2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 NorthSouth1949-50 NorthSouth1939-40 12345
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 NorthSouth1948-49
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 NorthSouth1957-58 NorthSouth1947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 NorthSouth1956-57 NorthSouth1946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 NorthSouth1955-56 NorthSouth1945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 NorthSouth1954-55 NorthSouth1944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 NorthSouth1953-54 NorthSouth1943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 NorthSouth1952-53 NorthSouth1942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 NorthSouth1951-52 NorthSouth1941-42 123
2010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 NorthSouth1950-51 NorthSouth1940-41 NorthSouth

prev 2nd Division B Group II1989-90 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

      Points P W D L F A YC RD
1
Lleida553823968631392
2
Osasuna Promesas5038201084629623
3
Mollerussa4938225116129502
4
FC Andorra46381810105743617
5
San Sebastián4438151495137525
6
Cultural de Durango43381513104039443
7
Lemona4338102353628475
8
Deportivo Aragón4338141595441757
9
Binéfar36381212144144636
10
Baracaldo35381113144741504
11
Andorra3538139164546524
12
Santurtzi3538147174956635
13
Numancia35381211153745565
14
Mirandés35381113144552543
15
Basconia33381111163148638
16
Teruel33381111164654715
17
Laredo3338137184267739
18
Fraga30381010184161704
19
Calahorra2538105233769503
20
Barbastro2238512213264514
Promoted
Relegated

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Azcona
26 Lleida
Aleñá
15 Lleida
Rueda
15 FC Andorra
Gamboa
15 Santurtzi
Lasheras
14 Barakaldo
Luengo
13 Mollerussa
Cani
13 Calahorra
Olivas
11 Teruel
Emilio
11 Binéfar
Artabe
11 FC Andorra
Name Pos Minutes Club
Txintxurreta
3420 Durango
Borao
3420 Zaragoza B
Artigas
3420 Andorra
Sicilia
3420 Mirandés
Horcajada
3382 Mollerussa
Rubio
3330 Lleida
Tapia
3330 FC Andorra
Simón
3330 Durango
Cavero
3330 Teruel
Jorge
3330 Laredo
  Name Pos Yellows Club
Guruzeta
12 Real Sociedad B
Virgili
12 Teruel
Cantín
11 Zaragoza B
Feu
11 Teruel
Argoitia
11 Laredo
Bakero
10 Basconia
Lahoz
10 Teruel
Chamarro
9 Andorra
Fol II
9 Mirandés
Pirri
9 Laredo
  Name Pos Reds Club
Bakero
3 Basconia
Santi Martín
2 Real Sociedad B
Cantín
2 Zaragoza B
Moisés
2 Zaragoza B
Tejero
2 Zaragoza B
Chamarro
2 Andorra
Urrestarazu
2 Santurtzi
Zubieta
2 Basconia
Aleñá
1 Lleida
Palau
1 Lleida
  Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Iñaki
0.69 Lemona3323
Toño
1.03 Numancia3334
Mario
1.05 Zaragoza B3638
Azkune
1.06 Durango3133
Tapia
1.08 FC Andorra3740
Iñaki
1.19 Basconia3137
Artigas
1.21 Andorra3846
Pérez
1.38 Teruel3650
Tomás
1.6 Barbastro3556
Guti
1.63 Fraga3354
Goals:
924
Goals Per Match:
2,43
Yellow Cards:
1145
Bookings Per Match:
3,01
Red Cards:
94
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,25
Foreigns:
18
Percentage Foreigns:
4.09
Home wins:
184
Away wins:
86
Draws:
110
Widest home win:
6-0 Lleida-Fraga
Widest away win:
0-6 Barbastro-Lleida
Longest winning run:
Osasuna Promesas: 6 Matches (Days 1-6)
Longest losing run:
Mirandés: 6 Matches (Days 23-28)
Longest no losing run:
Lemona: 17 Matches (Days 15-31)
Longest no winning run:
Barbastro: 10 Matches (Days 14-23)
Name Club Pos M Min G YC RD
Arzuaga Basconia
6 380 4 0 0

Progress

Matrix

Notify error