2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31

prev Promotion to 2nd division1993-94 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 08/05/1994 Las Palmas Salamanca
Round 1 08/05/1994 Baracaldo Levante
Round 1 08/05/1994 Numancia Langreo
Round 1 08/05/1994 Getafe Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 08/05/1994 Figueres Alavés
Round 1 08/05/1994 Manlleu Extremadura
Round 1 08/05/1994 Jaén Gramanet
Round 1 08/05/1994 Orense Sestao
Round 2 14/05/1994 Alavés Getafe
Round 2 15/05/1994 Recreativo de Huelva Figueres
Round 2 15/05/1994 Salamanca Baracaldo
Round 2 15/05/1994 Sestao Jaén
Round 2 15/05/1994 Extremadura Numancia
Round 2 15/05/1994 Langreo Manlleu
Round 2 15/05/1994 Gramanet Orense
Round 2 15/05/1994 Levante Las Palmas
Round 3 21/05/1994 Figueres Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 21/05/1994 Jaén Sestao
Round 3 21/05/1994 Numancia Extremadura
Round 3 22/05/1994 Baracaldo Salamanca
Round 3 22/05/1994 Orense Gramanet
Round 3 22/05/1994 Manlleu Langreo
Round 3 22/05/1994 Las Palmas Levante
Round 3 22/05/1994 Getafe Alavés
Round 4 28/05/1994 Levante Baracaldo
Round 4 28/05/1994 Alavés Figueres
Round 4 29/05/1994 Extremadura Manlleu
Round 4 29/05/1994 Sestao Orense
Round 4 29/05/1994 Gramanet Jaén
Round 4 29/05/1994 Salamanca Las Palmas
Round 4 29/05/1994 Recreativo de Huelva Getafe
Round 4 29/05/1994 Langreo Numancia
Round 5 04/06/1994 Jaén Orense
Round 5 05/06/1994 Langreo Extremadura
Round 5 05/06/1994 Alavés Recreativo de Huelva
Round 5 05/06/1994 Levante Salamanca
Round 5 05/06/1994 Baracaldo Las Palmas
Round 5 05/06/1994 Gramanet Sestao
Round 5 05/06/1994 Numancia Manlleu
Round 5 05/06/1994 Figueres Getafe
Round 6 11/06/1994 Getafe Figueres
Round 6 11/06/1994 Sestao Gramanet
Round 6 11/06/1994 Orense Jaén
Round 6 11/06/1994 Recreativo de Huelva Alavés
Round 6 11/06/1994 Las Palmas Baracaldo
Round 6 12/06/1994 Manlleu Numancia
Round 6 12/06/1994 Extremadura Langreo
Round 6 12/06/1994 Salamanca Levante

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Melenas ExtremaduraExtremadura
50.83
Saavedra Las PalmasLas Palmas
30.50
Prieto LevanteLevante
30.75
Jandri SalamancaSalamanca
30.50
Orlando Las PalmasLas Palmas
30.50
Aitor Bouzo SestaoSestao
30.50
Quico SalamancaSalamanca
30.50
Guerrero GetafeGetafe
20.33
Siscu ManlleuManlleu
20.33
Zamarripa BaracaldoBaracaldo
20.50
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Emilio FigueresFigueres
540
Santisteban Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
540
Karmona SestaoSestao
540
Antonio Fernando Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
540
Miguel Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
540
José Miguel Las PalmasLas Palmas
540
Eleder SestaoSestao
540
Gallastegi SestaoSestao
540
Tito SestaoSestao
540
Echevarría NumanciaNumancia
540
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Largo GetafeGetafe
4
Muñoz AlavésAlavés
4
Valentín FigueresFigueres
3
Bernad NumanciaNumancia
3
Álex Garcia AlavésAlavés
3
Mugüerza OrenseOrense
3
Luismi OrenseOrense
3
Padrón Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
Bedia BaracaldoBaracaldo
3
Quique FigueresFigueres
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Pedraza Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
2
Herrero JaénJaén
1
Iñigo NumanciaNumancia
1
Angelín GetafeGetafe
1
Ruano GramanetGramanet
1
Sukunza SalamancaSalamanca
1
Dolz GramanetGramanet
1
Matxon AlavésAlavés
1
Sito SalamancaSalamanca
1
Padilla GetafeGetafe
1
Goals:
102
Goals Per Match:
2.13
Yellow Cards:
239
Bookings Per Match:
4.98
Red Cards:
20
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.42
Home wins:
16
Away wins:
14
Draws:
18
Widest home win:
Longest winning run:
Getafe: 2 Matches
Longest losing run:
Recreativo de Huelva: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Figueres: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Numancia: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Las Palmas 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
10 6 19 0
Salamanca 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 5 13 2
Baracaldo 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 12 19 2
Levante 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
6 7 15 0
Numancia 6 0 4 2
66%
34%
4 6 18 2
Langreo 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 11 13 0
Getafe 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
9 3 19 3
Recreativo de Huelva 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
4 9 12 2
Figueres 6 1 5 0
16%
83%
1%
2 1 17 2
Alavés 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
4 6 17 1
Manlleu 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
8 7 14 0
Extremadura 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
11 6 7 0
Jaén 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
6 6 13 2
Gramanet 6 1 1 4
16%
16%
68%
4 6 12 3
Orense 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
6 5 20 1
Sestao 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
7 6 11 0
Notify error