2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32
Only data from spanish clubs is shown

prev King's Cup1988-89 next

Matches

Type Date Home Result Visitor
Round 1 (first leg) 28/08/1988 Avilés Industrial Oviedo
Round 1 (first leg) 30/08/1988 Las Palmas Atlético Maspalomas
Round 1 (first leg) 30/08/1988 Arenteiro Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 1 (first leg) 30/08/1988 Poblense Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (first leg) 30/08/1988 Atlético Marbella CD Málaga
Round 1 (first leg) 30/08/1988 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (first leg) 30/08/1988 Plasencia Castilla
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Júpiter Hospitalet
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Betis Deportivo Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Mollerussa Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Melilla Ronda
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Cieza Eldense
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Ávila Cacereño
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Albacete Elche
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Eibar Osasuna Promesas
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Barcelona Aficionados FC Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Langreo Caudal
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Teruel Levante
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Telde Tenerife
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Bergantiños As Pontes
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Daimiel Córdoba
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Basconia Lemona
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Orense Pontevedra
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Cultural Leonesa Lugo
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Laredo Racing de Santander
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Villarreal Castellón
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 AD Ceuta Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Linares CF Granada
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Cultural de Durango Sestao
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Mirandés Andorra
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Tarrasa Barcelona Atlético
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Deportivo Aragón Real Burgos
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Atlético Sanluqueño Xerez
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Conquense Parla
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 San Sebastián de los Reyes RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Getafe Leganés
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Atlético Madrileño Rayo Vallecano
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Constancia Cala Millor
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Benidorm Hércules
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Polideportivo Almería Lorca
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Alzira Sporting Mahonés
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Olímpic Alcoyano
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Fraga Lleida
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Mestalla Gandía
Round 1 (first leg) 31/08/1988 Lalín Arosa
Round 1 (first leg) 07/09/1988 Ponferradina Salamanca
Round 1 (first leg) 07/09/1988 Badajoz Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (first leg) 07/09/1988 Girona Figueres
Round 1 (second leg) 07/09/1988 Oviedo Avilés Industrial
Round 1 (second leg) 08/09/1988 Sporting Mahonés Alzira
Round 1 (first leg) 08/09/1988 Arnedo San Sebastián
Round 1 (second leg) 13/09/1988 Tenerife Telde
Round 1 (second leg) 13/09/1988 Barcelona Atlético Tarrasa
Round 1 (second leg) 14/09/1988 Sestao Cultural de Durango
Round 1 (second leg) 14/09/1988 Figueres Girona
Round 1 (second leg) 14/09/1988 Lemona Basconia
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Castilla Plasencia
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Cala Millor Constancia
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Salamanca Ponferradina
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Recreativo de Huelva Badajoz
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 San Sebastián Arnedo
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Atlético Baleares Poblense
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 CD Málaga Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 As Pontes Bergantiños
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Deportivo de La Coruña Arenteiro
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Maspalomas Las Palmas Atlético
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Hércules Benidorm
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Rayo Vallecano Atlético Madrileño
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Leganés Getafe
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 RSD Alcalá San Sebastián de los Reyes
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Córdoba Daimiel
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Arosa Lalín
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Andorra Mirandés
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Real Burgos Deportivo Aragón
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Castellón Villarreal
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Lorca Polideportivo Almería
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Racing de Santander Laredo
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Levante Teruel
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Caudal Langreo
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 FC Andorra Barcelona Aficionados
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Cacereño Ávila
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Eldense Cieza
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Ronda Melilla
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Gimnástico de Tarragona Mollerussa
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Sevilla Atlético Betis Deportivo
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Hospitalet Júpiter
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Osasuna Promesas Eibar
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Parla Conquense
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Elche Albacete
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Alcoyano Olímpic
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Gandía Mestalla
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Lugo Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Pontevedra Orense
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Granada Linares CF
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Lleida Fraga
Round 1 (second leg) 15/09/1988 Xerez Atlético Sanluqueño
Round 1 (second leg) 22/09/1988 Balompédica Linense AD Ceuta
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Betis Deportivo Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 As Pontes Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Parla Leganés
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 AD Ceuta Xerez
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Cala Millor Atlético Baleares
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Lemona Sestao
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Melilla CD Málaga
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Eldense Elche
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Alcoyano Hércules
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Levante Castellón
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Mollerussa Lleida
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 San Sebastián Eibar
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Maspalomas Tenerife
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 RSD Alcalá Atlético Madrileño
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Orense Arosa
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Ávila Castilla
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Hospitalet Barcelona Atlético
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 FC Andorra Figueres
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Langreo Oviedo
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Córdoba Granada
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Gandía Sporting Mahonés
Round 2 (first leg) 28/09/1988 Lorca Cartagena
Round 2 (first leg) 05/10/1988 Lugo Salamanca
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Tenerife Maspalomas
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Leganés Parla
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Arosa Orense
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Salamanca Lugo
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Atlético Baleares Cala Millor
Round 2 (first leg) 12/10/1988 Gimnástica de Torrelavega Racing de Santander
Round 2 (first leg) 12/10/1988 Mirandés Real Burgos
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Eibar San Sebastián
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Sestao Lemona
Round 2 (second leg) 12/10/1988 Hércules Alcoyano
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Granada Córdoba
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Figueres FC Andorra
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Barcelona Atlético Hospitalet
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Oviedo Langreo
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Sporting Mahonés Gandía
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Deportivo de La Coruña As Pontes
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Recreativo de Huelva Betis Deportivo
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Cartagena Lorca
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 CD Málaga Melilla
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Lleida Mollerussa
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Xerez AD Ceuta
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Atlético Madrileño RSD Alcalá
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Racing de Santander Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Castellón Levante
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Real Burgos Mirandés
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Castilla Ávila
Round 2 (second leg) 19/10/1988 Elche Eldense
Round 3 (first leg) 01/11/1988 Sporting Mahonés Real Burgos
Round 3 (first leg) 01/11/1988 Arosa Hércules
Round 3 (first leg) 01/11/1988 Atlético Baleares Recreativo de Huelva
Round 3 (first leg) 01/11/1988 Barcelona Atlético Racing de Santander
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 San Sebastián Deportivo de La Coruña
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 Leganés CD Málaga
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 Ávila Elche
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 Córdoba Xerez
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 Figueres Lleida
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 Lugo Sestao
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 Sabadell Oviedo
Round 3 (first leg) 02/11/1988 RSD Alcalá Cartagena
Round 3 (first leg) 13/11/1988 Tenerife Castellón
Round 3 (second leg) 06/12/1988 Recreativo de Huelva Atlético Baleares
Round 3 (second leg) 06/12/1988 Racing de Santander Barcelona Atlético
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 CD Málaga Leganés
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Real Burgos Sporting Mahonés
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Deportivo de La Coruña San Sebastián
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Oviedo Sabadell
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Sestao Lugo
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Elche Ávila
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Lleida Figueres
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Xerez Córdoba
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Hércules Arosa
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Cartagena RSD Alcalá
Round 3 (second leg) 08/12/1988 Castellón Tenerife
Round of 32 (first leg) 21/01/1989 Deportivo de La Coruña Sabadell
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/01/1989 Zaragoza Valladolid
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/01/1989 CD Málaga Español
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/01/1989 Betis Logroñés
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/01/1989 Lleida Cádiz
Round of 32 (first leg) 22/01/1989 Recreativo de Huelva Murcia
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Real Burgos Mallorca
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Cartagena Barcelona
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Osasuna Sevilla
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Arosa Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Xerez Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Sestao Athletic Club
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Racing de Santander Valencia
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Elche Real Madrid
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Tenerife Sporting de Gijón
Round of 32 (first leg) 25/01/1989 Atlético de Madrid Las Palmas
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Cádiz Lleida
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Barcelona Cartagena
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Valencia Racing de Santander
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Athletic Club Sestao
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Mallorca Real Burgos
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Real Sociedad Arosa
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Sevilla Osasuna
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Celta de Vigo Xerez
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Real Madrid Elche
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Sporting de Gijón Tenerife
Round of 32 (second leg) 01/02/1989 Las Palmas Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (second leg) 02/02/1989 Murcia Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 32 (second leg) 04/02/1989 Sabadell Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/02/1989 Valladolid Zaragoza
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/02/1989 Logroñés Betis
Round of 32 (second leg) 05/02/1989 Español CD Málaga
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Racing de Santander Barcelona
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Español Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Sporting de Gijón Real Madrid
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Celta de Vigo Osasuna
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Deportivo de La Coruña Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Recreativo de Huelva Mallorca
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Athletic Club Valladolid
Round of 16 (first leg) 15/02/1989 Cádiz Betis
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Real Sociedad Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Atlético de Madrid Español
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Mallorca Recreativo de Huelva
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Barcelona Racing de Santander
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Real Madrid Sporting de Gijón
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Betis Cádiz
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Valladolid Athletic Club
Round of 16 (second leg) 22/02/1989 Osasuna Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (first leg) 19/03/1989 Valladolid Cádiz
Round of 8 (first leg) 29/03/1989 Barcelona Atlético de Madrid
Round of 8 (first leg) 29/03/1989 Real Madrid Celta de Vigo
Round of 8 (first leg) 29/03/1989 Deportivo de La Coruña Mallorca
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/04/1989 Mallorca Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 8 (second leg) 12/04/1989 Atlético de Madrid Barcelona
Round of 8 (second leg) 22/04/1989 Cádiz Valladolid
Round of 8 (second leg) 11/05/1989 Celta de Vigo Real Madrid
Semifinal (first leg) 06/06/1989 Deportivo de La Coruña Valladolid
Semifinal (first leg) 07/06/1989 Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid
Semifinal (second leg) 14/06/1989 Valladolid Deportivo de La Coruña
Semifinal (second leg) 21/06/1989 Real Madrid Atlético de Madrid
Final 30/06/1989 Real Madrid Valladolid

Top 10

    Name Club Pos Goals GoalsPM
Alzugaray Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
81.14
Mel CastellónCastellón
71.17
Baltazar Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
60.75
Yeli ÁvilaÁvila
61.50
Raudnei Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
60.55
Lauridsen CD MálagaCD Málaga
50.63
Hidalgo Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
50.38
Latapia HérculesHércules
51.25
Melenas Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
50.63
Losada Real MadridReal Madrid
51.25
    Name Club Pos Minutes
Fran Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1245
Gil Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1141
Cayetano Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1137
Portela Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1091
Raudnei Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1039
Aspiazu Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1010
Ramón Calvo Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
1008
Lemos ValladolidValladolid
870
Ravnić ValladolidValladolid
870
Quico Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
862
    Name Club Pos Yellows
Quico Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
5
Coballes RSD AlcaláRSD Alcalá
4
Fran Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
4
Bugallo ArosaArosa
4
Miguel Ángel Recreativo de HuelvaRecreativo de Huelva
4
Hierro ValladolidValladolid
3
Emilio ArosaArosa
3
Tomy Barcelona AtléticoBarcelona Atlético
3
Goikoetxea Atlético de MadridAtlético de Madrid
3
Hidalgo Deportivo de La CoruñaDeportivo de La Coruña
3
    Name Club Pos Reds
Pardina Atlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño
2
Villanueva Sporting MahonésSporting Mahonés
2
Antonio Mata CD MálagaCD Málaga
1
Cartagena ElcheElche
1
Tomás Gimnástica de TorrelavegaGimnástica de Torrelavega
1
Goyo AD CeutaAD Ceuta
1
Eizmendi XerezXerez
1
Antonio Hierro HérculesHércules
1
Roteta MollerussaMollerussa
1
Añón CD MálagaCD Málaga
1
Goals:
600
Goals Per Match:
2.55
Yellow Cards:
706
Bookings Per Match:
3.00
Red Cards:
80
Sent Offs Per Match:
0.34
Home wins:
122
Away wins:
48
Draws:
65
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
San Sebastián: 5 Matches
Longest losing run:
Figueres: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Racing de Santander: 8 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Gimnástica de Torrelavega: 4 Matches

Clubs

Club Country M W D L % F A YC RD
Deportivo de La Coruña
Spain
14 6 3 5
42%
21%
37%
24 16 16 0
Recreativo de Huelva
Spain
10 5 4 1
50%
40%
10%
22 5 22 1
Racing de Santander
Spain
10 5 3 2
50%
30%
20%
19 9 10 1
Valladolid
Spain
9 4 2 3
44%
22%
34%
10 7 14 1
Real Madrid
Spain
9 6 2 1
66%
22%
12%
21 11 10 0
Xerez
Spain
8 3 2 3
37%
25%
38%
10 9 8 2
Real Burgos
Spain
8 5 1 2
62%
12%
26%
18 11 15 1
Lleida
Spain
8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
12 9 12 3
Tenerife
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
14 10 13 1
Sestao
Spain
8 4 3 1
50%
37%
13%
10 5 9 0
CD Málaga
Spain
8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
15 6 6 3
Arosa
Spain
8 4 1 3
50%
12%
38%
10 7 17 2
Elche
Spain
8 3 4 1
37%
50%
13%
11 8 15 1
Atlético de Madrid
Spain
8 4 2 2
50%
25%
25%
13 6 8 0
Lugo
Spain
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
9 7 8 0
Córdoba
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
9 5 6 2
Ávila
Spain
6 1 4 1
16%
66%
18%
8 8 3 0
Cádiz
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
9 7 8 0
Barcelona
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
14 9 3 0
Mallorca
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
5 5 12 1
Figueres
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
18 8 12 1
RSD Alcalá
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
10 5 16 2
Cartagena
Spain
6 3 0 3
50%
50%
4 8 9 3
Celta de Vigo
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
9 8 19 3
Leganés
Spain
6 2 2 2
33%
33%
34%
4 8 9 0
Atlético Baleares
Spain
6 4 0 2
66%
34%
8 6 9 1
Hércules
Spain
6 2 1 3
33%
16%
51%
8 6 11 3
Sporting Mahonés
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
11 10 11 3
San Sebastián
Spain
6 5 0 1
83%
17%
15 11 13 1
Oviedo
Spain
6 4 1 1
66%
16%
18%
13 5 10 0
Barcelona Atlético
Spain
6 2 3 1
33%
50%
17%
6 5 18 1
Castellón
Spain
6 3 1 2
50%
16%
34%
12 9 12 1
As Pontes
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 9 1
Salamanca
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 4 9 0
Granada
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 2 0
Mirandés
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 8 8 0
Gandía
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 3 8 1
Parla
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 3 9 1
Alcoyano
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
4 4 4 2
Atlético Madrileño
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 6 14 5
Cala Millor
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
3 5 7 0
AD Ceuta
Spain
4 3 0 1
75%
25%
5 4 3 1
Orense
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 4 12 1
Lorca
Spain
4 1 0 3
25%
75%
4 5 6 0
Mollerussa
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
6 6 7 2
Hospitalet
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 2 8 2
Real Sociedad
Spain
4 2 2 0
50%
50%
3 1 2 0
Betis Deportivo
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 7 10 1
Osasuna
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
3 2 5 1
Lemona
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
5 7 4 0
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Spain
4 0 2 2
50%
50%
0 6 1 1
Melilla
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
8 4 1 0
Athletic Club
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
3 4 5 0
Eldense
Spain
4 1 3 0
25%
75%
4 3 4 1
Eibar
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
4 3 3 0
Betis
Spain
4 1 3 0
25%
75%
7 3 7 0
Español
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
1 3 5 1
FC Andorra
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
7 8 6 2
Maspalomas
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
5 3 3 0
Langreo
Spain
4 2 0 2
50%
50%
3 9 4 0
Sporting de Gijón
Spain
4 1 1 2
25%
25%
50%
13 13 5 0
Levante
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 8 2 0
Sabadell
Spain
4 2 1 1
50%
25%
25%
6 5 5 0
Castilla
Spain
4 1 2 1
25%
50%
25%
6 6 5 0
Fraga
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 1
Valencia
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Alzira
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 3 1
Olímpic
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 1
Arnedo
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 6 2 0
Mestalla
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 1 3 0
Lalín
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 2
Murcia
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
4 5 7 1
Logroñés
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 2 0
Ponferradina
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 1 0
Badajoz
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 6 2 0
Zaragoza
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 2 0
Girona
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 11 3 0
Sevilla
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 3 0
Avilés Industrial
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 2 0
Andorra
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Benidorm
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 4 0
Caudal
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 8 3
Barcelona Aficionados
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Osasuna Promesas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 2 1
Albacete
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 3 0
Cacereño
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
2 2 0 0
Cieza
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Ronda
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 5 0 0
Teruel
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 0 0
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 5 4 2
Júpiter
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 4 5 0
Plasencia
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 4 4 0
Rayo Cantabria
Spain
2 0 2 0
100%
0 0 0 0
Atlético Marbella
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 3 1
Poblense
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
2 4 0 0
Arenteiro
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 5 5 0
Las Palmas Atlético
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 1 0
Sevilla Atlético
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 2 9 0
Polideportivo Almería
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
3 4 5 0
Telde
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 5 2 0
Daimiel
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 0 0
Constancia
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Rayo Vallecano
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 2 3 0
Getafe
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 1 5 0
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 2 0
Conquense
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 4 5 1
Atlético Sanluqueño
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
0 2 3 1
Deportivo Aragón
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
3 5 3 0
Bergantiños
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 6 0
Tarrasa
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 0
Linares CF
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 1 0
Balompédica Linense
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
1 3 0 0
Villarreal
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
2 3 5 0
Laredo
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 5 3 2
Cultural Leonesa
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
2 4 0 0
Pontevedra
Spain
2 1 0 1
50%
50%
1 2 5 1
Basconia
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
3 4 0 0
Cultural de Durango
Spain
2 0 1 1
50%
50%
1 3 1 0
Las Palmas
Spain
2 0 0 2
100%
0 3 2 1