2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group I1982-83 next
Group 1

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Bilbao Athletic593826759135290
2Tenerife523823697536584
3Burgos4738199106131352
4Sestao4638198115638666
5Gimnástico de Tarragona42381512113930504
6San Sebastián41381511123735340
7Logroñés40381314114435393
8FC Andorra3938159144346527
9Racing de Ferrol39381411134548396
10Lleida3938159144647493
11Compostela393814111330397911
12Huesca3738149154245593
13Osasuna Promesas34381112153542391
14Baracaldo3438138173753417
15Andorra3338137184866425
16Sporting Atlético32381110174753499
17Binéfar31389131640576710
18Erandio3138913162842463
19Cultural Leonesa2838108203452494
20Reus173857262876716
Relegated
Administrative Relegation

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Arrien
22 Athletic de Bilbao B
Lasaosa
22 Tenerife
Julio Salinas
21 Athletic de Bilbao B
David Amaral
16 Tenerife
Cholo
16 Burgos
Carlos
15 Huesca
Emilio
15 Andorra
Lozano
14 Lleida
Rivas
13 Ferrol
Primi
12 Sestao
Name Pos Minutes Club
Iru
3420 Athletic de Bilbao B
Palomo
3420 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Pita
3420 Logroñés
Rodolfo
3420 Logroñés
Amigó
3420 Lleida
Josu
3420 Ferrol
Roggero
3420 Erandio
David Amaral
3404 Tenerife
Javi Díaz
3382 Ferrol
Guembe
3373 Logroñés
Name Pos Yellows Club
Costa
11 FC Andorra
Manolo
10 Tenerife
Estallo
10 Huesca
Aizkorreta
9 Sestao
Álava
9 Sestao
Pereda
9 Sestao
Lago
9 Lleida
César
9 Huesca
Armando
9 Binéfar
Castro
8 Tenerife
  Name Pos Reds Club
Juan Ángel
3 Barakaldo
Álava
2 Sestao
Eraso
2 Logroñés
Miguelín
2 Ferrol
Prol
2 Compostela
Toño
2 Compostela
Varela
2 Compostela
Laplaza
2 Andorra
Camuel
2 Sporting B
Gaspar
2 Sporting B
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Chuco
0.75 Burgos3728
Palomo
0.78 Gimnàstic de Tarragona3830
Elduayen
0.81 Real Sociedad B3226
Aguirreoa
0.84 Tenerife3227
Iru
0.92 Athletic de Bilbao B3835
Rodolfo
0.92 Logroñés3835
Garita
0.97 Sestao3534
Roggero
1.1 Erandio3842
Garde
1.21 Huesca3745
Amigó
1.23 Lleida3847
Goals:
906
Goals Per Match:
2,38
Yellow Cards:
993
Bookings Per Match:
2,61
Red Cards:
94
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Foreigns:
57
Percentage Foreigns:
12.15
Home wins:
215
Away wins:
68
Draws:
97
Widest home win:
8-0 Bilbao Athletic-Andorra
Widest away win:
2-5 Reus-Tenerife
Longest winning run:
Bilbao Athletic: 11 Matches (Days 3-13)
Longest losing run:
Reus: 9 Matches (Days 30-38)
Longest no losing run:
Bilbao Athletic: 14 Matches (Days 1-14)
Longest no winning run:
Reus: 13 Matches (Days 16-28)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Zunzarren FC Andorra
30 2372 2 2 1
Salvador FC Andorra
8 440 2 1 0
Lamelas FC Andorra
4 86 0 0 0
Rogelio Sporting B
0 0 0 0 0

Progress

Matrix