2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Champions League2001-02 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Araks Ararat Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Linfield Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Levski Sofia Željezničar
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Valletta Haka
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Dudelange Skonto
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Sloga Jugomagnat Kaunas
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 VB Vágur Slavia-Mozyr
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Barry Town Shamkir
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 Bohemians Levadia Tallinn
Qualifying Fase 1 (first leg) 11/07/2001 KR Vllaznia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Kaunas Sloga Jugomagnat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Željezničar Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Vllaznia KR
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Haka Valletta
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Torpedo Kutaisi Linfield
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Sheriff Tiraspol Araks Ararat
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Levadia Tallinn Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Skonto Dudelange
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Slavia-Mozyr VB Vágur
Qualifying Fase 1 (second leg) 18/07/2001 Shamkir Barry Town
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 24/07/2001 Haka Maccabi Haifa
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Anderlecht Sheriff Tiraspol
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Porto Barry Town
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Bohemians Halmstad
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Maribor Rangers
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Ferencváros Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Steaua București Sloga Jugomagnat
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Galatasaray Vllaznia
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Levski Sofia Brann
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Omonia Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Shakhtar Lugano
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Torpedo Kutaisi København
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Skonto Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 2 (first leg) 25/07/2001 Slavia-Mozyr Inter Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 31/07/2001 Lugano Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Sloga Jugomagnat Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Rangers Maribor
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Brann Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Barry Town Porto
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Hajduk Split Ferencváros
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Vllaznia Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Crvena Zvezda Omonia
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 København Torpedo Kutaisi
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Inter Bratislava Slavia-Mozyr
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Halmstad Bohemians
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Maccabi Haifa Haka
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Wisła Kraków Skonto
Qualifying Fase 2 (second leg) 01/08/2001 Sheriff Tiraspol Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2001 Lokomotiv Moskva Tirol Innsbruck
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 07/08/2001 Shakhtar Borussia Dortmund
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Rangers Fenerbahçe
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Crvena Zvezda Bayer Leverkusen
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Ajax Celtic
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Haka Liverpool
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Parma Lille
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Porto Grasshopper
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Hajduk Split Mallorca
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 København Lazio
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Steaua București Dynamo Kyiv
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Halmstad Anderlecht
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Inter Bratislava Rosenborg
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Galatasaray Levski Sofia
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Slavia Praha Panathinaikos
Qualifying Fase 3 (first leg) 08/08/2001 Wisła Kraków Barcelona
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 21/08/2001 Liverpool Haka
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 21/08/2001 Lazio København
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 21/08/2001 Bayer Leverkusen Crvena Zvezda
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 21/08/2001 Dynamo Kyiv Steaua București
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 21/08/2001 Mallorca Hajduk Split
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 21/08/2001 Barcelona Wisła Kraków
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Rosenborg Inter Bratislava
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Lille Parma
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Borussia Dortmund Shakhtar
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Panathinaikos Slavia Praha
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Grasshopper Porto
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Fenerbahçe Rangers
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Anderlecht Halmstad
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Levski Sofia Galatasaray
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 22/08/2001 Celtic Ajax
Qualifying Fase 3 (second leg) 08/09/2001 Tirol Innsbruck Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Schalke 04 Panathinaikos
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Galatasaray Lazio
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Mallorca Arsenal
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Nantes PSV
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Dynamo Kyiv Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Liverpool Boavista
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Lokomotiv Moskva Anderlecht
First group phase game 1 11/09/2001 Roma Real Madrid
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Olympique Lyonnais Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Fenerbahçe Barcelona
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Manchester United Lille
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña Olympiacos
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Rosenborg Porto
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Bayern München Sparta Praha
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Juventus Celtic
First group phase game 1 18/09/2001 Spartak Moskva Feyenoord
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 PSV Galatasaray
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Lazio Nantes
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Borussia Dortmund Liverpool
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Panathinaikos Mallorca
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Boavista Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Arsenal Schalke 04
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Real Madrid Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 2 19/09/2001 Anderlecht Roma
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Rosenborg Juventus
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Sparta Praha Feyenoord
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Spartak Moskva Bayern München
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Lille Olympiacos
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña Manchester United
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Bayer Leverkusen Barcelona
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Fenerbahçe Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 2 25/09/2001 Celtic Porto
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 PSV Lazio
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Liverpool Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Boavista Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Roma Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Panathinaikos Arsenal
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Schalke 04 Mallorca
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Nantes Galatasaray
First group phase game 3 26/09/2001 Real Madrid Anderlecht
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Olympiacos Manchester United
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Celtic Rosenborg
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Porto Juventus
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Bayer Leverkusen Fenerbahçe
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Barcelona Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Lille Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Sparta Praha Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 3 10/10/2001 Feyenoord Bayern München
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Mallorca Schalke 04
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Borussia Dortmund Boavista
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Anderlecht Real Madrid
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Lokomotiv Moskva Roma
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Dynamo Kyiv Liverpool
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Arsenal Panathinaikos
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Lazio PSV
First group phase game 4 16/10/2001 Galatasaray Nantes
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Porto Celtic
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Manchester United Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Olympiacos Lille
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Bayern München Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Feyenoord Sparta Praha
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Barcelona Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Juventus Rosenborg
First group phase game 4 17/10/2001 Olympique Lyonnais Fenerbahçe
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Spartak Moskva Sparta Praha
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Manchester United Olympiacos
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Bayern München Feyenoord
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Juventus Porto
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Fenerbahçe Bayer Leverkusen
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Rosenborg Celtic
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña Lille
First group phase game 5 23/10/2001 Olympique Lyonnais Barcelona
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Real Madrid Roma
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Anderlecht Lokomotiv Moskva
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Boavista Liverpool
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Borussia Dortmund Dynamo Kyiv
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Panathinaikos Schalke 04
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Arsenal Mallorca
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 Lazio Galatasaray
First group phase game 5 24/10/2001 PSV Nantes
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Roma Anderlecht
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Galatasaray PSV
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Nantes Lazio
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Mallorca Panathinaikos
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Schalke 04 Arsenal
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Dynamo Kyiv Boavista
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Liverpool Borussia Dortmund
First group phase game 6 30/10/2001 Lokomotiv Moskva Real Madrid
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Barcelona Fenerbahçe
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Lille Manchester United
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Porto Rosenborg
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Bayer Leverkusen Olympique Lyonnais
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Feyenoord Spartak Moskva
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Sparta Praha Bayern München
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Olympiacos Deportivo de La Coruña
First group phase game 6 31/10/2001 Celtic Juventus
Seconf group phase game 1 20/11/2001 Liverpool Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 1 20/11/2001 Bayern München Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 1 20/11/2001 Galatasaray Roma
Seconf group phase game 1 20/11/2001 Boavista Nantes
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2001 Deportivo de La Coruña Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2001 Sparta Praha Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 1 21/11/2001 Panathinaikos Porto
Seconf group phase game 1 29/11/2001 Juventus Bayer Leverkusen
Seconf group phase game 2 04/12/2001 Porto Sparta Praha
Seconf group phase game 2 04/12/2001 Real Madrid Panathinaikos
Seconf group phase game 2 04/12/2001 Arsenal Juventus
Seconf group phase game 2 04/12/2001 Bayer Leverkusen Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2001 Barcelona Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2001 Manchester United Boavista
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2001 Roma Liverpool
Seconf group phase game 2 05/12/2001 Nantes Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2002 Juventus Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2002 Real Madrid Porto
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 3 19/02/2002 Sparta Praha Panathinaikos
Seconf group phase game 3 20/02/2002 Liverpool Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 3 20/02/2002 Barcelona Roma
Seconf group phase game 3 20/02/2002 Boavista Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 3 20/02/2002 Nantes Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2002 Manchester United Nantes
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2002 Roma Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2002 Galatasaray Liverpool
Seconf group phase game 4 26/02/2002 Bayern München Boavista
Seconf group phase game 4 27/02/2002 Porto Real Madrid
Seconf group phase game 4 27/02/2002 Panathinaikos Sparta Praha
Seconf group phase game 4 27/02/2002 Arsenal Bayer Leverkusen
Seconf group phase game 4 27/02/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Juventus
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2002 Arsenal Deportivo de La Coruña
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Juventus
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2002 Porto Panathinaikos
Seconf group phase game 5 12/03/2002 Real Madrid Sparta Praha
Seconf group phase game 5 13/03/2002 Nantes Boavista
Seconf group phase game 5 13/03/2002 Roma Galatasaray
Seconf group phase game 5 13/03/2002 Barcelona Liverpool
Seconf group phase game 5 13/03/2002 Manchester United Bayern München
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2002 Boavista Manchester United
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2002 Bayern München Nantes
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2002 Galatasaray Barcelona
Seconf group phase game 6 19/03/2002 Liverpool Roma
Seconf group phase game 6 20/03/2002 Sparta Praha Porto
Seconf group phase game 6 20/03/2002 Juventus Arsenal
Seconf group phase game 6 20/03/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Bayer Leverkusen
Seconf group phase game 6 20/03/2002 Panathinaikos Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2002 Bayern München Real Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 02/04/2002 Deportivo de La Coruña Manchester United
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2002 Panathinaikos Barcelona
Round of 8 (first leg) 03/04/2002 Liverpool Bayer Leverkusen
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2002 Barcelona Panathinaikos
Round of 8 (second leg) 09/04/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Liverpool
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/04/2002 Manchester United Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (second leg) 10/04/2002 Real Madrid Bayern München
Semifinal (first leg) 23/04/2002 Barcelona Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 24/04/2002 Manchester United Bayer Leverkusen
Semifinal (second leg) 30/04/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Manchester United
Semifinal (second leg) 01/05/2002 Real Madrid Barcelona
Final 15/05/2002 Bayer Leverkusen Real Madrid

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Van Nistelrooy Manchester UnitedManchester United
100.71
Trezeguet JuventusJuventus
80.80
Pena PortoPorto
70.47
Neuville Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
70.41
Solskjær Manchester UnitedManchester United
70.47
Kluivert BarcelonaBarcelona
70.41
Ümit Karan GalatasarayGalatasaray
70.50
Henry ArsenalArsenal
70.64
Diego Tristán Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
60.50
Deco PortoPorto
60.40
    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Van Nistelrooy Manchester UnitedManchester United
100.71
Trezeguet JuventusJuventus
80.80
Henry ArsenalArsenal
70.64
Solskjær Manchester UnitedManchester United
70.47
Raúl Real MadridReal Madrid
60.50
Diego Tristán Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
60.50
Élber Bayern MünchenBayern München
60.55
Michalis Konstantinou PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
60.38
Kluivert BarcelonaBarcelona
60.35
Ballack Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
60.38
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Butt Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1710
Lúcio Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1620
Schneider Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1608
Placente Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1581
Kluivert BarcelonaBarcelona
1480
Antonis Nikopolidis PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
1440
Ballack Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1437
Ramelow Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1426
Bastürk Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1422
Henchoz LiverpoolLiverpool
1350
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Sotiris Kyrgiakos PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
6
Luis Enrique BarcelonaBarcelona
6
Puyol BarcelonaBarcelona
5
Cocu BarcelonaBarcelona
5
Nedvěd JuventusJuventus
4
Bülent Korkmaz GalatasarayGalatasaray
4
Costinha PortoPorto
4
Iván Helguera Real MadridReal Madrid
4
Lúcio Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
4
Davids JuventusJuventus
4
    Name Club Pos Reds
Davids JuventusJuventus
2
Van Gobbel FeyenoordFeyenoord
1
Amoroso Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
Samuel Johnson FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
1
Eto'o MallorcaMallorca
1
Giovanni OlympiacosOlympiacos
1
Van Hooijdonk FeyenoordFeyenoord
1
De Haan FeyenoordFeyenoord
1
Luzhny ArsenalArsenal
1
Capone GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
Goals:
602
Goals Per Match:
2.54
Yellow Cards:
786
Bookings Per Match:
3.32
Red Cards:
39
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.16
Home wins:
117
Away wins:
59
Draws:
61
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Barcelona: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Fenerbahce: 6 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Bayern München: 13 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Anderlecht: 7 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Bayer Leverkusen 19 9 4 6
47%
21%
32%
32 28 34 0
Barcelona 18 10 4 4
55%
22%
23%
28 20 36 0
Real Madrid 17 12 3 2
70%
17%
13%
35 14 25 0
Porto 16 6 3 7
37%
18%
45%
24 19 28 1
Panathinaikos 16 9 2 5
56%
12%
32%
20 15 28 0
Liverpool 16 7 7 2
43%
43%
14%
23 12 16 0
Manchester United 16 8 6 2
50%
37%
13%
31 14 18 0
Galatasaray 16 6 7 3
37%
43%
20%
19 13 32 2
Bayern München 14 8 5 1
57%
35%
8%
21 10 16 1
Deportivo de La Coruña 14 5 5 4
35%
35%
30%
19 19 22 2
Arsenal 12 5 1 6
41%
8%
51%
17 17 15 3
Nantes 12 3 4 5
25%
33%
42%
12 14 20 1
Boavista 12 3 4 5
25%
33%
42%
10 15 27 0
Roma 12 3 7 2
25%
58%
17%
12 10 19 0
Sparta Praha 12 5 2 5
41%
16%
43%
16 13 8 1
Juventus 12 5 3 4
41%
25%
34%
18 16 27 2
Anderlecht 10 3 4 3
30%
40%
30%
14 17 15 0
Fenerbahçe 8 1 1 6
12%
12%
76%
5 13 24 1
Borussia Dortmund 8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
11 8 10 1
Celtic 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
11 13 7 0
Lokomotiv Moskva 8 3 1 4
37%
12%
51%
12 11 15 0
Rosenborg 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
11 9 8 0
Dynamo Kyiv 8 2 2 4
25%
25%
50%
10 12 9 0
Lazio 8 3 0 5
37%
63%
9 10 15 0
Mallorca 8 4 0 4
50%
50%
6 10 16 1
Lille 8 2 3 3
25%
37%
38%
9 8 10 0
Feyenoord 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 14 10 3
Schalke 04 6 2 0 4
33%
67%
9 9 16 0
PSV 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
6 9 7 0
Olympique Lyonnais 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
10 9 7 1
Haka 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 10 11 1
Olympiacos 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
6 12 11 1
Levski Sofia 6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
7 4 18 0
Spartak Moskva 6 0 2 4
33%
67%
7 16 9 0
Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 7 3 0
Wisła Kraków 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
6 6 8 0
København 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 7 1 0
Shakhtar 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
5 7 7 1
Slavia-Mozyr 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 2 6 0
Vllaznia 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
3 8 8 1
Halmstad 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 5 9 0
Sloga Jugomagnat 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 6 10 0
Skonto 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
7 5 8 0
Rangers 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 3 5 1
Barry Town 4 3 0 1
75%
25%
6 9 4 0
Bohemians 4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
4 4 4 0
Hajduk Split 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
1 2 12 2
Steaua București 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
8 6 7 1
Torpedo Kutaisi 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol 4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 6 6 0
Crvena Zvezda 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 5 7 0
Željezničar 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 4 7 0
Linfield 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 4 1
Kaunas 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 2 0
VB Vágur 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 5 1 0
Valletta 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 5 5 1
Dudelange 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 6 3 1
KR 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 5 1
Levadia Tallinn 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 3 2 0
Lugano 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 6 1
Slavia Praha 2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 5 1
Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 3 2 0
Maribor 2 0 0 2
100%
1 6 3 0
Grasshopper 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
4 5 6 1
Parma 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Ferencváros 2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 7 0
Ajax 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Brann 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 4 0
Omonia 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 4 0
Tirol Innsbruck 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 7 1
Shamkir 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 1
Araks Ararat 2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 3 1
Notify error