2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group I2020-21

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Group A

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Unionistas de Salamanca2411731123341
2Zamora1810532118222
3Deportivo de La Coruña161144377332
4SD Compostela1510361115170
5Racing de Ferrol15104331410273
6Celta de Vigo B149423108190
7Pontevedra13103431112232
8Coruxo1011317614371
9Guijuelo68134610212
10Salamanca UDS410118415331

Group B

Pts. P W D L F A YC RD
1Burgos CF2010622135231
2Langreo17114521411191
3Cultural Leonesa169441148240
4Valladolid Promesas159432139221
5Lealtad141135378364
6Numancia12933376202
7Oviedo B1210334914254
8Marino de Luanco1111326915282
9Covadonga993061215180
10Sporting de Gijón B69135714202
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegated

Results

09/01/2021
10/01/2021
Salamanca UDS
SD Compostela
-
-
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
-
-
Covadonga
Numancia
-
-
Valladolid Promesas
Sporting de Gijón B
-
-
16/01/2021
Celta de Vigo B
Guijuelo
-
-
Burgos CF
Valladolid Promesas
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Sporting de Gijón B
-
-
17/01/2021
23/01/2021
24/01/2021
Racing de Ferrol
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Guijuelo
Zamora
-
-
Oviedo B
Covadonga
-
-
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
31/01/2021
Celta de Vigo B
Pontevedra
-
-
Zamora
Racing de Ferrol
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Guijuelo
-
-
SD Compostela
Coruxo
-
-
Deportivo de La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Langreo
Burgos CF
-
-
Covadonga
Valladolid Promesas
-
-
Marino de Luanco
Oviedo B
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad
-
-
Numancia
Sporting de Gijón B
-
-
07/02/2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Pontevedra
Zamora
-
-
Racing de Ferrol
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Guijuelo
SD Compostela
-
-
Coruxo
Deportivo de La Coruña
-
-
Sporting de Gijón B
Langreo
-
-
Burgos CF
Covadonga
-
-
Valladolid Promesas
Marino de Luanco
-
-
Oviedo B
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Lealtad
Numancia
-
-
14/02/2021
Zamora
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Salamanca UDS
Pontevedra
-
-
SD Compostela
Racing de Ferrol
-
-
Deportivo de La Coruña
Guijuelo
-
-
Coruxo
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Covadonga
Langreo
-
-
Marino de Luanco
Burgos CF
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Valladolid Promesas
-
-
Numancia
Oviedo B
-
-
Lealtad
Sporting de Gijón B
-
-
21/02/2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Pontevedra
SD Compostela
-
-
Racing de Ferrol
Deportivo de La Coruña
-
-
Guijuelo
Coruxo
-
-
Sporting de Gijón B
Covadonga
-
-
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
-
-
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Valladolid Promesas
Numancia
-
-
Oviedo B
Lealtad
-
-
07/03/2021
Salamanca UDS
Zamora
-
-
SD Compostela
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Deportivo de La Coruña
Pontevedra
-
-
Coruxo
Racing de Ferrol
-
-
Guijuelo
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Marino de Luanco
Covadonga
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Langreo
-
-
Numancia
Burgos CF
-
-
Lealtad
Valladolid Promesas
-
-
Oviedo B
Sporting de Gijón B
-
-
14/03/2021
Salamanca UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
-
Zamora
SD Compostela
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
Deportivo de La Coruña
-
-
Pontevedra
Coruxo
-
-
Racing de Ferrol
Guijuelo
-
-
Marino de Luanco
Sporting de Gijón B
-
-
Covadonga
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Langreo
Numancia
-
-
Burgos CF
Lealtad
-
-
Valladolid Promesas
Oviedo B
-
-
21/03/2021
SD Compostela
Salamanca UDS
-
-
Deportivo de La Coruña
Zamora
-
-
Coruxo
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
Racing de Ferrol
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
Marino de Luanco
-
-
Numancia
Covadonga
-
-
Lealtad
Langreo
-
-
Oviedo B
Burgos CF
-
-
Sporting de Gijón B
Valladolid Promesas
-
-

Top

Name Pos Minutes Club
Andriu
990 Coruxo
Antón
990 Coruxo
Carlos Abad
990 Deportivo de la Coruña
Miguel
990 Unionistas
Ramiro
990 Unionistas
Gorri
990 Unionistas
Adrián Torre
990 Langreo
Santos
990 Langreo
Miguelín
990 Lealtad
Mujaid
964 Deportivo de la Coruña
Goals:
197
Goals Per Match:
1,09
Yellow Cards:
501
Bookings Per Match:
2,78
Red Cards:
31
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,17
Foreigns:
121
Percentage Foreigns:
24.64
Home wins:
45
Away wins:
24
Draws:
30
Widest home win:
4-0 Racing de Ferrol-Coruxo
Widest away win:
0-3 Salamanca UDS-Celta de Vigo B
Longest winning run:
Unionistas de Salamanca: 5 Matches (Days 5-9)
Longest losing run:
Salamanca UDS: 6 Matches (Days 3-8)
Longest no losing run:
SD Compostela: 9 Matches (Days 3-11)
Longest no winning run:
Salamanca UDS: 8 Matches (Days 4-11)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Borges Deportivo de la Coruña
11 940 0 3 0
Ketu Langreo
11 913 3 1 0
Barovero Burgos CF
10 900 0 1 0
Pato Guillén SD Compostela
10 900 0 1 0
Elsinho Ferrol
10 839 3 2 0
Bussmann Lealtad
9 810 0 1 0
Lucas Cunha Celta de Vigo B
9 810 0 0 0
Holsgrove Celta de Vigo B
9 810 0 1 0
Ferrares Celta de Vigo B
9 810 0 2 0
Vanderson Oviedo B
9 757 4 3 1
Saha Lealtad
11 733 1 5 0
Telis Lealtad
8 720 0 2 0
Quintana Ferrol
8 713 2 4 1
Charles Pontevedra
8 686 2 2 1
Chávez Salamanca CF
9 650 2 3 0
Juampa SD Compostela
10 645 0 3 0
Zamorano Guijuelo
8 627 0 0 0
Kone Sporting B
9 625 0 2 0
Atta Lealtad
11 593 0 3 0
Fall Lealtad
10 561 1 2 0
Sequeira Celta de Vigo B
6 540 0 1 0
Christian Sánchez Sporting B
6 540 0 2 0
Bruninho Celta de Vigo B
9 536 2 1 0
Agbo Deportivo de la Coruña
8 526 0 3 0
Kristian Álvarez Salamanca CF
7 499 0 5 0
Delorenzi Salamanca CF
6 496 0 4 1
Paulo Vitor Valladolid B
9 474 0 2 0
Nacho González Deportivo de la Coruña
9 461 0 5 0
Beauvue Deportivo de la Coruña
8 454 1 2 0
Ohemeng Salamanca CF
7 434 0 0 0
Otia Lealtad
5 433 0 2 1
Mora Salamanca CF
8 420 1 2 0
Arroyo Salamanca CF
5 406 0 1 0
Télles Salamanca CF
8 371 0 0 0
Lacerda Salamanca CF
6 362 0 3 0
Šarkauskas Guijuelo
4 360 0 0 0
Garay Unionistas
6 342 0 2 0
Thérésin Leonesa
4 336 1 2 0
Rolán Deportivo de la Coruña
4 332 2 0 0
Allyson Langreo
8 312 1 1 0
Ricki Celta de Vigo B
5 296 0 0 0
Ricki Coruxo
5 296 0 0 0
Josipovic Celta de Vigo B
6 295 0 2 0
Kawaya Leonesa
4 294 1 1 0
Luis Martínez Salamanca CF
4 262 0 0 0
Madrigal Salamanca CF
5 260 0 0 0
Lautaro Celta de Vigo B
6 258 1 1 0
Sepúlveda Salamanca CF
3 242 0 2 0
Aguado Oviedo B
5 234 0 1 0
Ronald Numancia
5 210 0 1 0
Peñaloza Ferrol
7 203 0 2 0
Rui Costa Deportivo de la Coruña
7 196 0 0 0
Mapisa Zamora
2 180 0 0 0
Kania Lealtad
2 180 0 0 0
Miku Deportivo de la Coruña
6 159 0 0 0
Falconis Salamanca CF
5 158 0 0 0
Monárrez Salamanca CF
5 156 0 1 0
Bruno Herrera Lealtad
2 154 0 1 0
Răzvan Guijuelo
5 148 0 1 0
Rocha Zamora
3 135 0 1 0
Pisculichi Burgos CF
7 90 1 0 0
Sarr Oviedo B
1 90 0 0 0
Ojog Guijuelo
1 85 0 1 0
Moha Numancia
4 76 0 0 0
Nathan Ferrol
6 76 1 1 0
Meseguer Zamora
4 74 0 1 0
Bikoro Numancia
4 66 0 1 0
Cissé Celta de Vigo B
5 60 0 1 0
Freitas Valladolid B
1 53 0 0 0
Leak Burgos CF
3 52 0 0 0
Silvas Salamanca CF
1 44 0 0 0
Iñaki Martínez Pontevedra
3 31 0 0 0
Ciampichetti Leonesa
1 20 0 0 0
Amoah Valladolid B
2 16 0 0 0
Iago Burgos CF
1 16 0 0 0
Spahiu Guijuelo
3 15 0 1 0
Duma Salamanca CF
1 14 0 1 0
Rosales Burgos CF
2 10 0 0 0
Mvondo Langreo
1 8 0 0 0
Stamboulidis Langreo
2 2 0 0 0
Vesprini SD Compostela
0 0 0 0 0
Gassan Oviedo B
0 0 0 0 0
Moreyra Celta de Vigo B
0 0 0 0 0
Manso Leonesa
0 0 0 0 0
Diarra Leonesa
0 0 0 0 0
Kang Langreo
0 0 0 0 0
Lucho Deportivo de la Coruña
0 0 0 0 0
Ali Radjel Numancia
0 0 0 0 0
Barba Salamanca CF
0 0 0 0 0
Moser Ferrol
0 0 0 0 0

Progress A

Progress B

Matrix

BurCelCorCovCulDepGuiLanLeaMarNumOviPonRacSD SalSpoUniValZam
Burgos CF0-22-01-04-01-0
Celta de Vigo B1-00-10-31-12-0
Coruxo2-13-00-01-00-1
Covadonga1-22-02-11-32-0
Cultural Leonesa1-12-00-02-1
Deportivo de La Coruña1-21-01-00-22-1
Guijuelo0-00-01-12-0
Langreo3-22-20-02-21-12-1
Lealtad0-01-01-00-10-0
Marino de Luanco0-21-02-21-00-1
Numancia1-01-03-12-2
Oviedo B0-12-10-00-3
Pontevedra2-11-10-12-01-1
Racing de Ferrol4-02-31-10-12-2
SD Compostela0-03-02-20-00-0
Salamanca UDS0-32-00-01-2
Sporting de Gijón B0-22-42-21-11-00-1
Unionistas de Salamanca2-00-11-01-02-01-0
Valladolid Promesas1-03-21-11-10-1
Zamora2-01-03-20-02-00-2
Round 9HomeAway
09/01/2021
10/01/2021
Salamanca UDS
SD Compostela
10/01/2021
10/01/2021
10/01/2021
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
10/01/2021
10/01/2021
Covadonga
Numancia
10/01/2021
10/01/2021
10/01/2021
Valladolid Promesas
Sporting de Gijón B
Round 10HomeAway
16/01/2021
Celta de Vigo B
Guijuelo
16/01/2021
16/01/2021
Burgos CF
Valladolid Promesas
16/01/2021
16/01/2021
Cultural Leonesa
Sporting de Gijón B
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
17/01/2021
Round 11HomeAway
23/01/2021
23/01/2021
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
Racing de Ferrol
Celta de Vigo B
24/01/2021
Guijuelo
Zamora
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
Oviedo B
Covadonga
24/01/2021
24/01/2021
Numancia
Cultural Leonesa
Round 12HomeAway
31/01/2021
Celta de Vigo B
Pontevedra
31/01/2021
Zamora
Racing de Ferrol
31/01/2021
Salamanca UDS
Guijuelo
31/01/2021
SD Compostela
Coruxo
31/01/2021
Deportivo de La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca
31/01/2021
Langreo
Burgos CF
31/01/2021
Covadonga
Valladolid Promesas
31/01/2021
Marino de Luanco
Oviedo B
31/01/2021
Cultural Leonesa
Lealtad
31/01/2021
Numancia
Sporting de Gijón B
Round 13HomeAway
07/02/2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
Celta de Vigo B
07/02/2021
Pontevedra
Zamora
07/02/2021
Racing de Ferrol
Salamanca UDS
07/02/2021
Guijuelo
SD Compostela
07/02/2021
Coruxo
Deportivo de La Coruña
07/02/2021
Sporting de Gijón B
Langreo
07/02/2021
Burgos CF
Covadonga
07/02/2021
Valladolid Promesas
Marino de Luanco
07/02/2021
Oviedo B
Cultural Leonesa
07/02/2021
Lealtad
Numancia
Round 14HomeAway
14/02/2021
Zamora
Celta de Vigo B
14/02/2021
Salamanca UDS
Pontevedra
14/02/2021
SD Compostela
Racing de Ferrol
14/02/2021
Deportivo de La Coruña
Guijuelo
14/02/2021
Coruxo
Unionistas de Salamanca
14/02/2021
Covadonga
Langreo
14/02/2021
Marino de Luanco
Burgos CF
14/02/2021
Cultural Leonesa
Valladolid Promesas
14/02/2021
Numancia
Oviedo B
14/02/2021
Lealtad
Sporting de Gijón B
Round 15HomeAway
21/02/2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
21/02/2021
Celta de Vigo B
Salamanca UDS
21/02/2021
Pontevedra
SD Compostela
21/02/2021
Racing de Ferrol
Deportivo de La Coruña
21/02/2021
Guijuelo
Coruxo
21/02/2021
Sporting de Gijón B
Covadonga
21/02/2021
Langreo
Marino de Luanco
21/02/2021
Burgos CF
Cultural Leonesa
21/02/2021
Valladolid Promesas
Numancia
21/02/2021
Oviedo B
Lealtad
Round 16HomeAway
07/03/2021
Salamanca UDS
Zamora
07/03/2021
SD Compostela
Celta de Vigo B
07/03/2021
Deportivo de La Coruña
Pontevedra
07/03/2021
Coruxo
Racing de Ferrol
07/03/2021
Guijuelo
Unionistas de Salamanca
07/03/2021
Marino de Luanco
Covadonga
07/03/2021
Cultural Leonesa
Langreo
07/03/2021
Numancia
Burgos CF
07/03/2021
Lealtad
Valladolid Promesas
07/03/2021
Oviedo B
Sporting de Gijón B
Round 17HomeAway
14/03/2021
Salamanca UDS
Unionistas de Salamanca
14/03/2021
Zamora
SD Compostela
14/03/2021
Celta de Vigo B
Deportivo de La Coruña
14/03/2021
Pontevedra
Coruxo
14/03/2021
Racing de Ferrol
Guijuelo
14/03/2021
Marino de Luanco
Sporting de Gijón B
14/03/2021
Covadonga
Cultural Leonesa
14/03/2021
Langreo
Numancia
14/03/2021
Burgos CF
Lealtad
14/03/2021
Valladolid Promesas
Oviedo B
Round 18HomeAway
21/03/2021
SD Compostela
Salamanca UDS
21/03/2021
Deportivo de La Coruña
Zamora
21/03/2021
Coruxo
Celta de Vigo B
21/03/2021
Guijuelo
Pontevedra
21/03/2021
Unionistas de Salamanca
Racing de Ferrol
21/03/2021
Cultural Leonesa
Marino de Luanco
21/03/2021
Numancia
Covadonga
21/03/2021
Lealtad
Langreo
21/03/2021
Oviedo B
Burgos CF
21/03/2021
Sporting de Gijón B
Valladolid Promesas