máyor Sant AndreuSant Andreu
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Gorka Martínez PalenciaPalencia
1
Pendín PontevedraPontevedra
1
Vázquez PontevedraPontevedra
1
Irureta EibarEibar
1
Nacho Quirino Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
1
Béjar AlcorcónAlcorcón
1
Charles PontevedraPontevedra
1
Gonzalo OntinyentOntinyent
1
Arbilla Polideportivo EjidoPolideportivo Ejido
1
Santi Amaro PontevedraPontevedra
1
Goals:
61
Goals Per Match:
2.03
Yellow Cards:
133
Bookings Per Match:
4.43
Red Cards:
17
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.57
Home wins:
11
Away wins:
9
Draws:
10
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Ontinyent: 4 Matches
Longest losing run:
Oviedo: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Barcelona B: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Sant Andreu: 3 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Sant Andreu 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
5 4 20 1
Alcorcón 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 5 12 2
Ontinyent 6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
11 6 13 2
Barcelona B 6 2 4 0
33%
66%
1%
8 4 3 1
Jaén 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 5 8 0
Pontevedra 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 5 8 5
Ponferradina 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
1 2 8 0
Granada 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 1 11 0
Eibar 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 3 10 1
Universidad de Las Palmas 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 4 7 1
Palencia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 6 2
Oviedo 2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 4 0
Guadalajara 2 0 0 2
100%
1 5 7 0
Alcoyano 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 6 0
Melilla 2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 6 0
Polideportivo Ejido 2 0 2 0
100%
4 4 4 2
Notify error