2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division2018-19

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/05/2019 Real Madrid Castilla FC Cartagena
Round of 8 (first leg) 25/05/2019 CD Badajoz UD Logroñés
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/05/2019 Fuenlabrada Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/05/2019 Cornellà Ponferradina
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/05/2019 Racing de Santander Atlético Baleares
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/05/2019 Villarreal B Melilla
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/05/2019 Barakaldo Hércules
Round of 8 (first leg) 26/05/2019 Atlético de Madrid B Mirandés
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 Mirandés Atlético de Madrid B
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 Hércules Barakaldo
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 UD Logroñés CD Badajoz
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 Ponferradina Cornellà
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 Melilla Villarreal B
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 FC Cartagena Real Madrid Castilla
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 Recreativo de Huelva Fuenlabrada
Round of 8 (second leg) 02/06/2019 Atlético Baleares Racing de Santander
Semifinal (first leg) 09/06/2019 Hércules UD Logroñés
Semifinal (first leg) 09/06/2019 FC Cartagena Ponferradina
Semifinal (first leg) 09/06/2019 Mirandés Recreativo de Huelva
Semifinal (first leg) 09/06/2019 Melilla Atlético Baleares
Semifinal (first leg) 09/06/2019 Racing de Santander Fuenlabrada
Semifinal (second leg) 12/06/2019 Fuenlabrada Racing de Santander
Semifinal (second leg) 15/06/2019 UD Logroñés Hércules
Semifinal (second leg) 15/06/2019 Ponferradina FC Cartagena
Semifinal (second leg) 16/06/2019 Atlético Baleares Melilla
Semifinal (second leg) 16/06/2019 Recreativo de Huelva Mirandés
Final (first leg) 23/06/2019 Mirandés Atlético Baleares
Final (first leg) 23/06/2019 Hércules Ponferradina
Final (second leg) 29/06/2019 Ponferradina Hércules
Final (second leg) 30/06/2019 Atlético Baleares Mirandés

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Isi PonferradinaPonferradina
40.67
Nuha Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
30.50
Matheus MirandésMirandés
30.60
Menudo MelillaMelilla
30.75
Dani Gómez Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
21.00
Carlos HérculesHércules
20.33
Kaxe PonferradinaPonferradina
20.33
Francis Ferrón CD BadajozCD Badajoz
21.00
Caye Quintana Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
20.50
Sielva PonferradinaPonferradina
20.33
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Diego Benito HérculesHércules
540
Odei MirandésMirandés
540
Iñiguez HérculesHércules
540
Klaus Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
540
Samuel Llorca HérculesHércules
540
Son PonferradinaPonferradina
540
Manu García PonferradinaPonferradina
540
Paris MirandésMirandés
540
Limones MirandésMirandés
540
Trigueros PonferradinaPonferradina
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Josua Mejías FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
3
Peris Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
3
Fran Miranda HérculesHércules
3
Villapalos Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
3
Claudio Medina MirandésMirandés
3
Sergio MirandésMirandés
3
Rovirola Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
3
Jilmar MelillaMelilla
3
Vega Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
2
Bravo PonferradinaPonferradina
2
  Name Club Pos Reds
Moisés FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
2
Carlos Blanco Villarreal BVillarreal B
1
Peris Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
1
Hugo Díaz Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
1
Cejudo Racing de SantanderRacing de Santander
1
Carlos Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
1
Matheus MirandésMirandés
1
Higón CD BadajozCD Badajoz
1
Elady FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
1
Goals:
61
Goals Per Match:
2.03
Yellow Cards:
176
Bookings Per Match:
5.87
Red Cards:
10
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.33
Home wins:
14
Away wins:
5
Draws:
11
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Ponferradina: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
FC Cartagena: 2 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Mirandés: 5 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Recreativo de Huelva: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Ponferradina 6 5 0 1
83%
17%
10 4 14 0
Atlético Baleares 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 4 21 2
Hércules 6 1 3 2
16%
50%
34%
5 6 15 0
Mirandés 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
7 5 18 1
FC Cartagena 4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 6 16 3
UD Logroñés 4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
5 6 11 0
Fuenlabrada 4 2 2 0
50%
50%
6 2 11 0
Recreativo de Huelva 4 0 2 2
50%
50%
2 6 8 1
Racing de Santander 4 0 3 1
75%
25%
2 3 9 1
Melilla 4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
4 2 12 0
Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 3 4 0
CD Badajoz 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 10 1
Cornellà 2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 3 3 0
Villarreal B 2 0 0 2
100%
1 4 5 1
Barakaldo 2 0 2 0
100%
1 1 7 0
Atlético de Madrid B 2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 12 0
Notify error