2020-212010-112000-011990-911980-811970-711960-61 121950-51 121940-41 121930-31
2019-202009-101999-001989-901979-801969-701959-60 121949-50 121939-40 123451929-30
2018-192008-091998-991988-891978-791968-691958-59 121948-491928-29
2017-182007-081997-981987-881977-781967-68 121957-58 121947-48
2016-172006-071996-971986-871976-771966-67 121956-57 121946-47
2015-162005-061995-961985-861975-761965-66 121955-56 121945-461935-36 123
2014-152004-051994-951984-851974-751964-65 121954-55 121944-451934-35 123
2013-142003-041993-941983-841973-741963-64 121953-54 121943-441933-34
2012-132002-031992-931982-831972-731962-63 121952-53 121942-43 1231932-33
2011-122001-021991-921981-821971-721961-62 121951-52 121941-42 1231931-32

prev 2nd Division B Group I2000-01 next

Classification


Initial date
Final date

Points P W D L F A YC RD
1Atlético de Madrid B74382288632711410
2Ourense7338211076031959
3Zamora71382189653711312
4Toledo66381991059341046
5Sporting de Gijón B633817129524511415
6Pájara-Playas61381871351451057
7Real Madrid B6138187137453946
8Vecindario583818416656511710
9Caudal523814101440389210
10Mensajero493812131340449110
11Ponferradina473812111545501059
12Alcorcón4438111116465311312
13Universidad de Oviedo4438111116466010712
14Pontevedra4438111116416513313
15Lugo43381110173647816
16Fuenlabrada4238119184047994
17Siero4238101216425510015
18San Sebastián de los Reyes38381082042591139
19Ávila383891118466611216
20Deportivo de La Coruña B343881020366812414

Results

Top

Player Pos G Club
Quico
22 Ourense
Aiert
20 Zamora
Chupe
16 Alcorcón
Toño Ruiz
15 Siero
Raúl Molina
14 Atlético de Madrid B
Luismi Loro
14 Fuenlabrada
Villa
13 Sporting B
Panadero
13 Ponferradina
Peláez
12 Universidad Oviedo
Capi
12 Caudal
Name Pos Minutes Club
Santisteban
3420 Ourense
De la Fuente
3420 Toledo
Iker Iraola
3330 Pájara-Playas
Quico
3286 Ourense
Garitano
3216 Ourense
Ricardo
3206 Zamora
Sergio Sánchez
3205 Siero
Saulo
3189 Pájara-Playas
Isaac
3184 Caudal
Manuel
3173 Mensajero
Name Pos Yellows Club
Germán Rojas
19 Atlético de Madrid B
Agapito
16 Pájara-Playas
Diego
15 Universidad Oviedo
Casales
14 Pontevedra
Fernando
13 Ponferradina
Abraham
13 Alcorcón
Cotrofe
13 Deportivo B
Diego Rivas
12 Atlético de Madrid B
Javi
12 Zamora
Carpintero
12 Toledo
  Name Pos Reds Club
Javi
4 Deportivo B
Dacosta
3 Ourense
Quero
3 Zamora
Jano
3 Sporting B
Mario de la Roca
3 Siero
Dani Ruiz
2 Atlético de Madrid B
Mario
2 Atlético de Madrid B
Raúl Torres
2 Atlético de Madrid B
Ricard
2 Zamora
Rubén
2 Zamora
Name Pos Coef Club PM G
Luis García
0.68 Atlético de Madrid B3524
Santisteban
0.81 Ourense3831
Rubén
0.84 Zamora3328
De la Fuente
0.89 Toledo3834
Sierra
1 Caudal3232
Carlos
1 Lugo3434
Melgar
1.02 Pájara-Playas3536
Manuel
1.11 Mensajero3640
Bruno
1.14 Sporting B3540
Pinillos
1.18 Ponferradina3339
Name M YC RD
González González11565
Felipe Rosón9466
Jallas Amigo9586
Otero Álvarez8380
Bastos Martínez8413
Frechilla González8492
López López84912
Amoedo Chas8504
Docabo Otero8549
Sánchez-Real Linacero7302
González González7311
Parada Martínez7414
Rodríguez Costa7507
Iglesias Villanueva7508
Sobrino Rodríguez75111
Ceballos Silva6263
Toledo Fernández6321
Fernández González6333
Sánchez Martín6362
González Cobo6426
Medina Méndez5171
Jallas Amigo5210
Gutiérrez del Campo5223
Montes Llaneza5231
Ramírez Morales5240
De Matos Sánchez5241
Quintana Mendiola5292
Piñeiro Crespo5321
Megía Dávila5324
Ontanaya López5332
Fernández García5353
Delgado Ferreiro5361
Teixeira Vitienes5395
Gómez Gómez4161
García Rubio4171
Cuesta Ferreiro4173
Martínez Omedo4192
Vázquez Veiga4200
Caballero Montero4202
Del Cerro Grande4213
Velasco Carballo4223
Llorente Carcedo4230
Cadavieco Villanueva4231
Ruiz Bada4236
Ortiz Blanco4250
Gutiérrez González392
Gauna Rodríguez3101
Gil Oteiza3101
Hernández Rodríguez3143
Barea López3151
Doménech Ceballos3152
Méndez Núñez3152
Marmolejo Martínez3170
Melchor Ibáñez3171
Pérez Riverol3172
Orueta Ibarrola3184
Romeo Moreno3185
Lancharro Aranda3191
Quiroga Rebolledo3191
García Pulido3193
Pardo Calvo3202
Martínez Montoro3221
Hevia Obras3230
Del Amo Cagigas240
Gallo Moreno270
Casas Andrades284
Martín Carballo290
Clos Gómez290
Santana Cárdenes291
Gardeazábal Gómez292
Rico Íñiguez2100
Bro Sáez2100
Aguirre Huerga2110
De Pintos Francés2111
Díaz Batista2112
García Delgado2121
Carreño Santos2121
Basterretxea Bitorika2122
Peregrín Pérez2123
Azpiroz Ibarzabal2130
Sánchez Maroto2135
Armenta Fernández2142
Sánchez Ramos2153
Pérez Taboada2170
Dueñas Rodríguez130
Villanueva Angulo130
Ariza Villanueva130
Suárez Betancor141
Peña Molina150
Segura García150
Torres Clapés150
González Segura150
Fernández López151
Torralba Jiménez160
Esquerdo Rodríguez160
Soto Miranda160
Pereñíguez Pérez160
García Mollá160
Gallardo Martínez161
Arca Vázquez161
Sánchez Moreno170
Afonso Suárez170
Ayza Gámez170
Santana Ponce171
Tárraga Sánchez180
Gil García190
Goals:
986
Goals Per Match:
2,59
Yellow Cards:
2126
Bookings Per Match:
5,59
Red Cards:
205
Sent Offs Per Match:
0,54
Foreigns:
23
Percentage Foreigns:
4.57
Home wins:
180
Away wins:
104
Draws:
96
Widest home win:
6-0 Toledo-Ponferradina
Widest away win:
0-6 Deportivo de La Coruña B-Ponferradina
Longest winning run:
Atlético de Madrid B: 5 Matches (Days 6-10)
Longest losing run:
San Sebastián de los Reyes: 6 Matches (Days 29-34)
Longest no losing run:
Toledo: 13 Matches (Days 26-38)
Longest no winning run:
Ávila: 17 Matches (Days 1-17)

Progress

Matrix

AlcAtlÁviCauDepFueLugMenOurPájPonPontReaSanSieSpoTolUniVecZam
Alcorcón1-31-22-21-01-01-04-01-01-01-14-11-31-21-10-21-12-21-11-1
Atlético de Madrid B2-03-12-11-10-21-20-01-02-00-13-03-13-01-00-10-02-06-23-1
Ávila3-10-00-02-30-23-10-21-30-11-24-10-01-11-10-00-12-23-11-1
Caudal3-00-12-03-01-02-11-02-01-12-00-13-22-11-00-01-10-21-00-1
Deportivo de La Coruña B2-21-53-20-00-31-12-10-02-20-62-32-41-11-21-21-30-02-00-1
Fuenlabrada0-00-31-21-12-00-01-01-21-11-04-00-11-12-12-11-11-22-30-1
Lugo1-41-15-11-12-12-00-10-01-01-31-01-22-00-00-10-01-11-00-2
Mensajero2-01-04-00-05-10-01-01-10-01-02-00-30-01-12-21-51-31-41-1
Ourense3-02-11-21-01-15-11-03-31-01-12-22-04-12-10-02-03-03-11-0
Pájara-Playas2-11-02-12-02-00-42-11-10-13-00-11-01-04-12-12-13-01-02-1
Ponferradina1-00-11-10-11-04-11-21-10-22-23-01-11-01-11-21-31-04-02-1
Pontevedra0-21-10-12-01-01-02-21-03-12-22-21-03-11-11-30-03-22-30-2
Real Madrid B3-11-33-33-22-14-04-00-10-00-34-00-06-13-14-02-31-14-10-4
San Sebastián de los Reyes0-20-21-01-10-12-13-01-10-24-12-15-00-22-30-02-00-10-10-1
Siero0-22-22-21-02-01-21-01-00-21-21-02-12-32-21-32-13-10-21-1
Sporting de Gijón B1-10-11-23-11-20-03-10-11-33-20-01-14-32-01-01-12-14-31-1
Toledo1-02-25-01-00-11-02-02-12-12-06-01-12-11-21-00-14-12-01-0
Universidad de Oviedo3-20-14-20-31-10-00-22-00-21-00-01-12-43-01-12-21-01-20-3
Vecindario1-10-31-03-02-03-20-22-01-14-23-04-13-04-32-21-23-12-52-1
Zamora3-11-03-24-21-22-11-11-33-13-12-23-10-01-33-04-02-13-01-0