2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 1231931-32
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev Promotion to 2nd division1999-00 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 20/05/2000 Jaén Gramanet
Round 1 21/05/2000 Ourense Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 21/05/2000 Mensajero Murcia
Round 1 21/05/2000 Ceuta Gandía
Round 1 21/05/2000 Zaragoza B Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 1 21/05/2000 Xerez Hércules
Round 1 21/05/2000 Burgos CF Granada
Round 1 21/05/2000 Racing de Ferrol Barakaldo
Round 2 27/05/2000 Hércules Zaragoza B
Round 2 27/05/2000 Gramanet Ourense
Round 2 28/05/2000 Granada Mensajero
Round 2 28/05/2000 Gandía Racing de Ferrol
Round 2 28/05/2000 Murcia Burgos CF
Round 2 28/05/2000 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Jaén
Round 2 28/05/2000 Universidad de Las Palmas Xerez
Round 2 28/05/2000 Barakaldo Ceuta
Round 3 03/06/2000 Ourense Gramanet
Round 3 04/06/2000 Zaragoza B Hércules
Round 3 04/06/2000 Racing de Ferrol Gandía
Round 3 04/06/2000 Mensajero Granada
Round 3 04/06/2000 Jaén Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 04/06/2000 Xerez Universidad de Las Palmas
Round 3 04/06/2000 Ceuta Barakaldo
Round 3 04/06/2000 Burgos CF Murcia
Round 4 10/06/2000 Gramanet Jaén
Round 4 11/06/2000 Universidad de Las Palmas Zaragoza B
Round 4 11/06/2000 Barakaldo Racing de Ferrol
Round 4 11/06/2000 Hércules Xerez
Round 4 11/06/2000 Murcia Mensajero
Round 4 11/06/2000 Granada Burgos CF
Round 4 11/06/2000 Gandía Ceuta
Round 4 11/06/2000 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Ourense
Round 5 17/06/2000 Murcia Granada
Round 5 17/06/2000 Mensajero Burgos CF
Round 5 17/06/2000 Zaragoza B Xerez
Round 5 17/06/2000 Ceuta Racing de Ferrol
Round 5 18/06/2000 Gandía Barakaldo
Round 5 18/06/2000 Universidad de Las Palmas Hércules
Round 5 18/06/2000 Gramanet Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 5 18/06/2000 Jaén Ourense
Round 6 22/06/2000 Burgos CF Mensajero
Round 6 25/06/2000 Racing de Ferrol Ceuta
Round 6 25/06/2000 Ourense Jaén
Round 6 25/06/2000 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Gramanet
Round 6 25/06/2000 Granada Murcia
Round 6 25/06/2000 Barakaldo Gandía
Round 6 25/06/2000 Xerez Zaragoza B
Round 6 25/06/2000 Hércules Universidad de Las Palmas

Top 10

  Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Sierra JaénJaén
40.67
César Esteban Burgos CFBurgos CF
40.67
Marcos GandíaGandía
40.67
Jubera GranadaGranada
30.60
Eduardo Ramos Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
30.60
Ismael GranadaGranada
30.50
Deus Racing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol
30.50
Lluís GramanetGramanet
30.60
Navarrete GramanetGramanet
30.50
Conget OurenseOurense
30.75
  Name Club Pos Minutes
Roberto Rodríguez OurenseOurense
540
Chema OurenseOurense
540
Brines GandíaGandía
540
Cámara GramanetGramanet
540
Alberto Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
540
Morales GramanetGramanet
540
Ojeda Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
540
Guillermo Castro Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
540
Dorronsoro Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
540
Lambea OurenseOurense
540
  Name Club Pos Yellows
Carpio GandíaGandía
4
Castro HérculesHércules
4
Edu Serrano CeutaCeuta
4
Cobos XerezXerez
4
Chema OurenseOurense
4
Dani Olsson Universidad de Las PalmasUniversidad de Las Palmas
4
Garitano OurenseOurense
3
César Esteban Burgos CFBurgos CF
3
Zubieta BarakaldoBarakaldo
3
Docando Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
3
  Name Club Pos Reds
Castro HérculesHércules
2
Velasco Zaragoza BZaragoza B
2
Guerrero GramanetGramanet
2
Raúl Pérez GramanetGramanet
1
Gerardo Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
1
Bastida Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
1
Juanjo CeutaCeuta
1
Kortina MurciaMurcia
1
Dorta MensajeroMensajero
1
Dani Cobo OurenseOurense
1
Goals:
126
Goals Per Match:
2.63
Yellow Cards:
286
Bookings Per Match:
5.96
Red Cards:
36
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.75
Home wins:
24
Away wins:
12
Draws:
12
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Racing de Ferrol: 3 Matches
Longest losing run:
Mensajero: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Universidad de Las Palmas: 6 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Mensajero: 6 Matches

Clubs

Club M W D L % F A YC RD
Jaén 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
8 6 19 4
Gramanet 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
12 12 21 3
Ourense 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 12 23 1
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 8 21 3
Mensajero 6 0 1 5
16%
84%
3 12 16 1
Murcia 6 4 0 2
66%
34%
8 6 12 2
Ceuta 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
9 10 19 4
Gandía 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
7 9 19 2
Zaragoza B 6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
4 8 15 3
Universidad de Las Palmas 6 3 3 0
50%
50%
8 2 15 1
Xerez 6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
6 7 21 2
Hércules 6 1 2 3
16%
33%
51%
7 8 18 3
Burgos CF 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 7 18 1
Granada 6 3 2 1
50%
33%
17%
8 5 13 1
Racing de Ferrol 6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 8 14 1
Barakaldo 6 3 0 3
50%
50%
6 6 22 4
Notify error