Season 1969-70 Generalísimo Cup

Matches
TypeDateHomeResult Visitor
Round 1 (First Leg)07/10/1969Cádiz3 - 2Mérida Industrial
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Gandía2 - 0Torrente
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969La Unión2 - 1Villarreal
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Atlético Cartagena0 - 1Onda
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Mestalla1 - 0Albacete
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Paiporta3 - 1Novelda
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Eldense2 - 1Oliva
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Xerez4 - 0Jaén
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Cartagena7 - 0Alcira
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Ibiza0 - 1Hércules
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Cataluña1 - 1Mahón
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Soledad0 - 1Condal
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Tortosa4 - 1Samboyano
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Orihuela3 - 0Atlético Marbella
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Badalona4 - 2Atlético Baleares
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Imperial3 - 0Benicarló
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Reyfra5 - 0Algeciras
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Iliturgi3 - 2Atlético Ceuta
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Triana1 - 0Valdepeñas
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Sevilla Atlético1 - 0Tenerife Atlético
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Adra2 - 1Melilla CF
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Alcoyano2 - 0RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Balompédica Linense1 - 0Plus Ultra
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Tarrasa2 - 0Menorca
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Aviaco4 - 3Alcalá
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Moscardó6 - 0San Fernando
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969CD Estepona4 - 3Talavera
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Extremadura1 - 2Recreativo Portuense
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Badajoz1 - 0Jerez Industrial
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969África Ceutí0 - 1Cacereño
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Plasencia0 - 1Recreativo de Huelva
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Manchego2 - 0Levante
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Europa2 - 1Manacor
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Sueca4 - 0Calvo Sotelo
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Numancia0 - 0Europa Delicias
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Logroñés3 - 2Alavés
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Lugo4 - 0Rayo Cantabria
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Compostela1 - 1Laredo
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Fabril2 - 0Indauchu
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Ensidesa2 - 0Palencia CF
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Hullera1 - 0Langreo
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Cultural Leonesa6 - 0San Martín
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Turón2 - 0Júpiter Leonés
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Ponferradina4 - 0Oviedo Aficionados
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Gimnástica de Torrelavega5 - 0Avilés
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Atlético Gijón2 - 2Sestao
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Basconia2 - 0Caudal
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Getxo4 - 0Motrico
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Alondras0 - 1Cacabelense
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969San Sebastián2 - 0Lérida
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Gerona2 - 0Real Unión
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Iruña0 - 1Figueras
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Olot3 - 1Oberena
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Huesca1 - 0Lloret
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Gramanet3 - 1Binéfar
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Calella3 - 1Calahorra
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Moncada2 - 4Tudelano
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Gimnástico de Tarragona2 - 0Deportivo Aragón
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Vilanova i la Geltrú1 - 0Barbastro
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Monzón1 - 1Vilafranca
Round 1 (First Leg)08/10/1969Atlético Ourense1 - 1Santander
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Atlético Ceuta3 - 4Iliturgi
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Samboyano2 - 1Tortosa
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Condal4 - 0Soledad
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Hércules2 - 1Ibiza
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Alcira2 - 6Cartagena
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Calvo Sotelo3 - 1Sueca
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Torrente2 - 3Gandía
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Jaén5 - 2Xerez
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Oliva1 - 0Eldense
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Novelda1 - 0Paiporta
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Albacete2 - 3Mestalla
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Onda4 - 2Atlético Cartagena
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Villarreal4 - 0La Unión
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Benicarló2 - 1Imperial
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Atlético Marbella1 - 0Orihuela
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Valdepeñas3 - 0Triana
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Cacereño1 - 1África Ceutí
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Tenerife Atlético2 - 2Sevilla Atlético
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Melilla CF4 - 0Adra
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969RSD Alcalá2 - 0Alcoyano
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Plus Ultra2 - 0Balompédica Linense
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Algeciras1 - 0Reyfra
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Alcalá3 - 0Aviaco
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969San Fernando3 - 1Moscardó
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Talavera3 - 0CD Estepona
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Recreativo Portuense5 - 0Extremadura
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Mérida Industrial0 - 0Cádiz
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Jerez Industrial2 - 1Badajoz
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Levante5 - 1Manchego
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Recreativo de Huelva2 - 1Plasencia
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Mahón1 - 0Cataluña
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Atlético Baleares3 - 0Badalona
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Avilés4 - 1Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Manacor1 - 2Europa
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Alavés1 - 1Logroñés
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Menorca0 - 3Tarrasa
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Cacabelense1 - 0Alondras
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Santander3 - 0Atlético Ourense
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Rayo Cantabria0 - 0Lugo
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Laredo0 - 0Compostela
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Indauchu2 - 1Fabril
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Palencia CF1 - 2Ensidesa
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Langreo5 - 1Hullera
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969San Martín1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Júpiter Leonés1 - 3Turón
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Oviedo Aficionados1 - 0Ponferradina
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Sestao3 - 0Atlético Gijón
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Caudal0 - 0Basconia
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Motrico1 - 3Getxo
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Tudelano5 - 0Moncada
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Europa Delicias1 - 0Numancia
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Binéfar2 - 4Gramanet
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Vilafranca4 - 1Monzón
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Barbastro2 - 0Vilanova i la Geltrú
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Deportivo Aragón2 - 0Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Calahorra1 - 2Calella
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Lloret4 - 2Huesca
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Oberena2 - 0Olot
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Figueras3 - 2Iruña
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Real Unión0 - 0Gerona
Round 1 (Second Leg)05/11/1969Lérida1 - 0San Sebastián
Round 1 (Third Leg)12/11/1969Oberena2 - 1Olot
Round 1 (Third Leg)12/11/1969Badajoz3 - 1Jerez Industrial
Round 1 (Third Leg)12/11/1969Eldense3 - 1Oliva
Round 1 (Third Leg)12/11/1969Gimnástico de Tarragona2 - 1Deportivo Aragón
Round 1 (Third Leg)12/11/1969Alcoyano3 - 2RSD Alcalá
Round 1 (Third Leg)12/11/1969Compostela3 - 0Laredo
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Hércules1 - 0Talavera
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Lloret2 - 1Sueca
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Paiporta1 - 2Calella
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Vilafranca2 - 1Mestalla
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Levante4 - 0Gramanet
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Villarreal4 - 1Europa
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Eldense5 - 1Condal
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Recreativo Portuense1 - 1Cartagena
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Gandía0 - 0Moscardó
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Alcalá2 - 2Orihuela
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Cacereño1 - 2Sevilla Atlético
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Reyfra3 - 2Iliturgi
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Recreativo de Huelva4 - 2Badajoz
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Valdepeñas1 - 0Melilla CF
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Plus Ultra0 - 1Alcoyano
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Tortosa1 - 1Gerona
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Tarrasa2 - 1Atlético Baleares
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Compostela2 - 0Ponferradina
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Lugo
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Baracaldo3 - 0Turón
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Cacabelense1 - 1Fabril
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Reus1 - 0Mahón
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Langreo1 - 0Santander
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Gimnástica de Torrelavega1 - 0Ensidesa
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Tudelano2 - 3Sestao
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Basconia1 - 2Oberena
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969San Sebastián2 - 0Getxo
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Europa Delicias3 - 0Logroñés
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Barbastro3 - 0Gimnástico de Tarragona
Round 2 (First Leg)27/11/1969Figueras3 - 0Onda
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Ponferradina4 - 1Compostela
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Lugo2 - 0Cultural Leonesa
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Turón1 - 0Baracaldo
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Fabril4 - 1Cacabelense
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Ensidesa1 - 0Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Santander2 - 0Langreo
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Sestao3 - 0Tudelano
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Mestalla1 - 0Vilafranca
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Melilla CF4 - 1Valdepeñas
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Badajoz2 - 0Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Iliturgi1 - 0Reyfra
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Sevilla Atlético2 - 0Cacereño
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Moscardó3 - 0Gandía
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Cartagena3 - 0Recreativo Portuense
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Talavera1 - 3Hércules
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Condal1 - 1Eldense
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Europa3 - 0Villarreal
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Gramanet1 - 2Levante
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Orihuela3 - 0Alcalá
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Calella5 - 2Paiporta
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Alcoyano3 - 0Plus Ultra
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Gerona0 - 0Tortosa
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Atlético Baleares1 - 0Tarrasa
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Mahón3 - 1Reus
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Onda2 - 1Figueras
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Gimnástico de Tarragona3 - 1Barbastro
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Logroñés2 - 0Europa Delicias
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Getxo0 - 3San Sebastián
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Oberena0 - 1Basconia
Round 2 (Second Leg)10/12/1969Sueca1 - 0Lloret
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Sueca2 - 0Lloret
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Badajoz2 - 1Recreativo de Huelva
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Reyfra4 - 0Iliturgi
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Villarreal1 - 0Europa
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Mestalla3 - 0Vilafranca
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Gimnástica de Torrelavega3 - 0Ensidesa
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Tortosa2 - 1Gerona
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Tarrasa2 - 1Atlético Baleares
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Oberena2 - 1Basconia
Round 2 (Third Leg)17/12/1969Lugo2 - 1Cultural Leonesa
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Sestao3 - 1Figueras
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Mestalla2 - 1Fabril
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Sevilla Atlético1 - 1Hércules
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Ponferradina3 - 1Levante
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Oberena2 - 0Imperial
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Santander3 - 0Badajoz
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970San Sebastián0 - 0Cartagena
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Gimnástica de Torrelavega1 - 0Lugo
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Villarreal2 - 4Moscardó
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Eldense4 - 0Europa Delicias
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Cádiz4 - 1Tarrasa
Round 3 (First Leg)14/01/1970Alcoyano3 - 1Baracaldo
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Figueras2 - 1Sestao
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Badajoz2 - 1Santander
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Fabril1 - 2Mestalla
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Hércules1 - 0Sevilla Atlético
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Imperial1 - 0Oberena
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Levante2 - 0Ponferradina
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Cartagena2 - 0San Sebastián
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Lugo4 - 2Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Moscardó3 - 0Villarreal
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Europa Delicias3 - 0Eldense
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Baracaldo3 - 0Alcoyano
Round 3 (Second Leg)21/01/1970Tarrasa2 - 1Cádiz
Round 3 (Third Leg)28/01/1970Ponferradina1 - 0Levante
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Oberena0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Baracaldo0 - 0Murcia
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Oviedo2 - 2Cartagena
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Cádiz3 - 0Real Gijón
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Calella2 - 0Osasuna
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Eldense1 - 1Valladolid
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Calvo Sotelo1 - 2Mestalla
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Ilicitano3 - 0Sueca
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Barbastro1 - 1Onteniente
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Burgos4 - 2Lugo
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Tortosa2 - 0Salamanca
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Reyfra0 - 1Castellón
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970San Andrés5 - 1Moscardó
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Ferrol4 - 0Hércules
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Ponferradina2 - 5Bilbao Atlético
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Córdoba2 - 0Santander
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Melilla CF0 - 2CD Málaga
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Betis3 - 2Sestao
Round 4 (First Leg)04/02/1970Mahón0 - 0Español
Round 4 (First Leg)10/02/1970Orihuela3 - 2Orense
Round 4 (Second Leg)10/02/1970Lugo0 - 3Burgos
Round 4 (Second Leg)18/02/1970Sueca2 - 0Ilicitano
Round 4 (Second Leg)18/02/1970Hércules0 - 0Ferrol
Round 4 (Second Leg)18/02/1970Moscardó3 - 3San Andrés
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Murcia3 - 1Baracaldo
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Real Gijón1 - 0Cádiz
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Mestalla3 - 1Calvo Sotelo
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Valladolid1 - 2Eldense
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Osasuna8 - 1Calella
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Oberena
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Cartagena0 - 0Oviedo
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Orense0 - 0Orihuela
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970CD Málaga3 - 0Melilla CF
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Salamanca3 - 0Tortosa
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Sestao1 - 1Betis
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Castellón1 - 0Reyfra
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Bilbao Atlético2 - 1Ponferradina
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Santander1 - 0Córdoba
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Español2 - 1Mahón
Round 4 (Second Leg)25/02/1970Onteniente4 - 0Barbastro
Round 4 (Third Leg)04/03/1970Oviedo1 - 0Cartagena
Round 5 (First Leg)11/03/1970Oviedo1 - 1Burgos
Round 5 (First Leg)11/03/1970Ilicitano0 - 0Osasuna
Round 5 (First Leg)11/03/1970Eldense1 - 0Castellón
Round 5 (Second Leg)19/03/1970Burgos0 - 2Oviedo
Round 5 (First Leg)25/03/1970San Andrés0 - 0Mestalla
Round 5 (Second Leg)25/03/1970Castellón2 - 0Eldense
Round 5 (Second Leg)25/03/1970Osasuna1 - 0Ilicitano
Round 5 (Second Leg)01/04/1970Mestalla1 - 0San Andrés
Round of 32 (First Leg)01/05/1970Orihuela3 - 1Mallorca
Round of 32 (First Leg)02/05/1970Real Sociedad2 - 0Oviedo
Round of 32 (First Leg)02/05/1970Pontevedra2 - 0Onteniente
Round of 32 (First Leg)02/05/1970Mestalla2 - 1Sabadell
Round of 32 (First Leg)02/05/1970Granada1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32 (First Leg)02/05/1970CD Málaga1 - 0Las Palmas
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Betis1 - 1Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Bilbao Atlético1 - 1Celta de Vigo
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Cádiz1 - 1Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Castellón2 - 2Real Madrid
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Elche1 - 1Ferrol
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Murcia4 - 0Sevilla
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Osasuna0 - 3Valencia
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Zaragoza1 - 0Salamanca
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Atlético de Madrid2 - 1Córdoba
Round of 32 (First Leg)03/05/1970Español2 - 1Barcelona
Round of 32 (Second Leg)09/05/1970Sevilla2 - 0Murcia
Round of 32 (Second Leg)09/05/1970Valencia3 - 1Osasuna
Round of 32 (Second Leg)09/05/1970Oviedo2 - 0Real Sociedad
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Onteniente2 - 1Pontevedra
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Mallorca1 - 0Orihuela
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Salamanca0 - 0Zaragoza
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Granada
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Las Palmas2 - 0CD Málaga
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Sabadell3 - 0Mestalla
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Barcelona3 - 1Español
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Atlético de Bilbao2 - 1Cádiz
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Deportivo de La Coruña1 - 1Betis
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Celta de Vigo1 - 1Bilbao Atlético
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Ferrol3 - 0Elche
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Real Madrid3 - 0Castellón
Round of 32 (Second Leg)10/05/1970Córdoba0 - 2Atlético de Madrid
Round of 32 (Third Leg)12/05/1970Celta de Vigo1 - 0Bilbao Atlético
Round of 32 (Third Leg)12/05/1970Real Sociedad1 - 0Oviedo
Round of 32 (Third Leg)12/05/1970Betis1 - 0Deportivo de La Coruña
Round of 16 (First Leg)16/05/1970Valencia3 - 0Granada
Round of 16 (First Leg)17/05/1970Pontevedra1 - 2Zaragoza
Round of 16 (First Leg)17/05/1970Sabadell2 - 0Real Sociedad
Round of 16 (First Leg)17/05/1970Celta de Vigo1 - 0Barcelona
Round of 16 (First Leg)17/05/1970Atlético de Madrid1 - 1Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 16 (First Leg)17/05/1970Las Palmas2 - 0Real Madrid
Round of 16 (First Leg)20/05/1970Betis0 - 1Ferrol
Round of 16 (First Leg)20/05/1970Murcia3 - 0Orihuela
Round of 16 (Second Leg)23/05/1970Granada2 - 1Valencia
Round of 16 (Second Leg)24/05/1970Atlético de Bilbao2 - 1Atlético de Madrid
Round of 16 (Second Leg)24/05/1970Barcelona3 - 0Celta de Vigo
Round of 16 (Second Leg)24/05/1970Real Madrid4 - 1Las Palmas
Round of 16 (Second Leg)24/05/1970Zaragoza8 - 0Pontevedra
Round of 16 (Second Leg)24/05/1970Real Sociedad1 - 0Sabadell
Round of 16 (Second Leg)27/05/1970Ferrol1 - 0Betis
Round of 16 (Second Leg)28/05/1970Orihuela1 - 2Murcia
Round of 8 (First Leg)30/05/1970Real Madrid2 - 0Barcelona
Round of 8 (First Leg)30/05/1970Sabadell2 - 1Atlético de Bilbao
Round of 8 (First Leg)03/06/1970Valencia1 - 1Ferrol
Round of 8 (First Leg)03/06/1970Zaragoza4 - 0Murcia
Round of 8 (Second Leg)06/06/1970Barcelona1 - 1Real Madrid
Round of 8 (Second Leg)06/06/1970Atlético de Bilbao2 - 0Sabadell
Round of 8 (Second Leg)10/06/1970Ferrol2 - 3Valencia
Round of 8 (Second Leg)10/06/1970Murcia1 - 5Zaragoza
Semifinal (First Leg)13/06/1970Real Madrid0 - 1Atlético de Bilbao
Semifinal (First Leg)13/06/1970Valencia2 - 0Zaragoza
Semifinal (Second Leg)20/06/1970Atlético de Bilbao0 - 2Real Madrid
Semifinal (Second Leg)20/06/1970Zaragoza1 - 0Valencia
Final28/06/1970Real Madrid3 - 1Valencia
Clubs
ClubMWDL%FAYCRD
Mestalla131012
77%
8%
15%
211200
Eldense11623
55%
18%
27%
191200
Orihuela10424
40%
20%
40%
151200
Oberena10505
50%
50%
111000
Valencia9513
56%
11%
33%
171000
Real Madrid9522
56%
22%
22%
17800
Lugo9414
44%
11%
45%
141300
Ponferradina9405
44%
56%
151401
Cartagena9441
44%
44%
12%
21600
Cádiz8323
38%
25%
37%
13900
Moscardó8422
50%
25%
25%
211300
Badajoz8503
62%
38%
131200
Sestao8422
50%
25%
25%
181100
Santander8413
50%
12%
38%
11600
Hércules8521
62%
25%
13%
9700
Oviedo8332
38%
38%
24%
8600
Zaragoza8611
75%
12%
13%
21400
Atlético de Bilbao8422
50%
25%
25%
10800
Ferrol8431
50%
38%
12%
13500
Murcia8413
50%
12%
38%
131302
Gimnástica de Torrelavega7403
57%
43%
13900
Tarrasa7502
71%
29%
12800
Alcoyano7502
71%
29%
12800
Levante7403
57%
43%
14800
Sueca7403
57%
43%
11800
Reyfra7304
43%
57%
12600
Tortosa7322
43%
29%
28%
10800
Betis7232
29%
43%
28%
7700
Villarreal7304
43%
57%
121300
Europa Delicias6312
50%
17%
33%
7600
Baracaldo6213
33%
17%
50%
8700
Sabadell6303
50%
50%
8600
San Sebastián6312
50%
17%
33%
7300
Figueras6402
67%
33%
11800
Castellón6312
50%
17%
33%
6600
Calella6501
83%
17%
151301
Barbastro6213
33%
17%
50%
7900
Osasuna6213
33%
17%
50%
10900
Fabril6213
33%
17%
50%
10800
Melilla CF6204
33%
67%
9900
Barcelona6213
33%
17%
50%
8701
Sevilla Atlético6321
50%
33%
17%
8500
Mahón6222
33%
33%
34%
6500
Ensidesa5302
60%
40%
5500
Bilbao Atlético5221
40%
40%
20%
9600
Gerona5131
20%
60%
20%
4300
Iliturgi5302
60%
40%
101200
Celta de Vigo5221
40%
40%
20%
4500
Europa5302
60%
40%
8700
Vilafranca5212
40%
20%
40%
7700
Real Sociedad5302
60%
40%
4400
Basconia5212
40%
20%
40%
5400
Atlético Baleares5203
40%
60%
8800
Lloret5203
40%
60%
6700
Gimnástico de Tarragona5302
60%
40%
7700
Compostela5221
40%
40%
20%
7500
Cultural Leonesa5212
40%
20%
40%
10500
Recreativo de Huelva5302
60%
40%
8700
CD Málaga4301
75%
25%
6200
Atlético de Madrid4211
50%
25%
25%
6400
Córdoba4103
25%
75%
3501
San Andrés4121
25%
50%
25%
8500
Turón4301
75%
25%
6400
Paiporta4103
25%
75%
6900
Salamanca4112
25%
25%
50%
3300
Burgos4211
50%
25%
25%
8500
Onteniente4211
50%
25%
25%
7400
Ilicitano4112
25%
25%
50%
3300
Getxo4202
50%
50%
7600
Cacabelense4211
50%
25%
25%
4500
Condal4211
50%
25%
25%
7600
Langreo4202
50%
50%
6400
Onda4301
75%
25%
7600
Español4211
50%
25%
25%
5500
Logroñés4211
50%
25%
25%
6600
Plus Ultra4103
25%
75%
2500
Valdepeñas4202
50%
50%
5500
Gandía4211
50%
25%
25%
5500
Tudelano4202
50%
50%
11800
Alcalá4112
25%
25%
50%
8900
Talavera4103
25%
75%
7800
Imperial4202
50%
50%
5400
Las Palmas4202
50%
50%
5500
Recreativo Portuense4211
50%
25%
25%
8500
Rayo Vallecano4211
50%
25%
25%
3200
Granada4211
50%
25%
25%
4500
Gramanet4202
50%
50%
8900
Pontevedra4103
25%
75%
41201
Cacereño4112
25%
25%
50%
3500
Calvo Sotelo4103
25%
75%
51000
Oliva3102
33%
67%
3500
RSD Alcalá3102
33%
67%
4501
Laredo3021
67%
33%
1400
Olot3102
33%
67%
4500
Deportivo Aragón3102
33%
67%
3400
Deportivo de La Coruña3021
67%
33%
2300
Jerez Industrial3102
33%
67%
3500
Atlético Ourense2011
50%
50%
1400
Reus2101
50%
50%
2300
Alcira2002
100%
21300
Jaén2101
50%
50%
5600
Monzón2011
50%
50%
2500
Tenerife Atlético2011
50%
50%
2300
Real Gijón2101
50%
50%
1300
Novelda2101
50%
50%
2300
Valladolid2011
50%
50%
2300
Albacete2002
100%
2400
Orense2011
50%
50%
2300
Mallorca2101
50%
50%
2300
Atlético Cartagena2002
100%
2500
La Unión2101
50%
50%
2500
Torrente2002
100%
2500
Elche2011
50%
50%
1400
Sevilla2101
50%
50%
2401
Mérida Industrial2011
50%
50%
2300
Xerez2101
50%
50%
6500
Ibiza2002
100%
1300
Lérida2101
50%
50%
1200
Moncada2002
100%
2900
Rayo Cantabria2011
50%
50%
0400
Alavés2011
50%
50%
3400
Benicarló2101
50%
50%
2400
Numancia2011
50%
50%
0100
Algeciras2101
50%
50%
1500
Manacor2002
100%
2400
Manchego2101
50%
50%
3500
Plasencia2002
100%
1300
África Ceutí2011
50%
50%
1200
Atlético Ceuta2002
100%
5700
Extremadura2002
100%
1700
CD Estepona2101
50%
50%
4600
San Fernando2101
50%
50%
3700
Triana2101
50%
50%
1300
Aviaco2101
50%
50%
4600
Menorca2002
100%
0500
Balompédica Linense2101
50%
50%
1200
Indauchu2101
50%
50%
2300
Vilanova i la Geltrú2101
50%
50%
1200
Hullera2101
50%
50%
2500
Júpiter Leonés2002
100%
1500
Calahorra2002
100%
2500
Cataluña2011
50%
50%
1200
Binéfar2002
100%
3700
Huesca2101
50%
50%
3400
Soledad2002
100%
0500
Iruña2002
100%
2400
Real Unión2011
50%
50%
0200
Adra2101
50%
50%
2500
Alondras2002
100%
0200
Motrico2002
100%
1700
Caudal2011
50%
50%
0200
Samboyano2101
50%
50%
3500
Atlético Gijón2011
50%
50%
2500
Avilés2101
50%
50%
4600
Atlético Marbella2101
50%
50%
1300
Oviedo Aficionados2101
50%
50%
1400
Badalona2101
50%
50%
4500
San Martín2011
50%
50%
1700
Palencia CF2002
100%
1400
Top
 NamePos GoalsClub
Ansola
6Valencia
Amancio
6Real Madrid
Santos
5Zaragoza
Jara
4Valencia
 Tasio 4Baracaldo
Quirós
4Zaragoza
Garrido
4Ferrol
 Lis 3Mestalla
 Gandía 3Cartagena
Botello
3Onteniente
 NamePos MinutesClub
Abelardo
810Valencia
Pirri
810Real Madrid
Antón
810Valencia
Jara
779Valencia
Sanchis
764Real Madrid
Sistiaga
750Oviedo
Juan Manuel
750Oviedo
Rodríguez
750Oviedo
Lombardía
750Oviedo
José Luis
743Real Madrid
 NamePos YellowsClub
 NamePos RedsClub
 Caborana 1RSD Alcalá
 Tocorromo 1Ponferradina
Ponce
1Córdoba
Hita
1Sevilla
Terol
1Murcia
Plaza
1Pontevedra
Díaz
1Murcia
Eladio
1Barcelona
Goals:
345
Goals Per Match:
1,03
Red Cards:
9
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,03
Home wins:
239
Away wins:
48
Draws:
49
Widest home win:
Widest away win:
Longest winning run:
Mestalla: 6 Matches
Longest losing run:
Oberena: 3 Matches
Longest no losing run:
Mestalla: 9 Matches
Longest no winning run:
Gerona: 4 Matches
Last update: 24/06/2019
Notify error