2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group II2020-21

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Group A

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Amorebieta2512741157271
2Real Unión2312723178351
3Bilbao Athletic21125611811262
4Real Sociedad B18115331810211
5Arenas de Getxo171238198355
6Racing de Santander16124441312371
7Alavés B15124351113462
8Laredo14114251015362
9Portugalete912237913311
10Leioa812156716366
11Barakaldo510127822305

Group B

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Calahorra191154274271
2SD Logroñés1810460134190
3Ebro1811533912401
4Tarazona1710523109300
5Mutilvera15104331610280
6Tudelano14103521210311
7Osasuna B12103341113334
8Ejea99234711313
9Izarra8112271018354
10Haro610136812231
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated

Results

12/12/2020
13/12/2020
03/01/2021
10/01/2021
Ejea
Osasuna B
-
-
SD Logroñés
Haro
-
-
Mutilvera
Tarazona
-
-
13/01/2021
16/01/2021
31/01/2021
SD Logroñés
Izarra
-
-
Calahorra
Mutilvera
-
-
Ejea
Ebro
-
-
Osasuna B
Haro
-
-
Tudelano
Tarazona
-
-
23/01/2021
24/01/2021
Barakaldo
Laredo
-
-
07/02/2021
Tarazona
SD Logroñés
-
-
Izarra
Calahorra
-
-
Mutilvera
Ejea
-
-
Ebro
Osasuna B
-
-
Haro
Tudelano
-
-
31/01/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Portugalete
-
-
Alavés B
Racing de Santander
-
-
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Laredo
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
-
-
14/02/2021
Calahorra
SD Logroñés
-
-
Ejea
Izarra
-
-
Osasuna B
Mutilvera
-
-
Tudelano
Ebro
-
-
Haro
Tarazona
-
-
07/02/2021
Amorebieta
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Portugalete
Alavés B
-
-
Racing de Santander
Leioa
-
-
Real Unión
Laredo
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
-
-
21/02/2021
Tarazona
Calahorra
-
-
SD Logroñés
Ejea
-
-
Izarra
Osasuna B
-
-
Mutilvera
Tudelano
-
-
Ebro
Haro
-
-
14/02/2021
Alavés B
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Leioa
Portugalete
-
-
Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Barakaldo
Real Unión
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
-
-
07/03/2021
Ejea
Calahorra
-
-
Osasuna B
SD Logroñés
-
-
Tudelano
Izarra
-
-
Haro
Mutilvera
-
-
Ebro
Tarazona
-
-
21/02/2021
Amorebieta
Alavés B
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Leioa
-
-
Racing de Santander
Laredo
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
-
-
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
-
-
14/03/2021
Ejea
Tarazona
-
-
Calahorra
Osasuna B
-
-
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
-
-
Izarra
Haro
-
-
Mutilvera
Ebro
-
-
28/02/2021
Leioa
Alavés B
-
-
Laredo
Portugalete
-
-
Barakaldo
Racing de Santander
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
Real Unión
Amorebieta
-
-
21/03/2021
Osasuna B
Ejea
-
-
Tudelano
Calahorra
-
-
Haro
SD Logroñés
-
-
Ebro
Izarra
-
-
Tarazona
Mutilvera
-
-
07/03/2021
Amorebieta
Leioa
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Laredo
-
-
Portugalete
Barakaldo
-
-
Racing de Santander
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión
-
-
14/03/2021
Laredo
Alavés B
-
-
Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Portugalete
-
-
Real Unión
Racing de Santander
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta
-
-
21/03/2021
Leioa
Laredo
-
-
Alavés B
Barakaldo
-
-
Bilbao Athletic
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Portugalete
Real Unión
-
-
Racing de Santander
Arenas de Getxo
-
-
28/03/2021
Barakaldo
Leioa
-
-
Real Sociedad B
Alavés B
-
-
Real Unión
Bilbao Athletic
-
-
Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete
-
-
Amorebieta
Racing de Santander
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Mediavilla
1080 Portugalete
Murua
1080 Portugalete
Carrio
1080 Arenas
Gabilondo
1080 Arenas
Álvaro Núñez
1080 Athletic de Bilbao B
Ekhi
1080 Irún
Aimar
1080 Amorebieta
Saizar
1080 Amorebieta
Kijera
1066 Irún
Albisua
1024 Leioa
Name Pos Yellows Club
Jaume Pol
7 Arenas
Frau
7 Alavés B
Prados
6 Athletic de Bilbao B
Cejudo
5 Racing de Santander
Celihueta
5 Arenas
Beobide
5 Irún
Keller
5 Alavés B
Viti
5 Alavés B
Berasaluce
5 Leioa
De Lerma
5 Ebro
Goals:
238
Goals Per Match:
1,19
Yellow Cards:
657
Bookings Per Match:
3,29
Red Cards:
42
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,21
Foreigns:
76
Percentage Foreigns:
14.48
Home wins:
49
Away wins:
28
Draws:
38
Widest home win:
5-0 Real Unión-Leioa
Widest away win:
0-4 Izarra-Mutilvera
Longest winning run:
Amorebieta: 3 Matches (Days 11-13)
Longest losing run:
Portugalete: 4 Matches (Days 10-13)
Longest no losing run:
Arenas de Getxo: 10 Matches (Days 4-13)
Longest no winning run:
Leioa: 8 Matches (Days 6-13)

Progress A

Progress B

Matrix

AlaAmoAreBarBilCalEbrEjeHarIzaLarLeiMutOsaPorRacReaRealSD TarTud
Alavés B0-02-03-00-01-00-10-1
Amorebieta0-02-02-12-12-11-0
Arenas de Getxo1-11-11-01-01-11-1
Barakaldo4-20-00-21-4
Bilbao Athletic2-02-11-13-00-10-0
Calahorra0-11-01-01-01-11-1
Ebro1-01-12-10-02-1
Ejea1-10-30-0
Haro0-11-21-44-00-1
Izarra3-02-00-41-10-11-1
Laredo1-32-02-22-10-01-0
Leioa1-12-21-11-01-10-1
Mutilvera0-10-01-03-31-1
Osasuna B0-00-03-23-10-2
Portugalete0-00-12-30-11-00-11-1
Racing de Santander3-00-13-01-11-11-3
Real Sociedad B1-23-01-04-10-1
Real Unión1-21-12-15-02-1
SD Logroñés0-03-02-02-03-1
Tarazona2-00-11-02-11-00-0
Tudelano2-01-11-32-11-1
Round 12HomeAway
16/01/2021
16/01/2021
16/01/2021
16/01/2021
16/01/2021
31/01/2021
SD Logroñés
Izarra
31/01/2021
Calahorra
Mutilvera
31/01/2021
Ejea
Ebro
31/01/2021
Osasuna B
Haro
31/01/2021
Tudelano
Tarazona
Round 13HomeAway
23/01/2021
23/01/2021
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
Barakaldo
Laredo
07/02/2021
Tarazona
SD Logroñés
07/02/2021
Izarra
Calahorra
07/02/2021
Mutilvera
Ejea
07/02/2021
Ebro
Osasuna B
07/02/2021
Haro
Tudelano
Round 14HomeAway
31/01/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Portugalete
31/01/2021
Alavés B
Racing de Santander
31/01/2021
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
31/01/2021
Laredo
Real Sociedad B
31/01/2021
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
14/02/2021
Calahorra
SD Logroñés
14/02/2021
Ejea
Izarra
14/02/2021
Osasuna B
Mutilvera
14/02/2021
Tudelano
Ebro
14/02/2021
Haro
Tarazona
Round 15HomeAway
07/02/2021
Amorebieta
Bilbao Athletic
07/02/2021
Portugalete
Alavés B
07/02/2021
Racing de Santander
Leioa
07/02/2021
Real Unión
Laredo
07/02/2021
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
21/02/2021
Tarazona
Calahorra
21/02/2021
SD Logroñés
Ejea
21/02/2021
Izarra
Osasuna B
21/02/2021
Mutilvera
Tudelano
21/02/2021
Ebro
Haro
Round 16HomeAway
14/02/2021
Alavés B
Bilbao Athletic
14/02/2021
Leioa
Portugalete
14/02/2021
Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
14/02/2021
Barakaldo
Real Unión
14/02/2021
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
07/03/2021
Ejea
Calahorra
07/03/2021
Osasuna B
SD Logroñés
07/03/2021
Tudelano
Izarra
07/03/2021
Haro
Mutilvera
07/03/2021
Ebro
Tarazona
Round 17HomeAway
21/02/2021
Amorebieta
Alavés B
21/02/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Leioa
21/02/2021
Racing de Santander
Laredo
21/02/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
21/02/2021
Real Unión
Real Sociedad B
14/03/2021
Ejea
Tarazona
14/03/2021
Calahorra
Osasuna B
14/03/2021
SD Logroñés
Tudelano
14/03/2021
Izarra
Haro
14/03/2021
Mutilvera
Ebro
Round 18HomeAway
28/02/2021
Leioa
Alavés B
28/02/2021
Laredo
Portugalete
28/02/2021
Barakaldo
Racing de Santander
28/02/2021
Real Sociedad B
Arenas de Getxo
28/02/2021
Real Unión
Amorebieta
21/03/2021
Osasuna B
Ejea
21/03/2021
Tudelano
Calahorra
21/03/2021
Haro
SD Logroñés
21/03/2021
Ebro
Izarra
21/03/2021
Tarazona
Mutilvera
Round 19HomeAway
07/03/2021
Amorebieta
Leioa
07/03/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Laredo
07/03/2021
Portugalete
Barakaldo
07/03/2021
Racing de Santander
Real Sociedad B
07/03/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión
Round 20HomeAway
14/03/2021
Laredo
Alavés B
14/03/2021
Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic
14/03/2021
Real Sociedad B
Portugalete
14/03/2021
Real Unión
Racing de Santander
14/03/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Amorebieta
Round 21HomeAway
21/03/2021
Leioa
Laredo
21/03/2021
Alavés B
Barakaldo
21/03/2021
Bilbao Athletic
Real Sociedad B
21/03/2021
Portugalete
Real Unión
21/03/2021
Racing de Santander
Arenas de Getxo
Round 22HomeAway
28/03/2021
Barakaldo
Leioa
28/03/2021
Real Sociedad B
Alavés B
28/03/2021
Real Unión
Bilbao Athletic
28/03/2021
Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete
28/03/2021
Amorebieta
Racing de Santander